KQBD Ngoại Hạng Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:30 |
4 KT |
Chelsea[4] Aston Villa[11] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Manchester United[3] Newcastle United[17] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Brentford[10] Brighton[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Leicester City[9] Manchester City[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Watford[12] Wolves[18] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Arsenal[20] Norwich City[19] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Southampton[13] West Ham United[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:30 |
4 KT |
Crystal Palace[14] Tottenham Hotspur[1] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 02:00 |
4 KT |
Athletic Bilbao[9] Mallorca[6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 02:00 |
4 KT |
Sevilla[2] Barcelona[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:30 |
4 KT |
Levante[12] Rayo Vallecano[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:30 |
4 KT |
Villarreal[11] Alaves[20] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Atalanta[9] Fiorentina[10] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Napoli[5] Juventus[12] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Empoli[11] Venezia[20] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:30 |
4 KT |
RB Leipzig[10] Bayern Munich[3] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Bayer Leverkusen[2] Borussia Dortmund[5] |
3 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Union Berlin[8] Augsburg[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Greuther Furth[16] Wolfsburg[1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Freiburg[4] Koln[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Hoffenheim[9] Mainz 05[7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 02:00 |
5 KT |
Monaco[14] Marseille[5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
5 KT |
Paris Saint Germain[1] Clermont Foot[3] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Coventry[7] Middlesbrough[13] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Stoke City[5] Huddersfield Town[4] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Blackpool[22] Fulham[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Bristol City[11] Preston North End[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Sheffield United[23] Peterborough United[20] |
6 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Reading[21] Queens Park Rangers[3] |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
West Bromwich[2] Millwall[17] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Swansea City[19] Hull City[18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Blackburn Rovers[10] Luton Town[12] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
AFC Bournemouth[6] Barnsley[14] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:30 |
3 KT |
Crotone[14] Reggina[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:15 |
3 KT |
Ternana[17] Pisa[3] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
3 KT |
Frosinone[5] Perugia[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
3 KT |
Spal[9] Ac Monza[8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
3 KT |
Como[13] Ascoli[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
3 KT |
Alessandria[16] Brescia[1] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:59 |
7 KT |
Spartak Moscow[11] FK Khimki[12] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:30 |
7 KT |
Zenit St.Petersburg[1] Akhmat Grozny[8] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
7 KT |
Lokomotiv Moscow[4] Krylya Sovetov Samara[10] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 02:00 |
4 KT |
AZ Alkmaar[11] PSV Eindhoven[1] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:45 |
4 KT |
Cambuur Leeuwarden[13] Go Ahead Eagles[12] |
5 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:45 |
4 KT |
Zwolle[18] Ajax Amsterdam[2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:30 |
4 KT |
Twente Enschede[15] Utrecht[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 02:00 |
5 KT |
CD Mirandes[5] Alcorcon[22] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:15 |
5 KT |
Las Palmas[13] Ud Ibiza[8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Real Sociedad B[12] Eibar[18] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
SD Amorebieta[19] Burgos CF[15] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:30 |
6 KT |
Hamburger[10] SV Sandhausen[14] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:30 |
6 KT |
Ingolstadt 04[16] Werder Bremen[7] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:30 |
6 KT |
Hannover 96[17] St Pauli[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:30 |
6 KT |
Karlsruher SC[6] Holstein Kiel[15] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Dijon[19] Bastia[14] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Ajaccio[8] Sochaux[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Amiens[15] Rodez Aveyron[10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Auxerre[5] Chamois Niortais[11] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Grenoble[17] Nimes[4] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Valenciennes[16] Quevilly[12] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Caen[6] Pau FC[7] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Dunkerque[18] Nancy[20] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
7 KT |
Paris Fc[2] Guingamp[13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 02:30 |
5 KT |
Sporting Lisbon[2] Porto[3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
5 KT |
Santa Clara[12] SL Benfica[1] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:30 |
5 KT |
Pacos Ferreira[9] Sporting Braga[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
regular season KT |
Celtic[6] Ross County[9] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
regular season KT |
Dundee[10] Livingston[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
regular season KT |
Motherwell FC[5] Aberdeen[4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
regular season KT |
St Mirren[11] Dundee United[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:30 |
regular season KT |
St Johnstone[8] Glasgow Rangers[3] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Plymouth Argyle[14] Sheffield Wed[4] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Ipswich[21] Bolton Wanderers[12] |
2 5 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Milton Keynes Dons[9] Portsmouth[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Burton Albion FC[3] Gillingham[17] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Shrewsbury Town[22] Crewe Alexandra[24] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Morecambe[15] AFC Wimbledon[10] |
3 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Charlton Athletic[19] Cheltenham Town[16] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Wigan Athletic[5] Doncaster Rovers[23] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Cambridge United[13] Lincoln City[20] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Sunderland[1] Accrington Stanley[2] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Rotherham United[11] Fleetwood Town[18] |
2 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Oxford United[8] Wycombe Wanderers[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:30 |
7 KT |
Zulte-Waregem[10] Cercle Brugge[16] |
2 4 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:15 |
7 KT |
AS Eupen[2] Royal Antwerp[15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:30 |
6 KT |
Young Boys[7] Zurich[1] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
6 KT |
Luzern[10] Grasshoppers[8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
22 KT |
Inter Turku[3] HJK Helsinki[1] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
22 KT |
Ilves Tampere[8] Lahti[5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
22 KT |
KuPS[2] SJK Seinajoki[4] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
22 KT |
HIFK[6] AC Oulu[9] |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
22 KT |
Honka[7] KTP Kotka[12] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
22 KT |
Haka[10] IFK Mariehamn[11] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Viktoria Plzen[2] Sparta Praha[1] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Pardubice[12] Slovan Liberec[16] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Teplice[15] Banik Ostrava[5] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Zlin[7] Bohemians 1905[10] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 03:00 |
20 KT |
Breidablik[1] Valur[3] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
20 KT |
Vikingur Reykjavik[2] HK Kopavog[10] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
20 KT |
Keflavik[9] KR Reykjavik[4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
20 KT |
Ka Akureyri[5] Fylkir[11] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
20 KT |
IA Akranes[12] Leiknir Reykjavik[8] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:30 |
27 KT |
Longford Town[10] Dundalk[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:00 |
18 KT |
Malmo FF[3] IFK Norrkoping[6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
18 KT |
IK Sirius FK[11] Ostersunds FK[16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
4 KT |
Besiktas[3] Yeni Malatyaspor[7] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
4 KT |
Kayserispor[12] Kasimpasa[8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Konyaspor[5] Altay Spor Kulubu[6] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Karagumruk[10] Adana Demirspor[15] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 09:00 |
apertura KT |
Club America[(a)-1] Mazatlan[(a)-12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Tigres UANL[(a)-4] Club Leon[(a)-2] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Atlas[(a)-8] Monterrey[(a)-6] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Na Uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:59 |
18 KT |
Stabaek[15] Viking[6] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
18 KT |
Lillestrom[3] Brann[16] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 07:38 |
regular season KT |
Sporting Kansas City[3] Chicago Fire[11] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 07:38 |
regular season KT |
Dallas[11] San Jose Earthquakes[10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 07:30 |
regular season KT |
Houston Dynamo[13] Austin Aztex[12] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 07:00 |
regular season KT |
Montreal Impact[6] Nashville Sc[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 07:00 |
regular season KT |
Cincinnati[13] Toronto FC[14] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 07:00 |
regular season KT |
Inter Miami[10] Columbus Crew[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 06:00 |
regular season KT |
New England Revolution[1] New York City Fc[4] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 06:00 |
regular season KT |
New York Red Bulls[12] Washington DC United[7] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 04:00 |
regular season KT |
Seattle Sounders[1] Minnesota United[5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 02:45 |
regular season KT |
Colorado Rapids[2] Los Angeles Galaxy[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
Slask Wroclaw[4] Legia Warszawa[14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:30 |
7 KT |
Jagiellonia Bialystok[8] Stal Mielec[11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
7 KT |
Cracovia Krakow[12] Gornik Zabrze[15] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:30 |
7 KT |
Warta Poznan[13] LKS Nieciecza[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:00 |
20 KT |
AFC United[8] Helsingborg IF[2] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
20 KT |
Landskrona BoIS[5] GAIS[13] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
20 KT |
Vasteras SK FK[14] Norrby IF[3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
20 KT |
Jonkopings Sodra IF[7] Falkenbergs FF[15] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
20 KT |
Orgryte[9] Akropolis IF[12] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
20 KT |
Trelleborgs FF[4] IK Brage[10] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Quốc Gia Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:30 |
1 KT |
Abrantes E Benfica Caldas |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4] | |||||
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Valenciano Merelinense |
2 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Cerva Maria da Fonte |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Vila Mea Amarante |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | |||||
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Moimenta Da Beira CD Cinfaes |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Estarreja Aguias Do Moradal |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Anca Sanjoanense |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Castro Daire Trancoso |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Sertanense Peniche |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Vila Velha De Rodao GD Vitoria Sernache |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Alverca Electrico |
6 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Lusitano Evora 1911 Oriental Dragon |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Pinhalnovense Amora |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Ferreiras Penedo Gordo |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Culatrense Louletano |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Moncarapachense Uniao De Tomar |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Vasco Da Gama Por Imortal |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Olhanense SC Juventude de Evora |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Macedo Cavaleiros Forjaes Sc |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Vianense Ancora Praia |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Berco Gd Joane |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Canelas 2010 Regua |
12 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
De Pedroso Paredes |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
UD Oliveirense Guarda Desportiva |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Vigor Mocidade Uniao De Coimbra |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | |||||
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Santa Cruz De Alvarenga Cd Gouveia |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Marinhense Uniao Idanhense |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Benfica Castelo Branco Matamourisquense |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Desportos De Gloria Sintrense |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Moncarapachense Comercio Industria |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-4] | |||||
11/09 22:45 |
1 KT |
Oelvas Sacavenense |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:45 |
1 KT |
O Elvas Sacavenense |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
1 KT |
Mirandela Fafe |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
1 KT |
Machico Sao Martinho |
0 5 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
1 KT |
Scpraiense Sp. Ideal |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Felgueiras Camara De Lobos |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:15 |
1 KT |
Gondomar Salgueiros |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:10 |
1 KT |
Uniao Santarem Loures |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[1-3] | |||||
11/09 17:00 |
1 KT |
Santa Marta Penaguiao Camacha |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 17:00 |
5 KT |
SL Benfica B[2] SC Covilha[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
5 KT |
Feirense[4] Academica Coimbra[17] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 17:00 |
29 KT |
Suwon Samsung Bluewings[7] Gwangju Fc[9] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 14:30 |
29 KT |
Incheon United FC[6] Jeju United FC[8] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 17:00 |
28 KT |
Sagan Tosu[5] Shimizu S-Pulse[16] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
28 KT |
Kawasaki Frontale[1] Vissel Kobe[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
28 KT |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima[10] Yokohama F Marinos[2] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 16:30 |
28 KT |
Oita Trinita[20] Shonan Bellmare[15] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 16:00 |
28 KT |
Cerezo Osaka[12] Consadole Sapporo[11] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 16:00 |
28 KT |
Kashima Antlers[4] Avispa Fukuoka[9] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 16:00 |
28 KT |
Yokohama FC[19] Urawa Red Diamonds[7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:30 |
2 KT |
Maccabi Haifa[11] Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC[1] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:30 |
2 KT |
Maccabi Tel Aviv[13] Maccabi Petah Tikva FC[4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
2 KT |
Maccabi Netanya[10] Hapoel Natzrat Illit[6] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
2 KT |
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona[5] Hapoel Tel Aviv[3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:30 |
regular season KT |
Panathinaikos[5] Apollon Smirnis[9] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:15 |
regular season KT |
Panaitolikos Agrinio[12] Asteras Tripolis[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
AEK Athens[3] Lamia[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Ionikos[GRE D2-1] Pas Giannina[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
2 KT |
Aris Limassol[CYP D2-1] Apollon Limassol FC[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
2 KT |
Ethnikos Achnas[13] PAEEK Keryneias[CYP D2-2] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:00 |
6 KT |
Mezokovesd-Zsory[7] Fehervar Videoton[3] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:45 |
6 KT |
Paksi SE[4] MTK Hungaria FC[6] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:45 |
6 KT |
Budapest Honved[5] Ferencvarosi TC[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:00 |
8 KT |
Botosani[4] CFR Cluj[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
8 KT |
Scm Argesul Pitesti U Craiova 1948 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 07:00 |
20 KT |
Santos[14] Bahia[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 05:00 |
20 KT |
Bragantino[4] Chapecoense SC[20] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 03:00 |
20 KT |
Juventude[13] Cuiaba[10] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 02:00 |
20 KT |
America MG[17] Atletico Paranaense[9] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:45 |
7 KT |
CSKA Sofia[5] Slavia Sofia[1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:30 |
7 KT |
Ludogorets Razgrad[2] Cherno More Varna[3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:15 |
5 KT |
Aberystwyth Town[10] Cardiff Metropolitan[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:30 |
5 KT |
Bala Town[6] Haverfordwest County[11] |
6 2 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:30 |
5 KT |
Barry Town Afc[5] Connah's QN[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:30 |
5 KT |
Flint Town United[2] Newtown[4] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:30 |
5 KT |
Penybont[9] The New Saints[1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:00 |
10 KT |
Alania[7] SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[5] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
10 KT |
Kuban[16] Metallurg Lipetsk[20] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
10 KT |
Krasnodar II[12] Tom Tomsk[14] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
10 KT |
Torpedo Moscow[1] Fakel Voronezh[4] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:30 |
10 KT |
Kamaz[3] Gazovik Orenburg[2] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
10 KT |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[18] Dolgiye Prudy[15] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
10 KT |
Rotor Volgograd[10] Akron Togliatti[17] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
10 KT |
Spartak Moscow II[6] Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[19] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
10 KT |
Veles Moscow[9] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[8] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:00 |
8 KT |
Crvena Zvezda[3] Proleter Novi Sad[13] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac[10] Partizan Belgrade[1] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Vojvodina[9] FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac[14] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:59 |
7 KT |
Zemplin Michalovce[8] Spartak Trnava[3] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
7 KT |
FK Senica[5] FK Pohronie[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
7 KT |
Skf Sered[9] Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas[12] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
7 KT |
MSK Zilina[2] Trencin[4] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:00 |
7 KT |
Rapid Wien[4] Trenkwalder Admira[10] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
7 KT |
WSG Wattens[11] Red Bull Salzburg[1] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
7 KT |
Wolfsberger AC[5] TSV Hartberg[9] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Crawley Town[22] Carlisle[8] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Forest Green Rovers[2] Northampton Town[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Hartlepool United FC[7] Bristol Rovers[16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Leyton Orient[6] Oldham Athletic[23] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Rochdale[10] Tranmere Rovers[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Salford City[20] Bradford AFC[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Scunthorpe United[19] Exeter City[13] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Sutton United[24] Stevenage Borough[12] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Swindon[4] Port Vale[17] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Walsall[21] Mansfield Town[14] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:05 |
8 KT |
NK Rijeka[2] Slaven Belupo Koprivnica[9] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
8 KT |
Dinamo Zagreb[1] HNK Sibenik[7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 19:00 |
2 KT |
Buriram United[13] BEC Tero Sasana[5] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
2 KT |
Khonkaen United[16] Prachuap Khiri Khan[8] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
2 KT |
Chiangrai United[6] Nakhon Ratchasima[15] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
2 KT |
Suphanburi FC[12] Jl Chiangmai United[14] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:59 |
9 KT |
Milsami[1] Csf Baliti[3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
9 KT |
Floresti[10] Zimbru Chisinau[6] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 19:00 |
8 KT |
Vendsyssel[7] Lyngby[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:15 |
8 KT |
NK Mura 05[5] NK Olimpija Ljubljana[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
8 KT |
NK Publikum Celje[8] Domzale[7] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:50 |
22 KT |
Gomel[5] Vitebsk[6] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:50 |
22 KT |
Dinamo Brest[7] Slutsksakhar Slutsk[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:50 |
22 KT |
FC Minsk[10] Torpedo Zhodino[12] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:50 |
22 KT |
Isloch Minsk[11] Neman Grodno[9] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Qatar | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:20 |
1 KT |
Umm Salal[10] Al Rayyan[3] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:20 |
1 KT |
Qatar SC[6] Al-Ahli Doha[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:05 |
1 KT |
Al-Garrafa[4] Al-Shamal |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 19:00 |
20 KT |
FK Atyrau[7] Arys[12] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
20 KT |
Akzhayik Oral[5] Astana[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 16:00 |
20 KT |
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk[4] Kaisar Kyzylorda[13] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD UAE | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
3 KT |
Ittihad Kalba[10] Ajman[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
3 KT |
Al-Jazira UAE[5] Al Nasr Dubai[7] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:45 |
3 KT |
Banni Yas[9] Al Ain[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:45 |
3 KT |
Al Oruba Uae[14] Al Ahli Dubai[2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bosnia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 02:00 |
8 KT |
Sloboda[2] Borac Banja Luka[8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
8 KT |
Radnik Bijeljina[12] Tuzla City[1] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:30 |
8 KT |
Leotar[10] Zrinjski Mostar[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:00 |
3 KT |
Baroka[8] Maritzburg United[16] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
3 KT |
Sekhukhune United[9] Stellenbosch[2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Ts Galaxy[13] Lamontville Golden Arrows[10] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Orlando Pirates[11] Moroka Swallows[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 03:30 |
1 KT |
HUSA Hassania Agadir[6] Rcoz Oued Zem[13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:15 |
1 KT |
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia[9] Union Touarga Sport Rabat[10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
OCK Olympique de Khouribga[MAR D2-1] MCO Mouloudia Oujda[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Racing Casablanca Raja de Beni Mellal |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Stade Marocain Du Rabat Maghrib Association Tetouan |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
1 KT |
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira Usm Oujda |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:00 |
6 KT |
Ararat Yerevan[2] Alashkert[9] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
6 KT |
Noravank[7] Artsakh Noah[8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:00 |
23 KT |
Nomme JK Kalju[4] Kuressaare[8] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
23 KT |
Trans Narva[7] Viljandi Jk Tulevik[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:59 |
6 KT |
Winterthur[2] Neuchatel Xamax[1] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
6 KT |
Wil 1900[7] Thun[6] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 07:00 |
23 KT |
CRB AL[2] Goias[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 02:30 |
23 KT |
Sampaio Correa[8] Operario Ferroviario Pr[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 02:30 |
23 KT |
Botafogo[4] Londrina (PR)[18] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
23 KT |
Cruzeiro[14] Ponte Preta[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malaysia Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 15:45 |
21 KT |
Kelantan FA[7] Johor Darul Takzim II[3] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:30 |
7 KT |
Shakhtar Donetsk[2] Dnipro-1[3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv[11] Dynamo Kyiv[1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
7 KT |
Rukh Vynnyky[10] Zorya[7] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Singapore | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 16:30 |
18 KT |
Albirex Niigata FC[1] Geylang United FC[6] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 16:30 |
18 KT |
Hougang United FC[3] Tampines Rovers FC[4] |
7 3 |
4 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:45 |
2 KT |
Persita Tangerang[2] Persib Bandung[6] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:15 |
2 KT |
Persebaya Surabaya[18] Pstni[10] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:15 |
2 KT |
Barito Putera[17] Bali United[5] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:15 |
2 KT |
Persiraja Aceh[13] Pss Sleman[11] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kosovo Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Malisheva Kf Drita Gjilan |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Ballkani Kf Ulpiana |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Kf Drenica Srbica Kf Prishtina |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 16:30 |
29 KT |
Bucheon 1995[9] Seoul E Land[10] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 14:00 |
29 KT |
Anyang[2] Gyeongnam FC[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 09:00 |
apertura KT |
Cartagines Deportiva SA[(a)-8] Santos De Guapiles[(a)-6] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 08:00 |
apertura KT |
Guadalupe[(a)-5] Alajuelense[(a)-4] |
2 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Sporting San Jose[(a)-2] Perez Zeledon[(a)-12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Teungueth Asec Mimosas |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Esae Nouadhibou |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Fortune Es Setif |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:30 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Us Gendarmerie Nationale Le Messager Ngozi |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
As Sonabel Stade Malien De Bamako |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:30 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Bouenguidi Fc Dc Koulamoutou Maniema Union |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Sagrada Esperanca Platinum |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Arta Solar Tusker |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Jwaneng Galaxy Dfc 8e Arrondissement |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Royal Leopards Zesco United Ndola |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Ud Songo As Otoho |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Confederation Cup Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:30 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Binga Monrovia Club Breweries |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Azam Horseed |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Futuro Kings Marumo Gallants[SAPL D1-14] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Atlabara Ahli Marawi |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Red Arrows Young Buffaloes |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:00 |
25 KT |
Noah Jurmala Riga Fc |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
28 KT |
Spartaks Jurmala[6] Daugava Daugavpils[5] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:59 |
26 KT |
Nevezis[10] Baltija Panevezys[3] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
26 KT |
Dziugas Telsiai[7] Suduva[1] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 08:00 |
clausura KT |
9 De Octubre[(c)-5] Macara[(c)-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 05:30 |
clausura KT |
Delfin SC[(c)-10] Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[(c)-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 03:15 |
clausura KT |
Orense SC[(c)-9] Guayaquil City[(c)-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Honduras | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 08:00 |
8 KT |
CD Olimpia[(a)-1] Upnfm[(a)-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 08:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Victoria[(a)-10] Marathon[(a)-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Real Espana[(a)-5] CD Motagua[(a)-2] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 06:00 |
apertura KT |
Upnfm CD Olimpia |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 07:30 |
apertura KT |
Municipal Limeno[(a)-12] Aguila[(a)-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Jocoro[(a)-10] Cd Chalatenango[(a)-9] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 02:00 |
18 KT |
Royal Pari[(a)-4] San Jose[(a)-16] |
6 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Canada | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 06:00 |
regular season KT |
Vorkuta[2] Serbian White Eagles[8] |
6 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 04:00 |
regular season KT |
Brantford Galaxy Sc[3] Sc Scarborough[1] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 02:00 |
regular season KT |
Euru Futbol Academy Atletico Sporting Toronto |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:00 |
apertura KT |
Deportivo Achuapa[(a)-12] CD Puerto de Iztapa[(a)-6] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:00 |
apertura KT |
Club Comunicaciones[(a)-3] CSD Municipal[(a)-5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
apertura KT |
Coban Imperial[(a)-10] Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa[(a)-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 17:00 |
29 KT |
Okayama FC[12] Tochigi SC[14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
29 KT |
V-Varen Nagasaki[7] Sc Sagamihara[22] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
29 KT |
Giravanz Kitakyushu[20] Zweigen Kanazawa FC[17] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
29 KT |
Renofa Yamaguchi[15] Machida Zelvia[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 16:30 |
29 KT |
Kyoto Purple Sanga[2] Ryukyu[4] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 16:00 |
29 KT |
Tokyo Verdy[11] Matsumoto Yamaga FC[19] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 16:00 |
29 KT |
Albirex Niigata Japan[3] Yamagata Montedio[8] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 16:00 |
29 KT |
JEF United Ichihara[10] Jubilo Iwata[1] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 16:00 |
29 KT |
Mito Hollyhock[9] Blaublitz Akita[13] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
22 KT |
Dnepr Mogilev[6] Fk Orsha[9] |
6 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
22 KT |
Naftan Novopolock[7] Lida[10] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
22 KT |
Kommunalnik Slonim[12] Lokomotiv Gomel[5] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:45 |
28 KT |
Rubio Nu Asuncion[11] Deportivo Capiata[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
28 KT |
General Caballero[1] Guarani De Trinidad[13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
28 KT |
Sportivo Ameliano[6] Independiente Fbc[5] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malta Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 02:00 |
3 KT |
Gzira United[9] Sliema Wanderers FC[8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
3 KT |
Floriana[7] Valletta FC[3] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
3 KT |
Mosta[10] Hamrun Spartans[11] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Malta | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Swieqi United Fgura United |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Zebbug Rangers Pieta Hotspurs |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
bảng KT |
Naxxar Lions Mqabba |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
bảng KT |
San Gwann St Georges |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Canadian Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 03:00 |
9 KT |
Forge York 9 |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:30 |
9 KT |
Atletico Ottawa Hfx Wanderers |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 19:30 |
6 KT |
Unirea Dej Csa Steaua Bucureti |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
6 KT |
Metaloglobus[9] Politehnica Timisoara[10] |
4 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:00 |
6 KT |
Dacia Unirea Braila[18] Concordia Chiajna[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:00 |
6 KT |
Dunarea Calarasi[16] Unirea Constanta[20] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:00 |
6 KT |
Ripensia Timisoara[11] Astra Ploiesti[7] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:00 |
6 KT |
Viitorul Selimbar[13] ASC Corona Brasov[14] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD UAE Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:40 |
bảng KT |
Hatta Masfut[UAE D1-9] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:40 |
bảng KT |
Al Bataeh Masafi |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:35 |
bảng KT |
Dubba Al-Husun[UAE D1-5] Al Rams |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:35 |
bảng KT |
Al Taawon City |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
KT |
Olimpia Elblag[5] Belchatow[10] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:00 |
KT |
Kp Calisia Kalisz[3] Ruch Chorzow[2] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Sokol Ostroda[18] Wisla Pulawy[13] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Wigry Suwalki[9] Znicz Pruszkow[15] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
KT |
Lech Poznan B[11] Motor Lublin[7] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:59 |
9 KT |
Botev Plovdiv Ii[9] Etar Veliko Tarnovo[5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:15 |
9 KT |
Strumska Slava[4] Hebar Pazardzhik[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 19:00 |
24 KT |
Enkoping[NS-13] Ifk Stocksund[NS-6] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
24 KT |
Karlbergs BK[NS-3] Gute[NS-10] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
24 KT |
Kungsangens If[NS-8] Arlanda[NS-15] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
24 KT |
Kvarnsvedens IK[NS-11] Enskede Ik[NS-7] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
24 KT |
Stockholm Internazionale[NS-1] Ifk Osterakers[NS-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
24 KT |
Sandvikens Aik[NS-14] Gamla Upsala[NS-12] |
5 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Bắc Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Ards[2] Dundela[12] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Knockbreda[8] Loughgall[6] |
1 6 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Queens University[11] Ballyclare Comrades[4] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Institute Harland Wolff Welders |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Newry City Ballinamallard United |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 19:00 |
2 KT |
Sukhothai[1] Khonkaen FC[15] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
2 KT |
Udon Thani[7] Phrae United[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
2 KT |
Navy[17] Trat Fc[3] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:30 |
2 KT |
Customs Department FC[4] Lamphun Warrior[6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
2 KT |
Kasetsart University FC[14] Ranong United[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
Mladost Podgorica[8] Rudar Pljevlja[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
Mornar[2] Iskra Danilovgrad[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Zeta[9] Jezero Plav[10] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
OFK Petrovac[5] Decic Tuzi[3] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
7 KT |
FK Sutjeska Niksic[1] FK Buducnost Podgorica[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 14:00 |
promotion group KT |
Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical Jiading Boji |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 14:00 |
promotion group KT |
Dongguan Guanlian Xiamen Egret Island |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
9 KT |
Saldus Ss/leevon[10] Grobina[8] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
9 KT |
Albatroz[5] Jdfs Alberts[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
9 KT |
Fk Auda Riga[1] Fk Smiltene Bjss[9] |
7 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
9 KT |
Fk Dinamo Riga[6] Rezekne / Bjss[4] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 18:00 |
16 KT |
Tarlan Shymkent[1] Kairat Academy[5] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
16 KT |
Akademiya Ontustik[8] Ekibastuzets[7] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
16 KT |
Okzhetpes Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk Ii |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
16 KT |
Aksu[4] Baykonur[10] |
7 1 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:00 |
KT |
Hassleholms If[SG-6] Rosengard[SG-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
KT |
Ifk Karlshamn[SG-15] IFK Hassleholm[SG-7] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Asarums If Fk[SG-10] Bk Olympic[SG-1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Karlskrona[SG-4] Ifk Berga[SG-5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
KT |
Eslovs Bk[SG-11] Kristianstads FF[SG-13] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Úc Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 12:30 |
21 KT |
Eastern United[11] West Torrens Birkalla[3] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 12:30 |
21 KT |
Western Strikers SC[12] Adelaide Victory[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 12:30 |
21 KT |
Modbury Jets[2] Fulham United[9] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 12:30 |
21 KT |
Para Hills Knights[5] Playford City Patriots[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 12:30 |
21 KT |
West Adelaide[7] Adelaide Hills[8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 12:30 |
21 KT |
White City Woodville[1] Adelaide Cobras[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 19:00 |
8 KT |
Dortmund AM[3] 1. Magdeburg[1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
8 KT |
Kaiserslautern[15] SV Waldhof Mannheim[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
8 KT |
Viktoria Berlin 1889[2] SV Wehen Wiesbaden[4] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
8 KT |
Viktoria Koln[18] Saarbrucken[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
8 KT |
Wurzburger Kickers[19] Havelse[20] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
8 KT |
Fsv Zwickau[17] Sc Verl[13] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:30 |
KT |
Grosseto[B-13] Ancona[B-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:30 |
KT |
Giana[A-7] Calcio Lecco[A-8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:30 |
KT |
Us Pergolettese[A-18] Pro Sesto[A-19] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:30 |
KT |
Legnago Salus[A-15] Padova[A-1] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Maccabi Tamra[N-3] Ms Tseirey Taybe[N-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara[N-12] Hapoel Kaukab[N-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:30 |
KT |
Foggia[C-3] Turris Neapolis[C-16] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:30 |
KT |
Taranto Sport[C-6] Palermo[C-4] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bắc Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Crusaders FC[4] Cliftonville[1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Glenavon Lurgan[3] Carrick Rangers[8] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Larne[2] Warrenpoint Town[9] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Portadown FC[10] Linfield FC[5] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
13 KT |
Dungannon Swifts[11] Coleraine[6] |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kuwait Emir Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:00 |
1 KT |
Al-Qadsia SC[KUW D1-2] Al Ttadamon[KUW D2-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] | |||||
11/09 21:20 |
1 KT |
Khaitan Al Fahaheel Sc |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Albion Rovers[9] Cowdenbeath[8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Annan Athletic[2] Stenhousemuir[10] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Kelty Hearts[1] Elgin City[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Stirling Albion[4] Forfar Athletic[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Stranraer[7] Edinburgh City[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga trung tâm | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:00 |
group b KT |
Salyut-Energia Belgorod Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
group b KT |
Avangard Dinamo Vladivostok |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Azerbaijan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:15 |
3 KT |
FK Inter Baku[7] Zira[6] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Sabah Fk Baku[8] Gilan Gabala[3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 05:15 |
occidental KT |
Portuguesa de Desportos[W-3] Zamora Barinas[W-6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 03:00 |
central KT |
Aragua[C-5] Deportivo La Guaira[C-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tây Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 14:00 |
semi final KT |
Perth SC[1] Floreat Athena[2] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 14:00 |
semi final KT |
Sorrento[3] Perth Glory Am[4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] | |||||
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 07:15 |
clausura KT |
Guarani CA[(c)-1] Guairena[(c)-7] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 05:00 |
clausura KT |
Sportivo Luqueno[(c)-5] Ca River Plate Asuncion[(c)-3] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:30 |
KT |
AD San Juan[2-3] Racing Santander B[2-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:30 |
KT |
Sd Laredo[2-15] Osasuna B[2-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:00 |
KT |
Granada Cf B[5-7] Murcia[5-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:00 |
KT |
Coruxo[1-12] Ad Union Adarve[1-2] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Leganes B[1-5] Cf Salmantino Uds[1-8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
UD Mutilve[2-7] Naxara[2-18] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
17 KT |
Arendal[B-4] Kjelsas IL[B-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
17 KT |
Egersunds IK[B-1] Floy Flekkeroy Il[B-13] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
17 KT |
Skeid Oslo[B-2] Levanger[B-3] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
17 KT |
Notodden FK[B-10] Sotra Sk[B-9] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
17 KT |
Senja[A-14] IF Floya[A-13] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
17 KT |
Baerum SK[A-11] Floro[A-12] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 19:30 |
8 KT |
Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka[15] Obolon Kiev[6] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:15 |
8 KT |
Polessya Zhitomir[3] Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:00 |
17 KT |
Bryne[12] Aalesund FK[4] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
17 KT |
Asane Fotball[6] Ham-Kam[1] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
17 KT |
Strommen[16] Jerv[2] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
17 KT |
Ranheim IL[9] Ullensaker/Kisa IL[7] |
5 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
17 KT |
Grorud IL[15] Stjordals Blink[14] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
17 KT |
Start Kristiansand[10] KFUM Oslo[8] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
17 KT |
Raufoss[11] Sandnes Ulf[13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Sandvikens IF[N-2] Hammarby Tff[N-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Gefle IF[N-10] IF Sylvia[N-6] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Haninge[N-11] Karlstad BK[N-4] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Taby[N-15] Assyriska FF[N-16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
KT |
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF[N-12] Brommapojkarna[N-1] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:00 |
7 KT |
Prostejov[11] Chrudim[15] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 16:00 |
19 KT |
The Lakes[3] Centenary Stormers[7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:00 |
19 KT |
Bayside United[4] University of Queensland[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:00 |
19 KT |
Acacia Ridge[8] Western Spirit[10] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 18:35 |
third stage KT |
Nanjing Fengfan[B-4] Shenyang Urban[C-4] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:30 |
third stage KT |
Jiangxi Beidamen[B-5] Meizhou Hakka[A-1] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
4 KT |
Adanaspor[14] Menemen Belediye Spor[13] |
6 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
4 KT |
Manisa Bb Spor[3] Erzurum BB[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Eyupspor[2] Denizlispor[19] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Umraniyespor[1] Bandirmaspor[5] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 19:30 |
7 KT |
Austria Lustenau[1] SKU Amstetten[9] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:30 |
7 KT |
St.Polten[13] Dornbirn[14] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 08:10 |
clausura KT |
Independiente Santa Fe[(c)-17] Alianza Petrolera[(c)-6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 06:05 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Cali[(c)-13] America de Cali[(c)-9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportiva Once Caldas[(c)-19] Aguilas Doradas[(c)-15] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Patriotas[(c)-18] Envigado[(c)-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:30 |
8 KT |
Miedz Legnica[3] LKS Lodz[5] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
Gks Jastrzebie[12] Sandecja[11] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:40 |
8 KT |
Podbeskidzie[4] Korona Kielce[1] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Championship | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Arbroath[4] Hamilton FC[6] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Ayr Utd[9] Dunfermline[10] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Inverness C.T.[1] Partick Thistle[2] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Kilmarnock[3] Greenock Morton[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Raith Rovers[5] Queen of South[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Division 1 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Alloa Athletic[7] Falkirk[3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Cove Rangers[4] Montrose[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Dumbarton[5] East Fife[9] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Peterhead[10] Clyde[6] |
3 2 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Queens Park[1] Airdrie United[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Valledupar[(c)-14] Orsomarso[(c)-13] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
clausura KT |
Real Santander[(c)-11] Barranquilla[(c)-10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Jaro[4] Mp Mikkeli[8] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Kpv[9] JIPPO[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
VPS Vaasa[3] PK-35[7] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
20 KT |
Skovde AIK[S-3] Oskarshamns AIK[S-1] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
20 KT |
Fc Linkoping City[S-16] Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp[S-14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
20 KT |
Vanersborgs If[S-10] Lunds BK[S-5] |
5 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
20 KT |
Utsiktens BK[S-6] Qviding FIF[S-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
20 KT |
Ifk Malmo[S-8] Tvaakers IF[S-4] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
20 KT |
Torns IF[S-11] Osterlen Ff[S-15] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Jordan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:30 |
16 KT |
Al Wihdat Amman[JOR D2-18] Maan[JOR D2-2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:30 |
16 KT |
Sahab Sc[JOR D2-1] Al Aqaba Sc[JOR D2-1] |
4 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
16 KT |
Al Salt[JOR D2-1] Al Jalil |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
17 KT |
Qizilqum Zarafshon[5] Lokomotiv Tashkent[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
17 KT |
Turon Nukus[13] Nasaf Qarshi[6] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:45 |
17 KT |
Termez Surkhon[12] Sogdiana Jizak[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:45 |
4 KT |
Excelsior Virton[7] KVSK Lommel[6] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 17:00 |
18 KT |
Kagoshima United[8] Grulla Morioka[4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 16:00 |
18 KT |
Kataller Toyama[3] AC Nagano Parceiro[7] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 14:00 |
18 KT |
Gifu[5] Gainare Tottori[15] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 15:30 |
21 KT |
Adelaide Olympic[7] North Eastern Metrostars[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 12:30 |
21 KT |
Adelaide City FC[1] Adelaide Panthers[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 12:30 |
21 KT |
Sturt Lions[4] Cumberland United[10] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 12:30 |
21 KT |
Adelaide Blue Eagles[12] Croydon Kings[8] |
2 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 12:00 |
21 KT |
Adelaide United Fc Youth[9] Adelaide Comets FC[2] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Queensland Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 16:30 |
24 KT |
Redlands United FC[12] Magpies Crusaders[14] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 16:30 |
24 KT |
Eastern Suburbs[8] Brisbane Strikers[13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:00 |
24 KT |
Moreton Bay United[7] Capalaba[11] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 14:00 |
24 KT |
Peninsula Power[1] Gold Coast Knights[4] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Luxembourg | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:59 |
5 KT |
Fola Esch[11] Progres Niedercorn[1] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bahrain | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:00 |
2 KT |
Al-hala[6] Al-Najma[3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:30 |
2 KT |
Al-Muharraq[5] East Riffa[9] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:30 |
2 KT |
Manama Club[2] Al Khaldiya[1] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Blansko[M-4] Slovacko Ii[M-14] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Slavia Kromeriz[M-1] Sigma Olomouc B[M-2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici[B-13] Sokol Zivanice[B-7] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:30 |
7 KT |
Kraluv Dvur[A-8] Povltava Fa[A-10] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:15 |
KT |
Velke Mezirici[M-8] Uhersky Brod[M-12] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:15 |
KT |
Vratimov[M-6] SC Znojmo[M-17] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:15 |
7 KT |
Benesov[A-14] Admira Praha[A-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:15 |
7 KT |
Motorlet Praha[A-4] Slavoj Vysehrad[A-2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:15 |
7 KT |
Fk Banik Sokolov[A-16] Rakovnik[A-15] |
5 2 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:15 |
KT |
Prepere[B-8] Zbuzany[B-9] |
7 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Real Succes[12] Drochia[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Fcm Ungheni[7] Sporting Trestieni[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Iskra-stal Ribnita[8] Cahul 2005[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Sheriff B[1] Dacia Buiucani[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 17:00 |
20 KT |
Elva[8] Jk Welco Elekter[10] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
20 KT |
JK Tallinna Kalev[2] Tallinna Levadia 2[5] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Bilje[10] Nafta[12] |
2 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Fuzinar[8] Nd Beltinci[9] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
ND Ilirija 1911[14] Rogaska[5] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
NK Rudar Velenje[7] NK Ptuj Drava[11] |
4 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 13:00 |
23 KT |
Busan Transpor Tation[5] Yangju Citizen Fc[13] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 13:00 |
23 KT |
Gyeongju KHNP[6] Hwaseong Fc[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Stk 1914 Samorin[10] MFK Kosice[9] |
4 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Partizan Bardejov[14] Namestovo[16] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
KFC Komarno[7] Mfk Skalica[2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
SKM Puchov[13] Sport Podbrezova[4] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Slavoj Trebisov[6] Rohoznik[12] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
Umf Afturelding[7] Grindavik[8] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
Kordrengir[3] Fram Reykjavik[1] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
Fjolnir[4] Vestri[5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
Thor Akureyri[10] UMF Selfoss[9] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
Vikingur Olafsvik[12] Grotta Seltjarnarnes[6] |
3 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
IBV Vestmannaeyjar[2] Throttur[11] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:00 |
21 KT |
Kf Fjallabyggdar[6] Ir Reykjavik[8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
Reynir Sandgerdi[7] Fjardabyggd[11] |
5 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
Throttur Vogur[1] Magni[4] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
Leiknir F[10] Umf Njardvik[5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
Volsungur Husavik[3] Kv Vesturbaeja[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 18:30 |
5 KT |
Shirak[1] Pyunik B[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Vastra Frolunda[VG-15] Vinbergs If[VG-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Angelholms FF[VG-1] Hoganas Bk[VG-5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Bk Astrio[VG-8] Assyriska Bk[VG-10] |
4 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Eskilsminne IF[VG-3] Ik Tord[VG-12] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Torslanda IK[VG-4] Onsala Bk[VG-2] |
3 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:30 |
KT |
Savedalens IF[VG-6] Husqvarna FF[VG-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:30 |
KT |
Ullared[VG-9] Dalstorps If[VG-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:00 |
KT |
Karsiyaka[C-13] Icel Idman Yurdu[C-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:30 |
KT |
Yeni Orduspor[B-10] Aksarayspor[B-13] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:00 |
24 KT |
Nordvarmland Ff[NG-14] Yxhults Ik[NG-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
KT |
Ifk Tidaholm[NG-15] Vanersborg[NG-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
24 KT |
IK Oddevold[NG-2] Lidkopings Fk[NG-7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
24 KT |
Bk Forward[NG-1] Angered Bk[NG-3] |
6 5 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
24 KT |
Kumla[NG-10] Grebbestads If[NG-13] |
3 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
24 KT |
Ahlafors If[NG-4] Ik Gauthiod[NG-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
24 KT |
Stenungsunds If[NG-6] Ifk Skovde[NG-11] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:00 |
24 KT |
Arameisk-syrianska If[SS-7] Tyreso Ff[SS-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
24 KT |
Mjolby Ai Ff[SS-11] Trosa Vagnharad Sk[SS-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
24 KT |
Huddinge If[SS-5] Varmbols Fc[SS-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
24 KT |
Motala AIF[SS-4] Smedby Ais[SS-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:59 |
21 KT |
Banga Gargzdai B[8] Kazlu Ruda[4] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
21 KT |
Siauliai[2] Kauno Zalgiris Ii[13] |
6 1 |
5 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
21 KT |
Neptuna Klaipeda Trakai Ii |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
21 KT |
Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2[3] Babrungas[7] |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Jamaica Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 02:30 |
regular season KT |
Vere United Cavalier |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
regular season KT |
Tivoli Gardens Molynes United |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Spain Primera Division RFEF | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 02:00 |
Group A KT |
Zamora CF UD Logrones |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 02:00 |
Group B KT |
Albacete Andorra CF |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
Group A KT |
Racing de Santander Talavera CF |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
Group B KT |
Gimnastic Tarragona Real Betis B |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:00 |
Group B KT |
Alcoyano Sabadell |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
Group A KT |
Calahorra Deportivo La Coruna |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
Group A KT |
Racing de Ferrol Valladolid B |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
Group B KT |
Ue Cornella Algeciras |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:00 |
KT |
BSV Rehden[N(s)-6] Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim[N(s)-3] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Sv Elversberg[S-13] Ksv Hessen Kassel[S-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Tsv Steinbach Haiger[S-7] Bahlinger SC[S-3] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Ssv Ulm 1846[S-5] Tus Rot Weiss Koblenz[S-10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
SpVgg Unterhaching[B-10] TSV 1860 Rosenheim[B-19] |
5 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Vfb Eichstatt[B-7] Tsv Rain Am Lech[B-20] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Sv Schalding Heining[B-14] SpVgg Bayreuth[B-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Sportfreunde Lotte[W-13] RW Oberhausen[W-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Wegberg Beeck[W-19] SV Lippstadt[W-10] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Wuppertaler Sv[W-4] Fortuna Koln[W-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Werder Bremen Am[N(s)-2] Oberneuland[N(s)-9] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Carl Zeiss Jena[NE-5] Lichtenberg 47[NE-14] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
KT |
VFB Auerbach[NE-20] SV Babelsberg 03[NE-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
KT |
Lokomotive Leipzig[NE-12] Energie Cottbus[NE-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 07:00 |
KT |
Ec Jacuipense[A-9] Volta Redonda[A-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 05:00 |
KT |
Criciuma[B-4] Botafogo Sp[B-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 03:00 |
KT |
Santa Cruz (PE)[A-10] Altos/pi[A-7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 03:00 |
KT |
Gremio Novorizontino[B-2] Ypiranga Rs[B-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:00 |
KT |
Ituano Sp[B-3] Oeste FC[B-10] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Sao Jose Poa Rs[B-7] Figueirense (SC)[B-5] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 06:00 |
9 KT |
Orlando Pride Womens Racing Louisville Womens |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Vilafranca UE Olot |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD USA National Premier Soccer League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 09:00 |
KT |
Tucson Fort Lauderdale Strikers |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Germany Oberliga NOFV | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Spvgg Ansbach Bayern Hof |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Stuttgarter Kickers Sv Linx |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Queens Land Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 16:15 |
KT |
Souths United Western Pride |
3 4 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:45 |
KT |
North Star Virginia United |
4 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:30 |
KT |
Brisbane City SC Holland Park Hawks |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:00 |
KT |
Mitchelton Southside Eagles |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tasmania Premier League Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 11:00 |
KT |
South Hobart[3] Hobart Olympia Warriors[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 11:00 |
KT |
Hobart Zebras[7] Riverside Olympic[8] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 11:00 |
KT |
Glenorchy Knights[2] Launceston City[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 11:00 |
KT |
Kingborough Lions[4] Devonport City Striker[1] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 15:00 |
19 KT |
North Pine[3] Pine Hills[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:00 |
19 KT |
Annerley Logan Metro |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 14:00 |
19 KT |
Ipswich City Slack Creek |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 14:00 |
19 KT |
Ripley Valley Ac Carina |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 07:00 |
clausura group KT |
San Francisco Tauro FC |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 06:00 |
clausura group KT |
Veraguas Cd Plaza Amador |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 06:00 |
clausura group KT |
Sporting San Miguelito Union Deportivo Universitario |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 04:00 |
clausura group KT |
CD Arabe Unido Herrera |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Black Leopards[11] Ts Sporting[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Cape Town All Stars[10] Pretoria Callies[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Free State Stars[13] Venda[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Platinum City[1] Polokwane City[2] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Jdr Stars Real Kings |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Cdys Juventud Unida[(a)-10] Deportivo Paraguayo[(a)-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Muniz[(a)-4] Puerto Nuevo[(a)-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Central Ballester[(a)-7] Sportivo Barracas[(a)-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Centro Espanol[(a)-6] Ca Lugano[(a)-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Argentino De Rosario[(a)-8] Yupanqui[(a)-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Liniers[(a)-3] Defensores De Cambaceres[(a)-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 17:00 |
KT |
Vandra Jk Vaprus[8] Tallinna Jk Legion B[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:00 |
KT |
Xylotympou[10] Akritas Chloraka[12] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:00 |
KT |
Anagenisis Dherina[11] Nea Salamis[CYP D1-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:00 |
KT |
Onisilos Sotiras[6] Asil Lysi[8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Switzerland - 2.Liga - 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:00 |
KT |
Bassecourt[2-1] Koniz[2-5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Sc Buochs[2-14] Wohlen[2-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Schotz[2-12] Kosova Zurich[2-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Solothurn[2-8] Sr Delemont[2-9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Zug 94[2-13] Sv Hongg[2-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Czech Group D League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Spartak Sobeslav Jindrichuv Hradec |
7 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Detmarovice Novy Jicin |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Cesky Brod Brandys Nad Labem |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:15 |
KT |
Tatran Rakovnik Ceska Lipa |
0 8 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 15:15 |
KT |
Kladno Chomutov |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
KT |
Lugano U21[3-14] Freienbach[3-11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Uzwil[3-12] Baden[3-1] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Linth 04[3-9] Eschenbach[3-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Tuggen[3-4] Thalwil[3-10] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:30 |
KT |
Pendikspor[LB-12] Zonguldak[LB-15] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:30 |
KT |
Inegolspor[BG-14] Duzyurtspor[BG-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
KT |
Ankara Demirspor[LB-16] Kirklarelispor[LB-18] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
KT |
Etimesgut Belediye Spor[BG-19] Kahramanmaras[BG-20] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Albania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 18:45 |
1 KT |
KF Tirana[5] Skenderbeu Korca[7] |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:45 |
1 KT |
KF Laci[4] Vllaznia Shkoder[2] |
3 5 |
3 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 18:30 |
7 KT |
Zlin U19[14] Sparta Praha U19[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
7 KT |
Opava U19[16] Pardubice U19[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
7 KT |
Synot Slovacko U19[10] Mlada Boleslav U19[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:30 |
7 KT |
Mfk Karvina U19[7] Slavia Praha u19[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
7 KT |
Banik Ostrava u19[12] Meteor Praha U19[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 16:00 |
7 KT |
Ceske Budejovice u19[11] Brno U19[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 16:00 |
7 KT |
Hradec Kralove u19[1] Pribram U19[15] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 16:00 |
7 KT |
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19[3] Viktoria Plzen U19[2] |
2 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
4 KT |
NK Varteks[8] Kustosija[13] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:30 |
4 KT |
Dugopolje[15] Dubrava Tim Kabel[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:30 |
4 KT |
Jarun[7] Cibalia[5] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:30 |
4 KT |
Rudes[12] Zapresic[16] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Amateur Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:00 |
KT |
KSK Heist[3] Dender[14] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:00 |
KT |
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi[9] Patro Eisden[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 00:30 |
KT |
Thes Sport Tessenderlo[1] Rupel Boom[12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Norrland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:00 |
KT |
Sandviks Ik[NL-7] Bergnasets Aik[NL-10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Friska Viljor[NL-5] Stode If[NL-4] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Taftea Ik[NL-9] Notvikens Ik[NL-14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
KT |
IFK Ostersund[NL-12] Skelleftea Ff[NL-11] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
KT |
Froso If[NL-15] Storfors Aik[NL-8] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
KT |
Ytterhogdal Ik[NL-2] Bodens BK[NL-3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:00 |
KT |
de Treffers[7] Gelders Veenendaalse VV[18] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:30 |
KT |
TEC[3] Excelsior Maassluis[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:30 |
KT |
Koninklijke Hfc[5] HHC Hardenberg[17] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
KT |
Volendam Am[9] Noordwijk[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
KT |
Kozakken Boys[8] Spakenburg[14] |
3 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
KT |
Rijnsburgse Boys[4] VV Katwijk[1] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
KT |
IJsselmeervogels[15] ASWH[16] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
KT |
Quick Boys[12] AFC Amsterdam[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:30 |
KT |
Scheveningen[6] Jong Sparta Rotterdam[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 04:30 |
clausura KT |
Cerro Largo[(c)-10] Nacional Montevideo[(c)-9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:30 |
clausura KT |
Ca River Plate[(c)-2] Cs Cerrito[(c)-7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 23:15 |
clausura KT |
Ia Sud America[(c)-13] Ca Torque[(c)-15] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Hjs Akatemia[B-3] Jazz[B-1] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
KT |
Vantaa[B-9] Fc Ilves-kissat[B-8] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Mypa[A-10] Pepo[A-2] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
KT |
Kapa Helsinki[A-5] Lahden Reipas[A-4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
KT |
Atlantis[A-3] Japs[A-1] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
KT |
Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku[A-11] Kiffen[A-8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Js Hercules[C-2] Jyvaskyla JK[C-3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
KT |
Vaajakoski[C-5] Ps Kemi[C-12] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
KT |
Otp[C-4] Vifk Vaasa[C-8] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 18:30 |
KT |
Norresundby Holstebro Bk |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
KT |
B 1913 Odense Hedensted BK |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
KT |
Sfb Oure Sydvest |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
KT |
Asa Aarhus Ringkobing |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
KT |
Vinder Vatanspor Vri Odder IGF |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:30 |
KT |
Varde IF Marienlyst |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
KT |
B 1908 Ledoje Smorum Fodbold |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
KT |
Skovshoved Ab Tarnby |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo miền đông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:00 |
KT |
Wiener Viktoria[E-3] Trenkwalder Admira Amateure[E-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:30 |
KT |
Mauerwerk[E-12] Sv Leobendorf[E-11] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:30 |
KT |
Stripfing[E-1] Wiener Sportklub[E-5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo miền tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Pinzgau Saalfelden[WS-5] Tsv St Johann[WS-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Sv Hall[WT-9] Worgl[WT-2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Salzburger Ak 1914[WS-9] SV Austria Salzburg[WS-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Vfb Hohenems[WV-5] Rw Rankweil[WV-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Usk Anif[WS-6] Sv Seekirchen[WS-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Austria Landesliga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 20:00 |
KT |
Sr Donaufeld Wien Sv Schwechat |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Brumunddal Lorenskog |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Follo Krakeroy IL |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Orn-Horten Halsen |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Honefoss Pors Grenland |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Vindbjart Staal Jorpeland |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Bjarg Fjora |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Fyllingsdalen Os Turn Fotball |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Ardal Ready |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
SK Traeff Volda Ti Fotball |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Tynset Rodde |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Kolstad Ntnui |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Melhus Strindheim IL |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
KT |
Gjelleraasen Il Toten |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 20:00 |
KT |
Lysekloster Fana |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Donn Hinna |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
FK Vidar Akra |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:00 |
KT |
Melbo Skjervoy |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
KT |
Oppsal Assiden |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
KT |
Djerv 1919 Sola |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
KT |
Orkla Spjelkavik |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
KT |
Rana Mjolner |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Switzerland - 2.Liga - 3 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:00 |
KT |
Chenois[1-10] Bulle[1-4] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:30 |
KT |
Vevey Sports 05[1-9] Echallens[1-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Meyrin[1-2] Us Terre Sainte[1-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Monthey[1-8] Grand Lancy[1-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:30 |
KT |
Nữ Bayern Munich[1] Nữ Sc Freiburg[9] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Conference | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 23:20 |
5 KT |
Kings Lynn[16] Dagenham and Redbridge[1] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Aldershot Town[22] Solihull Moors[19] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Barnet[21] Eastleigh[20] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Bromley[15] Boreham Wood[3] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Dover Athletic[23] Chesterfield[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Halifax Town[7] Southend United[13] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Stockport County[14] Yeovil Town[9] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Torquay United[17] Grimsby Town[5] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Wealdstone[18] Altrincham[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Weymouth[11] Notts County[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Wrexham[12] Woking[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Conference Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Braintree Town[7] Bath City[10] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Chippenham Town[5] Chelmsford City[14] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Dartford[1] Tonbridge Angels[17] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Dorking[13] Billericay Town[20] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Hampton & Richmond[12] Ebbsfleet United[6] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Havant and Waterlooville[4] Oxford City[8] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Hemel Hempstead Town[21] Eastbourne Borough[15] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Maidstone United[2] Concord Rangers[3] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Slough Town[18] St Albans City[16] |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Conference Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Alfreton Town[20] AFC Telford United[16] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Blyth Spartans[8] Darlington[22] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Brackley Town[2] Southport FC[19] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Bradford Park Avenue[17] AFC Fylde[1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Chorley[9] Chester FC[15] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Gloucester City[18] Curzon Ashton[4] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Guiseley[14] Kettering Town[7] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Kidderminster[3] Gateshead[6] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Leamington[13] Boston United[10] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Spennymoor Town[5] Farsley Celtic[11] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
York City[12] Hereford[21] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ả Rập Xê Út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 00:35 |
4 KT |
Al Ittihad[4] Abha[8] |
6 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:50 |
4 KT |
Dhamk[11] Al Faisaly Harmah[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bắc Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Ashton United[17] Buxton FC[2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Atherton Collieries[11] Grantham Town[20] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Basford Utd[15] Lancaster City[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Fc United Of Manchester[13] Stafford Rangers[14] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Hyde United[10] South Shields[1] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Matlock Town[3] Stalybridge Celtic[18] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Mickleover Sports[9] Whitby Town[5] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Morpeth Town[21] Witton Albion[22] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Radcliffe Borough[19] Nantwich Town[12] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Scarborough[8] Bamber Bridge[4] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Warrington Town AFC[6] Gainsborough Trinity[16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Dorchester Town[20] Walton Casuals[9] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Farnborough Town[4] Taunton Town[7] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Gosport Borough[2] Yate Town[8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Harrow Borough[21] Weston Super Mare[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Hayes&Yeading[1] Hartley Wintney[16] |
6 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Kings Langley[22] Salisbury City[11] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Merthyr Town[15] Hendon[12] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Metropolitan Police[3] Poole Town[6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Tiverton Town[14] Swindon Supermarine[5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Truro City[17] Beaconsfield Sycob[13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Wimborne Town[19] Chesham United[18] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico Youth U20 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 21:00 |
apertura KT |
Atlas U20 Monterrey U20 |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
apertura KT |
Club America U20 Mazatlan U20 |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 21:00 |
apertura KT |
Tigres Uanl U20 Leon U20 |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Lebanon | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 19:30 |
regular season KT |
Shabab El Bourj[9] Tadamon Sour[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 19:30 |
regular season KT |
Sporting Beirut Al Hikma |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U20 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 01:00 |
KT |
Bahia Youth Cruzeiro Youth |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:00 |
KT |
Internacional Rs Youth America Mg Youth |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giải trẻ Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 22:00 |
KT |
Polonia Warszawa Youth[9] Wisla Krakow Youth[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 18:00 |
KT |
Arka Gdynia Youth[11] Sms Lodz Youth[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
KT |
Rakow Czestochowa Youth[13] Gornik Zabrze Youth[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 17:00 |
KT |
Warta Poznan Youth[10] Legia Warszawa Youth[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 03:30 |
clausura KT |
Alianza Huanuco[(c)-10] Deportivo Municipal[(c)-12] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 01:15 |
clausura KT |
Ayacucho Futbol Club[(c)-9] Cusco FC[(c)-16] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 22:59 |
clausura KT |
Academia Cantolao[(c)-8] Sport Huancayo[(c)-17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/09 09:30 |
regular season KT |
Los Angeles Galaxy 2[25] Phoenix Rising Arizona U[2] |
3 4 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 09:05 |
regular season KT |
Oakland Roots[26] San Diego Loyal Sc[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 09:00 |
regular season KT |
Orange County Fc[12] Las Vegas Lights[28] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 08:30 |
regular season KT |
El Paso Locomotive[5] Sacramento Republic Fc[21] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 08:00 |
regular season KT |
Colorado Springs Switchbacks[10] Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros[14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 08:00 |
regular season KT |
Real Monarchs Slc[29] San Antonio[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 07:00 |
regular season KT |
Tulsa Roughneck[8] Birmingham Legion[6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 07:00 |
regular season KT |
Memphis 901[24] Miami[7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 06:30 |
regular season KT |
Tampa Bay Rowdies[1] New York Red Bulls B[30] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 06:00 |
regular season KT |
Charlotte Independence[19] Hartford Athletic[20] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 06:00 |
regular season KT |
Indy Eleven[22] Sporting Kansas City ii[27] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/09 06:00 |
regular season KT |
Pittsburgh Riverhounds[3] Loudoun United[31] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U23 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 17:00 |
group a KT |
Famalicao U23 Leixoes U23 |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản JFL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
11/09 16:00 |
22 KT |
Honda[2] Suzuka Unlimited[7] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/09 12:00 |
22 KT |
Kagura Shimane[8] Osaka[9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |