KQBD Việt Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/06 18:00 |
11 KT |
Thanh Hóa[1] Công An Hà Nội[2] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 18:00 |
11 KT |
Đà Nẵng[14] Becamex Bình Dương[13] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 01:45 |
upgrade playoffs KT |
Hamburger[3] VfB Stuttgart[GER D1-16] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 01:45 |
19 KT |
Shelbourne[6] Drogheda United[8] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/06 00:45 |
19 KT |
St Patrick's[4] Derry City[1] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/06 00:00 |
19 KT |
Sligo Rovers[7] Shamrock Rovers[2] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 22:59 |
19 KT |
Cork City[9] Bohemians[3] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 22:59 |
19 KT |
Dundalk[5] UC Dublin UCD[10] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 00:10 |
11 KT |
Malmo FF[2] Degerfors IF[12] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/06 00:00 |
11 KT |
Varbergs BoIS FC[16] Hacken[3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 00:00 |
11 KT |
Trelleborgs FF[11] IK Brage[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/06 00:00 |
11 KT |
Skovde AIK[16] AFC United[13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 06:00 |
9 KT |
Vasco da Gama[18] Flamengo[8] |
1 4 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/06 22:30 |
relegation round KT |
Hebar Pazardzhik[14] Beroe[12] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 22:30 |
relegation round KT |
Pirin Blagoevgrad[13] Spartak Varna[16] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 22:30 |
relegation round KT |
Septemvri Sofia[15] Botev Vratsa[11] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 00:00 |
conference league play offs KT |
Wolfsberger AC Austria Lustenau |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | |||||
KQBD Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/06 22:00 |
36 KT |
Bkma Avan Academy |
2 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 20:00 |
36 KT |
Lernayin Artsakh Shirak |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 07:10 |
group b KT |
Racing De Cordoba[B-15] Quilmes[B-6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/06 03:55 |
group b KT |
Atletico Atlanta[B-13] CA Brown Adrogue[B-10] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/06 00:30 |
group b KT |
Atletico Mitre De Salta[B-7] Deportivo Madryn[B-12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Toulon Tournament | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/06 22:30 |
bảng KT |
France U18 Saudi Arabia U23 |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-6] | |||||
05/06 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Venezuela U23 Costa Rica U23 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | |||||
KQBD Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/06 22:59 |
17 KT |
Jelgava[7] Fk Valmiera[3] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 21:30 |
17 KT |
Daugava Daugavpils[9] Liepajas Metalurgs[6] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Deportivo Cuenca[(a)-9] Delfin SC[(a)-5] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 02:00 |
16 KT |
Club Guabira[(a)-13] Univ De Vinto[(a)-7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 00:00 |
30 KT |
El Zamalek[4] Ittihad Alexandria[7] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 04:00 |
11 KT |
2 De Mayo[1] Sportivo San Lorenzo[3] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/06 01:30 |
11 KT |
Deportivo Carapegua[10] Atletico Colegiales[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Myanmar | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/06 16:15 |
8 KT |
Kachin United[11] Chinland[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/06 15:00 |
south KT |
Guangxi Lanhang[S-4] Yunnan Yukun[S-1] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 15:00 |
south KT |
Quanzhou Yaxin[S-8] Jiangxi Dark Horse[S-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 15:00 |
north KT |
Wuhan Jiangcheng[N-6] Taian Tiankuang[N-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 14:30 |
north KT |
Zibo Zi Cheng[N-7] Dalian Zhixing[N-3] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 03:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Breidablik[ICE PR-3] Hafnarfjordur FH[ICE PR-4] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/06 00:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Thor Akureyri[ICE D1-5] Vikingur Reykjavik[ICE PR-1] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga trung tâm | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/06 17:00 |
promotion round KT |
FK Zvezda Ryazan Dinamo Vladivostok |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 00:00 |
20 KT |
Dinamo Batumi Saburtalo Tbilisi |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 22:59 |
20 KT |
Dinamo Tbilisi Samtredia |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 20:00 |
20 KT |
Torpedo Kutaisi Dila Gori |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 01:45 |
18 KT |
Treaty United[6] Wexford Youths[8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/06 01:45 |
18 KT |
Athlone[5] Bray Wanderers[3] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 22:59 |
18 KT |
Cobh Ramblers[4] Longford Town[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 22:59 |
18 KT |
Galway United[1] Finn Harps[9] |
6 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 22:00 |
18 KT |
Kerry[10] Waterford United[2] |
0 6 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 00:00 |
11 KT |
Eskilsminne IF[S-5] Angelholms FF[S-14] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/06 21:00 |
staffel nord KT |
Makedonikos Diagoras Rodos |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 00:00 |
upgrade playoffs 2 KT |
Yeni Orduspor[A-4] Karaman Belediyesi Spor[A-6] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [5-3], Yeni Orduspor thắng | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 00:00 |
12 KT |
Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2[16] Siauliai B[13] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus Reserve League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/06 17:00 |
KT |
Slutsk Reserves Bate Borisov Reserves |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Zimbabwe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/06 20:00 |
12 KT |
Yadah[10] Ngezi Platinum Stars[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 06:00 |
KT |
Sao Bernardo[1] Figueirense (SC)[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 09:00 |
10 KT |
Angel City Fc Womens Chicago Red Stars Womens |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 06:00 |
KT |
Chimbarongo Comunal Cabrero |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 01:30 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Muniz[(a)-2] El Porvenir[(a)-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/06 01:30 |
clausura KT |
Sportivo Barracas[(a)-3] Deportivo Paraguayo[(a)-9] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 03:00 |
KT |
Lettir Reykjavik Ulfarnir |
2 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Libya | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/06 21:30 |
group b KT |
Al-ahli Tripoli[B-3] Al-madina[B-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 06:15 |
torneo intermedio KT |
Ca Torque[14] Defensor SC[3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/06 04:00 |
torneo intermedio KT |
Deportivo Maldonado[8] Centro Atletico Fenix[16] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Norway 2.Liga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 00:00 |
KT |
Aalesund Fk B[A-12] Brattvag[A-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 21:30 |
KT |
Levanger[B-1] Stromsgodset B[B-13] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 21:30 |
KT |
Brann B[B-8] Tromsdalen UIL[B-2] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 20:00 |
KT |
Valerenga B[A-9] Vard Haugesund[A-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 01:00 |
KT |
Frigg FK Lokomotiv Oslo |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/06 00:00 |
KT |
Sprint-Jeloy Odd Grenland B |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/06 00:00 |
KT |
Rosenborg B Steinkjer |
9 0 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 23:30 |
KT |
Askollen Start Kristiansand B |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 23:00 |
KT |
Madla Il FK Vidar |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 23:00 |
KT |
Vindbjart Fredrikstad 2 |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nigeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 01:00 |
championship round KT |
Bendel Insurance[A-1] Sunshine Stars[B-3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 22:30 |
championship round KT |
Rivers United[B-1] Remo Stars[A-2] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/06 20:00 |
championship round KT |
Lobi Stars[B-2] Enyimba International[A-3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/06 08:00 |
KT |
Alianza Huanuco Comerciantes Unidos |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |