Xem theo bảng đấu
- Không có bảng đấu thuộc vòng này !
Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
21/09/2022 23:30 |
2 (KT) |
Chomutov Budejovice |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/09/2022 22:59 |
2 (KT) |
Usti nad Labem Bohemians 1905 |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Bzenec Mfk Karvina |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Zenit Caslav Hradec Kralove |
0 11 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Banik Sous Fk Graffin Vlasim |
1 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/09/2022 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Benatky Nad Jizerou Sk Slovan Varnsdorf |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
21/09/2022 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Libisany Vysocina Jihlava |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] | ||||||
21/09/2022 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Slavia Kromeriz Banik Ostrava |
3 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[1-4] | ||||||
20/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Marianske Lazne Pribram |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Slovan Velvary Pardubice |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Sokol Tasovice Prostejov |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[2-3] | ||||||
14/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Tatran Vsechovice Vyskov |
2 9 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Libcany Dukla Praha |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Motorlet Praha FK Baumit Jablonec |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Tj Start Brno Zlin |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Sokol Zapy Chrudim |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Domazlice Aritma Praha |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Frydek-mistek Opava |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Hlucin Lisen |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Slovan Rosice Brno |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Rokycany Slovan Liberec |
1 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Spartak Sobeslav Prestice |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Prepere Fk Mas Taborsko |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1] | ||||||
14/09/2022 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Viktoria Zizkov Teplice |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | ||||||
13/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Unicov SK Sigma Olomouc |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4] | ||||||
13/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Viktoria Otrokovice Fotbal Trinec |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
13/09/2022 21:30 |
2 (KT) |
Kvitkovice Fotbal Trinec |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |