KQBD Cúp Liên Đoàn Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/08 01:45 |
1 KT |
Sunderland[ENG L1-6] Sheffield Wed[ENG LCH-18] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C3 Europa League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/08 02:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Sporting Braga[POR D1-4] Zorya[UKR D1-5] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 02:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Valur[ICE PR-3] Sheriff[MOL D1-1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 01:45 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Bordeaux[FRA D1-18] Illichivets mariupol[UKR D1-10] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 01:45 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Burnley[ENG PR-11] Basaksehir FK[TUR D1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], Double bouts[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] | |||||
17/08 01:45 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Rosenborg[NOR D1-2] Cork City[IRE PR-1] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 01:45 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
NK Rijeka[CRO D1-2] Sarpsborg 08 FF[NOR D1-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 01:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Gent[BEL D1-8] Jagiellonia Bialystok[POL D1-2] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 01:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Partizan Belgrade[SER D1-6] Nordsjaelland[DEN SASL-9] |
3 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 01:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Feyenoord Rotterdam[HOL D1-9] Trencin[SVK D1-5] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 01:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Steaua Bucuresti[ROM D1-2] Hajduk Split[CRO D1-7] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 01:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Rapid Wien[AUT D1-4] Slovan Bratislava[SVK D1-1] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 01:15 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Lech Poznan[POL D1-1] Genk[BEL D1-3] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 01:15 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
NK Maribor[SLO D1-1] Glasgow Rangers[SCO PR-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 01:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Atalanta[ITA D1-7] Hapoel Haifa[ISR D1-4] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 01:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Zrinjski Mostar[BOS PL-6] Ludogorets Razgrad[BUL D1-4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 01:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Basel[SUI Sl-2] Vitesse Arnhem[HOL D1-6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 01:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Brondby[DEN SASL-4] Spartak Subotica[SER D1-14] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 01:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
F91 Dudelange[LUX D1-4] Legia Warszawa[POL D1-5] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 00:45 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Dinamo Brest[BLR D1-7] Apollon Limassol FC[CYP D1-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 00:45 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
LASK Linz[AUT D1-6] Besiktas[TUR D1-4] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 00:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Maccabi Tel Aviv[ISR D1-3] Pyunik[ARM D1-8] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 00:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Luzern[SUI Sl-9] Olympiakos[GRE D1-3] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 00:15 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
APOEL Nicosia[CYP D1-1] Hapoel Beer Sheva[ISR D1-1] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 00:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Suduva[LIT D1-1] Spartaks Jurmala[LAT D1-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 00:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
KS Perparimi Kukesi[ALB D1-2] Torpedo Kutaisi[GEO D1-5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 00:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Zenit St.Petersburg[RUS PR-3] Dinamo Minsk[BLR D1-2] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[4-0], Double bouts[4-4], 120 minutes[8-1] | |||||
17/08 00:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Midtjylland[DEN SASL-3] The New Saints[WAL PR-2] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 00:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Molde[NOR D1-3] Hibernian FC[SCO PR-2] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 00:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-2] Sevilla[SPA D1-7] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 00:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
CFR Cluj[ROM D1-1] Alashkert[ARM D1-2] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 23:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
CS Universitatea Craiova[ROM D1-7] RB Leipzig[GER D1-6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 23:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Copenhagen[DEN SASL-1] CSKA Sofia[BUL D1-1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 22:59 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
HJK Helsinki[FIN D1-1] NK Olimpija Ljubljana[SLO D1-5] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 22:30 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
AEK Larnaca[CYP D1-4] Sturm Graz[AUT D1-3] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 22:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Progres Niedercorn Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 21:00 |
Qualifying 3.2 KT |
Kairat Almaty[KAZ PR-2] SK Sigma Olomouc[CZE D1-12] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iran | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/08 22:59 |
4 KT |
Foolad Khozestan[9] Nassaji Mazandaran[11] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 22:59 |
4 KT |
Pars Jonoubi Jam[7] Esteghlal Tehran[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 22:59 |
4 KT |
Peykan Mashin Sazi |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 21:00 |
4 KT |
Sepidroud Rasht[16] Padideh Mashhad[2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/08 02:00 |
3 KT |
Misr El Maqasah[9] El Zamalek[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/08 22:59 |
KT |
CD Clan Juvenil Liga de Loja |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/08 05:15 |
tứ kết KT |
Palmeiras[BRA D1-5] Bahia[BRA D1-11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/08 23:30 |
1316th place match KT |
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Acco |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 23:30 |
912th place match KT |
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC Hapoel Iksal |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 23:30 |
912th place match KT |
Hapoel Rishon Letzion Ironi Ramat Hasharon |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 23:30 |
58th place match KT |
Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Kfar Saba |
3 4 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 23:30 |
bán kết KT |
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/08 01:00 |
bán kết KT |
Breidablik[ICE PR-2] Vikingur Olafsvik[ICE D1-3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga trung tâm | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/08 22:30 |
5 KT |
FK Kaluga[C-12] Zorkyi Krasnogorsk[C-1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc gia Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/08 22:59 |
round 4 KT |
Flora Tallinn[EST D1-2] Warrior Valga |
13 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 22:59 |
round 4 KT |
Tallinna Jk Legion Parnu Linnameeskond |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 22:59 |
round 4 KT |
Laanemaa Haapsalu Teleios |
14 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/08 22:59 |
21 KT |
Shukura Kobuleti[9] Dinamo Batumi[1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 20:30 |
21 KT |
Samgurali Tskh[10] Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi[4] |
2 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Copa Sudamericana | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/08 07:45 |
2.2 KT |
Colon[ARG D1-11] Sao Paulo[BRA D1-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-1], Double bouts[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | |||||
17/08 07:45 |
2.2 KT |
Defensor SC[URU D1(A)-7] Fluminense[BRA D1-9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 05:30 |
2.2 KT |
Botafogo[BRA D1-10] Nacional Asuncion[PAR D1-5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/08 22:59 |
24 KT |
Nomme Jk Kalju Ii[10] Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 22:59 |
24 KT |
Tartu FS Santos Jk Welco Elekter |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/08 21:00 |
Round 1 KT |
Rogaska NK Mura 05 |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/08 21:30 |
2 KT |
Tunari Gloria Popesti-leordeni |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Faroe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/08 01:00 |
20 KT |
07 Vestur Sorvagur HB Torshavn |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 00:00 |
20 KT |
B36 Torshavn Ki Klaksvik |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/08 19:45 |
league b KT |
Fk Gijduvon[3] Iftixor Oltiariq[5] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 19:30 |
league b KT |
Zaamin[6] Sherdor Samarqand[4] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 19:00 |
league b KT |
Yozyovon[2] Labsa[7] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 19:00 |
league b KT |
Hotira Namangan[8] Lokomotiv Bfk[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/08 02:30 |
2 KT |
Deportivo La Guaira Atletico Furrial |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 20:00 |
2 KT |
Mineros de Guayana Angostura |
5 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/08 20:00 |
4 KT |
Fk Anzhi Youth Orenburg Youth |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/08 15:00 |
5 KT |
Arsenal Kyiv U21 Chernomorets Odessa U21 |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD nam Asiad | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/08 19:00 |
1 KT |
Syria U23 Trung Quốc U23 |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 19:00 |
1 KT |
Nepal U23 Viet Nam U23 |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 19:00 |
1 KT |
Qatar U23 Uzbekistan U23 |
0 6 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 16:00 |
1 KT |
Bangladesh U23 Thái Lan U23 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 16:00 |
1 KT |
Đông Timo U23 United Arab Emirates U23 |
1 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 16:00 |
1 KT |
Pakistan U23 Nhật Bản U23 |
0 4 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/08 08:00 |
apertura KT |
Melgar[B-2] Utc Cajamarca[A-3] |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 05:45 |
apertura KT |
Sport Rosario[A-2] Deportivo Union Comercio[B-8] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/08 08:00 |
1/16 KT |
Deportivo Cali[COL D1(a)-6] La Equidad[COL D1(a)-11] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 07:30 |
1/16 KT |
Dep.Independiente Medellin Deportiva Once Caldas |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/08 07:00 |
1/16 KT |
Independiente Santa Fe[COL D1(a)-12] Envigado[COL D1(a)-10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD nữ Asiad | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
16/08 18:30 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Thái Lan[28] Nữ Nhật Bản[6] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 18:30 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Indonesia Maldives Womens |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/08 15:00 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Hàn Quốc Nữ Đài Loan |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/08 06:50 |
loại KT |
Toronto Fc II[33] Bethlehem Steel[14] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |