KQBD Cúp C1 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 02:00 |
semi final KT |
Chelsea[ENG PR-4] Real Madrid[SPA D1-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 03:15 |
31 KT |
Rio Ave[15] Sporting Lisbon[1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 01:00 |
31 KT |
Sporting Braga[4] Pacos Ferreira[5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 01:00 |
31 KT |
Maritimo[12] Gil Vicente[13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 18:20 |
5 KT |
Perth Glory FC[10] Melbourne City[1] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 16:05 |
5 KT |
Brisbane Roar FC[8] Western United[6] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Nam Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 09:00 |
KT |
Univ Catolica[CHI D1-6] Nacional Montevideo[URU D1(c)-4] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 09:00 |
bảng KT |
Universidad Catolica Quito Nacional Montevideo |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 07:00 |
bảng KT |
Internacional[BRA CGD1-2] Olimpia Asuncion[PAR D1(c)-2] |
6 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 07:00 |
bảng KT |
Ca Rentistas[URU D1(c)-16] Sporting Cristal[PER D1(a)-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 05:00 |
bảng KT |
Racing Club[ARG D1-8] Sao Paulo[BRA SP-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 05:00 |
bảng KT |
Independiente Jose Teran[ECU D1(a)-3] Universitario de Deportes[PER D1(a)-11] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 00:00 |
23 KT |
Stal Mielec[15] Rakow Czestochowa[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 01:30 |
championship round KT |
AEK Athens[3] PAOK Saloniki[4] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 23:30 |
championship round KT |
Panathinaikos[5] Asteras Tripolis[6] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 21:15 |
championship round KT |
Aris Thessaloniki[2] Olympiakos[1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 23:30 |
vô địch KT |
AEL Limassol Anorthosis Famagusta FC |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 21:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
APOEL Nicosia AEP Paphos |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 22:59 |
vô địch KT |
Sepsi[4] CS Universitatea Craiova[3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 20:30 |
xuống hạng KT |
Politehnica Iasi[16] Dinamo Bucuresti[14] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 18:15 |
xuống hạng KT |
Hermannstadt[15] Viitorul Constanta[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 16:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
Astra Ploiesti[9] UTA Arad[10] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 23:45 |
europa league playoff KT |
Tsarsko Selo[8] Levski Sofia[9] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 21:30 |
europa league playoff KT |
Cherno More Varna[7] Botev Plovdiv[10] |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 16:00 |
35 KT |
Spartak Moscow II[15] Krylya Sovetov Samara[1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 23:05 |
35 KT |
FK Rad Beograd[15] Crvena Zvezda[1] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 21:00 |
35 KT |
Indjija[17] Macva Sabac[19] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 21:00 |
35 KT |
Partizan Belgrade[2] Backa Topola[6] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 21:00 |
35 KT |
Vojvodina[4] Radnicki Nis[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 21:00 |
35 KT |
Zlatibor Cajetina[18] FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 22:59 |
22 KT |
Hajduk Split[5] Dinamo Zagreb[1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 22:00 |
KT |
Servette[SUI Sl-3] St. Gallen[SUI Sl-7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 23:45 |
relegation round KT |
Hvidovre IF Kolding IF |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 22:15 |
32 KT |
Domzale[4] NK Olimpija Ljubljana[1] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 20:00 |
32 KT |
NK Mura 05[3] Koper[5] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 05:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Wydad Casablanca[MAR D1-1] SCCM Chabab Mohamedia[MAR D1-11] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 05:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Forces Armee Royales[MAR D1-3] RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic[MAR D1-2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | |||||
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 20:00 |
16 KT |
Mamelodi Sundowns[2] Maritzburg United[12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 05:00 |
14 KT |
Union Touarga Sport Rabat[13] Renaissance Sportive de Berkane[6] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iraq | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 02:00 |
28 KT |
Al Shorta[4] Naft Misan[9] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 19:00 |
group b KT |
ShenHua SVA FC Shanghai East Asia FC |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 17:00 |
group b KT |
Tianjin Teda Hebei Hx Xingfu |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 19:00 |
22 KT |
Van[7] Ararat Yerevan[1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 23:30 |
11 KT |
Nomme JK Kalju[3] Flora Tallinn[6] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:59 |
11 KT |
Trans Narva[5] Tartu JK Tammeka[7] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 21:30 |
11 KT |
Levadia Tallinn[2] Viljandi Jk Tulevik[8] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 14:00 |
10 KT |
Southern District[7] Tai Chung[5] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 22:59 |
25 KT |
Dnipro-1[8] Zorya[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:59 |
25 KT |
PFC Oleksandria[7] Kolos Kovalivka[4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:59 |
25 KT |
Vorskla Poltava[6] Desna Chernihiv[5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 18:00 |
25 KT |
Dynamo Kyiv[1] Illichivets mariupol[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malaysia Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 21:00 |
12 KT |
Misc Mifa Petaling [6] Perak[10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 21:00 |
12 KT |
Pahang[11] Selangor PB[5] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 20:15 |
12 KT |
Sabah FA[8] Melaka United[9] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kosovo Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 20:00 |
33 KT |
Besa Peje Kf Prishtina |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 20:00 |
33 KT |
Kf Feronikeli KF Trepca 89 |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 20:00 |
33 KT |
Gjilani Kf Drita Gjilan |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 16:30 |
10 KT |
Anyang[1] Bucheon 1995[10] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 14:00 |
10 KT |
Seoul E Land[5] Gyeongnam FC[9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 14:00 |
10 KT |
Chungnam Asan[6] Ansan Greeners[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 11:30 |
10 KT |
Daejeon Citizen[2] Chunnam Dragons[3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 11:30 |
10 KT |
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix[7] Busan I'Park[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 14:00 |
bảng KT |
Kashiwa Reysol[JPN D1-13] Urawa Red Diamonds[JPN D1-9] |
3 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 13:00 |
bảng KT |
Kashima Antlers[JPN D1-10] Avispa Fukuoka[JPN D1-7] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 13:00 |
bảng KT |
Vissel Kobe[JPN D1-5] Tokyo[JPN D1-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 12:00 |
bảng KT |
Consadole Sapporo[JPN D1-14] Sagan Tosu[JPN D1-3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 12:00 |
bảng KT |
Oita Trinita[JPN D1-19] Tokushima Vortis[JPN D1-12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 12:00 |
bảng KT |
Yokohama FC[JPN D1-20] Shonan Bellmare[JPN D1-15] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 12:00 |
bảng KT |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima[JPN D1-8] Yokohama F Marinos[JPN D1-4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 12:00 |
bảng KT |
Shimizu S-Pulse[JPN D1-16] Vegalta Sendai[JPN D1-18] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 22:00 |
10 KT |
Metta/LU Riga[8] Liepajas Metalurgs[5] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 21:00 |
10 KT |
Spartaks Jurmala[6] Daugava Daugavpils[4] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 21:00 |
10 KT |
Daugava Daugavpils[4] Spartaks Jurmala[6] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 20:00 |
10 KT |
Riga Fc[3] FK Ventspils[7] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 22:00 |
12 KT |
Suduva[1] Trakai Riteriai[5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Honduras | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 08:00 |
clausura playoff KT |
Honduras Progreso[(c)-6] Upnfm[(c)-4] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 08:00 |
final playoff KT |
CD Olimpia[(c)-1] Real Espana[(c)-3] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 08:00 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Santa Tecla[(c)-6] Once Municipal[(c)-2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 04:30 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
CD FAS[(c)-9] Municipal Limeno[(c)-10] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 04:00 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Aguila[(c)-4] Alianza[(c)-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 03:30 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Luis Angel Firpo[(c)-3] Isidro Metapan[(c)-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 08:00 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Csyd Sacachispas[(c)-8] Club Comunicaciones[(c)-1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 02:00 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Deportivo Sanarate[(c)-7] Guastatoya[(c)-2] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 02:30 |
20 KT |
Ceramica Cleopatra[7] El Mokawloon[14] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 02:30 |
20 KT |
Aswan[13] EL Masry[4] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 02:30 |
20 KT |
El Ismaily[15] El Gounah[9] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 02:30 |
20 KT |
Misr El Maqasah[9] Tala Al Jaish[12] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 16:00 |
12 KT |
Ryukyu[2] Kyoto Purple Sanga[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 14:00 |
12 KT |
Tochigi SC[11] Giravanz Kitakyushu[22] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 13:00 |
12 KT |
Matsumoto Yamaga FC[13] Sc Sagamihara[18] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 13:00 |
12 KT |
Tokyo Verdy[16] Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[17] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 12:00 |
12 KT |
V-Varen Nagasaki[10] Blaublitz Akita[9] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 12:00 |
12 KT |
Okayama FC[8] Machida Zelvia[6] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 12:00 |
12 KT |
Zweigen Kanazawa FC[7] Mito Hollyhock[14] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 12:00 |
12 KT |
Omiya Ardija[21] Albirex Niigata Japan[1] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 12:00 |
12 KT |
Renofa Yamaguchi[19] JEF United Ichihara[15] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 12:00 |
12 KT |
Ehime FC[20] Jubilo Iwata[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 12:00 |
12 KT |
Yamagata Montedio[12] Ventforet Kofu[5] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 22:30 |
4 KT |
Krumkachy[BLR D2-1] Fc Baranovichi[BLR D2-12] |
4 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 20:30 |
4 KT |
Lida[BLR D2-10] Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk[BLR D2-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 18:30 |
4 KT |
Belshina Babruisk[BLR D2-8] Kommunalnik Slonim[BLR D2-6] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 03:00 |
KT |
Guayaquil Sc Santo Domingo |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 03:00 |
KT |
Sociedad Deportivo Quito Guayaquil Sc |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 03:00 |
KT |
CD El Nacional Santo Domingo |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 03:00 |
KT |
Pottu via HO Gualaceo SC |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 19:00 |
KT |
Ham-Kam[NOR AL-2] Raufoss[NOR AL-6] |
1 5 |
1 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bangladesh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 22:00 |
15 KT |
Sheikh Jamal Muktijoddha Skc |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 20:00 |
15 KT |
Arambagh Ks Abahani Chittagong |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 17:00 |
15 KT |
Saif Sporting Mohammedan Dhaka |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Chinese Taipei Intercity League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 18:00 |
8 KT |
Taiwan Power[2] Ntupes[7] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 15:00 |
8 KT |
Taicheng Lions[8] Tatung[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 15:00 |
8 KT |
Taiwan Cpc Taichung Futuro |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD CONCACAF Champions League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 09:15 |
tứ kết KT |
Club America[MEX D1(c)-2] Portland Timbers[MLS-10] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 07:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Monterrey[MEX D1(c)-5] Columbus Crew[MLS-10] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Việt Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 18:00 |
7 KT |
Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu[2] Bình Phước[11] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 17:00 |
KT |
Công An Hà Nội[6] Huế[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 17:00 |
7 KT |
Cần Thơ FC[10] Phù Đổng Ninh Bình[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 15:30 |
7 KT |
An Giang[13] Đồng Tâm Long An[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 23:00 |
27 KT |
GKS Katowice[2] Olimpia Elblag[17] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 21:00 |
KT |
Veria FC[3] Triglia[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 21:00 |
KT |
Nea Kavala[1] Almopos[8] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 21:00 |
KT |
Pierikos[4] ASK Olympiakos Volou[5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 21:00 |
KT |
Apollon Kalamaria[9] Aep Kozani[10] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 21:00 |
KT |
Panserraikos[2] Thesprotos[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Pernambucano | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 07:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Santa Cruz (PE)[4] Afogados Ingazeira Pe[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | |||||
06/05 04:45 |
tứ kết KT |
Salgueiros AC[3] Vera Cruz Pe[6] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 01:00 |
relegation round KT |
Reet Central Sc Pe |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 01:00 |
relegation round KT |
7 De Setembro Ms Vitoria Pe |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 18:00 |
4 KT |
Kairat Academy[3] Igilik[8] |
5 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 18:00 |
4 KT |
Baykonur[5] Maktaaral[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 18:00 |
4 KT |
Bolat Temirtau[12] Aksu[4] |
3 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 18:00 |
4 KT |
Akademiya Ontustik[11] Lashyn Karatau[6] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 17:00 |
4 KT |
Ekibastuzets[10] Okzhetpes[7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 15:00 |
4 KT |
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk Ii Tarlan Shymkent |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 22:30 |
bán kết KT |
Sparta Praha[CZE D1-3] Slavia Praha[CZE D1-1] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 00:00 |
35 KT |
SpVgg Unterhaching[20] SV Waldhof Mannheim[14] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 00:00 |
35 KT |
Saarbrucken[5] 1. Magdeburg[10] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 00:00 |
35 KT |
Fsv Zwickau[11] Sv Meppen[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 00:00 |
35 KT |
Uerdingen[15] Viktoria Koln[8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 00:00 |
35 KT |
MSV Duisburg[13] Bayern Munich II[18] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Campeonato Paulista | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 07:00 |
6 KT |
Ponte Preta[10] Guarani Sp[9] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 01:00 |
bán kết KT |
Decic Tuzi[MNE D1-3] Iskra Danilovgrad[MNE D1-6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 23:00 |
bán kết KT |
FK Buducnost Podgorica[MNE D1-1] Zeta[MNE D1-8] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia FFA Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 17:00 |
qual KT |
Ballarat City Clifton Hill |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 17:00 |
qual KT |
Valentine Minmi Wanderers |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 16:45 |
qual KT |
Menai Hawks Sydney Olympic |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 16:30 |
qual KT |
Pascoe Vale Sc[Aus VD1-7] Brunswick City[Aus VD1-1] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 16:30 |
qual KT |
Monbulk Rangers Mooroolbark |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 16:30 |
qual KT |
Canterbury Bankstown Wollongong United |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 16:30 |
qual KT |
Blacktown Spartans Glebe Gorillas |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 16:00 |
qual KT |
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Bankstown City Lions |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 16:00 |
qual KT |
Maitland Singleton Strikers |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 16:00 |
qual KT |
Weston Molonglo Cooma Tigers |
0 6 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 15:45 |
qual KT |
Northern Tiger St George City |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bahrain | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 02:00 |
17 KT |
Al-hala Bahrain Sc |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 02:00 |
17 KT |
Al Khaldiya Sitra |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 02:00 |
17 KT |
Qalali Isa Town |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 05:00 |
semifinal(c) KT |
Tepatitlan De Morelos[(c)-7] Mineros De Zacatecas[(c)-4] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 22:00 |
KT |
Hercules CF[3-11] UE Llagostera[3-7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
KT |
UD Mutilve[2-14] Portugalete[2-15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 22:30 |
22 KT |
Fk Graffin Vlasim[7] Slavoj Vysehrad[14] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
22 KT |
Blansko[13] Chrudim[6] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
22 KT |
Lisen[2] Fk Mas Taborsko[11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
22 KT |
Fotbal Trinec[12] Usti nad Labem[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
22 KT |
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[10] Vysocina Jihlava[9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 20:00 |
22 KT |
Dukla Praha[5] Viktoria Zizkov[8] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 18:35 |
first stage KT |
Shaanxi Chang an Athletic[A-4] Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard[A-3] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 18:35 |
first stage KT |
Jiangxi Beidamen[B-3] Nanjing Fengfan[B-6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 18:35 |
first stage KT |
Beijing Tech[C-5] Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City[C-6] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 15:00 |
first stage KT |
Meizhou Hakka[A-1] Zhejiang Professional[A-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 14:00 |
first stage KT |
Kun Shan[B-5] Chengdu Rongcheng[B-1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 17:00 |
23 KT |
FK Kolomna[W-15] Torpedo Vladimir[W-8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 00:00 |
23 KT |
LKS Nieciecza[1] Korona Kielce[12] |
6 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
25 KT |
Gks Jastrzebie[17] Miedz Legnica[9] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 03:15 |
apertura fase 2 KT |
Atletico Huila[(a)-1] Inter Palmira[(a)-5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 03:15 |
apertura fase 2 KT |
Leones[(a)-4] Fortaleza CEIF[(a)-7] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 22:30 |
4 KT |
TPS Turku[1] VPS Vaasa[6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 21:00 |
7 KT |
Metallurg Bekobod[5] Sogdiana Jizak[2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 19:00 |
7 KT |
Andijon[12] Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon[4] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 19:00 |
7 KT |
Mashal Muborak[11] Lokomotiv Tashkent[7] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 14:00 |
5 KT |
Gifu[3] Azul Claro Numazu[8] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Copa Sudamericana | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 07:30 |
bảng KT |
Bragantino[BRA SP-2] Talleres Cordoba[ARG D1-5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 05:15 |
bảng KT |
Huachipato[CHI D1-10] Rosario Central[ARG D1-11] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 05:15 |
bảng KT |
Ca Torque[URU D1(c)-3] Club Guabira[BOL D1(a)-6] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 05:15 |
bảng KT |
Bolivar[BOL D1(a)-5] Ceara[BRA D1-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tunisia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 20:15 |
24 KT |
Club Africain[9] Esperance Sportive de Tunis[1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 19:45 |
24 KT |
Us Tataouine[12] U.s.monastir[7] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 19:30 |
24 KT |
Olympique De Beja[8] Us Ben Guerdane[3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 19:30 |
24 KT |
J.s. Kairouanaise[14] C. A. Bizertin[13] |
1 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 19:30 |
24 KT |
Rejiche[6] Etoile Metlaoui[11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 19:30 |
24 KT |
Stade Tunisien[10] Es Du Sahel[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 19:30 |
24 KT |
Club Sportif Sfaxien[4] As Slimane[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Luxembourg | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 00:30 |
18 KT |
CS Petange[15] Wiltz 71[9] |
5 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 00:30 |
22 KT |
Us Mondorf-les-bains[13] Hamm Rm Benfica[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 20:00 |
KT |
Olimp Comrat[9] Granicerul Glodeni[10] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 20:00 |
KT |
Cf Sparta Selemet[4] Csf Baliti[1] |
4 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 20:00 |
KT |
Flacara Falesti[13] Real Succes[12] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 20:00 |
KT |
Tighina[7] Iskra-stal Ribnita[8] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 00:00 |
31 KT |
Kolubara[2] Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac[1] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
31 KT |
Buducnost Dobanovci[8] Radnicki Pirot[15] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
31 KT |
Dubocica Leskovac[13] Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
31 KT |
Jagodina[16] Imt Novi Beograd[4] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
31 KT |
Loznica[5] Zarkovo[6] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
31 KT |
Sloga Kraljevo[18] Dinamo Vranje[12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
31 KT |
Trajal Krusevac[14] Kabel Novi Sad[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
31 KT |
Zeleznicar Pancevo[10] Graficar Beograd[7] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
31 KT |
Zemun[17] Borac Cacak[9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 22:00 |
championship round KT |
NK Rudar Velenje Triglav Gorenjska |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
championship round KT |
NK Krka Brezice |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
championship round KT |
Nk Roltek Dob Nafta |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
championship round KT |
Nk Radomlje Bilje |
5 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
relegation round KT |
Nd Beltinci Jadran Dekani |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
relegation round KT |
Fuzinar NK Ptuj Drava |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
relegation round KT |
Krsko Posavlje Brda |
3 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 22:00 |
relegation round KT |
Nk Smartno NK Primorje |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD San Marino | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 01:45 |
quarterfinal KT |
S.S Pennarossa Tre Penne |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 01:45 |
quarterfinal KT |
Ss Virtus SP Libertas |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 23:30 |
bán kết KT |
Torpedo Zhodino[BLR D1-8] BATE Borisov[BLR D1-2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 21:30 |
bán kết KT |
Isloch Minsk[BLR D1-7] Shakhter Soligorsk[BLR D1-1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 21:00 |
KT |
Kallithea[S-4] AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens[S-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 19:30 |
championship round KT |
Kissamikos[5] Ionikos[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 19:30 |
championship round KT |
Diagoras Rodos[6] Xanthi[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 19:30 |
championship round KT |
PAE Levadiakos[2] Ergotelis[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 19:00 |
26 KT |
Junior Sevan[1] Banants B[6] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iceland nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 02:15 |
KT |
Nữ Valur[2] Nữ Stjarnan[6] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 07:45 |
2nd phase KT |
Ferroviario Ce Icasa(CE) |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 01:30 |
2nd phase KT |
Caucaia Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce |
0 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 01:30 |
2nd phase KT |
Pacajus Ce Fortaleza |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 23:30 |
KT |
Preuben Munster[W-3] SV Lippstadt[W-19] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 01:15 |
KT |
Rapido de Bouzas Silva Sd |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 00:00 |
KT |
Xerez CD CD San Roque |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 23:30 |
KT |
CD El Palo Torredonjimeno |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italy Serie D | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 20:00 |
KT |
Delta Porto Tolle Acd Campodarsego |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 07:30 |
apertura group KT |
Sporting San Miguelito Costa Del Este |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 20:00 |
27 KT |
Pretoria Callies[11] Sekhukhune United[3] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 20:00 |
27 KT |
Bizana Pondo Chiefs[16] Cape Town All Stars[13] |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 20:00 |
27 KT |
Cape Umoya United[5] Polokwane City[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 20:00 |
27 KT |
Free State Stars[6] Steenberg United[14] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 20:00 |
27 KT |
Ts Sporting[4] Richards Bay[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 20:00 |
27 KT |
Uthongathi[10] Pretoria Univ[12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 21:00 |
championship playoff KT |
Spartak Moscow Youth Lokomotiv Moscow Youth |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 20:00 |
championship playoff KT |
Akhmat Grozny Youth Zenit St.petersburg Youth |
4 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 19:30 |
championship playoff KT |
Fk Krasnodar Youth Strogino Moscow Youth |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 18:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
Rotor Volgograd Youth Ufa Youth |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 17:00 |
championship playoff KT |
Pfc Sochi Youth Rubin Kazan Youth |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 17:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
Khimki Youth Arsenal Tula Youth |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 17:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth Tambov Youth |
2 4 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 16:00 |
championship playoff KT |
Fk Rostov Youth Cska Moscow Youth |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 16:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
Akademiya Konoplev Youth Dynamo Moscow Youth |
2 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 15:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
Fk Ural Youth Chertanovo Moscow Youth |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 22:00 |
26 KT |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Dinamo Zagreb B |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 20:00 |
25 KT |
Rukh Vynnyky U21[3] Olimpic Donetsk U21[13] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 19:00 |
25 KT |
Mynai U21[11] Shakhtar Donetsk U21[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 18:00 |
25 KT |
Inhulets Petrove U21[14] Lviv U21[10] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Libya | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 04:00 |
group b KT |
Abu Salim Asswehly Sc |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 03:30 |
group a KT |
Al Akhdhar Al Anwar |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 00:00 |
KT |
Karlslunde Rishoj |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 00:00 |
KT |
Union Santa Fe Valby Bk |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 00:00 |
KT |
Herlev IF B 1908 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 00:00 |
KT |
Tjorring IF Kjellerup IF |
1 6 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 00:00 |
KT |
B 1913 Odense Hedensted BK |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 00:00 |
KT |
Odder IGF Oks |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 00:00 |
KT |
Ringkobing Varde IF |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/05 00:00 |
KT |
Viby Marienlyst |
2 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ả Rập Xê Út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 01:40 |
26 KT |
Al Nassr[7] Al Faisaly Harmah[12] |
4 3 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nigeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 22:00 |
14 KT |
Enyimba International[5] Ifeanyi Ubah[19] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 20:30 |
semi final KT |
Dukla Banska Bystrica[SVK D2-1] Slovan Bratislava[SVK D1-1] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico Youth U20 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 22:00 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Leon U20 Monterrey U20 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 21:00 |
quarterfinals(c) KT |
Atlas U20 Club America U20 |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/05 09:35 |
regular season KT |
Los Angeles Galaxy 2[28] Las Vegas Lights[23] |
5 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản JFL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/05 11:00 |
8 KT |
Suzuka Unlimited[4] Maruyasu Industries[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 11:00 |
8 KT |
Veertien Mie[10] Sony Sendai FC[6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 11:00 |
8 KT |
Ban Di Tesi Iwaki[3] Kochi United[11] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 11:00 |
8 KT |
Osaka[2] Mio Biwako Shiga[13] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 11:00 |
8 KT |
Yokogawa Musashino[14] Kagura Shimane[9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 11:00 |
8 KT |
Reinmeer Aomori[16] Honda[1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05 11:00 |
8 KT |
Kariya[17] Verspah Oita[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |