KQBD Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 02:00 |
5 KT |
Lorient[7] Lille[10] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 02:00 |
6 KT |
Birmingham[8] Derby County[15] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:30 |
3 KT |
Benevento[11] Lecce[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 02:00 |
5 KT |
Sporting de Gijon[1] Leganes[21] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Club Brugge[3] Oostende[8] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:00 |
8 KT |
Brondby[8] Silkeborg IF[6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
Midtjylland[2] Nordsjaelland[4] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 02:00 |
27 KT |
Shamrock Rovers[1] Waterford United[8] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:45 |
27 KT |
Sligo Rovers[4] St Patrick's[2] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:45 |
27 KT |
Derry City[3] Finn Harps[7] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:45 |
27 KT |
Drogheda United[6] Bohemians[5] |
3 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 09:06 |
apertura KT |
Club Tijuana[(a)-16] Santos Laguna[(a)-5] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 09:00 |
apertura KT |
Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez[(a)-18] CDSyC Cruz Azul[(a)-7] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Puebla[(a)-14] Atletico San Luis[(a)-9] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 09:08 |
regular season KT |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC[8] Portland Timbers[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 06:25 |
regular season KT |
Atlanta United[8] Orlando City[3] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:00 |
6 KT |
VVV Venlo[8] Den Bosch[12] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:00 |
6 KT |
Oss[5] ADO Den Haag[4] |
3 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:00 |
6 KT |
De Graafschap[3] Volendam[13] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:00 |
6 KT |
Jong AZ[1] Jong Utrecht[14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:00 |
6 KT |
SBV Excelsior[2] Dordrecht 90[16] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:00 |
6 KT |
Telstar[20] Almere City FC[7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:00 |
6 KT |
Jong PSV Eindhoven[17] Jong Ajax Amsterdam[19] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:00 |
6 KT |
Roda JC Kerkrade[10] NAC Breda[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:00 |
6 KT |
Emmen[18] MVV Maastricht[6] |
7 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Quốc Gia Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 02:00 |
1 KT |
Real Sport Barreirense |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 02:15 |
5 KT |
Amadora[13] Rio Ave[1] |
2 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
Annecy[3] Red Star 93[11] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
Avranches[9] Stade Lavallois MFC[13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
Bastia CA[18] US Boulogne[12] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
Chateauroux[7] Sete FC[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
Cholet So[16] Concarneau[1] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
Creteil[17] Bourg Peronnas[4] |
1 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
Stade Briochin[15] Orleans US 45[14] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
Villefranche[5] Chambly[8] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 17:30 |
29 KT |
Pohang Steelers[3] Daegu FC[5] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:30 |
29 KT |
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[1] Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 17:00 |
28 KT |
Nagoya Grampus Eight[6] Tokushima Vortis[17] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:00 |
6 KT |
Debreceni VSC[9] Gyirmot Se[11] |
5 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:00 |
8 KT |
UTA Arad[3] Rapid Bucuresti[2] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
8 KT |
CS Mioveni[7] Chindia Targoviste[13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:30 |
7 KT |
Lokomotiv Sofia[11] Pirin Blagoevgrad[12] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:45 |
5 KT |
Caernarfon[8] Newi Cefn Druids[12] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 19:00 |
10 KT |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[13] Baltika[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
8 KT |
Spartak Subotica[6] Backa Topola[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:55 |
8 KT |
FK Napredak Krusevac[4] Radnik Surdulica[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:00 |
7 KT |
Zlate Moravce[11] MFK Ruzomberok[7] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Barrow[9] Colchester United[18] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Harrogate Town[1] Newport County[15] |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:00 |
8 KT |
Hnk Gorica[5] Hrvatski Dragovoljac[10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 18:00 |
2 KT |
Bangkok Glass Pathum[11] Ratchaburi FC[1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
8 KT |
Esbjerg FB[12] Hobro I.K.[10] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 23:30 |
8 KT |
Fremad Amager[11] Nykobing Falster[6] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 19:00 |
22 KT |
Shakhter Soligorsk Sputnik Rechitsa |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD UAE | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
3 KT |
Al-Sharjah[3] Al-Wasl[6] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:45 |
3 KT |
Khor Fakkan[11] Al Wehda UAE[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:45 |
3 KT |
Emirate[13] Al-Dhafra[12] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bosnia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:00 |
8 KT |
FK Velez Mostar[5] FK Sarajevo[3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 03:30 |
1 KT |
Olympique de Safi[12] Difaa Hassani Jdidi[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:15 |
1 KT |
Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia[14] RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
ASS Association Sportive de Sale Wydad Fes |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Olympique Dcheira Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:00 |
23 KT |
Tallinna Jk Legion[5] Tartu JK Tammeka[9] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:30 |
6 KT |
Stade Lausanne Ouchy[5] Schaffhausen[8] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:30 |
6 KT |
Yverdon[9] Aarau[3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 07:30 |
23 KT |
Vila Nova (GO)[17] Nautico PE[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 05:00 |
23 KT |
Vitoria Salvador BA[16] Remo Belem (PA)[12] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 07:10 |
zona a KT |
Belgrano[A-4] Almirante Brown[A-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 06:00 |
zona a KT |
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto[A-11] Atletico Atlanta[A-9] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 05:10 |
zona a KT |
Gimnasia Mendoza[A-6] Chacarita Juniors[A-14] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 02:30 |
zona a KT |
Agropecuario De Carlos Casares[A-8] Alvarado Mar Del Plata[A-7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 02:00 |
zona a KT |
Deportivo Maipu[A-12] Estudiantes de Caseros[A-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:30 |
zona a KT |
Temperley[A-13] Atletico Mitre De Salta[A-16] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:30 |
zona b KT |
Almagro[B-10] CA Brown Adrogue[B-2] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:00 |
zona a KT |
Deportivo Riestra[A-10] Nueva Chicago[A-17] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:00 |
zona b KT |
Defensores de Belgrano[B-8] Villa Dalmine[B-18] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:00 |
zona b KT |
Santa Marina Tandil[B-17] San Martin San Juan[B-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:00 |
zona b KT |
Tristan Suarez[B-7] Barracas Central[B-1] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:30 |
zona b KT |
Ferrol Carril Oeste[B-9] Independiente Rivadavia[B-4] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malaysia Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 20:00 |
21 KT |
Selangor PKNS[6] Terengganu B DKTT-Team[4] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
21 KT |
Skuad Projek PKNP |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
21 KT |
Sarawak Negeri Sembilan |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 23:30 |
7 KT |
PFC Oleksandria[6] Inhulets Petrove[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 18:15 |
2 KT |
Persik Kediri[15] Pusamania Borneo[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 15:15 |
2 KT |
Persela Lamongan[16] Persipura Jayapura[14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
AmaZulu[SAPL D1-12] Big Bullets |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Express Al Merreikh |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Confederation Cup Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Dikhil Biashara United Mara |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Bumamuru Diables Noirs |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Olympique De Missiri As Kigali |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:00 |
26 KT |
Trakai Riteriai[6] Hegelmann Litauen[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 04:15 |
apertura KT |
Alianza[(a)-4] Once Municipal[(a)-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Canada | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 06:45 |
regular season KT |
Toronto Tigers St Catharines Hrvat |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 04:00 |
28 KT |
3 De Febrero[10] General Diaz[17] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 02:00 |
28 KT |
Tacuary FBC[3] Resistencia Sc[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Malta | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Senglea Athletic Tarxien Rainbows |
1 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
bảng KT |
Zejtun Corinthians Lija Athletic |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 15:30 |
tháng 9 KT |
Nữ Italia U17 Nữ Thụy Sỹ U17 |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD UAE Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 20:40 |
bảng KT |
Al Arabi[UAE D1-6] Ras Al Khaimah |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:40 |
bảng KT |
Al Hamriyah Gulf Heroes |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:35 |
bảng KT |
Dabba Al-Fujairah[UAE D1-4] Al Hamra |
7 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:35 |
bảng KT |
Ahli Al-Fujirah Al Thaid[UAE D1-11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
KT |
Garbarnia Krakow[12] Pogon Siedlce[14] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Bắc Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 02:00 |
7 KT |
Annagh United[3] Dergview[7] |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 18:00 |
2 KT |
Ayutthaya Fc[18] Chainat FC[11] |
5 3 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 14:00 |
promotion group KT |
Shanxi Xindu Qingdao West Coast |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 14:00 |
promotion group KT |
Shijiazhuang Kungfu Guangxi Baoyun |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 18:00 |
16 KT |
Igilik[9] Maktaaral[3] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
8 KT |
Sv Meppen[10] Sc Freiburg Ii[16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 19:30 |
KT |
Ironi Nesher Hapoel Iksal[ISR D2-6] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:00 |
KT |
Rubi Shapira[N-13] Hapoel Bueine[N-4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Herzliya[N-10] Hapoel Kafr Kanna[N-7] |
5 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:00 |
KT |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa[S-2] Maccabi Herzliya[S-7] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot[S-5] Ms Ironi Kuseife[S-13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:30 |
KT |
Hapoel Azor[S-8] Hapoel Bikat Hayarden[S-1] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:15 |
KT |
Hapoel Ashkelon[S-12] Hapoel Holon Yaniv[S-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya[N-9] Ironi Tiberias[N-15] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:00 |
KT |
Moadon Sport Tira[N-1] Hapoel Migdal Haemek[N-11] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:00 |
KT |
Tzeirey Kafr Kana Hapoel Bnei Pardes[N-6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Bnei Lod[S-17] Sc Maccabi Ashdod[S-11] |
3 3 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:30 |
KT |
Sport Club Dimona[S-15] Maccabi Shaarayim[S-9] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:15 |
KT |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim[S-6] Maccabi Yavne[S-10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem[ISR D2-16] Bnei Eilat |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 16:00 |
KT |
Maccabi Tzur Shalom[N-14] Hapoel Bnei Zalfa[N-16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bắc Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:45 |
4 KT |
Glentoran[7] Ballymena United[12] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kuwait Emir Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:00 |
1 KT |
Al Jahra Al Shabab Kuw[KUW D1-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-2] | |||||
10/09 22:20 |
1 KT |
Al Salibikhaet[KUW D2-4] Burgan Sc[KUW D2-3] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga trung tâm | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:59 |
group a KT |
Saturn Ska Khabarovsk 2 |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
group b KT |
Sokol FK Kaluga |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
group a KT |
Peresvet Podolsk Saransk |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
group a KT |
Rodina Moskva Kvant Obninsk |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
group b KT |
Zenit Penza Dinamo Briansk |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:00 |
group b KT |
Fakel Voronezh Ii Arsenal Tula II |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
group a KT |
Khimki Reserve Strogino Moscow |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 07:30 |
central KT |
Carabobo[C-3] Gran Valencia[C-2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 05:15 |
occidental KT |
Trujillanos FC[W-7] Estudiantes Merida[W-2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 06:30 |
clausura KT |
Nacional Asuncion[(c)-8] Sol De America[(c)-4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:45 |
22 KT |
Wexford Youths[10] Cobh Ramblers[9] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:45 |
22 KT |
UC Dublin UCD[3] Cabinteely[8] |
5 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:45 |
22 KT |
Cork City[6] Shelbourne[1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:45 |
22 KT |
Galway United[2] Treaty United[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:30 |
22 KT |
Bray Wanderers[5] Athlone[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 20:30 |
8 KT |
Kremin Kremenchuk[9] Ahrobiznes Volochysk[13] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:59 |
7 KT |
Vysocina Jihlava[6] Opava[12] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
7 KT |
Lisen[8] Dukla Praha[1] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
7 KT |
Pribram[13] Brno[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 17:30 |
19 KT |
Brisbane Knights[11] Mount Gravatt[5] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
group a KT |
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Leningradets |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
group b KT |
Shinnik Yaroslavl Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
group b KT |
Murom Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
group b KT |
Volna Nizhegorodskaya Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:15 |
group b KT |
Znamya Truda Chertanovo Moscow |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:30 |
group b KT |
Dynamo Moscow B Torpedo Vladimir |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
group a KT |
Kairat Moskva Krasava Odintsovo |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 18:00 |
group a KT |
Zvezda Sint Petersburg Volga Tver |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 15:00 |
group a KT |
FK Chita Dynamo St |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:25 |
7 KT |
Blau Weiss Linz[4] Grazer AK[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 23:30 |
7 KT |
Austria Wien Amateure[11] SK Vorwarts Steyr[16] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 23:30 |
7 KT |
Floridsdorfer AC Wien[5] Wacker Innsbruck[7] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 23:30 |
7 KT |
SV Horn[8] Superfund Pasching[10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 23:30 |
7 KT |
Kapfenberg Superfund[15] Lafnitz[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 07:40 |
clausura KT |
Jaguares De Cordoba[(c)-10] Dep.Independiente Medellin[(c)-14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:30 |
8 KT |
Widzew lodz[2] GKS Katowice[13] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
8 KT |
Chrobry Glogow[6] Skra Czestochowa[15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Inter Palmira[(c)-7] Tigres FC[(c)-12] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:30 |
1 KT |
TPS Turku[2] Musa[12] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:30 |
1 KT |
Gnistan[6] Ekenas IF Fotboll[5] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
1 KT |
Klubi 04[11] RoPS Rovaniemi[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
17 KT |
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor[4] Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon[9] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
17 KT |
Metallurg Bekobod[10] Pakhtakor Tashkent[1] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
17 KT |
Navbahor Namangan[7] OTMK Olmaliq[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:00 |
4 KT |
Kmsk Deinze[3] Royal Excel Mouscron[8] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
23 KT |
Metalurgi Rustavi[9] Gagra[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:30 |
23 KT |
Baia Zugdidi[7] Chikhura Sachkhere[10] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:30 |
23 KT |
Shevardeni[6] Merani Martvili[3] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:30 |
23 KT |
Sioni Bolnisi[1] Gareji Sagarejo[4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:30 |
23 KT |
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi[5] WIT Georgia Tbilisi[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 16:30 |
21 KT |
Adelaide Raiders SC[11] Campbelltown City SC[4] |
2 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Queensland Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 16:30 |
24 KT |
Gold Coast United[10] Logan Lightning[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Victoria Bardar[5] Olimp Comrat[6] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Sucleia[9] Cf Sparta Selemet[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:00 |
20 KT |
Paide Linnameeskond B[3] Flora Tallinn Ii[4] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
FK Javor Ivanjica[5] Macva Sabac[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
Gorica[2] NK Krka[3] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Triglav Gorenjska[1] Nk Roltek Dob[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 17:00 |
23 KT |
Changwon City[10] Pyeongtaek Citizen[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
23 KT |
Incheon Korail[9] Paju Citizen Fc[8] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
23 KT |
Gangneung[15] Cheongju Jikji Fc[12] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
23 KT |
Gimpo Fc[1] Cheonan City[2] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:59 |
21 KT |
Atmosfera Mazeikiai[6] Lietava Jonava[1] |
2 5 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iceland nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 02:15 |
18 KT |
Nữ Valur[1] Nữ Umf Selfoss[4] |
5 0 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:15 |
18 KT |
Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar[7] Nữ Fylkir[10] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Jamaica Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 03:30 |
regular season KT |
Harbour View Arnett Gardens |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 01:00 |
regular season KT |
Dunbeholden Mount Pleasant |
2 5 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
regular season KT |
Portmore United Waterhouse |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Spain Primera Division RFEF | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 02:00 |
Group B KT |
Cd San Fernando Isleno CD Linares |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 02:00 |
Group B KT |
UCAM Murcia Real Madrid Castilla |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
Group A KT |
UD Badajoz Inter De Madrid |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
Group A KT |
Real Union de Irun Celta Vigo B |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus Reserve League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
KT |
Dinamo Brest Reserves Slutsk Reserves |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:00 |
KT |
Isloch Reserves Neman Grodno Reserves |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:30 |
KT |
Memmingen[B-12] Tsv Buchbach[B-5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:30 |
KT |
LR Ahlen[W-14] Preuben Munster[W-1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
KT |
08 Homburg[S-19] Astoria Walldorf[S-11] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
KT |
FSV Frankfurt[S-15] Mainz Am[S-1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
KT |
Bayern Munich II[B-1] Viktoria Aschaffenburg[B-11] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
KT |
Sv Heimstetten[B-13] TSV Aubstadt[B-8] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
KT |
Fv Illertissen[B-6] Nurnberg Am[B-16] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
KT |
TSV Alemannia Aachen[W-17] SC Wiedenbruck[W-7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:15 |
KT |
Pipinsried[B-9] Schweinfurt[B-4] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 07:37 |
9 KT |
Houston Dash Womens Chicago Red Stars Womens |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Serie D | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 06:00 |
KT |
Santos Macapa Ypiranga Ap |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Germany Oberliga NOFV | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
KT |
Nottingen Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 07:00 |
clausura group KT |
Alianza Fc Pan Club Atletico Chiriqui |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 23:00 |
KT |
Omonia Aradippou[7] Othellos Athienou[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 23:00 |
KT |
EN Paralimni[CYP D1-11] Ermis Aradippou[CYP D1-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:00 |
KT |
Soimii Lipova Crisul Chisineu Cris |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
KT |
Csc Dumbravita Progresul Pecica |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
KT |
Cs Universitatea Craiova B Acso Filiasi |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
KT |
Steaua Bucuresti Ii Csm Flacara Moreni |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
KT |
Avantul Reghin Sticla Ariesu Turda |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
KT |
Cs Aerostar Bacau Otelul Galati |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Albania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:45 |
1 KT |
Teuta Durres[1] Partizani Tirana[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:59 |
group a KT |
Cska Moscow Youth Spartak Moscow Youth |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:30 |
group b KT |
Fk Rostov Youth Lokomotiv Moscow Youth |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
group b KT |
Fk Krasnodar Youth Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 20:00 |
group b KT |
Akhmat Grozny Youth Arsenal Tula Youth |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:00 |
group b KT |
Pfc Sochi Youth Khimki Youth |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
group a KT |
Rubin Kazan Youth Dynamo Moscow Youth |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
group a KT |
Strogino Moscow Youth Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 16:00 |
group a KT |
Akademiya Konoplev Youth Nizhny Novgorod Youth |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 15:30 |
group a KT |
Ufa Youth Fk Ural Youth |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:00 |
4 KT |
Opatija[3] Bijelo Brdo[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:30 |
4 KT |
Radnik Sesvete[10] Orijent Rijeka[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:30 |
4 KT |
Croatia Zmijavci[9] Dinamo Zagreb B[14] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:30 |
4 KT |
Osijek B[4] Solin[6] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 17:00 |
7 KT |
Pfc Oleksandria U21[6] Inhulets Petrove U21[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
7 KT |
Mynai U21[15] Chernomorets Odessa U21[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
7 KT |
Kolos Kovalivka U21[12] Illichivets U21[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
7 KT |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U21[8] Dynamo Kyiv U21[1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
7 KT |
Rukh Vynnyky U21[3] Zorya U21[5] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
7 KT |
Shakhtar Donetsk U21[2] Dnipro 1 U21[10] |
6 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
KT |
Veres Rivne U21[14] Lviv U21[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
7 KT |
Vorskla U21[4] Desna Chernihiv U21[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 23:00 |
KT |
Ilves Tampere Ii[B-10] Tpv Tampere[B-12] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 22:45 |
KT |
Tarnby Ff Gentofte Vangede If/gvi |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo miền đông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:30 |
KT |
Asv Drassburg[E-14] Bruck Leitha[E-10] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:30 |
KT |
Fcm Traiskirchen[E-6] Team Wiener Linien[E-4] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
KT |
Sc Neusiedl 1919[E-7] SC Mannsdorf[E-8] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:00 |
KT |
First Vienna[E-2] SC Wiener Neustadt[E-13] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo miền tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:00 |
KT |
Sv Wals Grunau[WS-8] SV Grodig[WS-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Austria Landesliga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:30 |
KT |
Sv Kematen Union Innsbruck |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 00:30 |
KT |
Siegendorf Bad Sauerbrunn |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 00:15 |
KT |
Nữ Bayer Leverkusen[7] Nữ Turbine Potsdam[6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico Youth U20 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 05:45 |
apertura KT |
Club Tijuana U20 Santos Laguna U20 |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 22:00 |
apertura KT |
Juarez U20 Cruz Azul U20 |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
apertura KT |
Puebla U20 San Luis U20 |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giải trẻ Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 21:15 |
KT |
Pogon Szczecin Youth[4] Lech Poznan Youth[3] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 08:00 |
regular season KT |
Austin Bold[23] New Mexico United[18] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U23 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
10/09 23:10 |
group b KT |
Gd Estoril Praia U23 Portimonense U23 |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 21:00 |
group a KT |
Vizela U23 Rio Ave U23 |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 19:00 |
group b KT |
Belenenses U23 Benfica U23 |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/09 17:00 |
group b KT |
Farense U23 Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |