KQBD Ngoại Hạng Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 02:15 |
37 KT |
Chelsea[4] Leicester City[3] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:00 |
37 KT |
Brighton[17] Manchester City[1] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
37 KT |
Southampton[14] Leeds United[10] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
37 KT |
Manchester United[2] Fulham[18] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 01:30 |
25 KT |
Lazio[6] Torino[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 02:30 |
40 KT |
SD Ponferradina[8] Espanyol[1] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 02:30 |
40 KT |
Albacete[22] CD Lugo[21] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 00:00 |
40 KT |
Cartagena[15] Almeria[3] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 01:45 |
playoff KT |
Grenoble Paris Fc |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 02:15 |
34 KT |
Desportivo de Tondela[12] Pacos Ferreira[5] |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:00 |
playoff 1 KT |
Oxford United Blackpool |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:45 |
KT |
Antalyaspor[TUR D1-16] Besiktas[TUR D1-1] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Nam Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 07:30 |
bảng KT |
Sao Paulo[BRA SP-1] Racing Club[ARG D1-6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 07:30 |
bảng KT |
Universitario de Deportes[PER D1(a)-5] Independiente Jose Teran[ECU D1(a)-4] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 07:30 |
bảng KT |
Fluminense[BRA RJTG-2] Atletico Junior Barranquilla[COL D1(a)-7] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 05:15 |
bảng KT |
Palmeiras[BRA SP-5] Defensa Y Justicia[ARG D1-22] |
3 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 05:15 |
KT |
Nacional Montevideo[URU D1(c)-4] Univ Catolica[CHI D1-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 05:15 |
bảng KT |
The Strongest[BOL D1(a)-3] Santos[BRA SP-13] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 05:15 |
bảng KT |
Nacional Montevideo Universidad Catolica Quito |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:30 |
7 KT |
Degerfors IF[11] Orebro[12] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:30 |
6 KT |
GAIS[2] Trelleborgs FF[7] |
2 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:30 |
6 KT |
Landskrona BoIS[4] Falkenbergs FF[10] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 17:30 |
17 KT |
Suwon FC[8] Pohang Steelers[5] |
3 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:30 |
17 KT |
Seoul[11] Incheon United FC[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:30 |
vô địch KT |
Botosani[6] CFR Cluj[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:00 |
relegation round KT |
Botev Vratsa[12] Slavia Sofia[11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:30 |
relegation round KT |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo[13] PFK Montana[14] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:05 |
38 KT |
Mladost Lucani[9] Partizan Belgrade[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
38 KT |
Cukaricki[3] Radnik Surdulica[6] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
38 KT |
Macva Sabac[19] Zlatibor Cajetina[18] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
38 KT |
Backa Topola[5] Indjija[17] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
34 KT |
Codru Lozova[10] Milsami[3] |
2 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
34 KT |
Zimbru Chisinau[8] Dinamo-Auto[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
35 KT |
NK Aluminij[8] Ask Bravo[7] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
12 KT |
Kaisar Kyzylorda[13] Astana[1] |
2 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
12 KT |
Kairat Almaty[4] FK Aktobe Lento[9] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
12 KT |
Arys[10] Akzhayik Oral[3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
KT |
Black Leopards[16] Kaizer Chiefs FC[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
28 KT |
Chippa United FC[14] Bloemfontein Celtic[11] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
28 KT |
Baroka[9] Marumo Gallants[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
28 KT |
Moroka Swallows[5] Stellenbosch[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 03:30 |
18 KT |
Wydad Casablanca[1] Olympique de Safi[8] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:15 |
18 KT |
Difaa Hassani Jdidi[14] Maghrib Association Tetouan[11] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 19:00 |
23 KT |
Ararat Yerevan Lori Vanadzor |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
14 KT |
Kuressaare[8] Trans Narva[6] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 19:00 |
championship playoff KT |
Leeman Eastern A.A Football Team |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 04:00 |
zona a KT |
Nueva Chicago[A-17] Estudiantes Rio Cuarto[A-12] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 10:00 |
clausura relegation playoff KT |
Limon Sporting San Jose |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 10:00 |
semifinal(c) KT |
Herediano[(c)-3] Santos De Guapiles[(c)-2] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
13 KT |
Rigas Futbola Skola[1] Spartaks Jurmala[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:00 |
22 KT |
Wadi Degla SC[17] Al Ahly[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 01:45 |
KT |
Halesowen Town Redditch United |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Bắc Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 02:00 |
bán kết KT |
Ballymena United Linfield FC |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
bán kết KT |
Larne Crusaders FC |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-5] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Bahrain | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:59 |
18 KT |
Al Ittifaq Al-shabbab |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:59 |
18 KT |
Al-hala Al Khaldiya |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
playoff KT |
Altinordu Samsunspor |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga Ural | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 21:00 |
25 KT |
Orenburg 2[U-14] Ural 2[U-10] |
0 6 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
25 KT |
Volna Nizhegorodskaya[U-8] Krylya Sovetov Samara B[U-15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
25 KT |
Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad[U-11] Kamaz[U-1] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
25 KT |
Nosta Novotroitsk[U-9] Chelyabinsk[U-5] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
25 KT |
Lada Togliatti[U-13] Zenit-Izhevsk[U-12] |
1 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
25 KT |
Murom[W-11] Leningradets[W-5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 20:00 |
25 KT |
Dolgiye Prudy[W-1] Dnepr Smolensk[W-12] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:00 |
25 KT |
Volga Tver[W-4] Luki Energiya[W-10] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
25 KT |
Zvezda Sint Petersburg[W-9] Rodina Moskva[W-6] |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
25 KT |
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg[W-3] Torpedo Vladimir[W-8] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 17:00 |
25 KT |
Lokomotiv Moscow B[W-7] Dynamo Moscow B[W-2] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:30 |
6 KT |
Klubi 04[12] Mp Mikkeli[4] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Jordan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:30 |
1 KT |
Al-Baq'a[12] Al Wihdat Amman[7] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 21:45 |
9 KT |
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor[8] Navbahor Namangan[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:30 |
9 KT |
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon[5] Sogdiana Jizak[2] |
2 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Copa Sudamericana | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 07:30 |
bảng KT |
Talleres Cordoba[ARG D1-9] Bragantino[BRA SP-3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 05:15 |
bảng KT |
Independiente[ARG D1-8] Bahia[BRA CBD-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 05:15 |
bảng KT |
Ca River Plate Asuncion[PAR D1(c)-10] CA Penarol[URU D1(c)-2] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 19:30 |
relegation round KT |
Panahaiki-2005[7] Doxa Dramas[10] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:30 |
relegation round KT |
Trikala[8] Apollon Larissas[9] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 19:30 |
relegation round KT |
Giorgos Karaiskakis[11] Ierapetra[12] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 19:00 |
28 KT |
Bkma[2] Lernayin Artsakh[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus Reserve League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 19:00 |
KT |
Isloch Reserves[6] Vitebsk Reserves[9] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 00:00 |
KT |
Ssv Ulm 1846[S-5] Tsv Steinbach Haiger[S-4] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Queens Land Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 17:30 |
KT |
Grange Thistle Sc Virginia United |
3 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 01:30 |
apertura KT |
Deportivo Muniz Sportivo Barracas |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 03:00 |
KT |
Kria Kfr Hvolsvollur |
4 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 03:00 |
KT |
Gg Grindavik Isbjorninn |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nam Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:00 |
KT |
Halmstads U21[S-6] Mjallby AIF U21[S-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 23:00 |
KT |
Atlantis[B-5] Lahden Reipas[A-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Conference | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 01:45 |
28 KT |
Aldershot Town[15] Eastleigh[10] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:45 |
24 KT |
Weymouth[18] Boreham Wood[12] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:45 |
38 KT |
Yeovil Town[16] Maidenhead United[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 01:00 |
25 KT |
Wrexham[9] Notts County[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Conference Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 21:00 |
KT |
AFC Telford United[15] Curzon Ashton[17] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Quốc Gia IRAN | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 22:59 |
5 KT |
Shahin Bandar Ameri Persepolis |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Algeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/05 21:25 |
center KT |
Wa Boufarik Usm El Harrach |
4 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
center KT |
Rc Kouba Irb Lakhdaria |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
center KT |
Es Ben Aknoun Usm Blida |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
center KT |
Wrb Msila Mo Bejaia |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
center KT |
Cr Beni Thour A Bou Saada |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
center KT |
Jsm Bejaia Rc Arba |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
east KT |
Usm Khenchela Hb Chelghoum Laid |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
east KT |
Drb Tadjenant Us Chaouia |
1 7 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
east KT |
Mc El Eulma Usm Annaba |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
east KT |
Ca Batna As Khroub |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
east KT |
Teleghma Msp Batna |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
east KT |
Mo Constantine Crb Ouled Djellal |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
west KT |
Rc Oued Rhiou Mcb Oued Sly |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
west KT |
Jsm Tiaret Crb Temouchent |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
west KT |
Us Remchi Crb Ain Ouessara |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
west KT |
Asm Oran Sc Ain Defla |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
west KT |
Om Arzew Irb El Kerma |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 21:00 |
west KT |
Skaf Khemis Melina Mc Saida |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 06:00 |
regular season KT |
Loudoun United[27] New York Red Bulls B[19] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/05 07:30 |
6 KT |
Deportes Santa Cruz[2] Coquimbo Unido[1] |
1 7 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 05:00 |
6 KT |
Universidad de Concepcion[6] Union San Felipe[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05 02:30 |
6 KT |
Cd Magallanes[11] Rangers Talca[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 23:30 |
6 KT |
San Marcos De Arica[7] Deportes Temuco[5] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:59 |
6 KT |
Cobreloa[13] Cd Santiago Morning[9] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:59 |
6 KT |
Cd Copiapo S.a.[10] Deportes Iquique[15] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/05 22:00 |
6 KT |
Csyd Barnechea[8] Puerto Montt[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |