KQBD Euro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Nga[39] Bỉ[1] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Đan Mạch[12] Phần Lan[54] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
Kick-off(Denmark) First Corner Kick(Denmark) First Yellow Card(Finland) (9) Corner Kicks (0) (0) Yellow Cards (2) (0) Offsides (1) (5) Substitutions (4) | |||||
12/06 20:00 |
bảng KT |
Xứ Wales[18] Thụy Sỹ[16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
Kick-off(Switzerland) First Corner Kick(Switzerland) First Yellow Card(Switzerland) (4) Corner Kicks (12) (1) Yellow Cards (2) (0) Offsides (4) (2) Substitutions (2) | |||||
KQBD Vòng Loại World Cup (Bắc Mỹ) | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 06:15 |
2 KT |
Panama[78] Curacao[76] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 04:00 |
2 KT |
Haiti[83] Canada[70] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 03:00 |
2 KT |
St. Kitts and Nevis[135] El Salvador[69] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 16:05 |
elimination final KT |
Central Coast Mariners FC Macarthur |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-2] | |||||
KQBD Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 00:00 |
8 KT |
Vikingur Reykjavik[2] Hafnarfjordur FH[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 00:00 |
8 KT |
Stjarnan[11] Valur[1] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
8 KT |
Breidablik[6] Fylkir[8] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 01:45 |
15 KT |
Sligo Rovers[2] Drogheda United[4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:30 |
15 KT |
Longford Town[9] St Patrick's[3] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Na Uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 20:00 |
7 KT |
Sandefjord[14] Molde[4] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 20:00 |
7 KT |
Kristiansund BK[3] Odd Grenland[10] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 02:00 |
regular season KT |
Sporting Kansas City[2] Austin Aztex[11] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 20:00 |
10 KT |
Akropolis IF[16] Vasalunds IF[12] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 20:00 |
10 KT |
Landskrona BoIS[3] IK Brage[13] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 20:00 |
10 KT |
Orgryte[15] Jonkopings Sodra IF[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:00 |
10 KT |
Vasteras SK FK[7] Osters IF[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:00 |
10 KT |
AFC United[10] Falkenbergs FF[14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 05:00 |
3 KT |
Palmeiras[7] Corinthians Paulista[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 05:00 |
3 KT |
Santos[12] Juventude[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 00:45 |
12 KT |
Shakhter Soligorsk[1] Vitebsk[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:45 |
12 KT |
BATE Borisov[2] Neman Grodno[14] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 20:45 |
12 KT |
Sputnik Rechitsa[15] Dinamo Minsk[5] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:45 |
12 KT |
Smorgon FC[16] Slutsksakhar Slutsk[12] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:00 |
15 KT |
Shakhtyor Karagandy[13] Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
15 KT |
Akzhayik Oral[5] Ordabasy[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 20:00 |
15 KT |
FK Aktobe Lento[11] FK Atyrau[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
15 KT |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan[12] Kaspyi Aktau[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:59 |
26 KT |
Raja de Beni Mellal[9] Wydad Fes[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:59 |
26 KT |
ASS Association Sportive de Sale Olympique Dcheira |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:59 |
26 KT |
Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat Js Soualem |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 07:00 |
3 KT |
Cruzeiro[20] Goias[5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 05:00 |
3 KT |
Vila Nova (GO)[11] CSA Alagoas AL[16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 05:00 |
3 KT |
Brasil De Pelotas Rs[17] Vasco da Gama[19] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:30 |
3 KT |
CRB AL[6] Confianca Se[8] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 02:00 |
KT |
Deportivo Riestra[A-6] Estudiantes Rio Cuarto[A-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
KT |
San Martin Tucuman[A-5] Deportivo Maipu[A-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
KT |
Almirante Brown[A-9] Agropecuario De Carlos Casares[A-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
KT |
Chacarita Juniors[A-10] Tigre[A-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
KT |
Atletico Atlanta[A-3] Alvarado Mar Del Plata[A-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
KT |
Atletico Mitre De Salta[A-12] Estudiantes de Caseros[A-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
KT |
Santa Marina Tandil[B-7] Club Atletico Guemes[B-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
KT |
Defensores de Belgrano[B-4] Deportivo Moron[B-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
KT |
San Telmo[B-10] Ferrol Carril Oeste[B-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
KT |
Villa Dalmine[B-18] Tristan Suarez[B-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
KT |
San Martin San Juan[B-13] Gimnasia Jujuy[B-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
KT |
CA Brown Adrogue[B-6] Instituto[B-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
KT |
Atletico Rafaela[B-9] Independiente Rivadavia[B-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 16:30 |
16 KT |
Chungnam Asan[9] Daejeon Citizen[3] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 14:00 |
16 KT |
Anyang[2] Seoul E Land[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:59 |
17 KT |
Trakai Riteriai[6] Dziugas Telsiai[7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
17 KT |
Nevezis[10] Baltija Panevezys[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
17 KT |
Spyris Kaunas[2] Dainava Alytus[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:59 |
9 KT |
Fk Orsha[10] Belshina Babruisk[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
9 KT |
Shakhtyor Petrikov[4] Dnepr Mogilev[6] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
9 KT |
Lokomotiv Gomel[5] Naftan Novopolock[9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 02:00 |
KT |
General Caballero[2] Deportivo Santani[14] |
5 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
KT |
Sportivo Ameliano[5] General Diaz[18] |
4 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 06:00 |
KT |
Cumbaya Pottu via HO |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 06:30 |
KT |
Mexico[9] Honduras[64] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
KT |
Ma rốc[35] Burkina Faso[58] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:00 |
KT |
Nữ Slovenia[50] Nữ Croatia[53] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 23:00 |
KT |
nữ Luxembourg[122] Nữ Bỉ[18] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 23:00 |
KT |
SC Kalsdorf[AUS D3C-7] NK Maribor[SLO D1-2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
KT |
Sokol Zivanice[CZE CFLB-9] Slavia Prague B[CZE CFLA-8] |
3 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 20:30 |
KT |
Oygarden[NOR D2B-14] Floro[NOR D2A-13] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 20:00 |
KT |
Malmo FF[SWE D1-1] Kalmar FF[SWE D1-5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 20:00 |
KT |
Fram Larvik[NOR D2B-3] Kvik Halden[NOR D2A-7] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
KT |
Levanger[NOR D2B-8] Rosenborg B[NOR D2B-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
KT |
Moss[NOR D2A-2] Asker[NOR D2A-8] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
KT |
Kongsvinger[NOR D2A-1] Kjelsas IL[NOR D2B-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
KT |
Tromsdalen UIL[NOR D2A-4] Alta[NOR D2A-5] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:00 |
KT |
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[RUS PR-13] Veles Moscow[RUS D1-8] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 16:00 |
KT |
Chomutov Karlovy Vary Dvory[CZE CFLA-10] |
0 6 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 15:00 |
KT |
Benesov[CZE CFLA-7] Motorlet Praha[CZE CFLA-6] |
5 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 15:00 |
KT |
Hranice Kunz Viktoria Otrokovice[CZE CFLM-8] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 15:00 |
KT |
Sparta Kutna Hora Benatky Nad Jizerou |
2 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 11:35 |
KT |
Nhật Bản U23 Jamaica[45] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 17:00 |
KT |
Stal Rzeszow[8] Lech Poznan B[14] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
KT |
Chojniczanka Chojnice[3] Gornik Polkowice[1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
KT |
Garbarnia Krakow[7] Skra Czestochowa[6] |
4 4 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
KT |
Sokol Ostroda[12] GKS Katowice[2] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
KT |
Wigry Suwalki[4] Znicz Pruszkow[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
KT |
Bytovia Bytow[19] Pogon Siedlce[13] |
4 3 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
KT |
Kp Calisia Kalisz[5] Olimpia Elblag[16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
KT |
Motor Lublin[10] Olimpia Grudziadz[17] |
5 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 00:00 |
KT |
Veria FC[2] Nea Kavala[1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
KT |
ASK Olympiakos Volou[5] Thesprotos[6] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 21:00 |
KT |
Gamla Upsala[NS-11] Arlanda[NS-14] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
KT |
Enskede Ik[NS-2] Ifk Osterakers[NS-10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
KT |
Karlbergs BK[NS-1] Kungsangens If[NS-7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 21:00 |
KT |
Asarums If Fk[SWE D3OG-6] Hassleholms If[SWE D3OG-5] |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia New South Wales PL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 16:00 |
KT |
Mt Druitt Town Rangers[7] Sutherland Sharks[12] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 14:30 |
KT |
Sydney Olympic[5] Sydney FC U21[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Úc Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 16:30 |
8 KT |
Adelaide Hills[7] Para Hills Knights[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 14:30 |
8 KT |
Fulham United[11] Playford City Patriots[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 12:30 |
8 KT |
Eastern United[10] White City Woodville[1] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 12:30 |
8 KT |
Adelaide Cobras[12] Modbury Jets[3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 12:30 |
8 KT |
Adelaide Victory[5] West Adelaide[8] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia Capital Gatorade PL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 12:00 |
KT |
Belconnen United[4] Canberra Olympic[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Angola | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 22:30 |
24 KT |
Progresso Sambizanga Academica Lobito |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:30 |
24 KT |
Petro Atletico De Luanda Primeiro 1 De Agosto |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:30 |
24 KT |
Sporting Cabinda Recreativo Caala |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:30 |
24 KT |
Interclube Luanda Cuando Cubango |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:30 |
24 KT |
Baixa De Kassange Sagrada Esperanca |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia FFA Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 15:30 |
qual KT |
Lambton Jarvis Hamilton Olympic |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 13:20 |
qual KT |
Broadmeadow Magic Port United |
8 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 10:30 |
qual KT |
Coffs City United Lake Macquarie |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Macao | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 20:10 |
10 KT |
Casa De Portugal[9] Lun Lok[5] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:00 |
10 KT |
Chao Pak Kei[1] Sporting Macau[7] |
7 0 |
6 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 06:15 |
occidental KT |
Deportivo Tachira[W-2] Zulia[W-6] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 04:00 |
central KT |
Deportivo La Guaira[C-2] Academia Puerto Cabello[C-7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tây Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 14:00 |
12 KT |
Balcatta[7] Floreat Athena[1] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 14:00 |
12 KT |
ECU Joondalup[3] Gwelup Croatia Sc[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 14:00 |
12 KT |
Inglewood United[5] Armadale[10] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 14:00 |
12 KT |
Perth Glory Am[6] Perth SC[2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 14:00 |
12 KT |
Rockingham City[12] Bayswater City[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 14:00 |
12 KT |
Sorrento[4] Cockburn City[11] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 01:30 |
KT |
Club Atletico Acassuso[12] Los Andes[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:30 |
KT |
Ca San Miguel[14] Villa San Carlos[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:30 |
KT |
Canuelas[17] Club Atletico Colegiales[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:30 |
KT |
Deportivo Merlo[2] Defensores Unidos[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:30 |
KT |
Flandria[7] CA Fenix Pilar[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:30 |
KT |
Sacachispas[4] Argentino de Quilmes[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:30 |
KT |
Talleres Rem De Escalada[9] Deportivo Armenio[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:30 |
KT |
UAI Urquiza[11] Comunicaciones BsAs[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 21:30 |
30 KT |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk[5] Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv[4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:30 |
30 KT |
Alians Lypova Dolyna[6] Kremin Kremenchuk[15] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:30 |
30 KT |
Hirnyk Sport[9] Veres Rivne[1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:30 |
30 KT |
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk[14] Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[13] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:30 |
30 KT |
Krystal Kherson[16] Nyva Ternopil[12] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:30 |
30 KT |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv[3] Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka[11] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:30 |
30 KT |
Volyn[7] Chernomorets Odessa[2] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:30 |
30 KT |
Polessya Zhitomir[10] Obolon Kiev[8] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 01:00 |
5 KT |
Aalesund FK[8] Fredrikstad[1] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:59 |
5 KT |
Ranheim IL[9] Sogndal[14] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:59 |
5 KT |
Grorud IL[5] KFUM Oslo[10] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:59 |
5 KT |
Ham-Kam[3] Strommen[15] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:59 |
5 KT |
Sandnes Ulf[12] Raufoss[11] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:59 |
5 KT |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL[16] Stjordals Blink[13] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:59 |
5 KT |
Jerv[7] Bryne[4] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:59 |
5 KT |
Asane Fotball[2] Start Kristiansand[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 16:00 |
6 KT |
Toowong[5] Acacia Ridge[9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 15:00 |
7 KT |
Albany Creek[1] Western Spirit[11] |
13 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga Ural | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 17:00 |
29 KT |
Novosibirsk[U-5] Nosta Novotroitsk[U-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
29 KT |
Dinamo Barnaul[U-7] Orenburg 2[U-14] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 20:00 |
29 KT |
FK Chita[W-14] Volga Tver[W-4] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 20:00 |
29 KT |
Zenit Irkutsk[W-16] Dolgiye Prudy[W-1] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 21:00 |
KT |
Torns IF[S-13] Skovde AIK[S-7] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
KT |
Oskarshamns AIK[S-1] Lunds BK[S-8] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
KT |
Atvidabergs FF[S-11] Vanersborgs If[S-9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
KT |
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp[S-15] Lindome GIF[S-12] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:00 |
KT |
Ifk Malmo[S-10] Osterlen Ff[S-14] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:00 |
KT |
Fc Linkoping City[S-16] Tvaakers IF[S-4] |
2 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 13:00 |
KT |
Gifu[2] Tegevajaro Miyazaki[3] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 20:00 |
16 KT |
Gagra[2] Shevardeni[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 20:00 |
16 KT |
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi[6] Baia Zugdidi[8] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 17:00 |
8 KT |
Croydon Kings[11] Adelaide Raiders SC[9] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 15:30 |
8 KT |
Adelaide Olympic[8] Adelaide United Fc Youth[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 12:30 |
8 KT |
Cumberland United[5] Adelaide Blue Eagles[12] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 12:30 |
8 KT |
Adelaide Panthers[4] Campbelltown City SC[6] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 12:30 |
8 KT |
North Eastern Metrostars[10] Sturt Lions[7] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 12:30 |
8 KT |
Adelaide Comets FC[3] Adelaide City FC[1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Queensland Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 16:30 |
13 KT |
Redlands United FC[12] Brisbane Olympic United FC[3] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 16:30 |
13 KT |
Magpies Crusaders[13] Gold Coast United[10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 16:15 |
13 KT |
Capalaba[11] Eastern Suburbs[9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 17:00 |
1 KT |
Maardu Fc Starbunker[1] Tartu JK Tammeka B[9] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 17:00 |
KT |
Changwon City[8] Paju Citizen Fc[12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
KT |
Mokpo City[6] Yangju Citizen Fc[13] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
KT |
Ulsan Citizen[4] Gimpo Fc[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 21:00 |
KT |
Thor Akureyri[3] IBV Vestmannaeyjar[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 20:00 |
6 KT |
Vestri[8] Umf Afturelding[9] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 21:00 |
KT |
Kari Akranes[12] Fjardabyggd[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
KT |
Volsungur Husavik[8] Leiknir F[9] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 19:00 |
KT |
Torslanda IK[VG-1] Angelholms FF[VG-2] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:00 |
KT |
Assyriska Bk[VG-8] Dalstorps If[VG-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 19:00 |
KT |
Grebbestads If[NG-15] IK Oddevold[NG-9] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
KT |
Kumla[NG-4] Ahlafors If[NG-1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 19:00 |
KT |
Rynninge IK[SS-12] Syrianska FC[OG-3] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
KT |
Tyreso Ff[SS-4] Mjolby Ai Ff |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 21:00 |
10 KT |
Minija[11] Lietava Jonava[1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
10 KT |
Siauliai[2] Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2[3] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
10 KT |
Bfa Banga Gargzdai B |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus Reserve League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 20:00 |
KT |
Isloch Reserves Dinamo Brest Reserves |
8 0 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 20:00 |
group a KT |
Oktepa[A-6] Olympic Fk Tashkent[A-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 20:00 |
group a KT |
Buxoro[A-4] Shurtan Guzor[A-11] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 20:00 |
group b KT |
Neftgazmontaj[B-3] Navbahor Namangan B[B-4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:30 |
group b KT |
Rubin Uzb[B-10] Lokomotiv Bfk[B-6] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 19:00 |
KT |
Bayern Alzenau[S-21] Sv Elversberg[S-2] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
KT |
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach[S-19] Bahlinger SC[S-9] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
KT |
Ssv Ulm 1846[S-4] 08 Homburg[S-7] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 05:00 |
KT |
Ec Jacuipense[A-8] Paysandu (PA)[A-9] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 03:00 |
KT |
Manaus Fc Am[A-6] Floresta/ce[A-2] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 03:00 |
KT |
Botafogo Sp[B-3] Mirassol[B-7] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:00 |
KT |
Sao Jose Poa Rs[B-6] Ituano Sp[B-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:00 |
KT |
Gremio Novorizontino[B-1] Oeste FC[B-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 23:00 |
KT |
Beti Kozkor Ke Cd Huarte |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-1], | |||||
12/06 21:45 |
KT |
Sd Formentera Mallorca B |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Sd Formentera thắng | |||||
KQBD USA National Premier Soccer League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 07:00 |
KT |
Des Moines Menace Sonic Lehigh Valley |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Serie D | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 05:00 |
KT |
4 De Julho Imperatriz Ma |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 05:00 |
KT |
Esportivo Rs Juventus Sc |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 03:00 |
KT |
Sao Raimundo Rr Nacional Fast Clube Am |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
KT |
Murici Bahia de Feira BA |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
KT |
Sao Bento Bangu |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
KT |
Uberlandia Rio Branco Es |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 02:00 |
KT |
Palmas To Juventude Ma |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:30 |
KT |
SE do Gama DF Aparecidense Go |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:30 |
KT |
Moto Clube Ma Guarany Ce |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:00 |
KT |
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce Treze Campina Grande PB |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:00 |
KT |
Joinville SC Aimore Rs |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia New South Wales L2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 16:00 |
KT |
Blacktown Spartans Northern Tiger |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 16:00 |
KT |
Western Sydney Wanderers Am Mounties Wanderers |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Queens Land Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 15:30 |
KT |
Southside Eagles Holland Park Hawks |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 15:00 |
KT |
SWQ Thunder Souths United |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 14:30 |
KT |
Samford Rangers Grange Thistle Sc |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 17:00 |
KT |
Tallinna Jk Legion B[9] Laanemaa Haapsalu[5] |
2 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
KT |
Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii[10] Tabasalu Charma[4] |
5 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
KT |
Vandra Jk Vaprus[7] Viimsi Mrjk[1] |
2 6 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 23:00 |
KT |
Vaengir Jupiters Samherjar |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
KT |
Gg Grindavik Umf Snaefell |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 00:30 |
KT |
Bellinzona Breitenrain |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 22:00 |
KT |
Yverdon Stade Nyonnais |
3 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
KT |
Cham Bruhl Sg |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 21:00 |
KT |
Bavois Etoile Carouge |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
KT |
Yf Juventus Zurich Koniz |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Norrland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 19:00 |
KT |
Stode If[NL-8] Umea Fc Academy[NL-6] |
3 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
KT |
Taftea Ik[NL-11] Bodens BK[NL-2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 00:00 |
KT |
Benfica U19 Porto U19 |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 06:15 |
apertura KT |
CA Penarol[(a)-8] Ca Rentistas[(a)-13] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 03:15 |
apertura KT |
Cs Cerrito[(a)-11] Plaza Colonia[(a)-4] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 01:00 |
apertura KT |
Ca River Plate[(a)-6] Ca Progreso[(a)-14] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 20:00 |
KT |
Sc Kufu-98[A-5] Kiffen[A-12] |
7 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 18:00 |
KT |
Js Hercules[C-2] Jakobstads Bollklubb[C-6] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 19:00 |
KT |
Union Santa Fe B 1908 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
KT |
Rishoj Ledoje Smorum Fodbold |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 19:00 |
KT |
Odder IGF Silkeborg KFUM |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:00 |
KT |
Tarup Paarup If Djursland |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:00 |
KT |
Varde IF Tjorring IF |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 18:00 |
KT |
Oks If Lyseng |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
KT |
Valby Bk Greve |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
KT |
Kfum IF Skjold Birkerod |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
KT |
Tarnby Ff Otterup |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
KT |
Gentofte Vangede If/gvi Frederikssund Ik |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 17:00 |
KT |
Viby Kjellerup IF |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Conference | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 18:00 |
promotion playoffs semifinal KT |
Torquay United[2] Notts County[5] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[4-2] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 3 Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 18:00 |
KT |
FU Moon[12] Sao Jose Ap[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 14:30 |
KT |
Wan Chai Sf[6] Kowloon City[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 14:30 |
KT |
Yau Tsim Mong Ft[14] Kwong Wah AA[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/06 09:35 |
regular season KT |
Phoenix Rising Arizona U[2] Tacoma Defiance[16] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 09:35 |
regular season KT |
San Diego Loyal Sc[28] Los Angeles Galaxy 2[5] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 09:05 |
regular season KT |
Orange County Fc[20] Oakland Roots[26] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 08:35 |
regular season KT |
El Paso Locomotive[14] Colorado Springs Switchbacks[25] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 08:35 |
regular season KT |
New Mexico United[8] Austin Bold[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 07:35 |
regular season KT |
Okc Energy Fc[27] Birmingham Legion[4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 07:05 |
regular season KT |
Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros[3] Real Monarchs Slc[31] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 06:35 |
regular season KT |
Louisville City[15] Memphis 901[22] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 06:00 |
KT |
Charleston Battery[23] New York Red Bulls B[24] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/06 06:00 |
regular season KT |
Pittsburgh Riverhounds[19] Miami[12] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản JFL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
12/06 13:00 |
12 KT |
Kariya[17] Tiamo Hirakata[6] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/06 11:00 |
12 KT |
Yokogawa Musashino[16] Nara Club[15] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |