KQBD Cúp C1 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Dynamo Kyiv[UKR D1-1] SL Benfica[POR D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Barcelona[SPA D1-4] Bayern Munich[GER D1-3] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Villarreal[SPA D1-11] Atalanta[ITA D1-9] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Lille[FRA D1-10] Wolfsburg[GER D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Chelsea[ENG PR-4] Zenit St.Petersburg[RUS PR-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Malmo FF[SWE D1-3] Juventus[ITA D1-12] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 23:45 |
bảng KT |
Young Boys[SUI Sl-7] Manchester United[ENG PR-3] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 23:45 |
bảng KT |
Sevilla[SPA D1-2] Red Bull Salzburg[AUT D1-1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 02:00 |
7 KT |
Reading[21] Peterborough United[20] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 02:00 |
7 KT |
West Bromwich[2] Derby County[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Blackburn Rovers[10] Hull City[18] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Sheffield United[23] Preston North End[15] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Blackpool[22] Huddersfield Town[5] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
AFC Bournemouth[7] Queens Park Rangers[3] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 00:00 |
5 KT |
Ajaccio[8] Paris Fc[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 01:45 |
6 KT |
Lincoln City[20] Rotherham United[11] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 07:00 |
2st phase KT |
Boca Juniors[9] Defensa Y Justicia[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 04:45 |
2st phase KT |
Central Cordoba Sde[25] Atletico Tucuman[7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 02:30 |
2st phase KT |
Arsenal de Sarandi[26] Colon[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 00:15 |
2st phase KT |
Talleres Cordoba[1] Ca Platense[22] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD cúp C1 Châu Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 00:00 |
1/16 final KT |
Al-Sharjah[UAE LP-1] Al Wehda UAE[UAE LP-4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | |||||
14/09 22:59 |
1/16 final KT |
Al Nassr[KSA PR-3] Teraktor-Sazi[IRN PR-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 22:00 |
1/16 final KT |
Esteghlal Dushanbe[TAJ L1-1] Persepolis[IRN PR-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 18:00 |
1/16 final KT |
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[KOR D1-1] Kawasaki Frontale[JPN D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-2] | |||||
14/09 16:00 |
1/16 final KT |
Nagoya Grampus Eight[JPN D1-3] Daegu FC[KOR D1-3] |
4 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 22:30 |
19 KT |
Ilves Tampere[8] HIFK[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 22:30 |
20 KT |
KTP Kotka[12] SJK Seinajoki[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 01:45 |
22 KT |
Sligo Rovers[3] Dundalk[9] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 06:30 |
regular season KT |
Columbus Crew[9] New York Red Bulls[12] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 06:30 |
regular season KT |
Toronto FC[14] Inter Miami[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 06:30 |
regular season KT |
New York City Fc[4] Dallas[11] |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 00:00 |
19 KT |
Helsingborg IF[2] Trelleborgs FF[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Royal Excel Mouscron[BEL D2-8] Wellen |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 00:30 |
5 KT |
Lyra Lierse Berlaar Kmsk Deinze[BEL D2-1] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Europa Conference League Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 21:30 |
bảng KT |
Maccabi Tel Aviv[ISR D1-13] Alashkert[ARM D1-9] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 21:30 |
bảng KT |
Maccabi Haifa[ISR D1-11] Feyenoord Rotterdam[HOL D1-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Newport County[14] Northampton Town[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Sutton United[24] Hartlepool United FC[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 22:00 |
3 KT |
AmaZulu[12] Supersport United[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Thun[6] Stade Lausanne Ouchy[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malaysia Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 15:45 |
18 KT |
Kuching Fa Skuad Projek |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 08:00 |
apertura KT |
Perez Zeledon[(a)-12] Alajuelense[(a)-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 07:00 |
18 KT |
Blooming[(a)-14] Bolivar[(a)-5] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 02:00 |
18 KT |
Always Ready[(a)-1] Real Santa Cruz[(a)-11] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Canada | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 08:00 |
regular season KT |
St Catharines Hrvat Euru Futbol Academy |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 17:00 |
25 KT |
Renofa Yamaguchi[15] Zweigen Kanazawa FC[17] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 17:00 |
25 KT |
V-Varen Nagasaki[7] Yamagata Montedio[8] |
5 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 07:00 |
KT |
Guayaquil Sc Pottu via HO |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 01:00 |
2 KT |
Beitar Ashdod Ms Ironi Kuseife |
7 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 00:30 |
2 KT |
Hapoel Dir Hana Maccabi Ironi Yafia |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 23:45 |
2 KT |
Ironi Or Yehuda Maccabi Hashikma Hen |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 22:00 |
2 KT |
Sc Beer Sheva Ms Hapoel Yeroham |
1 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Hapoel Kaukab[ISR D3N-2] Hapoel Bnei Pardes[ISR D3N-6] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 19:30 |
2 KT |
Ms Pardes Hana Karkur Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 19:30 |
2 KT |
Maccabi Ahi Iksal Ms Tirat Hacarmel |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 19:30 |
2 KT |
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara Hapoel Sandala Gilboa |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 19:30 |
2 KT |
Hapoel Ms Ortodox Jaffa Hapoel Kalansua |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 19:30 |
2 KT |
Beitar Gan Yavne Ashdod City |
1 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bangladesh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 17:00 |
23 KT |
Bashundhara Kings Saif Sporting |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Canadian Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 08:40 |
9 KT |
Fc Edmonton Pacific |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 06:10 |
9 KT |
York 9 Atletico Ottawa |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 07:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Santos[BRA D1-14] Atletico Paranaense[BRA D1-9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Acs Energeticianul Hermannstadt |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Quốc Gia Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 04:15 |
2 KT |
Guarani De Trinidad[PAR D2-13] Sport Sastreno |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Champions League UEFA U19 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Barcelona U19 Bayern Munich U19[GER U19S-7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Villarreal U19 Atalanta U19 |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 20:00 |
bảng KT |
Dynamo Kyiv U19 Benfica U19 |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 20:00 |
bảng KT |
Malmo Ff U19 Juventus U19 |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Young Boys U19 Manchester United U19 |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Chelsea U19 Zenit St.Petersburg U19 |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Lille U19 Wolfsburg U19 |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 16:30 |
bảng KT |
Sevilla U19 Red Bull Salzburg U19 |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 20:00 |
KT |
Cruiz Fcm Ungheni[MOL D2-7] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 20:00 |
KT |
Real Succes[MOL D2-12] Olimp Comrat[MOL D2-6] |
1 8 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 20:00 |
KT |
Saxan Ceadir Lunga Sporting Trestieni[MOL D2-5] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [3-2], Saxan Ceadir Lunga thắng | |||||
14/09 20:00 |
KT |
Maiak Chirsova Cahul 2005[MOL D2-10] |
2 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 20:00 |
KT |
Cf Sparta Selemet[MOL D2-1] Dacia Buiucani[MOL D2-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [2-0], Cf Sparta Selemet thắng | |||||
14/09 20:00 |
KT |
Cf Soroca Victoria Bardar[MOL D2-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 14:00 |
promotion group KT |
Jiading Boji Shanxi Xindu |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 14:00 |
promotion group KT |
Guangxi Baoyun Qingdao West Coast |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 00:00 |
KT |
Hassleholms If[SG-7] Ifk Karlshamn[SG-15] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 21:30 |
3 KT |
Velke Mezirici[CZE CFLM-8] Opava[CZE D2-9] |
0 5 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Liên Đoàn Bắc Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 02:00 |
KT |
Bangor City FC Coleraine[NIR D1-7] |
0 5 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 02:00 |
KT |
Larne[NIR D1-2] Limavady United |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
KT |
Crusaders FC[NIR D1-5] Moyola Park |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
KT |
Portadown FC[NIR D1-10] Newington |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
KT |
Dungannon Swifts[NIR D1-11] Armagh City |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
KT |
Ballyclare Comrades[NIR CH-4] Linfield FC[NIR D1-6] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
KT |
Glenavon Lurgan[NIR D1-4] Portstewart |
5 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
KT |
Annagh United[NIR CH-2] Ballymena United[NIR D1-12] |
2 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
KT |
Glentoran[NIR D1-3] Banbridge Town |
5 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
KT |
Loughgall[NIR CH-6] Lisburn Distillery |
6 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
KT |
Carrick Rangers[NIR D1-8] Dergview[NIR CH-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [2-1], Carrick Rangers thắng | |||||
15/09 01:45 |
KT |
Newry City[NIR CH-1] Warrenpoint Town[NIR D1-9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-2], Warrenpoint Town thắng | |||||
15/09 01:45 |
KT |
Dundela[NIR CH-12] Ballinamallard United[NIR CH-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-4], Ballinamallard United thắng | |||||
KQBD Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 05:00 |
21 KT |
Colo Colo[1] Everton CD[9] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 00:00 |
21 KT |
La Serena[11] O Higgins[12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Coppa Italia Lega PRO | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 01:00 |
KT |
Padova[ITA C1A-1] Legnago Salus[ITA C1A-15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Bells Challenge Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 01:30 |
KT |
Glasgow Rangers U21 Ayr Utd[SCO CH-9] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia FFA Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 16:30 |
1 KT |
Peninsula Power[AUS QSL-1] Brisbane Roar FC[AUS D1-4] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bahrain | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 22:30 |
1 KT |
Al Tadhmon Al Ittifaq |
1 6 |
1 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 22:30 |
1 KT |
Al-shabbab Al Ittihad Bhr |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 22:30 |
1 KT |
Qalali Sitra |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 09:05 |
apertura KT |
Correcaminos Uat[(a)-10] Pumas Tabasco[(a)-6] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 07:05 |
apertura KT |
Tampico Madero[(a)-3] Tlaxcala[(a)-12] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Alebrijes De Oaxaca[(a)-16] Mineros De Zacatecas[(a)-11] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Jordan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Blama Moghayer Al Sarhan |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Al Karmel Al-Ahli |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Blama Moghayer Al Sarhan |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Al Karmel Al-Ahli |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga trung tâm | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 22:00 |
group a KT |
Saransk Metallurg Vidnoye |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 22:00 |
group b KT |
Avangard Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 22:00 |
group b KT |
FK Zvezda Ryazan Sokol |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 20:30 |
group b KT |
FK Kaluga Fakel Voronezh Ii |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 20:00 |
group a KT |
Kvant Obninsk Peresvet Podolsk |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 20:00 |
group b KT |
Salyut-Energia Belgorod Dinamo Vladivostok |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 19:00 |
group a KT |
Znamya Noginsk Saturn |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 19:00 |
group b KT |
Arsenal Tula II Zenit Penza |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 18:00 |
group a KT |
FK Kolomna Rodina Moskva |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 15:30 |
group a KT |
Ska Khabarovsk 2 Khimki Reserve |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Nehaj Hnk Gorica[CRO D1-5] |
3 7 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tây Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 18:00 |
preliminary final KT |
Floreat Athena[2] Perth Glory Am[4] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 00:00 |
5 KT |
Erzurum BB[6] Umraniyespor[1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 20:30 |
5 KT |
Bandirmaspor[5] Eyupspor[2] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga Ural | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 20:00 |
9 KT |
Irtysh 1946 Omsk[U-9] Spartak Tuymazy[U-7] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 16:30 |
9 KT |
Dinamo Barnaul[U-8] Torpedo Miass[U-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 22:00 |
group b KT |
Torpedo Vladimir Murom |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 21:00 |
group b KT |
Lokomotiv Moscow B Dynamo Moscow B |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 20:00 |
group a KT |
Leningradets Zvezda Sint Petersburg |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 20:00 |
group b KT |
Chertanovo Moscow Shinnik Yaroslavl |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 20:00 |
group b KT |
Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 Volna Nizhegorodskaya |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 20:00 |
group b KT |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk Znamya Truda |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 19:00 |
group a KT |
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad Luki Energiya |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 19:00 |
group a KT |
Volga Tver Dynamo St |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 14:30 |
group a KT |
FK Chita Kairat Moskva |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Division 1 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 01:45 |
5 KT |
Airdrie United[8] Alloa Athletic[7] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Fortaleza CEIF[(c)-2] Bogota[(c)-1] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 06:00 |
clausura KT |
Boyaca Chico[(c)-5] Atletico Clube Purtugal[(c)-7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 18:15 |
18 KT |
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon[9] Mashal Muborak[11] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 23:00 |
KT |
Garliava Hegelmann Litauen[LIT D1-5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 17:00 |
15 KT |
Campbelltown City SC[4] Adelaide Olympic[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 20:00 |
6 KT |
FK Shkendija 79[8] Korzo Prilep[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 19:30 |
5 KT |
Bkma Ii[6] Ararat Armenia B[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 19:00 |
5 KT |
Alashkert B Martuni[7] Banants B[5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 00:30 |
KT |
Uerdingen[W-20] Sportfreunde Lotte[W-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 00:00 |
KT |
Tennis Borussia Berlin[NE-16] Vsg Altglienicke[NE-3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 00:00 |
KT |
Astoria Walldorf[S-11] Sv Elversberg[S-13] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 00:00 |
KT |
Augsburg 2[B-16] Wacker Burghausen[B-2] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 00:00 |
KT |
Preuben Munster[W-1] RW Essen[W-4] |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 23:30 |
KT |
Ksv Hessen Kassel[S-9] Kickers Offenbach[S-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 23:00 |
KT |
Mainz Am[S-1] 08 Homburg[S-14] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 22:30 |
KT |
Pipinsried[B-8] TSV 1860 Rosenheim[B-19] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 03:00 |
KT |
Lautaro De Buin Deportes Recoleta |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 21:00 |
KT |
Voluntari B Farul Constanta B |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nam Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 22:00 |
KT |
Landskrona Bois U21[S-4] Kalmar FF U21[S-3] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 21:30 |
KT |
Halmstads U21[S-5] Mjallby AIF U21[S-7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 18:00 |
KT |
Pardubice U19[7] Banik Ostrava u19[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo miền tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 00:00 |
KT |
SV Grodig[WS-10] Usk Anif[WS-7] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Austria Landesliga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 00:00 |
KT |
Usv Mettersdorf Ask Voitsberg |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Johnstone | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 01:45 |
KT |
Ipswich[ENG L1-21] West Ham United U21[ENG U21B-7] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:00 |
KT |
Morecambe[ENG L1-15] Everton U21[ENG U21A-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:00 |
KT |
Tranmere Rovers[ENG L2-12] Leeds United U21[ENG U21D2-12] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:00 |
KT |
Walsall[ENG L2-21] Brighton Hove Albion U21[ENG U21B-11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:00 |
KT |
Leyton Orient[ENG L2-6] Southampton U21[ENG U21A-6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Conference | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 01:45 |
5 KT |
Altrincham[8] Kings Lynn[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
6 KT |
Boreham Wood[3] Halifax Town[7] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
6 KT |
Chesterfield[2] Barnet[21] |
4 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
6 KT |
Dagenham and Redbridge[1] Weymouth[11] |
4 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
6 KT |
Eastleigh[20] Dover Athletic[23] |
4 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
6 KT |
Grimsby Town[5] Wrexham[12] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
6 KT |
Maidenhead United[10] Stockport County[14] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
6 KT |
Notts County[4] Wealdstone[18] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
6 KT |
Solihull Moors[19] Torquay United[17] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
6 KT |
Southend United[13] Aldershot Town[22] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
5 KT |
Woking[6] Bromley[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Conference Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 01:45 |
2 KT |
Brackley Town[2] Darlington[22] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 21:15 |
KT |
Pata Spartak Trnava[SVK D1-3] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 21:00 |
KT |
Slovan Sabinov Zemplin Michalovce[SVK D1-8] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bắc Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 01:45 |
9 KT |
Ashton United[17] Grantham Town[21] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
9 KT |
Atherton Collieries[8] Whitby Town[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
9 KT |
Basford Utd[11] Gainsborough Trinity[18] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
9 KT |
Fc United Of Manchester[15] Bamber Bridge[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
9 KT |
Hyde United[13] Stafford Rangers[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
9 KT |
Matlock Town[2] Witton Albion[20] |
9 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
9 KT |
Mickleover Sports[12] Nantwich Town[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
9 KT |
Morpeth Town[22] Lancaster City[7] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
9 KT |
Radcliffe Borough[16] South Shields[1] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
9 KT |
Scarborough[10] Stalybridge Celtic[19] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
9 KT |
Warrington Town AFC[6] Buxton FC[3] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 1 Ả rập Xê út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 00:25 |
2 KT |
Al Sahel[7] Al Wehda Mecca[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 22:55 |
2 KT |
Al Ain Ksa[19] Al Shoalah[11] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 22:55 |
2 KT |
Al Jabalain[18] Al Khaleej Club[9] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/09 22:35 |
2 KT |
Al Kawkab[17] Najran[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Swindon Supermarine[5] Gosport Borough[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Chesham United[12] Beaconsfield Sycob[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Dorchester Town[16] Weston Super Mare[14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Farnborough Town[3] Harrow Borough[17] |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Poole Town[6] Taunton Town[8] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Walton Casuals[13] Hendon[9] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Wimborne Town[21] Merthyr Town[18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Yate Town[11] Truro City[19] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 01:30 |
7 KT |
Hayes&Yeading[1] Kings Langley[22] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U20 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 03:00 |
KT |
Palmeiras Youth Gremio Youth |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 02:30 |
20 KT |
Deportes Santa Cruz[2] Deportes Temuco[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U23 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
14/09 22:59 |
group a KT |
Sporting Braga U23 Academica Coimbra U23 |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |