KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 23:30 |
27 KT |
AC Milan[6] Inter Milan[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 23:30 |
27 KT |
Chievo[15] US Sassuolo Calcio[16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 23:30 |
27 KT |
Torino[10] Crotone[18] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 22:00 |
27 KT |
Benevento[20] Hellas Verona[19] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 23:45 |
31 KT |
Stade Rennais FC Monaco |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 01:45 |
Quarter Final KT |
Barcelona[SPA D1-1] AS Roma[ITA D1-3] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 01:45 |
Quarter Final KT |
Liverpool[ENG PR-3] Manchester City[ENG PR-1] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 01:45 |
29 KT |
Celtic[1] Dundee[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 06:00 |
15 KT |
Independiente[5] San Lorenzo[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD cúp C1 Châu Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Kitchee[HK PR-1] Tianjin Quanjian[CHA CSL-12] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Shanghai East Asia FC[CHA CSL-1] Kawasaki Frontale[JPN D1-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 17:30 |
bảng KT |
Kashiwa Reysol[JPN D1-5] Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[KOR D1-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[KOR D1-12] Melbourne Victory FC[AUS D1-3] |
6 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Nam Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 07:45 |
bảng KT |
Cruzeiro[BRA MG-1] Vasco da Gama[BRA RJB-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 07:45 |
bảng KT |
Boca Juniors[ARG D1-1] Atletico Junior Barranquilla[COL D1(a)-2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 05:15 |
bảng KT |
Gremio[BRA CGD1-6] Monagas SC[VEN D1-15] |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 05:15 |
bảng KT |
CA Penarol[URU D1(C)-2] Atletico Tucuman[ARG D1-14] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 22:59 |
19 KT |
Banik Ostrava[16] Viktoria Plzen[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 22:00 |
29 KT |
Varzim[14] Porto B[7] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 23:30 |
championship playoff KT |
Hapoel Beer Sheva Beitar Jerusalem |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 22:59 |
championship playoff KT |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Haifa |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 23:30 |
25 KT |
Pas Giannina[11] Apollon Smirnis[15] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 22:59 |
vô địch KT |
Apollon Limassol FC Omonia Nicosia FC |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 21:00 |
vô địch KT |
Anorthosis Famagusta FC APOEL Nicosia |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 21:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
AEP Paphos Doxa Katokopias |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 20:00 |
19 KT |
NK Rudar Velenje[4] Domzale[3] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 00:30 |
25 KT |
Polokwane City[13] Supersport United[14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 00:30 |
25 KT |
Free State Stars[4] Kaizer Chiefs FC[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 00:30 |
25 KT |
Orlando Pirates[2] Bloemfontein Celtic[8] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 00:30 |
25 KT |
Platinum Stars[16] Baroka[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 00:30 |
25 KT |
Cape Town City[6] Lamontville Golden Arrows[12] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 00:30 |
25 KT |
Mamelodi Sundowns[1] Chippa United FC[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iraq | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 21:30 |
21 KT |
Al Zawraa[1] Al Quwa Al Jawiya[3] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 19:30 |
21 KT |
Al Diwaniya Al Hussein Irbid |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 19:30 |
21 KT |
Al Minaa Al Kahrabaa |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 18:00 |
21 KT |
Shirak[2] Alashkert[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:00 |
21 KT |
Banants[4] Pyunik[5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 16:00 |
21 KT |
Gandzasar Kapan[3] Ararat Yerevan[6] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 23:30 |
7 KT |
Levadia Tallinn[1] Nomme JK Kalju[2] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 22:59 |
7 KT |
Kuressaare[8] Flora Tallinn[3] |
0 7 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 22:59 |
7 KT |
JK Tallinna Kalev[7] Parnu Linnameeskond[10] |
4 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Singapore | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 18:45 |
4 KT |
Home United FC[2] Balestier Khalsa FC[3] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:45 |
4 KT |
Geylang United FC[8] Singapore Warriors[4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:45 |
4 KT |
Young Lions[5] Hougang United FC[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Vegalta Sendai[JPN D1-2] Tokyo[JPN D1-9] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Albirex Niigata Japan[JPN D2-6] Yokohama F Marinos[JPN D1-10] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Jubilo Iwata[JPN D1-15] Ventforet Kofu[JPN D2-19] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Shimizu S-Pulse[JPN D1-4] Consadole Sapporo[JPN D1-14] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Nagoya Grampus Eight[JPN D1-8] Gamba Osaka[JPN D1-18] |
1 4 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima[JPN D1-1] Urawa Red Diamonds[JPN D1-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 17:00 |
bảng KT |
V-Varen Nagasaki[JPN D1-17] Sagan Tosu[JPN D1-6] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Shonan Bellmare[JPN D1-13] Vissel Kobe[JPN D1-12] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 22:00 |
6 KT |
Stumbras[7] Lietava Jonava[6] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 08:00 |
Clausura KT |
Luis Angel Firpo[(c)-5] Sonsonate[(c)-8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 08:00 |
Clausura KT |
Isidro Metapan[(c)-12] Aguila[(c)-4] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 08:00 |
Clausura KT |
Santa Tecla[(c)-3] Cd Chalatenango[(c)-6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 04:30 |
Clausura KT |
CD Dragon[(c)-11] Cd Pasaquina[(c)-7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 04:30 |
Clausura KT |
Municipal Limeno[(c)-9] Cd Audaz[(c)-10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 09:00 |
clausura KT |
CD Marquense Siquinala FC |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Coban Imperial Deportivo Petapa |
4 2 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 04:45 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Sanarate Club Comunicaciones |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 04:45 |
clausura KT |
CD Suchitepequez CD Malacateco |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 01:30 |
clausura KT |
CSD Municipal Xelaju MC |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 22:59 |
Quarter Final KT |
Randers FC[DEN SASL-13] Silkeborg IF[DEN SASL-11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-3] | |||||
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Na Uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 00:20 |
1 KT |
Lokomotiv Oslo[NOR D4-37] Nordstrand |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 00:00 |
1 KT |
Ullern[NOR D4-19] Sprint-Jeloy[NOR D4-77] |
5 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 00:00 |
round 1 KT |
Ostsiden Il Rakkestad |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 00:00 |
round 1 KT |
Froyland Sola |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 00:00 |
round 1 KT |
Vardeneset Brodd |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 00:00 |
round 1 KT |
Assiden Eik Tonsberg |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 23:30 |
round 1 KT |
Tiller Il Trygg Lade |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 22:59 |
round 1 KT |
Strindheim IL Charlottenlund |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 03:00 |
tháng 4 KT |
Skautafelag Reykjavikur Skallagrimur |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 21:30 |
tháng 4 KT |
Pune City Shillong Lajong FC |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 07:45 |
4 KT |
Atletico Paranaense[Bra CaP-1] Sao Paulo[BRA SP-6] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 05:30 |
4 KT |
Atletico Mineiro Ferroviario Ce |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 21:30 |
Quarter Final KT |
Krylya Sovetov Samara[RUS D1-2] Spartak Moscow[RUS PR-2] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD CONCACAF Champions League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 09:05 |
KT |
Chivas Guadalajara[MEX D1(c)-13] New York Red Bulls[MLS-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 00:00 |
20 KT |
Mks Kluczbork[16] LKS Lodz[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 22:59 |
20 KT |
Belchatow[7] Stal Stalowa Wola[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 22:00 |
20 KT |
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski[10] Gks Jastrzebie[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 22:00 |
20 KT |
Gryf Wejherowo[18] Znicz Pruszkow[8] |
4 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 22:00 |
20 KT |
KS Energetyk ROW[12] Warta Poznan[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 21:30 |
20 KT |
Ks Legionovia Legionowo[14] Wisla Pulawy[11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 21:00 |
20 KT |
Rozwoj Katowice[15] Radomiak Radom[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 21:00 |
20 KT |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg[6] Garbarnia Krakow[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 22:30 |
23 KT |
PFK Montana[4] Chernomorets Pomorie[8] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 09:15 |
KT |
Necaxa[MEX D1(c)-11] Santos Laguna[MEX D1(c)-2] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 07:05 |
KT |
Zacatepec[MEX D2(c)-2] Toluca[MEX D1(c)-1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 22:59 |
KT |
Diosgyor[HUN D1-7] Videoton Puskas Akademia[HUN D1-8] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 22:59 |
KT |
Bekescsaba[HUN D2E-5] Balmazujvaros[HUN D1-11] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 22:30 |
KT |
MTK Hungaria FC[HUN D2E-1] Ujpesti TE[HUN D1-4] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 21:30 |
27 KT |
FK Sutjeska Niksic[1] FK Buducnost Podgorica[2] |
3 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:30 |
27 KT |
Iskra Danilovgrad[6] Decic Tuzi[10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:30 |
27 KT |
Kom Podgorica[8] OFK Petrovac[9] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:30 |
27 KT |
Ofk Titograd Podgorica[3] Grbalj Radanovici[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:30 |
27 KT |
Zeta[4] Rudar Pljevlja[7] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia New South Wales PL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 16:30 |
3 KT |
Marconi Stallions A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 22:59 |
Semifinal KT |
Korona Kielce[POL D1-5] Arka Gdynia[POL D1-8] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 00:00 |
27 KT |
Sv Meppen Carl Zeiss Jena |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Iran | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 19:15 |
30 KT |
Naft Masjed Soleyman[1] Bargh shiraz[11] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 19:00 |
30 KT |
Iran Javan Bushehr Shahrdari Mahshahr |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:45 |
30 KT |
Mashin Sazi[15] Mes Krman[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:45 |
30 KT |
Saba Battery[17] Nassaji Mazandaran[5] |
1 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:45 |
30 KT |
Gol Gohar[9] Malavan[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:45 |
30 KT |
Khouneh Be Khouneh[3] Shahrdari Tabriz[13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:45 |
30 KT |
Baderan Tehran Mes Rafsanjan |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:45 |
30 KT |
Fajr Sepasi Oxin Alborz |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:45 |
30 KT |
Aluminium Arak Rah Ahan |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 22:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Jerusalem[N-5] Hapoel Beit Shean[N-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 22:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Herzliya[N-3] Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata[N-8] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:30 |
KT |
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi[S-7] Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC[S-12] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:30 |
KT |
Maccabi Shaarayim[S-11] Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa[S-4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:30 |
KT |
Hapoel Azor[S-10] Sektzia Nes Tziona[S-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:30 |
KT |
Kfar Kasem[S-8] Maccabi Yavne[S-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:00 |
KT |
Maccabi Tzur Shalom[N-10] Maccabi Daliyat Karmel[N-16] |
8 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Liên Đoàn Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 00:45 |
chung kết KT |
Ontinyent CF Pontevedra |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kuwait | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 23:45 |
18 KT |
Al Salmiyah[2] Kazma[6] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 21:25 |
18 KT |
Al Ttadamon[8] Al Jahra[7] |
3 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 20:30 |
24 KT |
Lovcen Cetinje Jezero Plav |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:30 |
24 KT |
Mornar Ofk Igalo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:30 |
24 KT |
Berane Ibar Rozaje |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:30 |
24 KT |
Mladost Podgorica Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:30 |
24 KT |
Bokelj Kotor Otrant |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:00 |
24 KT |
Celik Niksic Cetinje |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Albania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 22:00 |
bán kết KT |
Skenderbeu Korca Flamurtari |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 19:00 |
bán kết KT |
KF Laci KS Perparimi Kukesi |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Tunisia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 20:00 |
KT |
Club Africain[TUN D1-2] Club Sportif Sfaxien[TUN D1-4] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:30 |
KT |
Us Tataouine[TTLdA-1] C. A. Bizertin[TUN D1-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia FFA Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 16:20 |
qualifying KT |
Bankstown United Western Condors |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bahrain | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 22:35 |
16 KT |
Sitra Isa Town |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 22:35 |
16 KT |
Qalali[8] Al-hala[2] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 00:30 |
23 KT |
Undy Athletic Cwmbran Celtic |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Jordan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 20:00 |
6 KT |
Al Wehda Al Tora |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:00 |
6 KT |
Dar al Dawa Shabab Al Hussein |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 06:00 |
apertura KT |
Deportivo Tachira Metropolitanos |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 06:00 |
apertura KT |
Zamora Barinas Mineros de Guayana |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 00:00 |
5 KT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi[1] Lokomotiv Tbilisi[9] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 19:00 |
5 KT |
Sioni Bolnisi[6] Metalurgi Rustavi[8] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 22:30 |
bán kết KT |
Dinamo Zagreb NK Rijeka |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 01:30 |
KT |
Almirante Brown[18] Tristan Suarez[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 22:00 |
17 KT |
Budejovice[4] Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[12] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 21:30 |
19 KT |
Pardubice[4] Vitkovice[15] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 21:30 |
17 KT |
Fk Graffin Vlasim[8] Pribram[3] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 18:30 |
4 KT |
Guangdong Southern Tigers[12] Inner Mongolia Zhongyou[15] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:30 |
4 KT |
Wuhan ZALL[4] Liaoning Whowin[10] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:30 |
4 KT |
Shenzhen[6] Beijing Beikong[3] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 14:30 |
4 KT |
Shanghai Shenxin[14] Shijiazhuang Ever Bright[1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 14:30 |
4 KT |
Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 13:30 |
4 KT |
Dalian Chaoyue[16] Yan Bian Changbaishan[11] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 22:30 |
25 KT |
Torpedo Armavir[S-1] Kuban Krasnodar B[S-17] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 21:00 |
25 KT |
Afips[S-2] Chayka K Sr[S-6] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 21:00 |
25 KT |
Druzhba Maykop[S-9] Alania[S-14] |
5 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 21:00 |
25 KT |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk[S-7] Akademia[S-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:30 |
25 KT |
SKA Rostov[S-5] Spartak Nalchik[S-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:00 |
25 KT |
Krasnodar II[S-3] FK Angusht Nazran[S-13] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:00 |
25 KT |
Mashuk-KMV[S-12] Legion Dynamo[S-8] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 19:00 |
25 KT |
Anzhi 2 Makhachkala[S-15] FK Biolog[S-11] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 07:30 |
apertura KT |
Atletico Huila[(a)-6] Deportes Tolima[(a)-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 00:20 |
22 KT |
Rakow Czestochowa[6] Odra Opole[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 22:59 |
15 KT |
Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945[15] Wigry Suwalki[10] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 22:00 |
5 KT |
Shukura Kobuleti Telavi |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 19:00 |
5 KT |
Shevardeni Merani Martvili |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 17:00 |
5 KT |
Samgurali Tskh[5] Dinamo Batumi[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bahrain | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 22:30 |
16 KT |
East Riffa[6] Al-Najma[2] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 22:30 |
16 KT |
Al Ittihad Bhr[10] Al-Hadd[7] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 21:30 |
18 KT |
Polaban Nymburk Domazlice |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 22:59 |
Semifinal KT |
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Publikum Celje |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 21:00 |
19 KT |
Nk Verzej[16] NK Krka[8] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 20:00 |
21 KT |
Sileks[3] Pelister Bitola[7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Luxembourg | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 00:30 |
4 KT |
Us Rumelange Wiltz 71 |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 00:30 |
4 KT |
Jeunesse Esch[LUX D1-3] Racing Union Luxemburg[LUX D1-10] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 00:30 |
4 KT |
UN Kaerjeng 97 Rodange 91[LUX D1-11] |
1 5 |
1 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 00:30 |
4 KT |
CS Petange Progres Niedercorn |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 20:00 |
25 KT |
Aiginiakos[13] Aharnaikos[18] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:00 |
25 KT |
Anagenisi Karditsa[11] Veria FC[16] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:00 |
25 KT |
Apollon Larissas[8] Kallithea[17] |
4 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:00 |
25 KT |
Trikala Giorgos Karaiskakis |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 20:00 |
25 KT |
Panserraikos Athletic Union Of Sparta |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 19:30 |
25 KT |
Apollon Kalamaria[6] Ergotelis[12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 19:00 |
25 KT |
OFI Crete[1] Aris Thessaloniki[2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 18:00 |
19 KT |
Erebuni[8] Banants B[3] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp FA Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 19:00 |
preliminary round KT |
Bangkok Fc Rayong United |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 19:00 |
preliminary round KT |
Rayong Kanjanapat Group |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:00 |
preliminary round KT |
Lampang Fc Dontan Pccm |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:00 |
preliminary round KT |
Phattalung Naresuan University Soccer |
4 5 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:00 |
preliminary round KT |
Srivichai Uttaradit |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:00 |
preliminary round KT |
Chanthaburi Fc Udon Thani |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-5] | |||||
04/04 18:00 |
preliminary round KT |
Singburi Bangrajun Sisaket |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:00 |
preliminary round KT |
Sa Kaeo Dome |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:00 |
preliminary round KT |
Khonkaen FC Chachoengsao |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 18:00 |
preliminary round KT |
Phitsanulok Thawiwatthana Sriracha |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 15:30 |
preliminary round KT |
Army United[THA D2-18] Customs Department FC[THA D2-5] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 15:30 |
preliminary round KT |
Muang Loei United Raj Pracha Fc |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 15:30 |
preliminary round KT |
Surin City Nakhon Mae Sot United |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 15:30 |
preliminary round KT |
Samut Songkhram FC Muangchang United |
8 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 15:30 |
preliminary round KT |
Bgc Ayutthaya Fc |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 15:30 |
preliminary round KT |
Traill Int School Nonthaburi |
1 6 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 15:30 |
preliminary round KT |
Sakultala Thamuang |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | |||||
04/04 15:30 |
preliminary round KT |
Nan Kohkwang |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 15:30 |
preliminary round KT |
Rajamangala Utr Surindra |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | |||||
04/04 15:30 |
preliminary round KT |
Surin Khongcheemool Chainat United |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 15:30 |
preliminary round KT |
Nakhon Ratchasima Pualand |
3 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 15:30 |
preliminary round KT |
Kolok United Chiangmai Fc |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 15:30 |
preliminary round KT |
Phetpittayakom Alumni Hat Yai City |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 15:30 |
preliminary round KT |
Muangkan Warrior Army United |
0 11 |
0 9 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 15:30 |
preliminary round KT |
Khonkaen United Kanthararom United |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 15:30 |
preliminary round KT |
Archa Knight Bankhai United |
1 5 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 15:30 |
preliminary round KT |
Kamphaengphet Nong Bua Pitchaya |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[1-4] | |||||
04/04 15:30 |
preliminary round KT |
Ubonkids City Osotspa Saraburi FC |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp FA Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 12:00 |
3 KT |
Busan I'Park[KOR D2-2] Bucheon 1995[KOR D2-1] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 18:00 |
18 KT |
Brno U19 Bohemians 1905 U19 |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Libya | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 23:15 |
2nd phase KT |
Al Nasr Benghazi Shabab Al Jabal |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 21:00 |
2nd phase KT |
Asswehly Sc Al-tirsana |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 21:00 |
2nd phase KT |
Al Ittihad Tripoli Al Sharara |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nigeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 22:00 |
15 KT |
Enugu Rangers International Yobe Desert Stars |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 22:00 |
15 KT |
Sunshine Stars Kwara United |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 22:00 |
15 KT |
Kano Pillars Ifeanyi Ubah |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 22:00 |
15 KT |
Nasarawa United Katsina United |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 22:00 |
15 KT |
Rivers United Heartland |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 22:00 |
15 KT |
Abia Warriors[8] Lobi Stars[1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 23:30 |
semi final KT |
Slovan Bratislava Spartak Trnava[SVK D1-1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U20 Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 21:45 |
KT |
Motherwell Fc U20[6] Hearts U20[4] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 1 Ả rập Xê út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 20:20 |
28 KT |
Al Orubah Al Kawkab |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04 19:45 |
28 KT |
Al Shoalah Jeddah |
4 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
04/04 19:30 |
7 KT |
Wong Tai Sin District Rsc[7] Citizen[9] |
3 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 01:45 |
21 KT |
Frome Town[12] Slough Town[5] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 01:45 |
37 KT |
Redditch United[16] Royston Town[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 01:45 |
KT |
Tiverton Town[8] Biggleswade Town[18] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Conmebol-Sudamericano Women | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 05:00 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Chile Paraguay Womens |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 02:45 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Colombia Uruguay Womens |
7 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/04 07:30 |
loại KT |
Sporting Kansas City ii[4] Colorado Springs Switchbacks[18] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04 07:00 |
loại KT |
Tulsa Roughneck[33] Portland Timbers B[20] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |