KQBD Ngoại Hạng Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 01:00 |
33 KT |
Manchester City[1] Southampton[14] |
5 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 01:00 |
18 KT |
Atletico Madrid[1] Athletic Bilbao[10] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 00:30 |
20 KT |
Arminia Bielefeld[17] Werder Bremen[12] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 01:00 |
22 KT |
Marseille[8] Stade Rennais FC[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 03:00 |
1/8 final 2nd leg KT |
Paris Saint Germain[FRA D1-2] Barcelona[SPA D1-2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 03:00 |
1/8 final 2nd leg KT |
Liverpool[ENG PR-7] RB Leipzig[GER D1-2] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 02:00 |
28 KT |
Barnsley[6] Derby County[19] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 03:10 |
1st phase KT |
Ca Platense[A-11] Sarmiento Junin[A-15] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 15:05 |
3 KT |
Sydney FC[8] Western United[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Nam Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 07:30 |
2 KT |
Universidad de Chile[CHI D1-3] San Lorenzo[ARG D1A-11] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 07:30 |
2 KT |
Caracas FC[VEN D1B-2] Atletico Junior Barranquilla[COL D1(a)-7] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 07:30 |
2 KT |
Gremio[BRA CGD1-5] Ayacucho Futbol Club[PER D1-10] |
6 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 05:15 |
2 KT |
Universidad Catolica Quito[ECU D1-6] Libertad Asuncion[PAR D1-2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 10:00 |
clausura KT |
Monterrey[(c)-5] Club Leon[(c)-17] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 17:30 |
3 KT |
Suwon FC[7] Suwon Samsung Bluewings[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 17:00 |
3 KT |
Seongnam FC[8] Seoul[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 17:00 |
3 KT |
Daegu FC[9] Gwangju Fc[11] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 17:00 |
3 KT |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima[12] Consadole Sapporo[8] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 17:00 |
3 KT |
Cerezo Osaka[9] Shimizu S-Pulse[4] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 17:00 |
3 KT |
Kawasaki Frontale[1] Tokushima Vortis[11] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 17:00 |
3 KT |
Sagan Tosu[2] Vegalta Sendai[15] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 17:00 |
3 KT |
Gamba Osaka[16] Oita Trinita[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 17:00 |
3 KT |
Kashima Antlers[18] Shonan Bellmare[17] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 16:00 |
3 KT |
Avispa Fukuoka[13] Yokohama F Marinos[19] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 16:00 |
3 KT |
Tokyo[5] Vissel Kobe[7] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 16:00 |
3 KT |
Kashiwa Reysol[10] Nagoya Grampus Eight[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 16:00 |
3 KT |
Urawa Red Diamonds[14] Yokohama FC[20] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 00:00 |
19 KT |
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona[7] Maccabi Petah Tikva FC[4] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 22:15 |
regular season KT |
Lamia[12] Larisa[14] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 23:00 |
quarterfinals KT |
Anorthosis Famagusta FC[CYP D1-4] Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion[CYP D1-14] |
5 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 21:00 |
quarterfinals KT |
Omonia Nicosia FC[CYP D1-1] APOEL Nicosia[CYP D1-8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 22:00 |
29 KT |
Chertanovo Moscow[20] Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 21:15 |
29 KT |
Dinamo Briansk[17] Alania[5] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 21:00 |
29 KT |
Chayka K Sr[11] Akron Togliatti[19] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:00 |
29 KT |
Irtysh 1946 Omsk[18] Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:00 |
29 KT |
Gazovik Orenburg[3] Torpedo Moscow[4] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 19:00 |
29 KT |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[12] Shinnik Yaroslavl[22] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:30 |
29 KT |
Tom Tomsk[21] Krylya Sovetov Samara[1] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
29 KT |
Spartak Moscow II[14] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
29 KT |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod[2] Fakel Voronezh[15] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
29 KT |
Veles Moscow[6] Baltika[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 15:30 |
29 KT |
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[9] Krasnodar II[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Ấn Độ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 20:30 |
championship round KT |
Churchill Brothers Gokulam |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 17:35 |
championship round KT |
Real Kashmir Trau |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 15:30 |
championship round KT |
Minerva Punjab Mohammedan SC IND |
3 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 22:59 |
16 KT |
Istra 1961[10] NK Lokomotiva Zagreb[9] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 18:00 |
26 KT |
Chiangrai United[6] BEC Tero Sasana[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
26 KT |
Bangkok United FC[5] Trat Fc[15] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
26 KT |
Buriram United[2] Sukhothai[13] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
26 KT |
Suphanburi FC[14] Port[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 23:30 |
3 KT |
Chiasso[SUI D1-10] Luzern[SUI Sl-8] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 22:59 |
26 KT |
Domzale[4] NK Mura 05[3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 21:00 |
26 KT |
Ask Bravo[6] NK Aluminij[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 22:59 |
19 KT |
Maritzburg United[15] Kaizer Chiefs FC[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 22:00 |
19 KT |
Chippa United FC[13] AmaZulu[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 22:00 |
19 KT |
Baroka[9] Stellenbosch[12] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 22:00 |
19 KT |
Ts Galaxy[8] Black Leopards[16] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 22:00 |
19 KT |
Marumo Gallants[14] Lamontville Golden Arrows[5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 19:00 |
6 KT |
Eastern A.A Football Team[1] Kitchee[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malaysia Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 20:00 |
2 KT |
Terengganu B DKTT-Team[2] Kuching Fa[7] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 15:45 |
2 KT |
Kelantan United[8] PDRM[MAS SL-12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 15:45 |
2 KT |
PKNP Sarawak |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malaysia Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 20:00 |
2 KT |
Kuala Lumpur[10] UiTM[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:00 |
2 KT |
Misc Mifa Petaling [7] Melaka United[6] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:00 |
2 KT |
Pahang[11] Perak[8] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kosovo Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 19:30 |
24 KT |
Kf Prishtina Besa Peje |
5 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 19:00 |
24 KT |
KF Trepca 89 Kf Feronikeli |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 19:00 |
24 KT |
Kf Llapi Kf Drenica Srbica |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Confederation Cup Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Es Setif[ALG D1-1] Orlando Pirates[SAPL D1-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane[MAR D1-5] Napsa Stars[B4] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Js Kabylie Coton Sport Garoua |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Es Du Sahel Asc Jaraaf |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Pyramids Nkana |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 22:59 |
bảng KT |
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic Namungo |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:00 |
bảng KT |
Enyimba International[NGA PR-4] Al Ahly Benghazi |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:00 |
bảng KT |
Club Sportif Sfaxien[TUN D1-3] Salitas |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Honduras | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 06:05 |
clausura KT |
CD Vida[(c)-7] Honduras Progreso[(c)-6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 06:00 |
clausura KT |
Upnfm[(c)-5] Real Sociedad Tocoa[(c)-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 08:15 |
central(c) KT |
Alianza[(c)-1] Cd Chalatenango[(c)-8] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 08:00 |
occidental(c) KT |
Sonsonate[(c)-11] CD FAS[(c)-7] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 08:00 |
central(c) KT |
Santa Tecla[(c)-5] Atletico Marte[(c)-12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 04:30 |
oriental(c) KT |
Jocoro[(c)-10] Aguila[(c)-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 04:30 |
oriental(c) KT |
Luis Angel Firpo[(c)-2] Municipal Limeno[(c)-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 05:15 |
KT |
Independiente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero[(a)-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 02:00 |
1 KT |
San Jose Atletico Palmaflor |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Guastatoya Coban Imperial |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 04:00 |
clausura KT |
CSD Municipal Csyd Sacachispas |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa CD Puerto de Iztapa |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Sanarate Deportivo Achuapa |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 01:00 |
clausura KT |
CD Malacateco Club Comunicaciones |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 00:00 |
clausura KT |
Antigua Gfc Xelaju MC |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 00:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Randers FC[DEN SASL-5] Vejle[DEN SASL-10] |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 22:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Midtjylland[DEN SASL-1] Odense BK[DEN SASL-6] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 00:30 |
12 KT |
El Ismaily[16] Al Ahly[3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malta Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 22:59 |
20 KT |
Balzan[12] Zejtun Corinthians[13] |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 01:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Raufoss[NOR AL-6] Nybergsund IL Trysil |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 22:30 |
tháng 3 KT |
Linense[SPA D34-6] Bodo Glimt[NOR D1-1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 17:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Romania U19 Serbia U19 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 07:30 |
1 KT |
Moto Clube Ma Botafogo[BRA RJTG-7] |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 05:15 |
1 KT |
Juazeirense Ba[BRA CBD-1] Sport Club Recife[BRA D1-15] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 04:10 |
1 KT |
Cianorte Pr[Bra PL-5] Parana PR[Bra PL-8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 04:00 |
1 KT |
Rio Branco Es Sampaio Correa |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 02:00 |
1 KT |
4 De Julho Confianca Se[BRA D2-15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 01:30 |
1 KT |
SE do Gama DF Ponte Preta[BRA D2-8] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 01:30 |
1 KT |
Madureira[BRA RJTG-5] Paysandu (PA) |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 20:00 |
17 KT |
Hutnik Krakow[19] Stal Rzeszow[9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 20:30 |
22 KT |
Kariana Erden Sportist Svoge |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:30 |
22 KT |
Dobrudzha[11] Neftohimik[16] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:30 |
22 KT |
Pirin Blagoevgrad[2] Ludogorets Razgrad Ii[4] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:30 |
22 KT |
Septemvri Sofia[7] Hebar Pazardzhik[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:30 |
22 KT |
Strumska Slava Septemvri Simitli |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 23:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Debreceni VSC[HUN D2E-1] MTK Hungaria FC[HUN D1-4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 21:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Varda Se[HUN D1-7] Zalaegerszegi TE[HUN D1-10] |
6 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Fehervar Videoton[HUN D1-3] Budafoki Mte[HUN D1-11] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 19:00 |
28 KT |
Phrae United[4] Navy[10] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 19:00 |
28 KT |
Nakhon Pathom FC[5] Sisaket[16] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 19:00 |
28 KT |
Customs Department FC[11] Chainat FC[8] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
28 KT |
Udon Thani[15] Samut Sakhon[18] |
7 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
28 KT |
Khonkaen FC[14] Chiangmai Fc[6] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
28 KT |
Jl Chiangmai United[2] Khonkaen United[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
28 KT |
Ayutthaya Fc[7] Uthai Thani Forest[17] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
28 KT |
Nong Bua Pitchaya[1] Lampang Fc[13] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 17:00 |
28 KT |
Ranong United[9] Kasetsart University FC[12] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 22:59 |
24 KT |
Zeta[7] Mladost Podgorica[6] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 22:00 |
24 KT |
Decic Tuzi[3] FK Sutjeska Niksic[2] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 21:00 |
24 KT |
Iskra Danilovgrad[5] OFK Petrovac[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:00 |
24 KT |
Rudar Pljevlja[4] FK Buducnost Podgorica[1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo vùng Mitte | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 00:30 |
KT |
Sv Spittal[M-14] Deutschlandsberger Sc[M-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 01:00 |
19 KT |
Saarbrucken[4] Fsv Zwickau[11] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 01:00 |
21 KT |
Bayern Munich II[12] Sc Verl[8] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 21:00 |
22 KT |
Cesena[B-6] Perugia[B-2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 21:00 |
24 KT |
Imolese[B-17] Fano Calcio[B-16] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 21:00 |
24 KT |
Pro Sesto[A-12] Us Pergolettese[A-13] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 07:35 |
1 KT |
Independiente Villa Mitre |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 05:20 |
1 KT |
Atletico Tucuman Comunicaciones BsAs |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 03:10 |
1 KT |
CA Banfield Club Atletico Guemes |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kuwait | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 22:05 |
championship decider KT |
Al-Arabi Club Al Fahaheel Sc |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:00 |
championship decider KT |
Al Salmiyah Al Sahel |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia FFA Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 15:30 |
qual KT |
Ponds Wollongong United |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 15:10 |
qual KT |
Connells Point Rovers Hinchinbrook Sports Sc |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 15:00 |
qual KT |
Canberra White Eagles Belnorth |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 15:00 |
qual KT |
Lindfield Central Sydney Wolves |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bahrain | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 22:30 |
12 KT |
Al-hala Al-shabbab |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 22:30 |
12 KT |
Bahrain Sc Qalali |
5 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 08:05 |
clausura KT |
Cancun[(c)-15] CF Atlante[(c)-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 06:00 |
clausura KT |
Tepatitlan De Morelos[(c)-11] Correcaminos Uat[(c)-10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 10:05 |
clausura KT |
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa[(c)-13] Pumas Tabasco[(c)-8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD New Zealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 10:20 |
14 KT |
Hawkes Bay United[7] Eastern Suburbs AFC[5] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 10:15 |
14 KT |
Hawkes Bay United[7] Eastern Suburbs AFC[6] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 22:59 |
3 KT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi[3] Torpedo Kutaisi[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 22:00 |
3 KT |
Dila Gori[1] Lokomotiv Tbilisi[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:00 |
3 KT |
Telavi[5] Samgurali Tskh[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 21:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Crvena Zvezda[SER D1-1] Imt Novi Beograd[SER D2-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Bosnia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 00:30 |
KT |
FK Sarajevo[BOS PL-1] Zrinjski Mostar[BOS PL-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 22:00 |
KT |
NK Siroki Brijeg[BOS PL-2] Borac Banja Luka[BOS PL-6] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:00 |
KT |
Tuzla City[BOS PL-7] FK Zeljeznicar[BOS PL-4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-2], Tuzla City thắng | |||||
10/03 20:00 |
KT |
Klis Buturovic Polje Zvijezda 09 Brgule |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 06:45 |
apertura KT |
Sportivo Luqueno[7] Sol De America[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 04:30 |
apertura KT |
Olimpia Asuncion[3] Nacional Asuncion[5] |
1 4 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 00:30 |
KT |
Leioa[2-21] Portugalete[2-16] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
group a KT |
Algeciras[4-4] Las Palmas Atletico[4-17] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 23:40 |
17 KT |
Odra Opole[9] Widzew lodz[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc gia Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 01:00 |
quarterfinals KT |
Levadia Tallinn[EST D1-1] Maardu Fc Starbunker |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 22:00 |
quarterfinals KT |
Trans Narva[EST D1-4] JK Tallinna Kalev |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 20:30 |
1 KT |
Nasaf Qarshi[8] Pakhtakor Tashkent[2] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:30 |
1 KT |
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor[3] Mashal Muborak[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:15 |
1 KT |
Turon Nukus[14] Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon[13] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tunisia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 20:00 |
17 KT |
As Slimane[7] C. A. Bizertin[12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:00 |
17 KT |
Rejiche[5] Stade Tunisien[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:00 |
17 KT |
J.s. Kairouanaise[14] Etoile Metlaoui[11] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:00 |
17 KT |
Us Tataouine[9] Club Africain[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:00 |
17 KT |
Esperance Sportive de Tunis[1] Us Ben Guerdane[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Luxembourg | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 01:30 |
11 KT |
Hostert[12] CS Petange[13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 01:30 |
11 KT |
Victoria Rosport[8] Swift Hesperange[3] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 01:30 |
11 KT |
Jeunesse Esch[6] Una Strassen[7] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 01:30 |
11 KT |
Etzella Ettelbruck[14] Progres Niedercorn[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 01:30 |
11 KT |
Rodange 91[11] Hamm Rm Benfica[16] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 01:30 |
11 KT |
Us Mondorf-les-bains[15] Fola Esch[2] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 01:30 |
11 KT |
Racing Union Luxemburg[9] Wiltz 71[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 01:30 |
11 KT |
Differdange 03[5] F91 Dudelange[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 20:30 |
24 KT |
Kazincbarcika[19] Soroksar[5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:30 |
24 KT |
Szentlorinc Se[17] Ajka[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 20:00 |
16 KT |
KFC Komarno[11] Sport Podbrezova[3] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 20:00 |
regular season KT |
Xanthi[6] Doxa Dramas[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Yeni Orduspor[D-6] Karaman Belediyesi Spor[D-12] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Aksarayspor[D-1] Silivrispor[D-11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Bergama Belediyespor[D-14] Adiyamanspor[D-5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Duzcespor[D-2] Yldrm Belediyesispor[D-4] |
4 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet[D-3] Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor[D-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Modafenspor[D-13] Kozan Bldspor[D-15] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Sultanbeyli[D-16] Bayrampasaspor[D-8] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Turk Metal Kirikkale[D-10] Muglaspor[D-17] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 01:00 |
2nd phase KT |
Crato Por[8] Icasa(CE)[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 01:00 |
2nd phase KT |
Pacajus Ce Caucaia |
2 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 01:00 |
2nd phase KT |
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce Fortaleza |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 01:00 |
2nd phase KT |
Ferroviario Ce Ceara |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ghana Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 22:00 |
15 KT |
King Faisal Babes Asante Kotoko |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 01:30 |
KT |
Sv Rodinghausen[W-7] Wegberg Beeck[W-15] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 02:00 |
KT |
Atletico Pinto Cf Trival Valderas |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 00:00 |
KT |
Atletico Saguntino Cd Roda |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italy Serie D | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 20:30 |
KT |
Acd Campodarsego Delta Porto Tolle |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:30 |
KT |
Taranto Sport Fidelis Andria |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 16:15 |
1 KT |
Slack Creek Pine Hills |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kenya Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 19:00 |
16 KT |
Gor Mahia Posta Rangers |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD South Africa League Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 20:00 |
2 KT |
Mamelodi Sundowns[SAPL D1-1] Polokwane City[SAFL-7] |
4 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Gibraltar Premier Division | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 01:30 |
KT |
College Europa Lincoln City |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 20:30 |
KT |
Akritas Chloraka[10] Onisilos Sotiras[9] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:30 |
KT |
Xylotympou[16] Agia Napa[3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
24 Erzincanspor[LB-2] Zonguldak[LB-12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Amedspor[LB-5] Sariyer[LB-7] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Ankara Demirspor[LB-4] Corum Belediyespor[LB-10] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Ergene Velimese[LB-15] Kocaelispor[LB-6] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Duzyurtspor[LB-3] Hacettepe Spor[LB-16] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Kahramanmaras[LB-11] Gumushanespor[LB-17] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Nigde Belediyespor[LB-18] Afjet Afyonspor[LB-9] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor[LB-13] Manisa Bb Spor[LB-1] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Surfaspor[LB-19] Usakspor[LB-8] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Anadolu Selcukluspor[BG-15] Bayburt Ozel Idare[BG-16] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Etimesgut Belediye Spor[BG-8] Karabukspor[BG-20] |
7 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Eyupspor[BG-1] Elazigspor[BG-19] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Belediye Vanspor[BG-3] Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri[BG-6] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Kastamonuspor[BG-17] Serik Belediyespor[BG-9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Kirklarelispor[BG-7] Bugsasspor[BG-18] |
7 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Sakaryaspor[BG-4] Karacabey Birlikspor[BG-11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Tarsus Idman Yurdu[BG-10] Pendikspor[BG-12] |
3 3 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 18:00 |
KT |
Turgutluspor[BG-5] Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor[BG-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 16:00 |
KT |
Pazarspor[BG-14] Bodrumspor[BG-2] |
3 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 20:00 |
group a KT |
Arsenal Tula Youth[8] Tambov Youth[7] |
6 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 17:00 |
group b KT |
Rubin Kazan Youth[4] Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth[7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 17:00 |
group a KT |
Dynamo Moscow Youth[6] Pfc Sochi Youth[4] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 17:00 |
group b KT |
Khimki Youth[8] Zenit St.petersburg Youth[1] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 17:00 |
KT |
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth[3] Cska Moscow Youth[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 16:00 |
group a KT |
Chertanovo Moscow Youth[9] Fk Krasnodar Youth[1] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 16:00 |
group b KT |
Akademiya Konoplev Youth Strogino Moscow Youth |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 15:00 |
group b KT |
Fk Ural Youth[9] Ufa Youth[5] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Libya | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 20:30 |
group b KT |
Al Ittihad Tripoli Al Wehda Lby |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:00 |
group a KT |
Al Anwar Al Nasr Benghazi |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:00 |
group a KT |
Al-tahaddi Shabab Al Jabal |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 20:00 |
10 KT |
Nữ Turbine Potsdam[5] Werder Bremen Womens[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ả Rập Xê Út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 00:45 |
23 KT |
Al Ittihad[3] Al Shabab Ksa[1] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 00:15 |
23 KT |
Al Faisaly Harmah[8] Al-Raed[13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 22:50 |
23 KT |
Al Taawon[5] Abha[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 22:25 |
23 KT |
Al Qadasiya[9] Al Ain Ksa[16] |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 19:50 |
23 KT |
Al Baten[10] Al-Fath[14] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 1 Ả rập Xê út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 22:25 |
25 KT |
Hajer[4] Al Jeel[11] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:15 |
25 KT |
Al Jabalain[3] Al Feiha[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:05 |
25 KT |
Al Hazm[1] Al Nahdha[14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:05 |
25 KT |
Najran[12] Arar[20] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 19:45 |
25 KT |
Al Nojoom[19] Al Sahel[16] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico Youth U20 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 22:00 |
clausura KT |
Monterrey U20 Leon U20 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Châu Âu nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 02:50 |
2 KT |
Fsk St Polten Spratzern Womens Rosengard Womens |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 00:15 |
2 KT |
Nữ Bayern Munich[GER WD1-1] Biik Kazygurt Womens |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 21:55 |
2 KT |
Fortuna Hjorring Womens[DEN WD1-3] Nữ Barcelona[SPA WD1-1] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 20:00 |
2 KT |
Lsk Kvinner Womens[NORW-5] Nữ Wolfsburg[GER WD1-2] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 19:55 |
2 KT |
Brondby Womens[DEN WD1-2] Lyonnais Womens[FRA WD1-2] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03 19:30 |
2 KT |
Nữ Atletico Madrid Nữ Chelsea |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giải trẻ Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 18:00 |
16 KT |
Arka Gdynia Youth[9] Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth[11] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Sudan Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/03 20:45 |
10 KT |
Hilal Obayed Hay Al Arab |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/03 08:05 |
1 KT |
Barranquilla[COL D2(a)-15] Deportes Quindio[COL D2(a)-6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 06:00 |
1 KT |
Tigres FC[COL D2(a)-9] Bogota[COL D2(a)-14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 04:00 |
1 KT |
Orsomarso[COL D2(a)-3] Valledupar[COL D2(a)-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03 03:00 |
1 KT |
Atletico Clube Purtugal[COL D2(a)-4] Llaneros FC[COL D2(a)-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |