KQBD Ngoại Hạng Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 02:00 |
5 KT |
Newcastle United[19] Leeds United[17] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 02:00 |
5 KT |
Celta Vigo[18] Cadiz[16] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 01:45 |
4 KT |
US Sassuolo Calcio[9] Torino[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 01:30 |
5 KT |
Hertha Berlin[16] Greuther Furth[18] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 02:00 |
6 KT |
Strasbourg[15] Metz[18] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 01:30 |
4 KT |
Brescia[1] Crotone[15] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 22:59 |
4 KT |
Como[14] Frosinone[7] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Sparta Rotterdam[14] NEC Nijmegen[6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 02:00 |
6 KT |
Alcorcon[21] Almeria[4] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 23:30 |
7 KT |
Nurnberg[6] Hansa Rostock[13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 23:30 |
7 KT |
Schalke 04[7] Karlsruher SC[8] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 02:15 |
6 KT |
Portimonense[7] Santa Clara[14] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 01:45 |
8 KT |
Cercle Brugge[13] AS Eupen[6] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:00 |
9 KT |
Aalborg BK[3] Odense BK[7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:00 |
8 KT |
Hradec Kralove[8] Pardubice[13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
8 KT |
SK Sigma Olomouc[6] Banik Ostrava[4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:00 |
5 KT |
Yeni Malatyaspor[10] Karagumruk[7] |
3 4 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
5 KT |
Altay Spor Kulubu[9] Goztepe[12] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 09:00 |
apertura KT |
Necaxa[(a)-11] Atlas[(a)-5] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 06:00 |
regular season KT |
Inter Miami[9] New York Red Bulls[11] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 01:30 |
8 KT |
Lech Poznan[1] Wisla Krakow[4] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
Zaglebie Lubin[9] LKS Nieciecza[18] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
MVV Maastricht[10] Eindhoven[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
NAC Breda[16] Emmen[13] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
Helmond Sport[17] Jong Utrecht[3] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
Roda JC Kerkrade[11] Oss[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
Volendam[8] VVV Venlo[6] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
Almere City FC[12] Jong Ajax Amsterdam[15] |
2 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
Den Bosch[18] Jong AZ[1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
De Graafschap[9] SBV Excelsior[2] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
Dordrecht 90[19] Telstar[20] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
SC Covilha[8] Penafiel[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
US Boulogne[8] Cholet So[11] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Bourg Peronnas[2] Chateauroux[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Chambly[13] Bastia CA[18] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Stade Lavallois MFC[9] Le Mans[7] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Orleans US 45[16] Annecy[1] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Red Star 93[15] Villefranche[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Sedan[4] Creteil[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Sete FC[14] Stade Briochin[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 22:59 |
regular season KT |
Ionikos[13] Aris Thessaloniki[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
PAEEK Keryneias[5] Aris Limassol[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 01:00 |
9 KT |
Rapid Bucuresti[2] Gaz Metan Medias[15] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 22:00 |
9 KT |
Voluntari[8] CS Mioveni[10] |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:30 |
8 KT |
Botev Plovdiv[3] Beroe[4] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 22:15 |
8 KT |
Arda[11] Pirin Blagoevgrad[13] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 20:00 |
8 KT |
Tsarsko Selo[10] Lokomotiv Plovdiv[14] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 01:45 |
6 KT |
Newtown[7] Aberystwyth Town[10] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:00 |
9 KT |
Radnik Surdulica[9] Vojvodina[10] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
9 KT |
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac[13] Kolubara[8] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:00 |
9 KT |
Novi Pazar[15] Radnicki Nis[11] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 22:00 |
8 KT |
Spartak Trnava[2] Skf Sered[8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 01:00 |
9 KT |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac[10] NK Rijeka[3] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 18:00 |
3 KT |
Samut Prakan City[5] Bangkok United FC[4] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 18:00 |
KT |
Bangkok Glass Pathum[2] Muang Thong United[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 01:00 |
KT |
Yverdon[SUI D1-9] Wil 1900[SUI D1-7] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:00 |
KT |
Neuchatel Xamax[SUI D1-2] Lugano[SUI Sl-6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:30 |
KT |
Bulle[SUI D21-3] Lausanne Sports[SUI Sl-9] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-3], Lausanne Sports thắng | |||||
18/09 00:30 |
KT |
Sc Kriens[SUI D1-10] Zurich[SUI Sl-1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 23:00 |
KT |
Black Stars Basel[SUI D2PR-4] Biel-bienne[SUI D2PR-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 23:00 |
KT |
Bosporus Bern Schaffhausen[SUI D1-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 22:59 |
10 KT |
Csf Baliti[3] Sfintul Gheorghe[6] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 22:59 |
10 KT |
Cs Petrocub[2] Milsami[1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:00 |
9 KT |
Lyngby[3] Herfolge Boldklub Koge[11] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 22:59 |
9 KT |
Fredericia[2] Elite 3000 Helsingor[1] |
2 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:00 |
23 KT |
Torpedo Zhodino[9] Energetik Bgu Minsk[10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Qatar | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 23:30 |
2 KT |
Al-Wakra[9] Al Rayyan[6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 23:30 |
2 KT |
Al-Ahli Doha[8] Al-Garrafa[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 20:50 |
2 KT |
Umm Salal[5] Al Khor SC[12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD UAE | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:00 |
4 KT |
Al Ain[1] Ittihad Kalba[9] |
4 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:45 |
4 KT |
Al-Jazira UAE[3] Emirate[13] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:45 |
4 KT |
Ajman[6] Al Oruba Uae[14] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bosnia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 01:00 |
9 KT |
Borac Banja Luka[9] NK Siroki Brijeg[7] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 22:59 |
9 KT |
FK Sarajevo[4] Leotar[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 03:30 |
2 KT |
Union Touarga Sport Rabat[15] Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia[13] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 22:59 |
2 KT |
Maghrib Association Tetouan[MAR D1-15] ASS Association Sportive de Sale[13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 22:59 |
2 KT |
Wydad Fes[3] Renaissance Zmamra[MAR D1-16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 07:30 |
24 KT |
Ponte Preta[16] Guarani Sp[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 06:30 |
24 KT |
Confianca Se[20] Sampaio Correa[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 05:00 |
24 KT |
Coritiba[1] Vila Nova (GO)[15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 02:00 |
24 KT |
Brusque[14] Vitoria Salvador BA[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 07:00 |
zona a KT |
Atletico Mitre De Salta[A-16] Deportivo Maipu[A-12] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 03:35 |
zona a KT |
Nueva Chicago[A-17] Gimnasia Mendoza[A-6] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 02:00 |
zona b KT |
San Martin San Juan[B-12] Almagro[B-6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:35 |
zona b KT |
CA Brown Adrogue[B-2] Club Atletico Guemes[B-3] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:30 |
zona b KT |
Atletico Rafaela[B-16] Ferrol Carril Oeste[B-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Yemen | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 20:00 |
group a KT |
Al Oruba(YEM) Fahman Abyan |
1 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malaysia Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 15:45 |
13 KT |
Kuching Fa[7] Terengganu B DKTT-Team[4] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 23:30 |
8 KT |
Desna Chernihiv[5] Rukh Vynnyky[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Singapore | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 18:45 |
19 KT |
Home United FC[2] Albirex Niigata FC[1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 18:15 |
3 KT |
Pstni[16] Persik Kediri[9] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 15:15 |
3 KT |
Persela Lamongan[10] Persita Tangerang[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 15:15 |
3 KT |
Pusamania Borneo[5] Barito Putera[18] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 09:00 |
apertura KT |
Alajuelense[(a)-3] Ad San Carlos[(a)-10] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 22:59 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Stade Malien De Bamako As Sonabel |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 20:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Dfc 8e Arrondissement Jwaneng Galaxy |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 20:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Le Messager Ngozi Us Gendarmerie Nationale |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Confederation Cup Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Marumo Gallants[SAPL D1-16] Futuro Kings |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Ahli Marawi Atlabara |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 22:00 |
27 KT |
Dainava Alytus[8] Suduva[1] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 07:00 |
clausura KT |
Barcelona SC(ECU) Deportivo Cuenca |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 07:00 |
clausura KT |
Barcelona SC(ECU)[(c)-7] Deportivo Cuenca[(c)-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 06:30 |
19 KT |
Real Tomayapo[(a)-13] Club Guabira[(a)-9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 02:00 |
19 KT |
San Jose[(a)-16] Real Potosi[(a)-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Malacateco[(a)-9] Guastatoya[(a)-11] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 01:45 |
29 KT |
Independiente Fbc[4] Tacuary FBC[5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:00 |
29 KT |
Club Fernando De La Mora[9] Sportivo Trinidense[6] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Malta | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 02:00 |
bảng KT |
St Georges Naxxar Lions |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 22:00 |
bảng KT |
Fgura United Zebbug Rangers |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 16:00 |
2 KT |
Ms Jerusalem Hapoel Segev Shalom |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 02:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Nữ Brazil[7] Nữ Argentina[35] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bangladesh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 17:00 |
24 KT |
Sheikh Russel KC[7] Bashundhara Kings[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 20:00 |
7 KT |
Petrolul Ploiesti[2] Ripensia Timisoara[9] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD UAE Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 20:35 |
bảng KT |
City Al Bataeh |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 20:30 |
bảng KT |
Al Taawon[UAE D1-8] Masafi[UAE D1-10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 20:30 |
bảng KT |
Al Rams Hatta |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 20:30 |
bảng KT |
Dubba Al-Husun[UAE D1-5] Masfut[UAE D1-9] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 22:59 |
10 KT |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo[3] Sportist Svoge[14] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:00 |
10 KT |
Dobrudzha[16] Maritsa 1921[7] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:00 |
10 KT |
Levski 2020 Lom[19] Cska 1948 Sofia Ii[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:00 |
10 KT |
Marek Dupnica[12] Litex Lovech[17] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:00 |
10 KT |
Septemvri Simitli[8] Strumska Slava[6] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ireland FAI Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 02:00 |
KT |
Finn Harps[IRE PR-7] Dundalk[IRE PR-9] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:45 |
KT |
UC Dublin UCD[IRE D1-2] Waterford United[IRE PR-8] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:45 |
KT |
St Patrick's[IRE PR-2] Wexford Youths[IRE D1-10] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:45 |
KT |
Bohemians[IRE PR-5] Maynooth University |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
FK Buducnost Podgorica[6] Jezero Plav[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:00 |
9 KT |
Havelse[20] Viktoria Koln[17] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 19:30 |
KT |
Hapoel Iksal[N-6] Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara[N-8] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 19:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Kafr Kanna[N-17] Moadon Sport Tira[N-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 19:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Bueine[N-5] Ironi Nesher[N-11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 18:30 |
KT |
Ms Tseirey Taybe[N-9] Hapoel Migdal Haemek[N-15] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 18:30 |
KT |
Hapoel Azor[S-3] Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa[S-1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 18:30 |
KT |
Ms Ironi Kuseife[S-7] Shimshon Tel Aviv[S-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 18:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden[S-17] Hapoel Holon Yaniv[S-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 17:15 |
KT |
As Nordia Jerusalem[S-16] Sport Club Dimona[S-5] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 16:30 |
KT |
Hapoel Bnei Pardes[N-16] Maccabi Tzur Shalom[N-7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 21:00 |
18 KT |
Cobresal[7] Huachipato[13] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp FA Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 02:00 |
KT |
Cumbernauld Colts Buckie Thistle[SCO HL-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:45 |
KT |
East Stirlingshire Fort William[SCO HL-18] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kuwait Emir Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Al Jahra Al-Arabi Club[KUW D1-6] |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 01:45 |
7 KT |
Edinburgh City[5] Stirling Albion[3] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Vòng loại World Cup nữ KV Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 01:45 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Hà Lan[4] Nữ Séc[27] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:15 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Wales[34] Nữ Kazakhstan[82] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:00 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Hungary[44] Nữ Scotland[22] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:00 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Bắc Ireland[48] nữ Luxembourg[122] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:30 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Romania[42] Nữ Croatia[54] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Ba Lan[29] Nữ Bỉ[19] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Thụy Sĩ[20] Nữ Litva[106] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 23:00 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Georgia[123] Nữ Ireland[33] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Estonia[105] Nữ Slovenia[49] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 22:30 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Slovakia[45] Nữ Thụy Điển[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 22:00 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Belarus[53] Nữ Đảo Sip[126] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 22:00 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Hy Lạp[64] Nữ Pháp[5] |
0 10 |
0 7 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Latvia[102] Nữ Áo[21] |
1 8 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Bosnia[58] Nữ Montenegro |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 06:00 |
occidental KT |
Zamora Barinas[W-5] Trujillanos FC[W-7] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 03:00 |
oriental KT |
Atletico Venezuela[E-4] Mineros de Guayana[E-5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 07:15 |
clausura KT |
Ca River Plate Asuncion[(c)-3] Libertad Asuncion[(c)-7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 22:30 |
9 KT |
Metalist Kharkiv[1] Polessya Zhitomir[3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 20:30 |
9 KT |
Alians Lypova Dolyna[5] Hirnyk Sport[13] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
Usti nad Labem[12] Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:30 |
8 KT |
Dukla Praha[1] Pribram[14] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:30 |
8 KT |
Fk Graffin Vlasim[5] Prostejov[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 18:35 |
third stage KT |
Zhejiang Professional[A-2] Nanjing Fengfan[B-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 18:35 |
third stage KT |
Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City[C-2] Chengdu Rongcheng[B-1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 18:35 |
third stage KT |
Guizhou Zhicheng[C-3] Beijing Beikong[B-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 14:30 |
third stage KT |
Shaanxi Chang an Athletic[A-3] Beijing Tech[C-6] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga Ural | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 20:00 |
10 KT |
Irtysh 1946 Omsk[U-9] Torpedo Miass[U-13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 16:30 |
10 KT |
Dinamo Barnaul[U-8] Spartak Tuymazy[U-7] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 20:00 |
10 KT |
Rotor Volgograd B[S-16] Dynamo Stavropol[S-12] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 23:30 |
8 KT |
SKU Amstetten[9] Blau Weiss Linz[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 23:30 |
8 KT |
Superfund Pasching[11] Austria Wien Amateure[10] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 23:30 |
8 KT |
SV Horn[5] Kapfenberg Superfund[13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 23:30 |
8 KT |
Lafnitz[7] St.Polten[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 23:10 |
8 KT |
Wacker Innsbruck[4] Liefering[2] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Dep.Independiente Medellin[(c)-11] Deportiva Once Caldas[(c)-20] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 22:59 |
9 KT |
Gks Jastrzebie[16] Zaglebie Sosnowiec[17] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Jordan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:30 |
17 KT |
Al Jalil Al Hussein Irbid |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:30 |
17 KT |
Ramtha SC[2] Sahab Sc[JOR D2-1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 22:00 |
17 KT |
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)[6] Al-Faisaly[4] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Standard Wetteren[5] Beveren[4] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Luxembourg | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 01:00 |
6 KT |
Progres Niedercorn[3] Hostert[10] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bahrain | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 01:00 |
3 KT |
Al-Riffa[2] East Riffa[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 22:30 |
3 KT |
Al-hala[7] Al Budaiya[10] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 23:00 |
KT |
Hlucin[M-8] Dolni Benesov[M-13] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 20:00 |
5 KT |
Dacia Buiucani[4] Real Succes[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Graficar Beograd[15] FK Javor Ivanjica[5] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Timok[7] Kabel Novi Sad[16] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 20:30 |
8 KT |
NK Ptuj Drava[12] Triglav Gorenjska[1] |
2 6 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 22:00 |
9 KT |
Sport Podbrezova[1] KFC Komarno[6] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:30 |
KT |
Assyriska Bk[VG-10] Ullared[VG-9] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 22:00 |
22 KT |
Panevezys Ii Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:00 |
22 KT |
Trakai Ii[10] Banga Gargzdai B[8] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Spain Primera Division RFEF | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 02:00 |
Group A KT |
Extremadura Racing de Ferrol |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 02:00 |
Group B KT |
CD Castellon Athletic Sanluqueno |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:15 |
Group B KT |
UE Llagostera Ue Cornella |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
Group A KT |
Athletic Bilbao B Salamanca |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus Reserve League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 20:00 |
KT |
Bate Borisov Reserves Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 19:00 |
KT |
Dinamo Brest Reserves Slavia Mozyr Reserve |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:30 |
KT |
Sportfreunde Lotte[W-14] SC Wiedenbruck[W-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
KT |
SV Babelsberg 03[NE-9] Tennis Borussia Berlin[NE-17] |
4 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
KT |
Lichtenberg 47[NE-14] VFB Auerbach[NE-20] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
KT |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg[B-11] Pipinsried[B-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
KT |
Tsv Buchbach[B-5] Bayern Munich II[B-2] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
KT |
Wacker Burghausen[B-3] Sv Heimstetten[B-14] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
KT |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim[B-20] Fv Illertissen[B-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 02:30 |
KT |
Cd Varea Cd Agoncillo |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Serie D | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 02:00 |
KT |
Aparecidense Go Caldense(MG) |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Germany Oberliga NOFV | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:00 |
KT |
Rot-weiss Erfurt Wacker Nordhausen |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 23:30 |
KT |
Sv Seligenporten Spvgg Ansbach |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Queens Land Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 16:30 |
KT |
Brisbane Wolves Mitchelton |
2 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 16:00 |
KT |
Western Pride Ipswich Knights Sc |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Chile Tercera | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 01:00 |
KT |
Osorno Lota Schwager |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 22:30 |
KT |
Bkma[ARM D1-10] Pyunik[ARM D1-4] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 18:30 |
KT |
Van[ARM D1-6] Junior Sevan[ARM D1-3] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [3-1], Van thắng | |||||
KQBD Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 18:00 |
19 KT |
Istaravshan[3] Faizkand[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 18:00 |
19 KT |
Eskhata[6] Cska Pamir Dushanbe[5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 07:00 |
clausura group KT |
Herrera Costa Del Este |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Ajax Cape Town[14] Uthongathi[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Richards Bay[8] Black Leopards[13] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 23:00 |
KT |
Akritas Chloraka[11] Asil Lysi[12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 23:00 |
KT |
Nea Salamis[1] EN Paralimni[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 21:00 |
KT |
Soimii Lipova Pobeda Star Bisnov |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:00 |
KT |
Alexandria Css Slatina |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:00 |
KT |
Cetate Deva Scolar Resita |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:00 |
KT |
Pascani Stiinta Miroslava |
3 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:00 |
KT |
Csm Ramnicu Sarat Sporting Liesti |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:00 |
KT |
Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti Ii Rapid Bucuresti 2 |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:00 |
KT |
Farul Constanta B Gloria Popesti-leordeni |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 21:00 |
KT |
Acs Ghiroda Avantul Periam |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Syrian League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 20:00 |
KT |
Al Shorta Damascus Al-Ittihad Aleppo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Albania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:45 |
2 KT |
KS Dinamo Tirana KF Laci |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 20:30 |
group b KT |
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth Akhmat Grozny Youth |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 19:00 |
group a KT |
Nizhny Novgorod Youth Strogino Moscow Youth |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 18:00 |
group a KT |
Spartak Moscow Youth Rubin Kazan Youth |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 18:00 |
group b KT |
Pfc Sochi Youth Chertanovo Moscow Youth |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 17:00 |
group b KT |
Khimki Youth Fk Krasnodar Youth |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 16:00 |
group a KT |
Akademiya Konoplev Youth Ufa Youth |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 16:00 |
group b KT |
Arsenal Tula Youth Fk Rostov Youth |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 15:00 |
group a KT |
Fk Ural Youth Dynamo Moscow Youth |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 15:00 |
group a KT |
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth Cska Moscow Youth |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 17:00 |
KT |
Desna Chernihiv U21[16] Rukh Vynnyky U21[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 17:00 |
KT |
Dnipro 1 U21[11] Veres Rivne U21[10] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 17:00 |
KT |
Dynamo Kyiv U21[2] Pfc Oleksandria U21[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 17:00 |
KT |
Lviv U21[12] Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U21[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 17:00 |
KT |
Inhulets Petrove U21[14] Kolos Kovalivka U21[13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 17:00 |
KT |
Illichivets U21[6] Shakhtar Donetsk U21[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 17:00 |
KT |
Vorskla U21[4] Mynai U21[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 17:00 |
KT |
Zorya U21[8] Chernomorets Odessa U21[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 06:00 |
clausura KT |
CA Penarol[(c)-3] Centro Atletico Fenix[(c)-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:30 |
clausura KT |
Ca Rentistas[(c)-16] Boston River[(c)-15] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 22:30 |
KT |
Fc Ilves-kissat[B-9] Eps Espoo[B-11] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:00 |
KT |
Marienlyst Tarup Paarup If |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo miền đông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:30 |
KT |
SC Mannsdorf[E-6] First Vienna[E-1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:30 |
KT |
Wiener Sportklub[E-4] Asv Drassburg[E-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:30 |
KT |
Team Wiener Linien[E-3] Mauerwerk[E-13] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
KT |
Bruck Leitha[E-11] Fcm Traiskirchen[E-7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo miền tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:30 |
KT |
Worgl[WT-2] Svg Reichenau[WT-7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
KT |
SV Grodig[WS-10] Pinzgau Saalfelden[WS-6] |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
KT |
Tsv St Johann[WS-2] Salzburger Ak 1914[WS-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
KT |
Sv Wals Grunau[WS-8] Usk Anif[WS-4] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:00 |
KT |
Sv Innsbruck[WT-11] Sc Schwaz[WT-5] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Austria Landesliga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:30 |
KT |
Bad Sauerbrunn SC/ESV Parndorf |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 00:30 |
KT |
Deutschkreutz Siegendorf |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 23:00 |
KT |
SAK Klagenfurt Sv Kraig |
4 2 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:00 |
8 KT |
HIK[A-8] B93 Copenhagen[A-3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:45 |
KT |
Stromsgodset B Oppsal |
5 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ả Rập Xê Út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 00:30 |
5 KT |
Al Ahli Jeddah[9] Al-Fath[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 22:45 |
5 KT |
Al Taawon[14] Al-Raed[6] |
3 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 22:45 |
5 KT |
Dhamk[5] Al Shabab Ksa[10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bắc Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 01:45 |
10 KT |
Buxton FC[3] Scarborough[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:45 |
10 KT |
Whitby Town[5] Fc United Of Manchester[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:45 |
10 KT |
Witton Albion[20] Atherton Collieries[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico Youth U20 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 21:00 |
apertura KT |
Necaxa U20 Atlas U20 |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Lebanon | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 19:30 |
regular season KT |
Sporting Beirut Al Akhaahli Alay |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/09 06:00 |
clausura KT |
Melgar[(c)-2] Ayacucho Futbol Club[(c)-12] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 03:30 |
clausura KT |
Cusco FC[(c)-15] Alianza Lima[(c)-1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/09 01:15 |
clausura KT |
Utc Cajamarca[(c)-4] Sporting Cristal[(c)-3] |
1 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 22:59 |
clausura KT |
Alianza Atletico[(c)-16] Cienciano[(c)-9] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U23 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 17:00 |
group a KT |
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 Famalicao U23 |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Burundi League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
17/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Royal Muramvya Vitalo |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Bujumbura City Flambeau Du Centre |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |