KQBD Cúp C1 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Manchester City[ENG PR-3] RB Leipzig[GER D1-13] |
6 3 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Club Brugge[BEL D1-1] Paris Saint Germain[FRA D1-1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Atletico Madrid[SPA D1-6] Porto[POR D1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Liverpool[ENG PR-7] AC Milan[ITA D1-5] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Sporting Lisbon[POR D1-2] Ajax Amsterdam[HOL D1-2] |
1 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Inter Milan[ITA D1-3] Real Madrid[SPA D1-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 23:45 |
bảng KT |
Besiktas[TUR D1-1] Borussia Dortmund[GER D1-3] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 23:45 |
bảng KT |
Sheriff[MOL D1-5] Shakhtar Donetsk[UKR D1-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C3 Europa League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 21:30 |
bảng KT |
Spartak Moscow[RUS PR-6] Legia Warszawa[POL PR-15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Stoke City[3] Barnsley[17] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Bristol City[11] Luton Town[12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Birmingham[7] Fulham[2] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Coventry[6] Cardiff City[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Nottingham Forest[24] Middlesbrough[15] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Swansea City[21] Millwall[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 07:00 |
2st phase KT |
Newells Old Boys[17] River Plate[4] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 04:45 |
2st phase KT |
CA Banfield[24] Rosario Central[21] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 02:30 |
2st phase KT |
Argentinos Juniors[12] Patronato Parana[14] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 00:15 |
2st phase KT |
Union Santa Fe[19] Estudiantes La Plata[6] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD cúp C1 Châu Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 16:00 |
1/16 final KT |
Cerezo Osaka[JPN D1-12] Pohang Steelers[KOR D1-4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 15:30 |
1/16 final KT |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[KOR D1-2] Bangkok Glass Pathum[THA PR-2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | |||||
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 09:30 |
regular season KT |
San Jose Earthquakes[10] Real Salt Lake[7] |
3 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 09:30 |
regular season KT |
Los Angeles Galaxy[4] Houston Dynamo[12] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 09:00 |
regular season KT |
Portland Timbers[5] Colorado Rapids[3] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 08:00 |
regular season KT |
Austin Aztex[13] Los Angeles FC[9] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 07:30 |
regular season KT |
Sporting Kansas City[2] Minnesota United[6] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 06:30 |
regular season KT |
Washington DC United[6] Chicago Fire[12] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 06:30 |
regular season KT |
Orlando City[3] Montreal Impact[7] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 06:00 |
regular season KT |
Atlanta United[8] Cincinnati[13] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 01:00 |
KT |
St Gilloise[BEL D1-2] Rc Lebbeke |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Diegem Sport[BEL D3B-19] KVSK Lommel[BEL D2-6] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Lokeren Temse Seraing United |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 00:00 |
11 KT |
Baltika[13] Kuban[18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:59 |
11 KT |
Dolgiye Prudy[17] Veles Moscow[10] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:59 |
11 KT |
Torpedo Moscow[1] Tom Tomsk[14] |
3 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:59 |
11 KT |
Fakel Voronezh[5] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[11] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:00 |
11 KT |
Akron Togliatti[15] Kamaz[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:00 |
11 KT |
Metallurg Lipetsk[19] Spartak Moscow II[3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:00 |
11 KT |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[6] Rotor Volgograd[12] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:00 |
11 KT |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[16] SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[8] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:00 |
11 KT |
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[20] Alania[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:00 |
11 KT |
Gazovik Orenburg[2] Krasnodar II[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bosnia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 22:00 |
2 KT |
Zrinjski Mostar[2] FK Velez Mostar[5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Forces Armee Royales Js Soualem |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Yemen | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 20:00 |
group a KT |
Shab Hadramawt Ittihad Ibb |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 20:00 |
group b KT |
Al Saqr Taiz Shaab Ibb |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kosovo Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Kf Llapi Malisheva |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Kf Feronikeli Dukagjini |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Kf Drita Gjilan Ballkani |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 03:00 |
apertura KT |
Jicaral[(a)-10] Cartagines Deportiva SA[(a)-7] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 03:00 |
apertura KT |
AD grecia[(a)-5] Ad San Carlos[(a)-11] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 22:00 |
23 KT |
Riga Fc[3] Daugava Daugavpils[6] |
7 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 20:00 |
27 KT |
Noah Jurmala Rigas Futbola Skola |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 22:59 |
28 KT |
Baltija Panevezys[3] FK Zalgiris Vilnius[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Honduras | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 08:00 |
apertura KT |
Honduras Progreso[(a)-8] Real Espana[(a)-3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 08:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Victoria[(a)-10] Platense[(a)-9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Upnfm[(a)-5] Real Sociedad Tocoa[(a)-7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 05:06 |
apertura KT |
Marathon[(a)-6] CD Olimpia[(a)-1] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 08:00 |
apertura KT |
Isidro Metapan[(a)-11] Once Municipal[(a)-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 07:30 |
apertura KT |
Aguila[(a)-3] Cd Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca[(a)-8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Santa Tecla[(a)-9] Alianza[(a)-1] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Cd Chalatenango[(a)-10] CD FAS[(a)-2] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Jocoro[(a)-5] Municipal Limeno[(a)-12] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Atletico Marte[(a)-7] Luis Angel Firpo[(a)-6] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Xelaju MC[(a)-4] Deportivo Achuapa[(a)-10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 01:00 |
apertura KT |
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa[(a)-3] Club Comunicaciones[(a)-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 07:00 |
32 KT |
CD El Nacional Sociedad Deportivo Quito |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 03:00 |
32 KT |
Gualaceo SC Cumbaya |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 07:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Club Leon[MEX D1(a)-2] Pumas UNAM[MEX D1(a)-16] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 07:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Flamengo[BRA D1-5] Gremio[BRA D1-19] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 07:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Fortaleza[BRA D1-3] Sao Paulo[BRA D1-15] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 05:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Atletico Mineiro[BRA D1-1] Fluminense[BRA D1-8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD CONCACAF Champions League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 08:00 |
bán kết KT |
Philadelphia Union[MLS-5] Club America[MEX D1(a)-1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Quốc Gia Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 06:45 |
2 KT |
Cristobal Colon Jas Olimpia Asuncion |
2 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 04:15 |
2 KT |
Resistencia Sc[PAR D2-2] Cristobal Colon |
8 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 01:45 |
2 KT |
General Caballero Cerro Porteno |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-4] | |||||
KQBD Champions League UEFA U19 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Manchester City U19 Rb Leipzig U19[GER U19N-2] |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Inter Milan U19 Real Madrid U19 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 20:00 |
bảng KT |
Club Brugge U19 Paris Saint Germain U19[FRA U19A-3] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Liverpool U19 AC Milan U19 |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 18:30 |
bảng KT |
Besiktas Jk U19 Dortmund U19 |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Atletico Madrid U19 Porto U19 |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Sporting Lisbon U19 Ajax Amsterdam U19 |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 16:00 |
bảng KT |
Sheriff U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 21:00 |
KT |
Hutnik Krakow[17] Garbarnia Krakow[12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:00 |
KT |
Pogon Siedlce[15] Lech Poznan B[13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 19:30 |
3 KT |
Phrae United[3] Rayong[15] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 19:00 |
3 KT |
Ranong United[13] Customs Department FC[4] |
3 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 19:00 |
3 KT |
Chainat FC[14] Udon Thani[10] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 18:00 |
3 KT |
Trat Fc[2] Sukhothai[1] |
4 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 18:00 |
3 KT |
Lamphun Warrior[5] Khonkaen FC[17] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 18:00 |
3 KT |
Navy[18] Lampang Fc[11] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 17:30 |
3 KT |
Nakhon Pathom FC[16] Raj Pracha Fc[12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 17:00 |
3 KT |
Muangkan United[11] Ayutthaya Fc[8] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 17:00 |
3 KT |
Kasetsart University FC[8] Chiangmai Fc[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 14:00 |
promotion group KT |
Dongguan Guanlian Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 14:00 |
promotion group KT |
Xiamen Egret Island Shijiazhuang Kungfu |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 18:00 |
18 KT |
Okzhetpes[2] Kairat Academy[5] |
5 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 00:00 |
KT |
Kristianstads FF[SG-13] Nosaby If[SG-12] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Fsv Zwickau[18] Hallescher[10] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Liên Đoàn Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 01:00 |
KT |
Lleida[SPA D33-12] Sant Andreu |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Liên Đoàn Bắc Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 02:00 |
KT |
Ards[NIR CH-2] Dollingstown |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 02:00 |
21 KT |
Palestino[13] Melipilla[15] |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 00:00 |
4 KT |
Ofk Mladost Dg Grbalj Radanovici |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Coppa Italia Lega PRO | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 01:30 |
2 KT |
Cesena[ITA C1B-7] Virtus Entella[ITA C1B-3] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 01:30 |
2 KT |
Pescara[ITA C1B-2] Grosseto[ITA C1B-13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 01:00 |
2 KT |
Pro Vercelli[ITA C1A-2] Albinoleffe[ITA C1A-3] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Albinoleffe thắng | |||||
15/09 22:59 |
2 KT |
Viterbese[ITA C1B-20] Turris Neapolis[ITA C1C-8] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:30 |
2 KT |
Catanzaro[ITA C1C-6] Catania[ITA C1C-14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:30 |
2 KT |
Fidelis Andria[ITA C1C-19] Virtus Francavilla[ITA C1C-4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], Fidelis Andria thắng | |||||
15/09 22:30 |
2 KT |
Foggia[ITA C1C-7] Messina[ITA C1C-18] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:00 |
2 KT |
Avellino[ITA C1C-13] Ancona[ITA C1B-10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:30 |
2 KT |
Sudtirol[ITA C1A-4] Giana[ITA C1A-8] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 20:00 |
2 KT |
Modena[ITA C1B-12] Imolese[ITA C1B-9] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 20:00 |
2 KT |
Palermo[ITA C1C-9] Ss Monopoli 1966[ITA C1C-1] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia FFA Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 16:30 |
1 KT |
Edge Hill United Gold Coast Knights[AUS QSL-2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 09:05 |
apertura KT |
Cimarrones De Sonora[(a)-13] Raya2 Expansion[(a)-9] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 07:05 |
apertura KT |
Venados[(a)-7] Morelia[(a)-4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Leones Univ Guadalajara[(a)-17] Club Chivas Tapatio[(a)-15] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 02:15 |
KT |
Fylkir[ICE PR-11] Vikingur Reykjavik[ICE PR-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-1], Vikingur Reykjavik thắng | |||||
16/09 02:15 |
KT |
HK Kopavog[ICE PR-10] Keflavik[ICE PR-9] |
3 5 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 23:30 |
KT |
Ir Reykjavik[ICE D2-8] IA Akranes[ICE PR-12] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 23:30 |
KT |
Vestri[ICE D1-6] Valur[ICE PR-5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Bednja ZNK Osijek[CRO D1-4] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 23:00 |
KT |
Floy Flekkeroy Il[B-13] Kjelsas IL[B-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 21:30 |
KT |
Asker[A-4] IF Floya[A-13] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 01:00 |
18 KT |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL[9] Start Kristiansand[11] |
1 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:59 |
18 KT |
Ham-Kam[1] Bryne[13] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:59 |
18 KT |
Aalesund FK[3] Grorud IL[15] |
6 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:59 |
18 KT |
Sandnes Ulf[14] Ranheim IL[7] |
5 4 |
4 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:59 |
18 KT |
Sogndal[5] Raufoss[10] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:59 |
18 KT |
Jerv[2] Asane Fotball[8] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:59 |
18 KT |
Stjordals Blink[12] Strommen[16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:00 |
18 KT |
KFUM Oslo[6] Fredrikstad[4] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 23:00 |
KT |
Karlstad BK[N-4] Hammarby Tff[N-13] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 17:30 |
KT |
Brisbane Knights[11] The Gap BPL[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 14:00 |
KT |
Mount Gravatt[5] Western Spirit[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 00:00 |
5 KT |
Bursaspor[16] Samsunspor[11] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 00:00 |
5 KT |
Menemen Belediye Spor[15] Manisa Bb Spor[2] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Denizlispor[14] Adanaspor[8] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Genclerbirligi[17] Altinordu[18] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 23:00 |
8 KT |
Puszcza Niepolomice[17] Sandecja[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:59 |
7 KT |
Puszcza Niepolomice[17] Sandecja[10] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 22:30 |
3 KT |
Mp Mikkeli[8] Musa[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:30 |
3 KT |
Jaro[4] RoPS Rovaniemi[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:30 |
3 KT |
VPS Vaasa[3] Klubi 04[11] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:30 |
3 KT |
TPS Turku[2] Gnistan[6] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:30 |
3 KT |
Kpv[7] Ekenas IF Fotboll[5] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
JIPPO[10] PK-35[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 21:00 |
18 KT |
OTMK Olmaliq[3] Turon Nukus[13] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:00 |
18 KT |
Pakhtakor Tashkent[1] Navbahor Namangan[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 18:15 |
18 KT |
Andijon[14] Metallurg Bekobod[10] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 19:30 |
24 KT |
Merani Martvili[3] Sioni Bolnisi[1] |
4 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 19:30 |
24 KT |
WIT Georgia Tbilisi[8] Gareji Sagarejo[4] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 19:30 |
24 KT |
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi[5] Metalurgi Rustavi[9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 19:30 |
24 KT |
Gagra[2] Baia Zugdidi[6] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Luxembourg | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 01:10 |
4 KT |
Fola Esch[7] Victoria Rosport[13] |
4 4 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
Ajka[14] Bekescsaba[18] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
Csakvari Tk[16] ETO Gyori FC[8] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
Diosgyor[7] Nyiregyhaza[1] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
Szombathelyi Haladas[2] Duna Aszfalt Tvse[20] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
Kecskemeti TE[4] Budafoki Mte[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
Siofok[12] Szolnoki MAV[5] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:00 |
8 KT |
Vasas[6] Pecs[13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Budaorsi Sc[15] Szegedi Ak[11] |
1 4 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Soroksar[19] Iiikeruleti Tue[17] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Szentlorinc Se[10] Dorogi[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 22:00 |
KT |
Benesov[A-14] Kraluv Dvur[A-2] |
1 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 23:30 |
21 KT |
Tallinna Levadia 2[5] Tartu JK Tammeka B[9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 23:30 |
21 KT |
Jk Welco Elekter[10] Parnu Jk[8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:59 |
21 KT |
JK Tallinna Kalev[2] Paide Linnameeskond B[3] |
3 3 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:30 |
21 KT |
Nomme United[6] Elva[7] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:30 |
21 KT |
Flora Tallinn Ii[4] Maardu Fc Starbunker[1] |
1 8 |
1 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Nk Radomlje[SLO D1-9] NK Krka[SLO D2-7] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Tabor Sezana[SLO D1-7] NK Publikum Celje[SLO D1-6] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 17:00 |
KT |
Cheongju Jikji Fc[12] Gimpo Fc[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 17:00 |
KT |
Gimhae City[7] Changwon City[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 17:00 |
KT |
Hwaseong Fc[11] Incheon Korail[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 17:00 |
KT |
Paju Citizen Fc[8] Cheonan City[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 17:00 |
KT |
Pyeongtaek Citizen[13] Busan Transpor Tation[4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 17:00 |
KT |
Ulsan Citizen[6] Gyeongju KHNP[5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 17:00 |
KT |
Yangju Citizen Fc[14] Gangneung[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 02:15 |
20 KT |
Grotta Seltjarnarnes[6] Umf Afturelding[7] |
8 0 |
6 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 00:30 |
KT |
Ifk Skovde[NG-12] Vanersborg[NG-6] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 00:30 |
KT |
Carlstad United BK[NG-11] Yxhults Ik[NG-7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Canada | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 06:30 |
2 KT |
Forge Valour |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Faroe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 23:30 |
18 KT |
IF Fuglafjordur[9] HB Torshavn[3] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 00:30 |
KT |
Bonner sc[W-17] Fortuna Koln[W-7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 00:30 |
KT |
RW Oberhausen[W-3] Wegberg Beeck[W-20] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 00:30 |
KT |
Oberneuland[N(s)-9] Atlas Delmenhorst[N(s)-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 23:00 |
KT |
Pirmasens[S-7] Stuttgart Amateure[S-8] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 23:00 |
KT |
SV Lippstadt[W-6] Sv Rodinghausen[W-16] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:00 |
KT |
Bahlinger SC[S-5] SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach[S-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 01:00 |
KT |
Barakaldo CF Cultural de Durango |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 00:30 |
KT |
Leioa Portugalete |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Paulista Serie B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 01:00 |
KT |
Rio Branco (AC) Mogi Mirim Ec |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 05:00 |
KT |
Avenida Rs CE Lajeadense |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Serie D | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 06:00 |
KT |
Figueirense (SC) Juventus Sc |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 05:30 |
KT |
Criciuma Hercilio Luz Sc |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Germany Oberliga NOFV | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 22:30 |
KT |
Fv Ravensburg Reutlingen |
3 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 18:30 |
KT |
Shirak[ARM D2-1] Noravank[ARM D1-7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mongolia Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 15:00 |
KT |
Khangarid klub Athletic 220 |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Gaucho Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 01:00 |
1 KT |
Cruzeiro Rs Aimore Rs |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 23:30 |
KT |
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve[5] Vandra Jk Vaprus[8] |
2 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 23:30 |
KT |
Viimsi Mrjk[1] Tallinna Jk Legion B[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:30 |
KT |
Laanemaa Haapsalu[10] Tallinna Fc Ararat[4] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Czech Group D League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 22:00 |
KT |
Velka Bites Brno B |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 21:00 |
KT |
Acs Foresta Suceava Husana Husi |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 01:00 |
KT |
Eschenbach[3-7] Tuggen[3-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 18:00 |
KT |
Sparta Praha U19[2] Synot Slovacko U19[12] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 22:59 |
5 KT |
Zapresic[16] Jarun[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:30 |
5 KT |
Bijelo Brdo[4] NK Varteks[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:30 |
5 KT |
Cibalia[9] Radnik Sesvete[12] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:30 |
5 KT |
Dubrava Tim Kabel[14] Osijek B[2] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:30 |
5 KT |
Kustosija[13] Rudes[6] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:30 |
5 KT |
Dinamo Zagreb B[15] Opatija[5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:30 |
5 KT |
Orijent Rijeka[1] Dugopolje[11] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:30 |
5 KT |
Solin[10] Croatia Zmijavci[8] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Norrland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 00:00 |
KT |
Friska Viljor[NL-2] IFK Ostersund[NL-12] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 04:30 |
KT |
Danubio FC Central Espanol |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 02:00 |
KT |
Rampla Juniors Ca Atenas |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 22:30 |
KT |
Vantaa[B-8] Honka Akatemia[B-7] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 22:30 |
KT |
Kapa Helsinki[A-5] Kiffen[A-10] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:30 |
KT |
Peka[A-7] Pepo[A-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:30 |
KT |
Njs Nurmijarvi[A-6] Sc Kufu-98[A-11] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 21:00 |
KT |
Jyvaskyla JK[C-3] Otp[C-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 21:00 |
KT |
Ps Kemi[C-12] Vifk Vaasa[C-6] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 20:30 |
KT |
Kysucke Nove Mesto MFK Ruzomberok[SVK D1-7] |
0 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 20:20 |
1 KT |
Besa Doberdoll Skopje |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | |||||
15/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Detonit Junior[MKD D2E-10] FK Makedonija[MKD D1-4] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Pobeda Prilep[MKD D2E-2] Vardar Skopje[MKD D2W-8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | |||||
15/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Lokomotiva Gradsko[MKD D2E-8] Ohrid 2004[MKD D2W-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Fk Rinija Gostivar[MKD D2W-10] Renova Cepciste[MKD D1-5] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Ljuboten Pelister Bitola[MKD D1-12] |
0 9 |
0 6 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Korab Debar[MKD D2W-9] Belasica Strumica[MKD D2E-4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Sloga 1934 Vinica[MKD D2E-3] Rabotnicki Skopje[MKD D1-6] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Novaci Tikves Kavadarci[MKD D1-11] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Kamenica Sasa[MKD D2E-1] Struga Trim Lum[MKD D1-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Voska Sport[MKD D2W-1] Bregalnica Stip[MKD D1-7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 1 Ả rập Xê út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 00:25 |
2 KT |
Al Jeel[8] Al Qadasiya[13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:45 |
2 KT |
Al Akhdoud Bisha |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/09 22:35 |
2 KT |
Al Draih[4] Al Orubah[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Tiverton Town[15] Salisbury City[7] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico Youth U20 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
15/09 21:00 |
apertura KT |
Club America U20 Santos Laguna U20 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 08:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Deportivo Cali[COL D1(c)-15] America de Cali[COL D1(c)-7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 05:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Atletico Nacional[COL D1(c)-1] Independiente Santa Fe[COL D1(c)-16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-1] | |||||
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 09:30 |
regular season KT |
Phoenix Rising Arizona U[2] Las Vegas Lights[28] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 09:00 |
regular season KT |
Oakland Roots[25] Tacoma Defiance[16] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 08:00 |
regular season KT |
Colorado Springs Switchbacks[9] El Paso Locomotive[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 06:30 |
regular season KT |
Atlanta United Fc Ii[19] Charleston Battery[20] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 06:00 |
regular season KT |
Hartford Athletic[22] Real Monarchs Slc[29] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09 06:00 |
regular season KT |
New York Red Bulls B[30] San Antonio[11] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/09 06:00 |
20 KT |
San Luis Quillota[15] Deportes Iquique[13] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |