KQBD Ngoại Hạng Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 23:30 |
8 KT |
West Ham United[5] Crystal Palace[9] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Watford[20] Sheffield United[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Burnley[11] Everton[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Norwich City[17] Aston Villa[18] |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Liverpool[1] Leicester City[3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:30 |
8 KT |
Brighton[16] Tottenham Hotspur[6] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 02:00 |
8 KT |
Osasuna[13] Villarreal[8] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 23:30 |
8 KT |
Valencia[9] Alaves[14] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Real Madrid[1] Granada[2] |
4 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
8 KT |
Leganes[20] Levante[12] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 01:45 |
7 KT |
Genoa[18] AC Milan[16] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:59 |
7 KT |
Hellas Verona[14] Sampdoria[20] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
7 KT |
Spal[19] Parma[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 23:30 |
7 KT |
Schalke 04[4] Koln[17] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
7 KT |
Freiburg[3] Borussia Dortmund[8] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
7 KT |
SC Paderborn 07[18] Mainz 05[16] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
7 KT |
Bayer Leverkusen[6] RB Leipzig[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
7 KT |
Bayern Munich[1] Hoffenheim[12] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 01:00 |
KT |
Stade Brestois[18] Metz[17] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 01:00 |
KT |
Dijon[20] Strasbourg[13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 01:00 |
KT |
Montpellier[10] Monaco[12] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 01:00 |
KT |
Nantes[3] Nice[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 01:00 |
KT |
Toulouse[14] Bordeaux[7] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:30 |
KT |
Paris Saint Germain[1] Angers SCO[2] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp FA | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Ashton United Spennymoor Town |
2 6 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Hednesford Town Blyth Spartans |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Nantwich Town Morpeth Town |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Peterborough Sports Guiseley |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Leek Town Kings Lynn |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Whitby Town Gloucester City |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Kidsgrove Athletic Gateshead |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Stourbridge Stafford Rangers |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Belper Town Rushall Olympic |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Buxton FC York City |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Tamworth Hereford |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Dunston Uts Colney Heath |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Farsley Celtic Southport FC |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Leamington Darlington |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Sutton Coldfield Town Boston United |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Brackley Town Warrington Town AFC |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Oxford City Hampton & Richmond |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Lowestoft Town Carshalton Athletic |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Dulwich Hamlet Eastbourne Borough |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Canvey Island Bowers Pitsea |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Bristol Manor Farm Wealdstone |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Kingstonian Weston Super Mare |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Haringey Borough Cray Wanderers |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Welling United Tavistock Afc |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Maldon&Tiptree Chertsey Town |
6 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Chippenham Town Slough Town |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Salisbury City Margate |
2 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Kings Langley Corinthian Casuals |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Ware Potters Bar Town |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Hayes&Yeading Hendon |
5 4 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Royston Town Beaconsfield Sycob |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Tooting Mitcham United Poole Town |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Havant and Waterlooville Hadley |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Billericay Town Bath City |
4 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Weymouth St Albans City |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Chichester City Enfield Town |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Maidstone United Hitchin Town |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Blackfield Langley Dartford |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Dunston Uts Colne |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Abbey Rangers Whyteleafe |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:30 |
Round 3 Qualifying KT |
Halesowen Town Altrincham |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Millwall[18] Leeds United[4] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Queens Park Rangers[9] Blackburn Rovers[11] |
4 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Preston North End[5] Barnsley[22] |
5 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Nottingham Forest[3] Brentford[14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
West Bromwich[1] Cardiff City[12] |
4 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Bristol City[8] Reading[20] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Sheffield Wed[7] Wigan Athletic[21] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Huddersfield Town[23] Hull City[16] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Derby County[15] Luton Town[17] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Swansea City[2] Stoke City[24] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:30 |
11 KT |
Fulham[10] Charlton Athletic[6] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:59 |
7 KT |
Trapani[18] Juve Stabia[20] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
7 KT |
Livorno[17] Chievo[13] |
3 4 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
7 KT |
Cosenza[19] Venezia[12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
7 KT |
Pordenone[11] Empoli[1] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
7 KT |
Crotone[5] Virtus Entella[7] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
7 KT |
Spezia[16] Benevento[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:59 |
12 KT |
Sochi[10] Krylya Sovetov Samara[11] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
12 KT |
Rubin Kazan[13] Tambov[16] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
12 KT |
Gazovik Orenburg[12] Dynamo Moscow[14] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 15:30 |
12 KT |
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[6] Akhmat Grozny[15] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 01:45 |
9 KT |
SC Heerenveen[11] Zwolle[15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 00:45 |
9 KT |
Sparta Rotterdam[7] Twente Enschede[8] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 00:45 |
9 KT |
Vitesse Arnhem[4] Utrecht[5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 23:30 |
9 KT |
Heracles Almelo[10] Emmen[14] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 01:30 |
10 KT |
Tenerife[9] Extremadura[21] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 01:00 |
10 KT |
SD Ponferradina[11] CD Mirandes[20] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:59 |
10 KT |
Elche[6] Rayo Vallecano[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
CD Lugo[16] Las Palmas[14] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 18:00 |
9 KT |
Hamburger[2] Greuther Furth[10] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
9 KT |
SV Sandhausen[8] Erzgebirge Aue[4] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
9 KT |
Dynamo Dresden[12] Hannover 96[15] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 19:45 |
10 KT |
Auxerre[10] Le Havre[4] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:30 |
9 KT |
Aves[18] Desportivo de Tondela[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Aberdeen[4] Hibernian FC[11] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Hearts[9] Kilmarnock[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Motherwell FC[3] St Mirren[10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Ross County[5] St Johnstone[12] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Rotherham United[13] Coventry[4] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Lincoln City[11] Sunderland[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Fleetwood Town[3] Ipswich[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Doncaster Rovers[9] Portsmouth[19] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Milton Keynes Dons[15] Burton Albion FC[14] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Tranmere Rovers[20] Shrewsbury Town[12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
AFC Wimbledon[22] Rochdale[18] |
3 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Wycombe Wanderers[2] Peterborough United[8] |
3 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Accrington Stanley[17] Oxford United[10] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Gillingham[16] Southend United[21] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 06:00 |
KT |
Racing Club[11] Aldosivi[22] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 03:45 |
KT |
Estudiantes La Plata[15] CA Huracan[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 01:30 |
KT |
San Lorenzo[2] Central Cordoba Sde[17] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 23:15 |
KT |
Godoy Cruz[23] Gimnasia LP[24] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 23:15 |
KT |
Argentinos Juniors[5] Arsenal de Sarandi[4] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Liên đoàn Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 02:30 |
bảng KT |
Portimonense[POR D1-15] Rio Ave[POR D1-8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 00:00 |
bảng KT |
Pacos Ferreira[POR D1-17] Maritimo[POR D1-10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
KT |
SC Covilha[POR D2-1] SL Benfica[POR D1-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
KT |
Gil Vicente[POR D1-14] Sporting Lisbon[POR D1-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
KT |
Casa Pia Ac[POR D2-17] Porto[POR D1-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
bảng KT |
SC Covilha[POR D2-1] Vitoria Setubal[POR D1-13] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 01:30 |
10 KT |
Kortrijk[12] St-Truidense VV[10] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 01:00 |
10 KT |
Beveren[15] Oostende[11] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 01:00 |
10 KT |
Zulte-Waregem[8] Cercle Brugge[16] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:59 |
10 KT |
AS Eupen[14] KV Mechelen[7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 00:00 |
10 KT |
Neuchatel Xamax Servette |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 00:00 |
10 KT |
Thun Luzern |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Hobro I.K.[11] Aalborg BK[10] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 00:00 |
12 KT |
Sparta Praha[9] Mfk Karvina[12] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:30 |
12 KT |
Opava[15] Teplice[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:30 |
12 KT |
Banik Ostrava[5] Zlin[13] |
4 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:30 |
12 KT |
Pribram[14] SK Sigma Olomouc[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 01:45 |
33 KT |
Sligo Rovers[6] Shamrock Rovers[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
27 KT |
IK Sirius FK[11] Helsingborg IF[10] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
27 KT |
AIK Solna[4] Orebro[9] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:30 |
27 KT |
GIF Sundsvall[14] IFK Norrkoping[5] |
4 4 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 00:00 |
7 KT |
Genclerbirligi[18] Galatasaray[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:30 |
7 KT |
Goztepe[15] Kayserispor[17] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
7 KT |
Kasimpasa[14] Konyaspor[6] |
1 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 09:06 |
apertura KT |
Club Tijuana[(a)-10] Atlas[(a)-9] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 09:05 |
apertura KT |
Chivas Guadalajara[(a)-17] Pumas UNAM[(a)-8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 07:00 |
apertura KT |
CDSyC Cruz Azul[(a)-14] Club America[(a)-3] |
5 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Tigres UANL[(a)-7] Santos Laguna[(a)-1] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Club Leon[(a)-4] Veracruz[(a)-19] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Na Uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:59 |
24 KT |
Odd Grenland[3] Valerenga[9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 01:00 |
11 KT |
Lechia Gdansk Zaglebie Lubin |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:30 |
11 KT |
Lech Poznan Wisla Krakow |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
11 KT |
Pogon Szczecin Rakow Czestochowa |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:59 |
27 KT |
Degerfors IF[7] Brommapojkarna[14] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
27 KT |
Mjallby AIF[1] Osters IF[15] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:30 |
27 KT |
Varbergs BoIS FC[4] Vasteras SK FK[10] |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 17:00 |
8 KT |
Academica Coimbra[15] SL Benfica B[11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:00 |
14 KT |
CD Nacional[2] Porto B[12] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 14:00 |
28 KT |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima[6] Vissel Kobe[9] |
6 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 12:00 |
28 KT |
Jubilo Iwata[18] Yokohama F Marinos[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 12:00 |
28 KT |
Nagoya Grampus Eight[11] Oita Trinita[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 12:00 |
28 KT |
Sagan Tosu[16] Tokyo[1] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 12:00 |
28 KT |
Vegalta Sendai[12] Matsumoto Yamaga FC[17] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 00:30 |
6 KT |
Hapoel Haifa[6] Hapoel Beer Sheva[2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:59 |
6 KT |
Sektzia Nes Tziona[13] Maccabi Haifa[3] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
6 KT |
Maccabi Tel Aviv[1] Hapoel Hadera[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 23:30 |
regular season KT |
Larisa[7] AEK Athens[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:15 |
regular season KT |
Panathinaikos[10] Xanthi[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 00:00 |
5 KT |
Nea Salamis[9] AEL Limassol[4] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:59 |
5 KT |
Doxa Katokopias[11] EN Paralimni[12] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
5 KT |
AEP Paphos[8] Omonia Nicosia FC[1] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 00:30 |
8 KT |
Fehervar Videoton[1] Debreceni VSC[6] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
8 KT |
Diosgyor[12] Videoton Puskas Akademia[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
8 KT |
Varda Se[7] Zalaegerszegi TE[8] |
3 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
8 KT |
Paksi SE[9] Kaposvar[11] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:30 |
8 KT |
Ujpesti TE[5] Mezokovesd-Zsory[3] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 00:30 |
12 KT |
Steaua Bucuresti[9] Dinamo Bucuresti[10] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:30 |
12 KT |
Gaz Metan Medias[4] Clinceni[13] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 07:00 |
23 KT |
Cruzeiro[17] Internacional[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 05:00 |
23 KT |
Gremio[8] Corinthians Paulista[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 05:00 |
23 KT |
Bahia[5] Atletico Paranaense[9] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 03:00 |
23 KT |
Vasco da Gama[14] Santos[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 03:00 |
23 KT |
Sao Paulo[7] Fortaleza[13] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 00:00 |
12 KT |
CSKA Sofia[4] Vitosha Bistritsa[14] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:30 |
12 KT |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo[9] Lokomotiv Plovdiv[3] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
12 KT |
Botev Vratsa[11] Botev Plovdiv[12] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Airbus[9] Cardiff Metropolitan[4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Carmarthen[12] Connah's QN[3] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Newtown[7] Barry Town Afc[1] |
2 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:00 |
16 KT |
Torpedo Moscow[1] Shinnik Yaroslavl[4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
16 KT |
Baltika[9] Krasnodar II[16] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
16 KT |
Chayka K Sr[11] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[8] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
16 KT |
Torpedo Armavir[15] Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[20] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
16 KT |
Fakel Voronezh[18] Tom Tomsk[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
16 KT |
Mordovia Saransk[17] Rotor Volgograd[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
16 KT |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod[10] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[19] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
16 KT |
Chertanovo Moscow[5] Spartak Moscow II[13] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 15:00 |
16 KT |
Luch-Energiya[12] Avangard[14] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 15:00 |
16 KT |
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[6] FK Khimki[2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:59 |
11 KT |
Cukaricki[5] FK Javor Ivanjica[11] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:59 |
11 KT |
Radnik Surdulica[13] Backa Topola[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:59 |
11 KT |
FK Rad Beograd[15] Proleter Novi Sad[10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:59 |
11 KT |
Macva Sabac[16] Radnicki Nis[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:00 |
11 KT |
Nitra[11] FK Senica[10] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
11 KT |
FK Pohronie[12] Zemplin Michalovce[8] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
11 KT |
MSK Zilina[2] Skf Sered[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:30 |
11 KT |
Spartak Trnava[4] DAC Dunajska Streda[3] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:00 |
10 KT |
Trenkwalder Admira[12] WSG Wattens[8] |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
10 KT |
Mattersburg[7] Rapid Wien[4] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
10 KT |
Red Bull Salzburg[1] Rheindorf Altach[10] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Grimsby Town[7] Mansfield Town[19] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Northampton Town[13] Leyton Orient[21] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Oldham Athletic[20] Cheltenham Town[3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Plymouth Argyle[12] Scunthorpe United[23] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Newport County[6] Carlisle[16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Walsall[14] Salford City[18] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Bradford AFC[8] Swindon[5] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Crewe Alexandra[2] Exeter City[1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Colchester United[9] Stevenage Borough[24] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Port Vale[15] Morecambe[22] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Forest Green Rovers[4] Crawley Town[10] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Cambridge United[11] Macclesfield Town[17] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 00:00 |
11 KT |
ZNK Osijek[4] Hnk Gorica[5] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
11 KT |
Dinamo Zagreb[2] Slaven Belupo Koprivnica[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
11 KT |
Hajduk Split[1] NK Varteks[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 18:15 |
12 KT |
Hvidovre IF[11] Naestved[8] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 01:15 |
13 KT |
NK Maribor[1] NK Mura 05[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:59 |
13 KT |
Domzale[8] Tabor Sezana[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
13 KT |
Ask Bravo[7] NK Publikum Celje[5] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 00:45 |
24 KT |
Neman Grodno[9] Dinamo Brest[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
24 KT |
Shakhter Soligorsk[3] Torpedo Zhodino[5] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
24 KT |
Slutsksakhar Slutsk[10] BATE Borisov[2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Qatar | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 23:50 |
6 KT |
Qatar SC[11] Al-Ahli Doha[7] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:40 |
6 KT |
Al-Sadd[1] Al Rayyan[5] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 18:00 |
29 KT |
Kairat Almaty[1] FK Aktobe Lento[10] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 16:00 |
29 KT |
Okzhetpes[7] Taraz[11] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 16:00 |
29 KT |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan[5] Irtysh Pavlodar[9] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bosnia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 20:30 |
12 KT |
Tuzla City[3] Zvijezda 09 Brgule[12] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
12 KT |
NK Celik[9] NK Siroki Brijeg[7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
12 KT |
Radnik Bijeljina[5] Sloboda[8] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
12 KT |
Zrinjski Mostar[4] FK Sarajevo[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:00 |
1 KT |
OCK Olympique de Khouribga[2] Union Touarga Sport Rabat[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
1 KT |
Forces Armee Royales[16] Rcoz Oued Zem[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:00 |
10 KT |
Banants[8] Shirak[2] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
10 KT |
Lori Vanadzor[5] Pyunik[6] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
10 KT |
Avan Academy[4] Alashkert[3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 20:00 |
32 KT |
Flora Tallinn[1] Trans Narva[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:00 |
32 KT |
Maardu Fc Starbunker[10] JK Tallinna Kalev[9] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:00 |
32 KT |
Kuressaare[8] Viljandi Jk Tulevik[7] |
4 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 23:30 |
10 KT |
Sc Kriens[6] Aarau[7] |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:30 |
10 KT |
Grasshoppers[3] Wil 1900[2] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
10 KT |
Chiasso[10] Schaffhausen[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 13:30 |
1 KT |
Yuen Long[8] Leeman[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 05:00 |
26 KT |
Cuiaba[7] Londrina (PR)[14] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 05:00 |
26 KT |
Operario Ferroviario Pr[6] Brasil De Pelotas Rs[13] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 02:30 |
26 KT |
Parana PR[10] Coritiba[9] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
26 KT |
Botafogo Sp[6] Ponte Preta[8] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 06:05 |
KT |
Sarmiento Junin[1] Chacarita Juniors[12] |
5 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 04:10 |
KT |
Ca Platense[4] San Martin San Juan[12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 01:30 |
KT |
Almagro[16] Tigre[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 01:30 |
KT |
Villa Dalmine[7] CA Brown Adrogue[14] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 23:30 |
10 KT |
Lviv[11] Zorya[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
Desna Chernihiv[3] Olimpic Donetsk[12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
10 KT |
Vorskla Poltava[10] Illichivets mariupol[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 18:30 |
22 KT |
Madura United[3] Persib Bandung[11] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 15:30 |
22 KT |
Kalteng Putra[17] Barito Putera[16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 15:30 |
22 KT |
Perseru Serui[12] Semen Padang[18] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kosovo Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 19:30 |
9 KT |
Kf Llapi Kf Ferizaj |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 15:00 |
32 KT |
Anyang[3] Bucheon 1995[7] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 15:00 |
32 KT |
Daejeon Citizen[9] Chunnam Dragons[8] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 13:00 |
32 KT |
Ansan Greeners[4] Seoul E Land[10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 13:00 |
32 KT |
Busan I'Park[2] Suwon FC[6] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 09:00 |
Apertura KT |
Perez Zeledon[9] Santos De Guapiles[3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 20:15 |
32 KT |
Fk Valmiera[5] Rigas Futbola Skola[2] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
32 KT |
Daugava Daugavpils[8] FK Ventspils[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
32 KT |
Jelgava[7] Spartaks Jurmala[4] |
5 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
32 KT |
Liepajas Metalurgs[6] Metta/LU Riga[9] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:59 |
26 KT |
Suduva[2] Baltija Panevezys[5] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Atlantas Klaipeda[6] Trakai Riteriai[3] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:00 |
26 KT |
Spyris Kaunas[4] FK Zalgiris Vilnius[1] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Honduras | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 04:30 |
apertura KT |
Real De Minas[HON D1(c)-7] Real Espana[HON D1(c)-4] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Marathon[HON D1(c)-2] Upnfm[HON D1(c)-5] |
4 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 04:30 |
Apertura KT |
Aguila[(a)-8] CD FAS[(a)-9] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 06:30 |
clausura KT |
Blooming[(c)-8] Nacional Potosi[(c)-5] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Always Ready[(c)-6] Royal Pari[(c)-7] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Canada | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 07:30 |
regular season KT |
Brantford Galaxy Sc Real Mississauga Sc |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 05:30 |
regular season KT |
Hamilton City[8] Kingsman[6] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 04:00 |
apertura KT |
CSD Municipal[2] Xelaju MC[6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 02:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Puerto de Iztapa[10] Guastatoya[1] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 01:00 |
3 KT |
EL Masry[10] Ittihad Alexandria[17] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:30 |
3 KT |
El Entag El Harby[3] El Mokawloon[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:30 |
3 KT |
Wadi Degla SC[11] El Ismaily[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
3 KT |
Aswan[13] Al Ahly[8] |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 16:00 |
35 KT |
V-Varen Nagasaki[11] Machida Zelvia[19] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 14:05 |
35 KT |
Avispa Fukuoka[18] Ryukyu[16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 12:00 |
35 KT |
Tokyo Verdy[13] Okayama FC[9] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 12:00 |
35 KT |
Albirex Niigata Japan[12] Kagoshima United[20] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
23 KT |
Volna Pinsk[13] Naftan Novopolock[7] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
23 KT |
Granit Mikashevichi Sputnik Rechitsa |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
23 KT |
Vigvam Smolevichy Belshina Babruisk |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
23 KT |
Kommunalnik Slonim Fk Orsha |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
23 KT |
Khimik Svetlogorsk Lida |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
23 KT |
Fc Baranovichi Krumkachy |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 03:00 |
KT |
3 De Febrero[13] Independiente Fbc[7] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malta Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:15 |
6 KT |
Sliema Wanderers FC[9] Sirens[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
6 KT |
Hibernians FC[3] Birkirkara FC[13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
6 KT |
Balzan[12] Gudja United[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
6 KT |
Santa Lucia[6] Senglea Athletic[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Malta | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:15 |
4 KT |
Mqabba St Georges |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
4 KT |
Pembroke Athleta Fgura United |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:59 |
tháng 10 KT |
Jordan[99] Singapore[162] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:45 |
tháng 10 KT |
Malaysia[159] Sri Lanka[200] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:45 |
tháng 10 KT |
Nữ Anh[5] Nữ Brazil[10] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 14:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Peninsula Power[AUS QSL-3] Brisbane Roar FC[AUS D1-9] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Canadian Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 05:00 |
fall season KT |
Cavalry Hfx Wanderers |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 02:30 |
fall season KT |
Valour Fc Edmonton |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 18:00 |
10 KT |
Politehnica Timisoara[15] Scm Argesul Pitesti[6] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 16:00 |
10 KT |
Pandurii[19] Petrolul Ploiesti[13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 15:00 |
10 KT |
Concordia Chiajna[11] Metaloglobus[7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 15:00 |
10 KT |
Juventus Bucharest[18] Dunarea Calarasi[9] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 15:00 |
10 KT |
Farul Constanta[10] Sportul Snagov[20] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 15:00 |
10 KT |
CS Mioveni[5] Csikszereda Miercurea[16] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 15:00 |
10 KT |
Scolar Resita Acs Energeticianul |
1 7 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD UAE Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 20:10 |
preliminary round KT |
Dubba Al-Husun Al Taawon |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:10 |
preliminary round KT |
Masfut Al Thaid |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Champions League UEFA U19 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 16:00 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Astana U19 Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid U19 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
Gornik Polkowice[13] GKS Katowice[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Ks Legionovia Legionowo[18] Znicz Pruszkow[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Garbarnia Krakow[10] Resovia Rzeszow[1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Pogon Siedlce[11] Olimpia Elblag[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Stal Rzeszow[3] Gryf Wejherowo[17] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Skra Czestochowa[16] Bytovia Bytow[7] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:00 |
11 KT |
Botev Galabovo[9] Septemvri Sofia[3] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
PFK Montana[4] Chernomorets Pomorie[15] |
5 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Spartak Varna Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
11 KT |
Ludogorets Razgrad Ii[12] Litex Lovech[11] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
11 KT |
Spartak Pleven[17] Strumska Slava[16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 19:00 |
2 KT |
Nea Kavala AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:30 |
25 KT |
Gute[NS-11] Skiljebo SK[NS-9] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
25 KT |
Ifk Stocksund[NS-3] Taby[NS-1] |
1 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
25 KT |
Ifk Mora[NS-13] Karlbergs BK[NS-2] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
25 KT |
Ifk Lidingo[NS-6] Gamla Upsala[NS-4] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
25 KT |
Kvarnsvedens IK[NS-7] Valbo Ff[NS-12] |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
25 KT |
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF[NS-5] Enkoping[NS-10] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
25 KT |
Sundbybergs[NS-14] Kungsangens If[NS-8] |
6 0 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Bắc Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Dergview[8] Knockbreda[12] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Ards Queens University |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Dundela Ballyclare Comrades |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Police Service Of Northern Ireland Ballinamallard United |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Loughgall Harland Wolff Welders |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 19:30 |
11 KT |
FK Sutjeska Niksic[1] Zeta[4] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:30 |
11 KT |
Grbalj Radanovici[9] Rudar Pljevlja[8] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:30 |
11 KT |
FK Buducnost Podgorica[2] Mladost Podgorica[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:30 |
11 KT |
OFK Petrovac[10] Kom Podgorica[6] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 14:00 |
ranking playoff KT |
Shenzhen Peng City[S-4] Zibo Cuju[N-4] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 14:00 |
ranking playoff KT |
Kun Shan[S-5] Ningxia Qidongli[N-5] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 14:00 |
ranking playoff KT |
Dalian Chanjoy[N-7] Wuhan Three Towns[S-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 14:00 |
ranking playoff KT |
Fujian Transcend[N-8] Yiteng FC[S-8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 14:00 |
ranking playoff KT |
Yanbian Beiguo[N-10] Shenzhen Pengcheng[S-9] |
1 4 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 14:00 |
ranking playoff KT |
Beijing Tech[N-11] Hubei Chufeng Heli[S-10] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 14:00 |
ranking playoff KT |
Jilin Baijia[N-12] Zhejiang Yiwu[S-11] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 14:00 |
ranking playoff KT |
Qingdao Red Lions[N-13] Nanjing Shaye[S-12] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 14:00 |
ranking playoff KT |
Baoding Rongda FC[N-9] Lhasa Urban Construction Investment[S-13] |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 14:00 |
relegation playoffs KT |
Hunan Billows[S-15] Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei[N-14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 14:00 |
relegation playoffs KT |
Xian Daxing Chongde[N-15] Guangxi Baoyun[S-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo vùng Mitte | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 00:00 |
KT |
Sturm Graz Amat.[M-4] ATSV Wolfsberg[M-13] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:59 |
KT |
Union Gurten[M-7] Deutschlandsberger Sc[M-11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
KT |
Wolfsberger Ac Amateure[M-12] Atsv Stadl Paura[M-16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:00 |
22 KT |
Super Nova Fk Dinamo Riga |
5 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
22 KT |
Rezekne / Bjss[6] Jdfs Alberts[4] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
22 KT |
New Project[8] Grobina[7] |
8 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
22 KT |
Fk Smiltene Bjss Tukums-2000 |
1 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
22 KT |
Fk Auda Riga Balvu Vilki |
8 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 18:00 |
23 KT |
Kaspyi Aktau[1] Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk[2] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:00 |
23 KT |
Baykonur[8] Astana B[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:00 |
23 KT |
Bolat Temirtau[12] Ekibastuzets[13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 16:00 |
23 KT |
Akademiya Ontustik[9] Akzhayik Oral[4] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 16:00 |
23 KT |
Maktaaral[6] Tarlan Shymkent[10] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 15:00 |
23 KT |
Altay Spor Kulubu[3] Aktobe Zhas[14] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach[16] Ingolstadt 04[8] |
1 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
Hallescher[2] Fsv Zwickau[9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
Hansa Rostock[12] Sv Meppen[15] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
Kaiserslautern[17] Carl Zeiss Jena[20] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
SpVgg Unterhaching[1] Preuben Munster[18] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
Viktoria Koln[6] SV Waldhof Mannheim[5] |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Iran | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:15 |
7 KT |
Arman Gohar Sirjan Mes Rafsanjan |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:15 |
7 KT |
Mes Krman Khooshe Talaee Saveh |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:45 |
7 KT |
Aluminium Arak[7] Niroye Zamini[17] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:45 |
7 KT |
Havadar SC[11] Sepidroud Rasht[8] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:45 |
2 KT |
Shahrdari Tabriz[18] Esteghlal Khozestan[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:30 |
7 KT |
Damash Gilan FC[9] Navad Urmia[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:30 |
2 KT |
Khouneh Be Khouneh[15] Fajr Sepasi[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:30 |
2 KT |
Malavan[16] Oxin Alborz[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:30 |
7 KT |
Qashqai Shiraz[14] Baderan Tehran[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:30 |
7 KT |
Khouneh Be Khouneh Fajr Sepasi |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:30 |
7 KT |
Malavan Oxin Alborz |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
7 KT |
Shahrdari Tabriz Esteghlal Khozestan |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 00:45 |
KT |
Sc Maccabi Ashdod[S-12] Maccabi Shaarayim[S-15] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bắc Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
Carrick Rangers[10] Coleraine[2] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
Institute[11] Ballymena United[5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
Warrenpoint Town[12] Dungannon Swifts[7] |
4 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 03:30 |
23 KT |
Universidad de Concepcion[16] Union Espanola[9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 01:00 |
23 KT |
Colo Colo[2] Universidad de Chile[15] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
23 KT |
Csd Antofagasta[14] O Higgins[5] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Angola | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:30 |
7 KT |
Interclube Luanda Bravos Do Maquis |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
7 KT |
Recreativo Caala Petro Atletico De Luanda |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
7 KT |
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio Progresso Sambizanga |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
7 KT |
Sagrada Esperanca Sporting Cabinda |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 06:00 |
apertura KT |
Loros Universidad[(a)-8] Mineros De Zacatecas[(a)-9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Albion Rovers[7] Elgin City[8] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Brechin City[9] Stirling Albion[10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Cowdenbeath[3] Edinburgh City[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Queens Park[4] Annan Athletic[6] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Stenhousemuir[5] Cove Rangers[1] |
3 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga trung tâm | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Strogino Moscow[C-7] FK Khimik Novomoskovsk[C-5] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Saturn[C-9] Salyut-Energia Belgorod[C-8] |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
12 KT |
Ararat Moscow[C-3] Dinamo Briansk[C-2] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
12 KT |
Kvant Obninsk[C-14] Khimki Reserve[C-12] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:30 |
12 KT |
Sokol[C-1] Metallurg Lipetsk[C-4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
12 KT |
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk[C-6] FK Kaluga[C-11] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
12 KT |
Rotor Volgograd B[C-13] FK Zvezda Ryazan[C-10] |
3 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Azerbaijan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:15 |
7 KT |
Neftci Baku[4] Sabail[3] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
7 KT |
Standard Sumqayit[6] FK Inter Baku[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 05:00 |
clausura KT |
Caracas FC[2] Estudiantes Caracas SC[16] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
clausura KT |
Metropolitanos[12] Mineros de Guayana[3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
30 KT |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi[5] Torpedo Kutaisi[4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:30 |
30 KT |
Sioni Bolnisi[9] Dila Gori[6] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 01:30 |
KT |
Comunicaciones BsAs[6] UAI Urquiza[8] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
San Telmo[2] Deportivo Armenio[9] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 07:10 |
clausura KT |
Olimpia Asuncion[1] Nacional Asuncion[5] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 05:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Capiata[10] Cerro Porteno[4] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Algeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 01:00 |
7 KT |
Us Biskra Cs Constantine |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 00:45 |
7 KT |
Aso Chlef Usm Bel Abbes |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 23:45 |
7 KT |
Mc Oran Usm Alger |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
7 KT |
Nc Magra Mc Alger |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Asker[B-5] Elverum[B-11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Baerum SK[B-9] Grorud IL[B-1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Asane Fotball[B-2] Kjelsas IL[B-4] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Fram Larvik[B-3] Floro[B-8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Levanger[A-5] Stjordals Blink[A-1] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 20:30 |
12 KT |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv[2] Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Metalurh Zaporizhya[16] Volyn[8] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
12 KT |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk[4] Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[13] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
12 KT |
Cherkashchyna Akademiya[15] Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk[6] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
12 KT |
Hirnyk Sport[12] Mynai[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 20:30 |
26 KT |
Jerv[9] Start Kristiansand[3] |
1 7 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
IF Sylvia[N-9] Vasalunds IF[N-7] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
25 KT |
IFK Lulea Kramfors Alliansen |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Rynninge IK[N-14] Gefle IF[N-13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
25 KT |
Skelleftea Ff Umea Fc Academy |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
25 KT |
Ifk Timra Ifk Umea |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
25 KT |
Sandviks Ik Gottne If |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
25 KT |
Taftea Ik Anundsjo If |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
25 KT |
Friska Viljor Pitea If |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:30 |
KT |
Sandvikens IF[N-4] Bodens BK[N-15] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Lisen[8] Usti nad Labem[9] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:10 |
11 KT |
Hradec Kralove[4] Pardubice[1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 15:15 |
11 KT |
Dukla Praha[2] Prostejov[11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 15:15 |
11 KT |
Chrudim[10] Brno[6] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 15:15 |
11 KT |
Fotbal Trinec[5] Vitkovice[13] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:59 |
7 KT |
Balikesirspor[6] Boluspor[17] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
7 KT |
Eskisehirspor[15] Karagumruk[9] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
7 KT |
Istanbulspor[10] Keciorengucu[7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
7 KT |
Giresunspor[18] Akhisar Bld.Geng[1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Spartak Nalchik[S-7] Kuban[S-15] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Alania[S-2] Druzhba Maykop[S-4] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk[S-3] Spartak Vladikavkaz[S-16] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Mashuk-KMV[S-9] Makhachkala[S-8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
12 KT |
Legion Dynamo[S-10] FK Biolog[S-13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
12 KT |
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[S-1] Dynamo Stavropol[S-5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:59 |
12 KT |
Murom[W-8] Veles Moscow[W-3] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Lokomotiv Moscow B[W-12] Zenit-2 St.Petersburg[W-1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Dolgiye Prudy[W-2] Torpedo Vladimir[W-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Olimp Khimki[W-7] FK Kolomna[W-13] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
12 KT |
Leningradets[W-6] Luki Energiya[W-9] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
12 KT |
Pskov 747[W-5] Rodina Moskva[W-10] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:00 |
12 KT |
Znamya Truda[W-11] Zvezda Sint Petersburg[W-14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 00:00 |
10 KT |
Lafnitz[6] Dornbirn[3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
Grazer AK[10] Austria Wien Amateure[15] |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Cucuta[(c)-6] Alianza Petrolera[(c)-1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 05:30 |
clausura KT |
Jaguares De Cordoba[(c)-20] Deportiva Once Caldas[(c)-11] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 05:30 |
clausura KT |
Atletico Huila[(c)-18] Envigado[(c)-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 00:00 |
12 KT |
LKS Nieciecza[10] GKS Tychy[6] |
4 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:59 |
12 KT |
Chojniczanka Chojnice[12] Odra Opole[18] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:59 |
12 KT |
Podbeskidzie[5] Belchatow[11] |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:59 |
12 KT |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec[15] Sandecja[13] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:45 |
12 KT |
Chrobry Glogow[17] Warta Poznan[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
12 KT |
Wigry Suwalki[16] Radomiak Radom[2] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Championship | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Ayr Utd[2] Inverness C.T.[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Dundee[4] Arbroath[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Greenock Morton[5] Dunfermline[7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Partick Thistle[9] Queen of South[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Division 1 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Clyde[4] Montrose[10] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Dumbarton[7] Forfar Athletic[6] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
East Fife[2] Stranraer[9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Peterhead[8] Airdrie United[5] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Raith Rovers[1] Falkirk[3] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 03:15 |
clausura KT |
Tigres FC[off-11] Boyaca Chico[off-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 03:15 |
clausura KT |
Barranquilla[off-15] Deportivo Pereira[off-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 03:15 |
clausura KT |
Valledupar[off-10] Bogota[off-2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 03:15 |
clausura KT |
Orsomarso[off-16] Inter Palmira[off-6] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
26 KT |
AC Oulu[7] Jaro[4] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Ac Kajaani[8] Haka[1] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Musa[5] Ekenas IF Fotboll[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
26 KT |
Atvidabergs FF[S-16] Ljungskile SK[S-1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
26 KT |
Trollhattan[S-5] Oskarshamns AIK[S-14] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Eskilsminne IF[S-12] Lindome GIF[S-9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Torns IF[S-10] Utsiktens BK[S-3] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Tvaakers IF[S-8] Kristianstads FF[S-13] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 01:30 |
opening KT |
Oud Heverlee[1] KSC Lokeren[6] |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
opening KT |
Westerlo[3] Excelsior Virton[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 12:00 |
25 KT |
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[1] Fujieda Myfc[3] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 11:00 |
25 KT |
Yokohama Scc[16] Fukushima United FC[8] |
2 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 10:00 |
25 KT |
Grulla Morioka[17] Vanraure Hachinohe[10] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
29 KT |
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi Spartaki Tskhinvali |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
29 KT |
Gagra Shukura Kobuleti |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
29 KT |
Samtredia Guria Lanchkhuti |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Luxembourg | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 00:00 |
8 KT |
Jeunesse Esch Differdange 03 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Slovan Velvary[12] Sokol Zapy[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 15:15 |
KT |
Benesov[13] Domazlice[9] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 15:15 |
KT |
Motorlet Praha[12] Slavia Prague B[3] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Cahul 2005[5] Singerei[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
26 KT |
Abus Ungheni[9] Drochia[6] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 17:00 |
32 KT |
Elva[4] Rakvere Flora[9] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:00 |
32 KT |
Tallinna Jk Legion[1] Tartu JK Tammeka B[5] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:00 |
32 KT |
Tallinna Levadia 2[6] Jk Welco Elekter[10] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:59 |
12 KT |
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Kolubara |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Fk Sindelic Nis[12] Trajal Krusevac[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Zlatibor Cajetina[7] Zarkovo[8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Semendria 1924 Radnicki Pirot |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Kabel Novi Sad Zemun |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 23:30 |
12 KT |
Krsko Posavlje[4] Koper[3] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
12 KT |
Bilje[6] NK Ptuj Drava[9] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
12 KT |
Fuzinar[7] Nd Beltinci[11] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
12 KT |
Jadran Dekani[13] Brezice[16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
12 KT |
NK Krka[8] Nafta[5] |
3 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
12 KT |
Nk Radomlje[1] Nk Roltek Dob[10] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
12 KT |
Rogaska[14] Dravograd[15] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
Brera Strumica[2] Sileks[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
Borec Veles[10] Struga Trim Lum[8] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
FK Makedonija[3] Korzo Prilep[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
FK Shkendija 79[6] Vardar Skopje[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 13:00 |
advanced KT |
Gyeongju Citizen Fc Siheung City |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 13:00 |
advanced KT |
Pocheon Fc Paju Citizen Fc |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 12:00 |
basic KT |
Yeoju Sejong Pyeongchang |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 12:00 |
advanced KT |
Icheon Citizen Fc Cheongju Jikji Fc |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 00:00 |
12 KT |
Mfk Skalica[4] Partizan Bardejov[10] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Dukla Banska Bystrica[2] Mfk Nova Dubnica[1] |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
MFK Kosice[13] SKM Puchov[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
KFC Komarno[12] Artmedia Petrzalka[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas[11] Slavoj Trebisov[16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Poprad[3] Msk Zilina B[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Slovan Bratislava B[15] Ruzomberok B[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD San Marino | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 20:00 |
1a fase group a KT |
Folgore/falciano SP Domagnano |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
1a fase group a KT |
Tre Fiori SP La Fiorita |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
1a fase group b KT |
Ss Virtus Cailungo |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 19:00 |
10 KT |
Pyunik B[9] Lernayin Artsakh[13] |
5 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
10 KT |
West Armenia[1] Van[2] |
3 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 20:00 |
KT |
IS Halmia[VG-6] Qviding FIF[VG-2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Eslovs Bk[VG-10] Vinbergs If[VG-7] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Rosengard[VG-5] Onsala Bk[VG-4] |
2 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Stafsinge If[VG-14] Angelholms FF[VG-3] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Assyriska Bk[VG-9] Bk Olympic[VG-1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:30 |
KT |
Ullared[VG-8] Ksf Prespa Birlik[VG-11] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Hittarps Ik[VG-13] Ifk Malmo[VG-12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 20:00 |
KT |
Orebro Syrianska If[NG-1] Vanersborgs If[NG-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
KT |
Savedalens IF[NG-5] Nordvarmland Ff[NG-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Ik Gauthiod[NG-4] IFK Uddevalla[NG-14] |
9 0 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Ifk Tidaholm[NG-11] Lidkopings Fk[NG-7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Torslanda IK[NG-13] Stenungsunds If[NG-3] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Grebbestads If[NG-2] Vargarda Ik[NG-10] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Arameisk-syrianska If[SS-10] Varmbols Fc[SS-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus[SS-12] Assyriska FF[SS-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Enskede Ik[SS-3] Stockholm Internazionale[SS-6] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Huddinge If[SS-5] Tyreso Ff[SS-11] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Assyriska If I Norrkoping[SS-8] Newroz[SS-7] |
5 3 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 18:00 |
27 KT |
Dziugas Telsiai[1] Siauliai[5] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
27 KT |
Kupiskis[10] Minija[9] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
27 KT |
Taip Vilnius[4] Lietava Jonava[8] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Faroe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:30 |
25 KT |
EB Streymur[8] B36 Torshavn[2] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:30 |
25 KT |
IF Fuglafjordur[10] Ab Argir[9] |
4 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
25 KT |
HB Torshavn[5] NSI Runavik[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
25 KT |
Skala Itrottarfelag[6] Tb Tuoroyri[7] |
5 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Zimbabwe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 20:00 |
25 KT |
Yadah Ngezi Platinum Stars |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
25 KT |
Zpc Kariba Platinum |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
25 KT |
Chicken Inn Chapungu United |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 04:00 |
10 KT |
Orlando Pride Womens Washington Spirit Womens |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD USA National Premier Soccer League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 06:00 |
KT |
Richmond Kickers Orlando City B |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 20:30 |
7 KT |
Free State Stars[8] Ts Galaxy[12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
7 KT |
Royal Eagles[16] Ts Sporting[15] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
7 KT |
Uthongathi[4] Mbombela United[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
7 KT |
Jdr Stars Pretoria Univ |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
6 KT |
Ajax Cape Town[3] Steenberg United[11] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Ostra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 20:00 |
KT |
Asarums If Fk[OG-8] Osterlen Ff[OG-5] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Hassleholms If[OG-6] Nosaby If[OG-9] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Ifo Bromolla If[OG-11] IFK Hassleholm[OG-10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Raslatt SK[OG-13] Ifk Berga[OG-3] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Husqvarna FF[OG-2] Rappe Goif[OG-4] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Karlskrona[OG-1] Dalstorps If[OG-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Nassjo Ff[OG-14] Almeboda/linneryd[OG-12] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 17:00 |
KT |
Nomme United[1] Vandra Jk Vaprus[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:00 |
KT |
Nomme Jk Kalju Ii[3] Keila Jk[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:00 |
KT |
Paide Linnameeskond B[6] Parnu Jk[5] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 19:30 |
KT |
Omonia Aradippou[6] Asil Lysi[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:30 |
KT |
Onisilos Sotiras[5] AE Zakakiou[7] |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD West African Football Union | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 03:00 |
KT |
Togo Bờ Biển Ngà |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [2-4], Bờ Biển Ngà thắng | |||||
06/10 00:00 |
KT |
Nigeria Cape Verde |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [2-3], Cape Verde thắng | |||||
KQBD Albania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:00 |
7 KT |
Flamurtari[10] KF Tirana[3] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
7 KT |
Partizani Tirana[5] Teuta Durres[2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
7 KT |
Skenderbeu Korca[7] Luftetari Gjirokaster[9] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Ceske Budejovice u19[16] Pardubice U19[8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:30 |
KT |
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19[5] Slavia Praha u19[1] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 16:45 |
KT |
Mfk Karvina U19[13] Meteor Praha U19[15] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 16:00 |
KT |
Hradec Kralove u19[6] Sparta Praha U19[3] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 16:00 |
KT |
Mlada Boleslav U19[14] Viktoria Plzen U19[2] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 16:00 |
KT |
Banik Ostrava u19[4] Zlin U19[12] |
4 2 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 16:00 |
KT |
Synot Slovacko U19[10] Brno U19[11] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 17:00 |
12 KT |
Fk Krasnodar Youth[12] Spartak Moscow Youth[6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 16:00 |
12 KT |
Fk Ural Youth[10] Zenit St.petersburg Youth[4] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 16:00 |
12 KT |
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth[2] Arsenal Tula Youth[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Dugopolje[10] Hrvatski Dragovoljac[14] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Kustosija[16] Medjimurje[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
9 KT |
Dubrava Tim Kabel Radnik Sesvete |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:30 |
9 KT |
HNK Sibenik Dinamo Zagreb B |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 18:00 |
10 KT |
Dnipro 1 U21 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
10 KT |
Kolos Kovalivka U21 Dynamo Kyiv U21 |
1 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:00 |
10 KT |
Pfc Oleksandria U21 Karpaty Lviv U21 |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Amateur Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 01:00 |
6 KT |
Thes Sport Tessenderlo[2] Patro Eisden[11] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 01:00 |
6 KT |
Kmsk Deinze[1] Dender[13] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 01:00 |
6 KT |
KSK Heist[5] La Louviere[8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 01:00 |
6 KT |
Seraing United[3] Lierse Kempenzonen[14] |
5 3 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 01:00 |
6 KT |
Tubize[9] Royal Olympic Club Charleroi[6] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Norrland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Skelleftea Ff[NL-4] Umea Fc Academy[NL-8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Ifk Timra[NL-9] Ifk Umea[NL-10] |
9 1 |
5 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Sandviks Ik[NL-12] Gottne If[NL-7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Taftea Ik[NL-11] Anundsjo If[NL-14] |
6 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
IFK Lulea[NL-1] Kramfors Alliansen[NL-13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Friska Viljor[NL-3] Pitea If[NL-5] |
6 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:59 |
KT |
de Treffers HHC Hardenberg |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:59 |
KT |
TEC Scheveningen |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
KT |
VV Katwijk AFC Amsterdam |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:30 |
KT |
Rijnsburgse Boys Quick Boys |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
KT |
Kozakken Boys Koninklijke Hfc |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
KT |
Spakenburg Noordwijk |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:30 |
KT |
Gelders Veenendaalse VV IJsselmeervogels |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 04:30 |
clausura KT |
Wanderers FC[(A)-6] Ca Progreso[(A)-7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Cerro Largo[(A)-4] Rampla Juniors[(A)-10] |
5 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Racing Club Montevideo[(A)-12] Centro Atletico Fenix[(A)-2] |
4 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Boston River[(A)-9] Nacional Montevideo[(A)-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Danubio FC[(A)-5] Ca River Plate[(A)-15] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Fc Espoo[B-4] Kapa Helsinki[B-11] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
P-iirot[B-8] Kaarinan Pojat[B-2] |
3 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Grifk[B-9] Ilves Tampere Ii[B-3] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Gnistan[B-1] Eps Espoo[B-10] |
4 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Tampere[B-12] Honka Akatemia[B-6] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Salon Palloilijat Salpa[B-5] Jazz[B-7] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Klubi 04[A-4] Kiffen[A-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Viikingit[A-5] JIPPO[A-2] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Vantaa[A-11] Sudet[A-12] |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Pepo[A-8] Japs[A-3] |
4 2 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Njs Nurmijarvi[A-7] Lahden Reipas[A-6] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Pk-37[C-11] Js Hercules[C-9] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Jakobstads Bollklubb[C-4] Sc Kufu-98[C-3] |
6 6 |
4 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Vaajakoski[C-5] Gbk Kokkola[C-6] |
5 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Oulun Ls[C-7] Kajha[C-10] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Taastrup Allerod |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Rishoj Ab Tarnby |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Herning Kfum Oks |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Odder IGF Otterup |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:30 |
KT |
Kfum Roskilde Valby Bk |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
B 1908 Frederikssund Ik |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Gentofte Vangede If/gvi Greve |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Kfum Union Santa Fe |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Kolding Bk Tarup Paarup If |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:00 |
KT |
Avedore IF Karlslunde |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo miền đông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Wiener Viktoria[E-13] Bruck Leitha[E-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:59 |
KT |
Grei Norild |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:30 |
KT |
Herd Spjelkavik |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Tiller Il Melhus |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Strindheim IL Kolstad |
5 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
KT |
Arvoll Lorenskog |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:00 |
KT |
Verdal Brumunddal |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Steinkjer Gjovik Ff |
1 5 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Nordstrand SK Traeff |
7 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:00 |
KT |
Flint Viking B |
2 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nữ Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 12:00 |
KT |
Nữ As Elfen Sayama[3] Nữ As Harima Albion[7] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 11:00 |
KT |
Nữ B Kyoto[9] Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai[4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Conference | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 23:20 |
15 KT |
Harrogate Town[11] Ebbsfleet United[23] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Boreham Wood[12] Solihull Moors[13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Bromley[1] Barrow[7] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Chesterfield[22] Eastleigh[15] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Chorley[24] Aldershot Town[21] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Dagenham and Redbridge[5] Barnet[9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Dover Athletic[6] Notts County[8] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Hartlepool United FC[16] Yeovil Town[3] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Maidenhead United[14] Halifax Town[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Sutton United[19] Stockport County[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Torquay United[10] AFC Fylde[18] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Woking[4] Wrexham[20] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ả Rập Xê Út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 00:10 |
6 KT |
Al Taawon[13] Abha[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:20 |
6 KT |
Al Feiha[12] Al Ahli Jeddah[4] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:05 |
6 KT |
Al Adalh[6] Al Shabab Ksa[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:00 |
6 KT |
Al-Ettifaq[9] Al Hilal[1] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bắc Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Ashton United[18] Nantwich Town[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Bamber Bridge[16] Witton Albion[12] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Basford Utd[4] Buxton FC[22] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Lancaster City[13] Whitby Town[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Matlock Town[3] Morpeth Town[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Mickleover Sports[9] Scarborough[17] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Radcliffe Borough[19] Hyde United[5] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
South Shields[1] Atherton Collieries[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Stafford Rangers[21] Gainsborough Trinity[20] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Stalybridge Celtic[10] Fc United Of Manchester[11] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Warrington Town AFC[7] Grantham Town[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Basford Utd[5] Gainsborough Trinity[16] |
4 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Lancaster City[10] Matlock Town[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 1 Ả rập Xê út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:15 |
8 KT |
Al Baten[8] Uhud Medina[6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Blackfield Langley[10] Walton Casuals[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Gosport Borough[12] Metropolitan Police[14] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Hartley Wintney[17] Hendon[20] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Hayes&Yeading[13] Beaconsfield Sycob[21] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Merthyr Town[15] Wimborne Town[9] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Poole Town[1] Salisbury City[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Swindon Supermarine[16] Chesham United[2] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Taunton Town[8] Farnborough Town[18] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Tiverton Town[3] Dorchester Town[19] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Weston Super Mare[7] Harrow Borough[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
KT |
Yate Town[22] Truro City[4] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico Youth U20 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 22:00 |
apertura KT |
Tigres Uanl U20 Santos Laguna U20 |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:45 |
apertura KT |
Leon U20 Veracruz U20 |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
apertura KT |
Cruz Azul U20 Club America U20 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
apertura KT |
Chivas Guadalajara U20 Pumas Unam U20 |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Lebanon | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 20:00 |
3 KT |
Al Ansar Lib Al-Safa |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 19:30 |
3 KT |
Shabab El Bourj Salam Zgharta |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Algeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 00:00 |
7 KT |
Wa Tlemcen Mc Saida |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:59 |
7 KT |
Mc El Eulma As Khroub |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 22:59 |
7 KT |
Jsm Bejaia Usm Annaba |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
7 KT |
Rc Relizane Drb Tadjenant |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
7 KT |
Rc Arba Om Medea |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
7 KT |
A Bou Saada Usm El Harrach |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
7 KT |
Om Arzew Mo Bejaia |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
7 KT |
Asm Oran Jsm Skikda |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giải trẻ Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 17:00 |
KT |
Korona Kielce Youth[4] Wisla Krakow Youth[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:00 |
KT |
Zaglebie Lubin Youth[2] Lechia Gdansk Youth[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 16:00 |
KT |
Pogon Szczecin Youth[5] Legia Warszawa Youth[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Sudan Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 00:00 |
5 KT |
Ahli Shandi Hilal Obayed |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 00:00 |
5 KT |
Alfalah Atbra Ahli Atbara |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 21:00 |
5 KT |
Ahli Marawi Al Shorta Algadarf |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 20:15 |
KT |
Nữ Ba Lan U17 Nữ Bulgaria U17 |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:00 |
KT |
Nữ Hungary U17 Nữ Kazakhstan U17 |
10 0 |
6 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Alianza Lima[(c)-3] Molinos El Pirata[(c)-15] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 03:30 |
clausura KT |
Binacional[(c)-8] Carlos A Mannucci[(c)-4] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 01:15 |
clausura KT |
Academia Cantolao[(c)-11] Ayacucho Futbol Club[(c)-13] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 09:30 |
loại KT |
Las Vegas Lights[25] San Antonio[20] |
4 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 09:30 |
loại KT |
Fresno[6] Tacoma Defiance[36] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 09:00 |
loại KT |
Orange County Fc[13] Okc Energy Fc[24] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 09:00 |
loại KT |
Portland Timbers B[23] Phoenix Rising Arizona U[1] |
3 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 08:35 |
loại KT |
New Mexico United[21] Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros[27] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 08:00 |
loại KT |
Reno 1868[8] El Paso Locomotive[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 07:30 |
loại KT |
St Louis Lions[18] Louisville City[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 07:00 |
loại KT |
Birmingham Legion[19] Charleston Battery[22] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 07:00 |
loại KT |
Colorado Springs Switchbacks[34] Los Angeles Galaxy 2[16] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 07:00 |
loại KT |
Tulsa Roughneck[28] Sacramento Republic Fc[15] |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 06:00 |
loại KT |
Hartford Athletic[35] Sporting Kansas City ii[33] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 06:00 |
loại KT |
Indy Eleven[7] Memphis 901[26] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 06:00 |
loại KT |
Carolina RailHawks[10] New York Red Bulls B[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 06:00 |
loại KT |
Pittsburgh Riverhounds[3] Atlanta United Fc Ii[29] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 06:00 |
25 KT |
Nublense[7] Deportes Temuco[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/10 05:00 |
25 KT |
Deportes Santa Cruz[11] Puerto Montt[1] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U23 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
06/10 00:00 |
25 KT |
Benfica U23 Cd Aves U23 |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:45 |
10 KT |
Academica Coimbra U23 Vitoria Guimaraes U23 |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:15 |
10 KT |
Portimonense U23 Leixoes U23 |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:00 |
10 KT |
Famalicao U23 Rio Ave U23 |
2 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:00 |
10 KT |
Maritimo U23 Belenenses U23 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:00 |
10 KT |
Sporting Braga U23 Gd Estoril Praia U23 |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:00 |
10 KT |
Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 Feirense U23 |
5 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 17:00 |
25 KT |
Cova Piedade U23 Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Burundi League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 21:00 |
9 KT |
Bumamuru Rukinzo |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
Kayanza Utd Lydia Lb Academi |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 20:00 |
9 KT |
Aigle Noir Olympique Star |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/10 18:30 |
9 KT |
Bujumbura City Ngozi City |
5 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản JFL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
05/10 11:00 |
17 KT |
Honda[1] Imabari FC[2] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |