KQBD Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 02:00 |
3 KT |
Bordeaux[2] Lyon[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:45 |
1 KT |
Watford[ENG PR-19] Middlesbrough[17] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:45 |
1 KT |
Eintr. Braunschweig[GER D3-3] Hertha Berlin[GER D1-10] |
5 4 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:45 |
1 KT |
Havelse[GER RegN-3] Mainz 05[GER D1-13] |
1 5 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:45 |
5 KT |
AS Eupen[16] Gent[14] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
1 KT |
Sonderjyske[11] Midtjylland[1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
SK Sigma Olomouc[12] Bohemians 1905[3] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 02:00 |
11 KT |
Dundalk[3] Shelbourne[5] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:45 |
11 KT |
Bohemians[2] Waterford United[4] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
1 KT |
Rizespor[15] Fenerbahce[7] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 09:30 |
apertura KT |
Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez[(a)-16] Puebla[(a)-10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 07:30 |
apertura KT |
Necaxa[(a)-15] Chivas Guadalajara[(a)-8] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:30 |
3 KT |
Wisla Plock[10] Legia Warszawa[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Jagiellonia Bialystok[5] Podbeskidzie[12] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 02:00 |
3 KT |
Cambuur Leeuwarden[1] Go Ahead Eagles[12] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 02:00 |
3 KT |
NEC Nijmegen[16] Jong Ajax Amsterdam[18] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 02:00 |
3 KT |
Jong AZ[19] Jong PSV Eindhoven[20] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:45 |
3 KT |
Eindhoven[8] Helmond Sport[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:45 |
3 KT |
Dordrecht 90[13] SBV Excelsior[6] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:45 |
3 KT |
Volendam[11] Jong Utrecht[15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
17 KT |
Akropolis IF[4] Osters IF[5] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
17 KT |
Trelleborgs FF[9] IK Brage[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
17 KT |
Orgryte[8] Ljungskile SK[15] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
17 KT |
Dalkurd Ff[12] Umea FC[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 02:00 |
1 KT |
Feirense[7] Chaves[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:30 |
5 KT |
Bastia[7] Bourg Peronnas[17] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Annecy[13] Concarneau[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Avranches[5] Bastia CA[16] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
US Boulogne[3] Le Mans[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Cholet So[6] Stade Lavallois MFC[1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Red Star 93[15] Villefranche[14] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Lyon la Duchere[18] Creteil[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Stade Briochin[10] Orleans US 45[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:30 |
3 KT |
KRC Mechelen La Louviere Centre |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:30 |
regular season KT |
PAOK Saloniki[2] Larisa[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:15 |
regular season KT |
Aris Thessaloniki[5] Lamia[10] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:00 |
4 KT |
Ferencvarosi TC[4] Paksi SE[11] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:00 |
3 KT |
Dinamo Bucuresti[12] Botosani[2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
3 KT |
Scm Argesul Pitesti[15] UTA Arad[10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Botev Plovdiv[9] Tsarsko Selo[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:45 |
5 KT |
Botev Vratsa[12] Arda[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Cukaricki[3] Crvena Zvezda[1] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
Zlate Moravce[7] FK Senica[10] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:30 |
1 KT |
LASK Linz[1] Austria Wien[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:30 |
1 KT |
Rapid Wien[3] Trenkwalder Admira[9] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:00 |
4 KT |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica[7] HNK Sibenik[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:30 |
2 KT |
Schaffhausen[SUI D1-9] Lugano[SUI Sl-5] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-2], Lugano thắng | |||||
KQBD Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
9 KT |
Dinamo-Auto[6] Codru Lozova[10] |
7 0 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
1 KT |
Herfolge Boldklub Koge[9] Hvidovre IF[8] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
1 KT |
Elite 3000 Helsingor[DEN D2A-1] Silkeborg IF[DEN SASL-14] |
4 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
23 KT |
FC Minsk[12] Gorodeya[14] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:00 |
8 KT |
Shakhtyor Karagandy[5] Taraz[6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
8 KT |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan[8] Okzhetpes[12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bosnia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
FK Sarajevo[3] Borac Banja Luka[1] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 19:00 |
group b KT |
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright[B-5] Wuhan ZALL[B-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
group b KT |
Chongqing Lifan[B-6] Hebei Hx Xingfu[B-4] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:15 |
4 KT |
Avan Academy[4] Lori Vanadzor[10] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:45 |
4 KT |
Artsakh Noah[8] Ararat Yerevan[3] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:30 |
KT |
Tartu JK Tammeka[7] Nomme JK Kalju[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 07:30 |
9 KT |
Cruzeiro[10] Vitoria Salvador BA[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 05:15 |
9 KT |
Avai[12] Ponte Preta[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malaysia Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 15:45 |
7 KT |
Ukm[11] Kelantan United[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:59 |
2 KT |
Dynamo Kyiv[2] Desna Chernihiv[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malaysia Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:00 |
7 KT |
Selangor PB[6] Melaka United[2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
7 KT |
Terengganu[3] Johor FC[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
7 KT |
Perak[7] UiTM[5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Việt Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 19:15 |
quarter finals KT |
Hà Nội[VIE D1-4] Cần Thơ FC[VIE D2-12] |
7 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
quarter finals KT |
Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu[VIE D2-1] Tp Hồ Chí Minh[VIE D1-5] |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[1] Guayaquil City[10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 03:30 |
apertura KT |
Mushuc Runa[9] Pottu via HO[14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:30 |
26 KT |
Al Ahly[1] El Ismaily[10] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
26 KT |
Tala Al Jaish[14] El Gounah[11] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
26 KT |
Tanta[18] Misr El Maqasah[8] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:30 |
26 KT |
Masr[17] Ittihad Alexandria[5] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
Santo Domingo Sociedad Deportivo Quito |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
Cds Santa Rita Fuerza Amarilla |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:30 |
6 KT |
9 De Octubre Chacaritas |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malta Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Zejtun Corinthians[MAL D2-1] Santa Lucia[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Hamrun Spartans[9] Sirens[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Floriana[1] Gzira United[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Sliema Wanderers FC[10] Hibernians FC[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Lija Athletic[MAL D2-2] Senglea Athletic[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Valletta FC[2] Birkirkara FC[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Mosta[8] Gudja United[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Myanmar | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 16:00 |
15 KT |
Mahar United[7] Hantharwady United[1] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 16:00 |
15 KT |
Yadanabon[6] Rakhine United[5] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 16:00 |
15 KT |
Shan United[4] Magway[9] |
5 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:45 |
tháng 9 KT |
Warrenpoint Town[NIR D1-11] Armagh City |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Morpeth Town[ENG-N PR-9] Hartlepool United FC[ENG Conf-9] |
1 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Taunton Town[ENG-S PR-6] Yeovil Town[ENG Conf-4] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:30 |
tháng 9 KT |
VFB Auerbach[GER RegNE-14] Fsv Zwickau[GER D3-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Napoli[ITA D1-7] Pescara[ITA D2-18] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Pas Giannina[GRE D2-1] PAE Levadiakos[GRE D2-4] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Feralpisalo[ITA C1B-6] Calcio Lecco[ITA C1A-15] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:30 |
tháng 9 KT |
Indonesia U19 Saudi Arabia U19 |
3 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Basel[SUI Sl-3] Saarbrucken[GER RegS-1] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:00 |
3 KT |
Wigry Suwalki[11] Skra Czestochowa[3] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo vùng Mitte | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
5 KT |
SC Weiz[M-8] Usv St Anna[M-1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
5 KT |
Sv Spittal[M-16] Wels[M-14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
5 KT |
Wsc Hertha Wels[M-2] Vocklamarkt[M-12] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia New South Wales PL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 16:30 |
7 KT |
Blacktown City Demons[8] Sydney FC U21[2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Úc Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 17:45 |
8 KT |
West Torrens Birkalla[8] Fulham United[9] |
3 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
8 KT |
Western Strikers SC[6] White City Woodville[5] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 05:30 |
apertura KT |
Alebrijes De Oaxaca Tlaxcala |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Azerbaijan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
2 KT |
FK Inter Baku[3] Qarabag[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
2 KT |
Neftci Baku[2] Standard Sumqayit[7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 06:30 |
apertura KT |
Ca River Plate Asuncion[5] Olimpia Asuncion[4] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Sportivo Luqueno[8] 12 De Octubre[10] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:45 |
11 KT |
Galway United[8] Shamrock Rovers ii[7] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:45 |
11 KT |
Wexford Youths[9] Bray Wanderers[5] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:45 |
11 KT |
Cabinteely[1] Athlone[10] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:59 |
2 KT |
Chernomorets Odessa[9] Hirnyk Sport[10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:30 |
2 KT |
Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka Volyn[5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
2 KT |
Obolon Kiev[7] Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[12] |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:05 |
2 KT |
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv[11] Metalist 1925 Kharkiv[6] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
2 KT |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk[3] Krystal Kherson |
4 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
2 KT |
Nyva Ternopil[UKR D3-18] Alians Lypova Dolyna |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Hradec Kralove[3] Chrudim[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
3 KT |
Blansko[9] Dukla Praha[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 17:30 |
8 KT |
The Gap BPL[8] Albany Creek[3] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Menemen Belediye Spor[10] Altinordu[14] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 17:00 |
6 KT |
Inter Cherkessk[S-11] SKA Rostov[S-8] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 17:00 |
6 KT |
Rodina Moskva[W-2] Znamya Truda[W-10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:30 |
1 KT |
SK Austria Klagenfurt[2] Blau Weiss Linz[10] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:30 |
1 KT |
Austria Lustenau[11] SV Horn[13] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:30 |
1 KT |
Floridsdorfer AC Wien[14] Lafnitz[8] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:30 |
1 KT |
Kapfenberg Superfund[16] Wacker Innsbruck[6] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:45 |
3 KT |
Odra Opole[17] Zaglebie Sosnowiec[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
3 KT |
Puszcza Niepolomice[16] Korona Kielce[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
3 KT |
Miedz Legnica[8] Resovia Rzeszow[9] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Gks Jastrzebie[18] Radomiak Radom[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:30 |
13 KT |
Mp Mikkeli[7] Jaro[2] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:00 |
14 KT |
Buxoro[13] Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon[3] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
14 KT |
Sogdiana Jizak[9] Mashal Muborak[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:00 |
3 KT |
KVSK Lommel Lierse Kempenzonen |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:00 |
KT |
Taip Vilnius[LIT D2-5] Suduva[LIT D1-1] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 17:00 |
8 KT |
North Eastern Metrostars[3] Campbelltown City SC[2] |
5 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:30 |
4 KT |
Pisek[A-7] Benesov[A-4] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:00 |
6 KT |
Olimp Comrat[12] Csf Baliti[2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
6 KT |
Flacara Falesti[13] Cahul 2005[8] |
1 10 |
1 6 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
6 KT |
Cf Sparta Selemet[3] Sucleia[6] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
6 KT |
Tighina[1] Sheriff B[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:30 |
5 KT |
Radnicki Pirot[12] Dinamo Vranje[16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:30 |
6 KT |
Fuzinar[6] Nd Beltinci[10] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 19:30 |
5 KT |
Alashkert B Martuni[11] Banants B[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:30 |
5 KT |
Noravank[7] Pyunik B[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
KT |
Vanersborg[NG-8] Ifk Tidaholm[NG-12] |
5 3 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:30 |
championship playoff KT |
Nevezis Dainava Alytus |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus Reserve League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Rukh Brest Reserves[6] Neman Grodno Reserves[5] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves[4] Vitebsk Reserves[11] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
KT |
Dinamo Minsk Reserves[2] Dinamo Brest Reserves[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:30 |
KT |
Bate Borisov Reserves[7] Smolevichi Reserves[13] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 18:30 |
league b east zone KT |
Andijan Ii Rubin Uzb |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:30 |
league b west zone KT |
Yangiyer Aral Nukus |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Queens Land Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 16:00 |
KT |
Brisbane Wolves Ipswich Knights Sc |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 18:00 |
14 KT |
Lokomotiv Pamir Kuktosh |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:00 |
KT |
Flora Tallinn Iii Joker Raasiku |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:00 |
KT |
Onisilos Sotiras[2] Aris Limassol[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Czech Group D League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:00 |
KT |
Chomutov Louny |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Alexandria Acso Filiasi |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Rapid Bucuresti 2 Tunari |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 03:30 |
KT |
Hviti Riddarinn Kria |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 02:30 |
KT |
Kb Ice Smari 2020 |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
group a KT |
Fk Krasnodar Youth Fk Rostov Youth |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:30 |
group b KT |
Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth Strogino Moscow Youth |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
group a KT |
Tambov Youth Pfc Sochi Youth |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
group a KT |
Akhmat Grozny Youth Rotor Volgograd Youth |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
group a KT |
Chertanovo Moscow Youth Dynamo Moscow Youth |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
group b KT |
Cska Moscow Youth Rubin Kazan Youth |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
group b KT |
Akademiya Konoplev Youth Ufa Youth |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
group a KT |
Arsenal Tula Youth Spartak Moscow Youth |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
group b KT |
Zenit St.petersburg Youth Lokomotiv Moscow Youth |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
group b KT |
Khimki Youth Fk Ural Youth |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:30 |
4 KT |
Dubrava Tim Kabel Zapresic |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:00 |
2 KT |
Dnipro 1 U21 Olimpic Donetsk U21 |
4 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
2 KT |
Kolos Kovalivka U21 Lviv U21 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Atlantis[B-6] Grifk[B-10] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:30 |
KT |
PK-35[A-1] Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku[A-11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:30 |
KT |
Jakobstads Bollklubb[C-3] Vifk Vaasa[C-11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Gbk Kokkola[C-6] Kiisto[C-12] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:15 |
KT |
Kolding Bk Hedensted BK |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:45 |
KT |
Tarnby Ff Rishoj |
3 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:45 |
KT |
Marienlyst Oks |
4 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo miền đông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:30 |
KT |
SC Mannsdorf[E-8] Mauerwerk[E-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:30 |
KT |
SC Wiener Neustadt[E-10] Asv Drassburg[E-15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
KT |
Sv Mattersburg Amateure[E-11] Asv Drassburg[E-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
B group KT |
HIK[B-3] Skovshoved[B-11] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
B group KT |
Roskilde[B-12] Bronshoj[B-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico Youth U20 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:00 |
10 KT |
Juarez U20 Puebla U20 |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
10 KT |
Necaxa U20 Chivas Guadalajara U20 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
10 KT |
Tigres Uanl U20 Santos Laguna U20 |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
10 KT |
Club America U20 Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 03:30 |
apertura KT |
Alianza Lima[16] Utc Cajamarca[12] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
apertura KT |
Alianza Huanuco[2] Binacional[5] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 09:30 |
loại KT |
Phoenix Rising Arizona U[5] Las Vegas Lights[23] |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 06:35 |
loại KT |
Charleston Battery[7] Tampa Bay Rowdies[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |