KQBD Cúp C1 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 02:45 |
1/8 final 2st leg KT |
Tottenham Hotspur[ENG PR-4] Juventus[ITA D1-2] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 02:45 |
1/8 final 2st leg KT |
Manchester City[ENG PR-1] Basel[SUI Sl-2] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 02:45 |
36 KT |
Leeds United[12] Wolves[1] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 02:45 |
23 KT |
Kilmarnock[6] St Johnstone[8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD cúp C1 Châu Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Shanghai East Asia FC[CHA CSL-2] Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[KOR D1-3] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Kawasaki Frontale[JPN D1-3] Melbourne Victory FC[AUS D1-4] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Suwon Samsung Bluewings[KOR D1-4] ShenHua SVA FC[CHA CSL-11] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 15:30 |
bảng KT |
Sydney FC[AUS D1-1] Kashima Antlers[JPN D1-6] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD AFC CUP | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 20:00 |
bảng KT |
Esteghlal Dushanbe Ahal |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Benfica De Macau Hang Yuen |
3 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 17:15 |
bảng KT |
Abahani Limited Dhaka New Radiant |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 16:00 |
bảng KT |
Yangon United[MYA D1-1] Global FC[PH UFL-9] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 15:00 |
bảng KT |
Alay Osh Altyn Asyr |
3 6 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 14:30 |
bảng KT |
Bali United Thanh Hóa |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 14:30 |
bảng KT |
April 25 Sports Club Hwaebul |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 22:00 |
26 KT |
CD Nacional[7] Porto B[4] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 00:00 |
KT |
AEP Paphos[CYP D1-9] Doxa Katokopias[CYP D1-7] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 22:59 |
KT |
Anorthosis Famagusta FC[CYP D1-3] Apollon Limassol FC[CYP D1-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 22:00 |
KT |
PAEEK Keryneias[CYP D2-8] AEK Larnaca[CYP D1-4] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 22:00 |
KT |
Nea Salamis[CYP D1-10] APOEL Nicosia[CYP D1-1] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 22:30 |
24 KT |
Cherno More Varna[8] Levski Sofia[3] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:00 |
24 KT |
Septemvri Sofia[10] Lokomotiv Plovdiv[7] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 17:30 |
24 KT |
Botev Plovdiv[5] Vitosha Bistritsa[14] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ấn Độ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 21:30 |
bán kết KT |
Pune City[4] Bengaluru[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 00:00 |
26 KT |
Vojvodina[8] Crvena Zvezda[1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 21:30 |
26 KT |
Partizan Belgrade[2] FK Rad Beograd[16] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 21:00 |
26 KT |
Spartak Subotica[5] Zemun[11] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 21:00 |
26 KT |
Borac Cacak[15] Cukaricki[4] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 21:00 |
26 KT |
Backa Backa Palanka[13] Radnik Surdulica[10] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 21:00 |
26 KT |
Macva Sabac[12] FK Napredak Krusevac[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 21:00 |
26 KT |
FK Vozdovac Beograd[6] Mladost Lucani[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 21:00 |
26 KT |
FK Javor Ivanjica[14] Radnicki Nis[3] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 22:59 |
23 KT |
NK Rijeka[3] Dinamo Zagreb[1] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 00:00 |
21 KT |
NK Olimpija Ljubljana[1] NK Aluminij[8] |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 22:00 |
21 KT |
NK Publikum Celje[5] Gorica[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bosnia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 21:00 |
22 KT |
FK Sarajevo[4] Sloboda[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 21:00 |
22 KT |
Borac Banja Luka[8] Zrinjski Mostar[1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 21:00 |
22 KT |
NK Siroki Brijeg[3] Krupa[5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 21:00 |
22 KT |
Mladost Doboj Kakanj[7] GOSK Gabela[9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 21:00 |
22 KT |
Vitez[12] Radnik Bijeljina[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 21:00 |
22 KT |
FK Zeljeznicar[2] NK Celik[11] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 00:30 |
21 KT |
Bloemfontein Celtic[9] Polokwane City[14] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iraq | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 21:00 |
18 KT |
Naft Misan[10] Al Zawraa[1] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 19:00 |
18 KT |
Al Kahrabaa Al Hussein Irbid |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 17:30 |
bảng KT |
Yokohama F Marinos[JPN D1-16] Tokyo[JPN D1-14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Vegalta Sendai[JPN D1-2] Albirex Niigata Japan[JPN D2-2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Shimizu S-Pulse[JPN D1-4] Jubilo Iwata[JPN D1-18] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Ventforet Kofu Consadole Sapporo[JPN D1-12] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Gamba Osaka[JPN D1-17] Sanfrecce Hiroshima[JPN D1-8] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Nagoya Grampus Eight Urawa Red Diamonds[JPN D1-11] |
1 4 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Shonan Bellmare Sagan Tosu[JPN D1-10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Vissel Kobe[JPN D1-15] V-Varen Nagasaki |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 09:00 |
Clausura KT |
Cartagines Deportiva SA[(c)-11] Limon[(c)-7] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 09:00 |
Clausura KT |
Deportivo Saprissa[(c)-2] Guadalupe[(c)-6] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 03:00 |
qualifying round KT |
Difaa Hassani Jdidi As Vita Club |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 01:00 |
qualifying round KT |
Wydad Casablanca Williamsville Athletic |
7 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 22:59 |
qualifying round KT |
Rayon Sports Mamelodi Sundowns |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 22:00 |
qualifying round KT |
Primeiro 1 De Agosto Bidvest Wits |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 22:00 |
qualifying round KT |
As Togo Port Al Hilal Omdurman |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 22:00 |
qualifying round KT |
Mfm Mc Alger |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 22:00 |
qualifying round KT |
Aduana Stars Es Setif |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:30 |
qualifying round KT |
Tp Mazembe Englebert Ud Songo |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:00 |
qualifying round KT |
Saint George Kampala City Council Kcca |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:00 |
qualifying round KT |
Zanaco Mbabane Swallows |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:00 |
qualifying round KT |
Zesco United Ndola Asec Mimosas |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 19:00 |
qualifying round KT |
Gor Mahia Esperance Sportive de Tunis |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 00:30 |
3 KT |
Trakai Riteriai[2] Stumbras[7] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 22:59 |
3 KT |
Atlantas Klaipeda[4] Spyris Kaunas[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Honduras | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 08:05 |
clausura KT |
CD Motagua Upnfm |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Real Sociedad Tocoa[(c)-10] CD Olimpia[(c)-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 08:00 |
Clausura KT |
Sonsonate[(c)-8] Cd Chalatenango[(c)-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 08:00 |
Clausura KT |
Isidro Metapan[(c)-10] Santa Tecla[(c)-2] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 04:30 |
Clausura KT |
Cd Audaz[(c)-12] CD FAS[(c)-3] |
2 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 04:30 |
Clausura KT |
Municipal Limeno[(c)-9] CD Dragon[(c)-11] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 04:00 |
Clausura KT |
Aguila[(c)-4] Cd Pasaquina[(c)-7] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 07:30 |
apertura KT |
Royal Pari Sport Boys Warnes |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 05:15 |
apertura KT |
Club Guabira Destroyers |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 09:00 |
clausura KT |
Xelaju MC Siquinala FC |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 04:30 |
clausura KT |
Antigua Gfc Deportivo Petapa |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Guastatoya Club Comunicaciones |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 03:00 |
clausura KT |
CD Malacateco Coban Imperial |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 01:30 |
clausura KT |
CSD Municipal Deportivo Sanarate |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 22:30 |
28 KT |
Al Nasr Cairo[18] Tala Al Jaish[11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:00 |
28 KT |
Alrga[17] Petrojet[9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Malta | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 02:15 |
20 KT |
Vittoriosa Stars[7] Rabat Ajax[14] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 02:15 |
20 KT |
San Gwann Mqabba |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 00:00 |
20 KT |
Marsa[13] St Patrick[11] |
4 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 00:00 |
20 KT |
Sirens[10] Zejtun Corinthians[5] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Myanmar | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 16:00 |
8 KT |
Ayeyawady United Mawyawadi |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 07:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Nữ Mỹ[1] Nữ Anh[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 04:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Nữ Pháp[6] Nữ Đức[2] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 01:30 |
tháng 3 KT |
Nữ Hà Lan[7] Nữ Thụy Điển[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 01:30 |
tháng 3 KT |
Ik Gauthiod[SWE D3NG-4] Ifk Amal |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 01:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Skovde AIK[SWE D1 SNS-4] Dalstorps If[SWE D3VG-4] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 22:59 |
tháng 3 KT |
Landskrona BoIS[SWE D1 SNS-1] AFC United[SWE D1-16] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 22:59 |
tháng 3 KT |
Nữ Ý[17] Nữ Tây Ban Nha[13] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 22:15 |
tháng 3 KT |
Vasteras SK FK[SWE D1 SNN-2] Hammarby[SWE D1-9] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 22:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Nữ Bồ Đào Nha[38] Nữ Úc[4] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 22:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Strommen[NOR AL-11] Tromsdalen UIL[NOR AL-9] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 21:55 |
tháng 3 KT |
Nữ Canada[5] Nữ Nhật Bản[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 21:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Nữ Trung Quốc[16] Nữ Nga[25] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 19:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Nữ Thụy Sĩ[17] Nữ Triều Tiên[11] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 19:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi Nyva Ternopil |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 17:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Cracovia Krakow[POL D1-10] GKS Tychy[POL D2-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 16:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Nữ Séc[34] Nữ Slovakia[47] |
5 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 16:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Nữ Wales[35] Nữ Áo[21] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 16:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Nữ Phần Lan[28] Nữ Hungary[43] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 01:00 |
elite round KT |
Italy U17 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 22:00 |
elite round KT |
Hà Lan U17 Iceland U17 |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 08:00 |
KT |
Monterrey[MEX D1(c)-5] Queretaro FC[MEX D1(c)-12] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 08:00 |
KT |
Zacatepec[MEX D2(c)-7] Pachuca[MEX D1(c)-9] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 10:00 |
KT |
Toluca[MEX D1(c)-6] Alebrijes De Oaxaca[MEX D2(c)-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 00:00 |
KT |
Budapest Honved[HUN D1-6] Siofok[HUN D2E-16] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Pernambucano | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 07:45 |
1 KT |
America Pe[8] Pesqueira[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 07:45 |
1 KT |
Sport Club Recife[2] Santa Cruz (PE)[6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 07:45 |
1 KT |
Vitoria Pe Flamengo Arcoverde/pe |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 07:45 |
1 KT |
Belo Jardim Pe Nautico PE |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 07:45 |
1 KT |
Central Sc Pe Salgueiros AC |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 22:59 |
tứ kết KT |
Slavia Praha[CZE D1-2] Slovan Liberec[CZE D1-4] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 22:00 |
tứ kết KT |
FK Baumit Jablonec[CZE D1-6] Synot Slovacko[CZE D1-15] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 01:00 |
28 KT |
Karlsruher SC[3] SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach[11] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 01:00 |
28 KT |
Fortuna Koln[6] Chemnitzer[18] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 01:00 |
28 KT |
VfR Aalen[8] Preuben Munster[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 01:00 |
28 KT |
Hallescher Werder Bremen Am |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 01:00 |
28 KT |
Fsv Zwickau Hansa Rostock |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Liên Đoàn Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 02:00 |
bán kết KT |
Vilafranca Ontinyent CF |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 02:00 |
bán kết KT |
Pontevedra Atletico Saguntino |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kuwait | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 23:30 |
14 KT |
Al-Nasar[4] Al-Arabi Club[5] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 21:05 |
14 KT |
Al-Qadsia SC[5] Al Ttadamon[8] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 20:30 |
18 KT |
Mornar Cetinje |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:30 |
18 KT |
Berane Jezero Plav |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:30 |
18 KT |
Ibar Rozaje Celik Niksic |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:30 |
18 KT |
Mladost Podgorica Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:30 |
18 KT |
Ofk Igalo Bokelj Kotor |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Campeonato Carioca | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 07:45 |
KT |
Boavista[BRA RJB-5] Flamengo[B-1] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 05:30 |
KT |
Vasco da Gama[B-3] Fluminense[C-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 02:00 |
KT |
Portuguesa Rj[C-4] Nova Iguacu[B-4] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 02:00 |
KT |
Macae[2] Volta Redonda[B-6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 01:45 |
KT |
Madureira[C-6] Cabofriense Rj[B-5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Campeonato Paulista | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 07:45 |
11 KT |
Corinthians Paulista Mirassol |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 05:40 |
11 KT |
Gremio Novorizontino Santos |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 03:00 |
11 KT |
Linense Bra EC Santo Andre |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 07:45 |
12 KT |
Chapecoense SC Criciuma |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 07:00 |
12 KT |
Ec Internacional De Lages Sc Joinville SC |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 05:00 |
12 KT |
Atletico Tubarao Sc Concordia Sc |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 02:30 |
11 KT |
Ton Pentre[16] Caerau[15] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 02:30 |
19 KT |
Llanelli[3] Penybont[1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Jordan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 20:00 |
2 KT |
Al Asalah Al Tora |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:00 |
2 KT |
Dar al Dawa Sahab Sc |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 22:59 |
26 KT |
Balikesirspor[8] Boluspor[7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 22:59 |
26 KT |
Rizespor[1] Gaziantepspor[18] |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:00 |
26 KT |
Erzurum BB[11] Eskisehirspor[13] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:00 |
26 KT |
Adana Demirspor[15] Denizlispor[16] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 08:00 |
apertura KT |
Atletico Nacional[(a)-3] Jaguares De Cordoba[(a)-11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 06:00 |
apertura KT |
Deportiva Once Caldas[(a)-1] Dep.Independiente Medellin[(a)-2] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Copa Sudamericana | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 07:45 |
1.2 KT |
Deportivo Cuenca[ECU D1-5] Sportivo Luqueno[PAR D1-9] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-0], Double bouts[2-2], Penalty Kicks[6-5] | |||||
08/03 07:45 |
1.2 KT |
Sporting Cristal[PER D1A-1] Lanus[ARG D1-22] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 05:15 |
1.2 KT |
Cerro Montevideo[URU D1(C)-12] Sport Rosario[PER D1A-7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 05:15 |
1.2 KT |
General Diaz[PAR D1-12] Barcelona SC(ECU)[ECU D1-2] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Luxembourg | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 02:00 |
14 KT |
Una Strassen Victoria Rosport |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 02:00 |
14 KT |
CS Petange Rodange 91 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 01:30 |
14 KT |
Fola Esch Progres Niedercorn |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 01:30 |
14 KT |
Differdange 03 Jeunesse Esch |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 01:30 |
14 KT |
F91 Dudelange Us Mondorf-les-bains |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 01:30 |
14 KT |
Racing Union Luxemburg Hostert |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 01:30 |
14 KT |
Us Esch Hamm Rm Benfica |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 20:00 |
19 KT |
Sileks[3] Skopje[10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD San Marino | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 02:45 |
18 KT |
Ss Virtus SP Libertas |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 02:45 |
18 KT |
Fiorentino SS Murata |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 02:45 |
18 KT |
Folgore/falciano Cailungo |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 20:00 |
20 KT |
Aharnaikos[18] Kissamikos[4] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:00 |
20 KT |
Aiginiakos[11] OFI Crete[2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:00 |
20 KT |
Trikala[6] Doxa Dramas[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:00 |
20 KT |
Apollon Kalamaria[10] Panserraikos[17] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:00 |
20 KT |
Kallithea[16] Aris Thessaloniki[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:00 |
20 KT |
Panegialios[15] Anagenisi Karditsa[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:00 |
20 KT |
Giorgos Karaiskakis Veria FC |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:00 |
20 KT |
Apollon Larissas Athletic Union Of Sparta |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Việt Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 17:15 |
groups 2 KT |
U19 Sông Lam Nghệ An U19 Thể Công |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 15:00 |
groups 2 KT |
U19 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai U19 Đồng Nai |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD League Cup Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 18:30 |
2nd qualifying KT |
Lamphun Warrior Nakhon Sawan |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 18:00 |
2nd qualifying KT |
Uttaradit Chiangrai |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | |||||
07/03 18:00 |
2nd qualifying KT |
Phitsanulok Ayutthaya Fc |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 18:00 |
2nd qualifying KT |
Phrae United Chachoengsao |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 18:00 |
2nd qualifying KT |
Rayong United Ipe Samut Sakhon |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 15:30 |
2nd qualifying KT |
Surin Khongcheemool Muang Loei United |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 15:30 |
2nd qualifying KT |
Sakon Nakhon Loei City |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 15:30 |
2nd qualifying KT |
Hat Yai City Trang Fc |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 15:30 |
2nd qualifying KT |
Bangkok Fc Dome |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 15:30 |
2nd qualifying KT |
Hat Yai Nakhon Pathom FC |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 15:30 |
2nd qualifying KT |
Ranong United Raj Pracha Fc |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 17:00 |
bán kết KT |
Gandzasar Kapan Shirak |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 03:20 |
21 KT |
Argentino De Merlo Puerto Nuevo |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 03:00 |
21 KT |
Liniers Claypole |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 03:00 |
21 KT |
Argentino De Rosario Ca Atlas |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ả Rập Xê Út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 00:30 |
18 KT |
Al Nassr[3] Al Shabab Ksa[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 20:00 |
quarterfinal KT |
FK Shkendija 79[MKD D1-1] Vardar Skopje[MKD D1-2] |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 1 Ả rập Xê út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 20:10 |
24 KT |
Al Orubah[8] Al Wehda Mecca[1] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:05 |
24 KT |
Al Hazm Jeddah |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:05 |
24 KT |
Dhamk Al Kawkab |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 20:00 |
24 KT |
Al Nojoom Al Mojzel |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 1 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/03 07:45 |
11 KT |
Gremio[11] Sao Paulo Rs[12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 06:00 |
11 KT |
Brasil De Pelotas Rs[2] Avenida Rs[6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 06:00 |
11 KT |
Caxias Rs[3] Sao Luiz(RS)[5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 06:00 |
11 KT |
Veranopolis Rs[7] Novo Hamburgo RS[9] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03 05:30 |
11 KT |
Cruzeiro Rs[10] Internacional[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Sudan Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
07/03 23:45 |
groups a KT |
Alamal Atbara Ahli Marawi |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03 21:00 |
groups a KT |
Al Shorta Algadarf Kober Khartoum |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |