KQBD Ngoại Hạng Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 02:00 |
4 KT |
Everton[6] Burnley[16] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 03:00 |
4 KT |
Granada[17] Real Betis[14] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 01:00 |
4 KT |
Getafe[19] Elche[15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Bologna[8] Hellas Verona[17] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 23:30 |
7 KT |
FK Rostov[14] Krasnodar FK[6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 22:30 |
7 KT |
Rubin Kazan[5] Ural Yekaterinburg[16] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 02:00 |
5 KT |
CD Lugo[20] SD Huesca[7] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Le Havre[9] Toulouse[1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 03:15 |
5 KT |
Desportivo de Tondela[14] GD Estoril-Praia[4] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Maritimo[11] Arouca[15] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 07:00 |
2st phase KT |
Gimnasia LP[23] Velez Sarsfield[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 04:45 |
2st phase KT |
San Lorenzo[18] Racing Club[5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 02:30 |
2st phase KT |
Independiente[3] Lanus[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 00:15 |
2st phase KT |
Aldosivi[15] Godoy Cruz[13] |
1 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 00:15 |
2st phase KT |
Sarmiento Junin[20] CA Huracan[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
Beerschot AC[18] St-Truidense VV[14] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD cúp C1 Châu Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 00:00 |
1/16 final KT |
Esteghlal Tehran[IRN PR-3] Al Hilal[KSA PR-2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 00:00 |
8 KT |
Odense BK[9] Sonderjyske[10] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 02:15 |
20 KT |
Stjarnan[7] Hafnarfjordur FH[6] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 02:00 |
22 KT |
Finn Harps[7] Bohemians[5] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 00:00 |
18 KT |
Mjallby AIF[14] AIK Solna[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 00:00 |
18 KT |
Orebro[15] Varbergs BoIS FC[8] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 00:00 |
18 KT |
Elfsborg[4] Hacken[9] |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 00:00 |
4 KT |
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi[17] Antalyaspor[11] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 00:00 |
4 KT |
Alanyaspor[13] Giresunspor[20] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 09:00 |
apertura KT |
Pachuca[(a)-13] Toluca[(a)-3] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 01:30 |
7 KT |
Radomiak Radom[7] Pogon Szczecin[2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 22:59 |
7 KT |
Gornik Leczna[18] Wisla Plock[9] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Volendam[13] Roda JC Kerkrade[10] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Jong Ajax Amsterdam[19] NAC Breda[15] |
6 3 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Jong AZ[1] De Graafschap[3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Jong Utrecht[14] Jong PSV Eindhoven[17] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 01:00 |
6 KT |
Eindhoven[9] Helmond Sport[11] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 00:00 |
20 KT |
Vasalunds IF[16] GIF Sundsvall[6] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 01:30 |
5 KT |
Academico Viseu[14] SC Farense[16] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 23:45 |
6 KT |
Le Mans[2] Sedan[6] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 00:30 |
2 KT |
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 23:30 |
regular season KT |
Aris Thessaloniki[2] OFI Crete[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 00:00 |
2 KT |
AEL Limassol[2] AEP Paphos[7] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 22:00 |
2 KT |
APOEL Nicosia[8] Olympiakos Nicosia[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 01:00 |
6 KT |
Ujpesti TE[12] Zalaegerszegi TE[10] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 01:00 |
8 KT |
CS Universitatea Craiova[6] Sepsi[12] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 22:00 |
8 KT |
Farul Constanta[5] Clinceni[16] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 06:00 |
20 KT |
Sport Club Recife[18] Internacional[12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 00:30 |
7 KT |
Botev Plovdiv[4] Arda[10] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 22:15 |
7 KT |
Beroe[7] Tsarsko Selo[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 22:59 |
6 KT |
Banants[4] Pyunik[5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 19:30 |
6 KT |
Junior Sevan[3] Bkma[10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 07:10 |
zona a KT |
Quilmes[A-6] Tigre[A-2] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 01:30 |
zona b KT |
All Boys[B-14] San Telmo[B-12] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 23:30 |
7 KT |
Veres Rivne[8] Lviv[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 17:30 |
29 KT |
Daejeon Citizen[3] Chunnam Dragons[4] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 17:30 |
29 KT |
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix[1] Chungnam Asan[5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 07:00 |
clausura KT |
Universidad Catolica Quito[(c)-4] Independiente Jose Teran[(c)-1] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 06:30 |
18 KT |
Atletico Palmaflor[(a)-7] Nacional Potosi[(a)-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 02:00 |
18 KT |
Club Guabira[(a)-10] Aurora[(a)-12] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 19:30 |
2 KT |
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC Hapoel Mahane Yehuda |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 01:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Fredrikstad 2 Flint |
7 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 23:30 |
tháng 9 KT |
Madla Il Viking B |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 22:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Junkeren Tromso B |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 20:00 |
6 KT |
Csikszereda Miercurea[19] Universitaea Cluj[5] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Quốc Gia Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 06:30 |
2 KT |
Sportivo Iteno Mariscal Estigarribia |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | |||||
14/09 04:00 |
2 KT |
Atletico Tembetary Presidente Hayes |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 22:00 |
9 KT |
Cska 1948 Sofia Ii[13] Dobrudzha[17] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 21:00 |
9 KT |
Maritsa 1921[7] Litex Lovech[16] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 00:00 |
8 KT |
Turkgucu Munchen[12] MSV Duisburg[14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 02:00 |
KT |
Triestina[A-12] Piacenza[A-13] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 05:00 |
21 KT |
Union Espanola[6] Universidad de Chile[5] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 02:30 |
21 KT |
Nublense[10] Huachipato[14] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kuwait Emir Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 01:00 |
1 KT |
Al Salmiyah[KUW D1-3] Kazma[KUW D1-4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | |||||
13/09 22:20 |
1 KT |
Yarmouk Al-Nasar |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bahrain | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 22:30 |
1 KT |
Bahrain Sc Busaiteen |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 22:30 |
1 KT |
Isa Town Malkia |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Jordan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Al-Arabi (jordan) Al Tora |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Ethad Al-Ramtha Kufer Soom |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Al-Arabi (jordan) Al Tora |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Ethad Al-Ramtha Kufer Soom |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 01:10 |
clausura KT |
Los Andes[(c)-6] UAI Urquiza[(c)-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Club Atletico Acassuso[(c)-7] Flandria[(c)-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Club Atletico Colegiales[(c)-5] Comunicaciones BsAs[(c)-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Defensores Unidos[(c)-16] Villa San Carlos[(c)-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 01:00 |
clausura KT |
CA Fenix Pilar[(c)-12] Deportivo Armenio[(c)-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Sacachispas[(c)-4] Deportivo Merlo[(c)-17] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 00:05 |
clausura KT |
Argentino de Quilmes[(c)-9] Talleres Rem De Escalada[(c)-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 20:30 |
KT |
Odd Grenland B[B-5] Oygarden[B-6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 20:00 |
KT |
Rosenborg B[B-14] Vard Haugesund[B-7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 19:00 |
KT |
Valerenga B[A-10] Brattvag[A-3] |
6 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 22:30 |
8 KT |
Nyva Ternopil[4] Alians Lypova Dolyna[8] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 19:00 |
8 KT |
Olimpic Donetsk[11] Volyn[12] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla[16] Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[12] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Hapoel Acco[14] Hapoel Afula[13] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC[10] Hapoel Kfar Saba[7] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 18:35 |
third stage KT |
Beijing Tech[C-6] Shenzhen Peng City[A-4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 18:35 |
third stage KT |
Zibo Cuju[A-5] Guizhou Zhicheng[C-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 15:30 |
third stage KT |
Nantong Zhiyun[B-2] Wuhan Three Towns[C-1] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 00:00 |
4 KT |
Balikesirspor[12] Tuzlaspor Kulubu[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 20:30 |
9 KT |
Mashuk-KMV[S-7] FK Anzhi[S-3] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 19:00 |
9 KT |
Legion Dynamo[S-9] Druzhba Maykop[S-15] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 19:00 |
9 KT |
Essentuki[S-16] Kuban Kholding[S-17] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Atletico Huila[(c)-16] Deportes Tolima[(c)-4] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 06:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportes Quindio[(c)-7] Deportivo Pasto[(c)-20] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945[18] Resovia Rzeszow[9] |
4 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Universitario De Popayan[(c)-15] Leones[(c)-5] |
1 5 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 00:00 |
KT |
Ljungskile SK[S-7] Trollhattan[S-2] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 21:30 |
6 KT |
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica[11] Mladost Novi Sad[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 21:30 |
6 KT |
Zeleznicar Pancevo[13] Timok[6] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 00:30 |
KT |
Eskilstuna City FK[SS-12] Nykopings BIS[SS-1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 01:00 |
KT |
Ferroviario Ce[A-6] Paysandu (PA)[A-1] |
5 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 02:30 |
KT |
San Antonio Unido Rodelindo Roman |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Queens Land Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 16:30 |
KT |
Brisbane Wolves Ipswich Knights Sc |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Bắc Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 19:00 |
KT |
Degerfors IF U21[4] Djurgardens U21[N-2] |
5 3 |
3 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 01:30 |
clausura KT |
Ca Progreso[(c)-16] Villa Espanola[(c)-11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 23:15 |
clausura KT |
Liverpool P.[(c)-5] Deportivo Maldonado[(c)-12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 16:00 |
KT |
Hwacheon Kspo Womens[4] Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 16:00 |
KT |
Gyeongju Khnp Womens[2] Nữ Suwon Fcm[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 1 Ả rập Xê út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 00:25 |
2 KT |
Al Nahdha[14] Jeddah[16] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 23:05 |
2 KT |
Uhud Medina[12] Hajer[1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/09 22:50 |
2 KT |
Al Kholood Al Adalh |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico Youth U20 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 00:00 |
apertura KT |
Pachuca U20 Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Lebanon | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
13/09 20:00 |
regular season KT |
Trables Sports Club[8] Al-Ahed[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 03:30 |
clausura KT |
Dep. San Martin[(c)-18] Universitario de Deportes[(c)-11] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 01:15 |
clausura KT |
Sport Boys Association[(c)-6] Univ. Cesar Vallejo[(c)-13] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |