KQBD Euro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 01:45 |
path c playoff semifinal KT |
Na Uy[44] Serbia[29] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | |||||
09/10 01:45 |
path b playoff semifinal KT |
Slovakia[32] CH Ireland[34] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | |||||
09/10 01:45 |
path d playoff semifinal KT |
Macedonia[68] Kosovo[115] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 01:45 |
path b playoff semifinal KT |
Bosnia Herzegovina[49] Bắc Ireland[36] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | |||||
09/10 01:45 |
path c playoff semifinal KT |
Scotland[50] Israel[93] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | |||||
09/10 01:45 |
path a playoff semifinal KT |
Iceland[39] Romania[37] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 01:45 |
path a playoff semifinal KT |
Bulgaria[59] Hungary[52] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 22:59 |
path d playoff semifinal KT |
Georgia[91] Belarus[87] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Vòng Loại World Cup (Nam Mỹ) | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 07:30 |
1 KT |
Argentina[9] Ecuador[63] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 05:45 |
1 KT |
Uruguay[5] Chile[17] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 05:30 |
1 KT |
Paraguay[41] Peru[21] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 22:30 |
16 KT |
KuPS[2] HIFK[6] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 21:00 |
2 KT |
If Lodde Orgryte[SWE D2-9] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:00 |
2 KT |
Gottne If[SWE D3NL-8] IFK Norrkoping[SWE D1-3] |
0 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Quốc Gia Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 21:00 |
1 KT |
Ad Porto Cruz Camacha |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 21:00 |
1 KT |
Academico Viseu[18] Academica Coimbra[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 19:00 |
KT |
Digenis Morphou[CYP D2-11] Onisilos Sotiras[CYP D2-4] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 07:00 |
14 KT |
Bragantino[17] Internacional[2] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 05:00 |
14 KT |
Atletico Paranaense[14] Ceara[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 07:00 |
KT |
Sampaio Correa[18] Nautico PE[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 04:30 |
14 KT |
Cruzeiro Sampaio Correa |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 23:45 |
2 KT |
Esbjerg FB[DEN D1-2] Silkeborg IF[DEN D1-4] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 21:30 |
2 KT |
Grassrodderne Nordsjaelland[DEN SASL-6] |
1 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 01:00 |
32 KT |
El Zamalek[2] Wadi Degla SC[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 22:30 |
32 KT |
Aswan[12] Haras El Hedoud[16] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 02:00 |
KT |
Sociedad Deportivo Quito Cds Santa Rita |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 02:00 |
KT |
Fuerza Amarilla Manta |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 02:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Anh[4] Xứ Wales[23] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 01:45 |
tháng 10 KT |
Bỉ[1] Bờ Biển Ngà[61] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 23:30 |
tháng 10 KT |
Nga Thụy Điển |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 22:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Union Berlin[GER D1-9] Hannover 96[GER D2-2] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 21:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Togo[126] Libya[101] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:00 |
tháng 10 KT |
Uzbekistan[85] Iran[33] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 20:30 |
3 KT |
Chrudim[CZE D2-7] Mlada Boleslav[CZE D1-15] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-7] | |||||
KQBD Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 21:00 |
14 KT |
O Higgins[15] Cobresal[11] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 09:05 |
8 KT |
Venados[(a)-12] Leones Univ Guadalajara[(a)-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Mineros De Zacatecas[(a)-4] Alebrijes De Oaxaca[(a)-16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 00:00 |
KT |
IFK Lulea[N-11] Tegs Thoren ff[N-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 18:35 |
group b KT |
Shenyang Urban[B-5] Guizhou Zhicheng[B-4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 18:00 |
group c KT |
Changchun YaTai[C-2] Nantong Zhiyun[C-3] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 15:00 |
group a KT |
Beijing Renhe[A-3] Beijing Beikong[A-4] |
3 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga Ural | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 20:30 |
10 KT |
Zvezda Perm[U-8] Zenit-Izhevsk[U-12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 20:00 |
10 KT |
Lada Togliatti[U-14] Orenburg 2[U-13] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 18:00 |
10 KT |
Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad[U-10] Nosta Novotroitsk[U-11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 17:00 |
10 KT |
FK Tyumen[U-1] Kamaz[U-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 17:00 |
10 KT |
Chelyabinsk[U-9] Krylya Sovetov Samara B[U-15] |
6 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 08:10 |
regular season KT |
Dep.Independiente Medellin[(a)-13] Cucuta[(a)-17] |
4 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 06:05 |
regular season KT |
Boyaca Chico[(a)-20] Jaguares De Cordoba[(a)-15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 02:00 |
regular season KT |
Aguilas Doradas[(a)-14] Patriotas[(a)-19] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 04:00 |
regular season KT |
Union Magdalena[(a)-4] Atletico Huila[(a)-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 03:00 |
regular season KT |
Valledupar[(a)-7] Atletico Clube Purtugal[(a)-12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 03:00 |
regular season KT |
Orsomarso Fortaleza CEIF |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 02:00 |
regular season KT |
Tigres FC[(a)-16] Barranquilla[(a)-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 22:59 |
regular season KT |
Deportes Quindio[(a)-1] Leones[(a)-6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Jordan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 23:30 |
11 KT |
Ramtha SC[4] AL-Sareeh[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Shabab AlOrdon[10] Al-Jazeera (Jordan)[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc gia Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 22:59 |
4 KT |
Parnu Linnameeskond[EST D2-1] Tartu JK Tammeka[EST D1-6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Queensland Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 16:30 |
18 KT |
Eastern Suburbs[11] Brisbane City SC[12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 23:30 |
24 KT |
Elva[4] Flora Tallinn Ii[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 22:59 |
24 KT |
Vandra Jk Vaprus[8] Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 21:30 |
3 KT |
Unirea Dej Universitaea Cluj[ROM D2-10] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 18:30 |
3 KT |
Acso Filiasi Pandurii[ROM D2-21] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 00:00 |
KT |
Vanersborg[NG-4] Ahlafors If[NG-7] |
3 6 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 23:00 |
KT |
Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii[3] Paide Linnameeskond B[1] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD VL U21 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Pháp U21 Liechtenstein U21 |
5 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 01:00 |
bảng KT |
Hà Lan U21 Gibraltar U21 |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 23:45 |
bảng KT |
Đảo Faroe U21[F6] Tây Ban Nha U21[F1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Croatia U21 San Marino U21 |
10 0 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Montenegro U21 Israel U21 |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 22:30 |
bảng KT |
Lithuania U21 Hy Lạp U21 |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 21:30 |
bảng KT |
Slovakia U21 Azerbaijan U21 |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 18:00 |
bảng KT |
Kazakhstan U21 FYR Macedonia U21 |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 22:30 |
KT |
Jyvaskyla JK[C-6] Sc Kufu-98[C-3] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 16:00 |
KT |
Nữ Seoul Amazones[7] Nữ Suwon Fcm[3] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 16:00 |
KT |
Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels[1] Nữ Busan Sangmu[8] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 16:00 |
KT |
Changnyeong Womens[5] Gyeongju Khnp Womens[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bắc Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
08/10 21:00 |
4 KT |
Witton Albion[8] Matlock Town[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico Youth U20 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 00:00 |
6 KT |
Pachuca U20 Mazatlan U20 |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD UAE Emirates Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 00:00 |
1 KT |
Ahli Al-Fujirah[UAE LP-14] Ajman[UAE LP-10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 21:30 |
1 KT |
Ittihad Kalba[UAE LP-11] Al-Jazira UAE[UAE LP-3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 21:30 |
1 KT |
Hatta[UAE LP-13] Banni Yas[UAE LP-9] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 01:30 |
apertura KT |
Deportivo Municipal[13] Sporting Cristal[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 22:30 |
apertura KT |
Cienciano[9] Carlos Stein[17] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
09/10 02:00 |
14 KT |
Cd Copiapo S.a.[12] Cd Santiago Morning[15] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 02:00 |
14 KT |
Cd Magallanes[5] Deportes Temuco[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10 01:00 |
14 KT |
San Marcos De Arica[11] Deportes Santa Cruz[13] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 23:30 |
14 KT |
San Luis Quillota[9] Nublense[2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 23:30 |
14 KT |
Melipilla[6] Puerto Montt[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10 23:30 |
14 KT |
Rangers Talca Valdivia Huadiwei sub |
3 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |