KQBD UEFA Nations League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 02:45 |
KT |
Thụy Sỹ[8] Bỉ[1] |
5 2 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 02:45 |
KT |
Hungary[49] Phần Lan[58] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 02:45 |
KT |
Hy Lạp[42] Estonia[98] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 00:00 |
KT |
Bắc Ireland[28] Áo[24] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 00:00 |
KT |
San Marino[204] Belarus[80] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 00:00 |
KT |
Moldova[173] Luxembourg[82] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 21:00 |
KT |
Anh[6] Croatia[4] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 21:00 |
10 KT |
Spezia[13] Benevento[8] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 00:00 |
14 KT |
Albacete[5] CD Lugo[17] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 00:00 |
14 KT |
Alcorcon[2] Elche[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 22:00 |
14 KT |
Cordoba C.F.[20] Cadiz[9] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 18:00 |
14 KT |
Numancia[11] Rayo Majadahonda[13] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 05:20 |
6 KT |
Defensa Y Justicia[14] Estudiantes La Plata[21] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 03:10 |
7 KT |
San Lorenzo[15] Atletico Tucuman[2] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Liên đoàn Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 22:00 |
bảng KT |
Belenenses[POR D1-10] Chaves[POR D1-18] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 18:45 |
bảng KT |
Vitoria Setubal[POR D1-8] Desportivo de Tondela[POR D1-14] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 22:45 |
14 KT |
NEC Nijmegen[8] Sparta Rotterdam[1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:30 |
14 KT |
Twente Enschede[4] Go Ahead Eagles[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:30 |
14 KT |
Telstar[12] Den Bosch[3] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 18:15 |
14 KT |
MVV Maastricht[14] Roda JC Kerkrade[7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 20:30 |
relegation playoff KT |
Varbergs BoIS FC[14] Oskarshamns AIK[SWE D1 SNS-2] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:30 |
relegation playoff KT |
IFK Varnamo[13] Syrianska FC[SWE D1 SNN-2] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 22:30 |
7 KT |
Saint Malo[FRA D4C-4] Lorient[FRA D2-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 21:30 |
7 KT |
La Jeanne Darc Besancon |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1] | |||||
18/11 21:00 |
7 KT |
Avenir Foot Lozere Red Star 93 |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 21:00 |
7 KT |
Chassieu Decines Hyeres |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 21:00 |
7 KT |
Pontivy Stade Vignoc Hede Guipel |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 21:00 |
7 KT |
Olympique De Valence Stade Beaucairois |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:30 |
7 KT |
Luzenac Rodez Aveyron[FRA D3-6] |
2 5 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:30 |
7 KT |
Les Herbiers[FRA D4B-7] Us Chauvigny |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:30 |
7 KT |
Us Vimy Creteil |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:30 |
7 KT |
Avion RC Epernay Champagne |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | |||||
18/11 20:30 |
7 KT |
St Orens Sete FC |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | |||||
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Frejus Saint-Raphael[FRA D4A-3] Toulon[FRA D4A-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Prix Les Mezieres St Amand FC |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
US Raon L Etape Bourg Peronnas[FRA D3-14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Sarreguemines[FRA D5-57] Metz[FRA D2-1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-4] | |||||
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Auch Ajaccio GFCO[FRA D2-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1] | |||||
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Versailles 78 Dragon Papeete |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Labrede Bergerac |
0 8 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Salinieres Aigues Mortes Marignane Gignac |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1] | |||||
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Guipavas Inzinzac Montagnarde |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Stella Maris Douarnenez Lannion |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Grand Quevilly AS Cherbourg |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Longueau Blois F.41 |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
ES Wasquehal Saint Quentin |
3 5 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Marck As St Omer |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1] | |||||
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Fca Troyes Bourges |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[0-3] | |||||
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Escaudoeuvres La Chapelle St Luc |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
As Du Pays Neslois Chambly |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | |||||
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Fa Illkirch Graffenstaden St Avold Et Naborienne |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Melun Chamalieres |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Sainte Genevieve Sports As Sainte Suzanne |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Tartas St Yaguen Lege Cap Ferret |
4 6 |
1 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Es Heillecourt Saint-Louis Neuweg |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Rossfeld Biesheim |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Olympique Strasbourg Reipertswiller |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Annecy Le Vieux Val Lyonnais |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Us Feillens Limonest |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
As Carrieres Gresillons Us Charitoise |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
As Villers Houlgate Mondeville |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Chapelle Des Marais Avranches |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Noisy Le Grand Riom |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] | |||||
18/11 20:00 |
7 KT |
Nantes Jsc Bellevue USSA Vertou |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-2] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 00:00 |
16 KT |
UD Oliveirense[10] Famalicao[2] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 22:00 |
15 KT |
Academico Viseu[7] GD Estoril-Praia[3] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 22:00 |
16 KT |
SC Farense[8] CD Mafra[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 21:30 |
16 KT |
SC Covilha[17] Academica Coimbra[15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp bóng đá Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 00:00 |
qualifying groups KT |
Guinea[65] Bờ Biển Ngà[66] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 00:00 |
qualifying groups KT |
Mauritania[103] Botswana[142] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 22:59 |
qualifying groups KT |
Togo[123] Algeria[69] |
1 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 22:59 |
qualifying groups KT |
Liberia Zimbabwe |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 22:00 |
qualifying groups KT |
Angola[135] Burkina Faso[56] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 21:30 |
qualifying groups KT |
Congo Democratic Rep Congo |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 21:00 |
qualifying groups KT |
Lesotho[145] Tanzania[140] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:30 |
qualifying groups KT |
Rwanda[137] Central African Republic[111] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:30 |
qualifying groups KT |
Swaziland[134] Niger[105] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:30 |
qualifying groups KT |
Mozambique[113] Zambia[75] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
qualifying groups KT |
Ethiopia[149] Ghana[51] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
qualifying groups KT |
Kenya[107] Sierra Leone[114] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 18:30 |
qualifying groups KT |
Madagascar[106] Sudan[132] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 04:00 |
35 KT |
Gremio[4] Chapecoense SC[16] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 04:00 |
35 KT |
Sao Paulo[5] Cruzeiro[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 02:00 |
35 KT |
Parana PR[20] Palmeiras[1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 02:00 |
35 KT |
Sport Club Recife[17] Flamengo[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 02:00 |
35 KT |
America MG[19] Santos[8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 02:00 |
35 KT |
Botafogo[12] Internacional[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 22:59 |
23 KT |
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg[20] Luch-Energiya[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 21:00 |
23 KT |
Baltika[17] Chertanovo Moscow[5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 21:00 |
23 KT |
Fakel Voronezh[15] Avangard[4] |
3 2 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
23 KT |
Torpedo Armavir[18] FK Tyumen[16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:00 |
23 KT |
Krasnodar II[3] Mordovia Saransk[10] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 18:00 |
23 KT |
FK Khimki[14] Sochi[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 18:00 |
23 KT |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod[9] Tambov[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 18:00 |
23 KT |
Spartak Moscow II[6] Shinnik Yaroslavl[12] |
1 4 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 17:00 |
23 KT |
Sibir[19] SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[8] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 17:00 |
23 KT |
Rotor Volgograd[13] Tom Tomsk[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Ấn Độ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 21:20 |
5 KT |
Gokulam Minerva Punjab |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 22:00 |
18 KT |
Viborg[1] Thisted[8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:45 |
18 KT |
Hvidovre IF[11] Fredericia[3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:45 |
18 KT |
Herfolge Boldklub Koge[6] Lyngby[9] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:45 |
18 KT |
Naestved[4] Nykobing Falster[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:45 |
18 KT |
Roskilde[10] Elite 3000 Helsingor[12] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:45 |
18 KT |
Silkeborg IF[2] Fremad Amager[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 21:00 |
chung kết KT |
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane Wydad Fes |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-2] | |||||
KQBD Vòng loại Olympic khu vực Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 18:00 |
round 1 KT |
Mauritius U23 Kenya U23 |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 18:00 |
round 1 KT |
Gambia U23 Libya U23 |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 05:25 |
8 KT |
Chacarita Juniors[22] Gimnasia Jujuy[16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 03:00 |
12 KT |
Guillermo Brown[24] Villa Dalmine[15] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 18:30 |
31 KT |
Bali United[5] Persebaya Surabaya[8] |
2 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 15:30 |
31 KT |
Psis Semarang[13] Persib Bandung[2] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 04:00 |
Apertura KT |
Municipal Limeno[(a)-8] Jocoro[(a)-10] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 04:15 |
clausura KT |
Aurora[(c)-11] Jorge Wilstermann[(c)-5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 02:00 |
clausura KT |
San Jose[(c)-2] Real Potosi[(c)-12] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 00:30 |
apertura KT |
Antigua Gfc[6] Deportivo Sanarate[10] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 02:45 |
tháng 11 KT |
Tây Ban Nha[9] Bosnia Herzegovina[34] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 22:59 |
tháng 11 KT |
Bồ Đào Nha U21 Slovakia U21 |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 22:00 |
tháng 11 KT |
Qatar U23 Jordan U23 |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:00 |
tháng 11 KT |
Zenit St.Petersburg[RUS PR-1] Schalke 04[GER D1-14] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 18:00 |
17 KT |
UTA Arad[9] Scm Argesul Pitesti[6] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 16:00 |
17 KT |
Sportul Snagov[2] Universitaea Cluj[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 19:00 |
19 KT |
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski[12] Olimpia Elblag[18] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Iran | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 18:00 |
13 KT |
Mes Rafsanjan[15] Aluminium Arak[5] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 18:00 |
13 KT |
Shahrdari Tabriz[9] Gol Gohar[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 18:00 |
13 KT |
Baderan Tehran[8] Fajr Sepasi[14] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 18:00 |
13 KT |
Qashqai Shiraz Shahin Bushehr |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 03:10 |
bán kết KT |
Temperley[ARG D2-23] Rosario Central[ARG D1-19] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 19:00 |
17 KT |
Otrant Mladost Podgorica |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:00 |
17 KT |
Decic Tuzi Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:00 |
17 KT |
Jezero Plav Berane |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:00 |
17 KT |
Kom Podgorica Ofk Igalo |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:00 |
17 KT |
Arsenal Tivat Bokelj Kotor |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 10:00 |
quarterfinals(a) KT |
Cimarrones De Sonora[(a)-4] Atletico San Luis[(a)-5] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 08:00 |
quarterfinals(a) KT |
CF Atlante[(a)-3] Alebrijes De Oaxaca[(a)-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 10:00 |
quarterfinals(a) KT |
Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez[(a)-1] Leones Univ Guadalajara[(a)-8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD New Zealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 10:35 |
KT |
Waitakere United[6] Southern United[7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 19:00 |
KT |
Cowdenbeath[7] Queens Park[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 06:00 |
final(c) KT |
Deportivo Lara Deportivo La Guaira |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 05:00 |
KT |
Club Atletico Acassuso[6] Sacachispas[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 05:50 |
clausura KT |
Nacional Asuncion[9] Sol De America[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 03:40 |
clausura KT |
General Diaz[12] Independiente Fbc[11] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 19:00 |
18 KT |
Inhulets Petrove[7] Kolos Kovalivka[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:00 |
18 KT |
Obolon Kiev[5] Hirnyk Sport[13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 07:30 |
quarter final(c) KT |
La Equidad[(c)-3] Atletico Junior Barranquilla[(c)-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 05:15 |
quarter final(c) KT |
Deportiva Once Caldas[(c)-2] Aguilas Doradas[(c)-7] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 03:15 |
chung kết KT |
Union Magdalena Cucuta |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 17:00 |
32 KT |
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[4] Giravanz Kitakyushu[17] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 12:00 |
32 KT |
Tokyo U23[15] Yokohama Scc[14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 11:05 |
32 KT |
Fukushima United FC[11] Gamba Osaka U23[5] |
4 3 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 11:00 |
32 KT |
Blaublitz Akita[8] Kataller Toyama[12] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 11:00 |
32 KT |
Grulla Morioka[13] Cerezo Osaka U23[7] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 11:00 |
32 KT |
Gainare Tottori[6] AC Nagano Parceiro[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 11:00 |
32 KT |
Azul Claro Numazu[3] Sc Sagamihara[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tunisia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 20:00 |
2 KT |
Etoile Metlaoui[11] Esperance Sportive de Tunis[5] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 16:35 |
15 KT |
Karlovy Vary Dvory Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 19:00 |
17 KT |
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Indjija |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:00 |
17 KT |
Novi Pazar Sloboda Uzice Sevojno |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:00 |
17 KT |
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Borac Cacak |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:00 |
17 KT |
Fk Sindelic Nis OFK Beograd |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:00 |
17 KT |
FK Javor Ivanjica Zarkovo |
7 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:00 |
17 KT |
Zlatibor Cajetina Backa Topola |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:00 |
17 KT |
Buducnost Dobanovci Trajal Krusevac |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:00 |
17 KT |
FK Bezanija Fk Teleoptik Zemun |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 20:00 |
16 KT |
Tabor Sezana[3] Ask Bravo[2] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
16 KT |
Nd Beltinci[11] Bilje[13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
16 KT |
Brda[15] Rogaska[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
16 KT |
ND Ilirija 1911[12] NK Krka[4] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:00 |
16 KT |
Nk Radomlje[1] Nafta[7] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 20:00 |
4 KT |
Apollon Larissas Athletic Union Of Sparta |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
4 KT |
Panahaiki-2005[7] Iraklis Saloniki[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
4 KT |
Aiginiakos Aittitos Spata |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
4 KT |
Kerkyra Giorgos Karaiskakis |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Jamaica Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 07:00 |
11 KT |
Mount Pleasant University Of West Indies Uwi |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 07:00 |
11 KT |
Tivoli Gardens Cavalier |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 03:00 |
11 KT |
Dunbeholden Portmore United |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 03:00 |
11 KT |
Montego Bay Utd Waterhouse |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 03:00 |
11 KT |
Humble Lions Reno |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Zimbabwe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 20:00 |
33 KT |
Dynamos Fc Mutare City |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
33 KT |
Triangle Fc Nichrut |
4 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
33 KT |
Black Rhinos Fc Shabanie Mine |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
33 KT |
Bulawayo Chiefs Highlanders Fc |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 20:00 |
33 KT |
Chapungu United Yadah |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 03:00 |
12 KT |
Argentino De Merlo Claypole |
4 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11 03:00 |
12 KT |
Puerto Nuevo Centro Espanol |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Conference | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 23:30 |
20 KT |
Hartlepool United FC[9] Barnet[12] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 14:30 |
KT |
Tai Chung[7] Eastern District Sa[6] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 12:30 |
KT |
Double Flower Fa[6] Central Western District RSA[HK D2-4] |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD nữ Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 18:30 |
KT |
Orobica Womens[12] Mozzanica Womens[10] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD UAE Emirates Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 22:30 |
bảng KT |
Al-Sharjah[UAE LP-1] Ahli Al-Fujirah[UAE LP-7] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:50 |
bảng KT |
Al Ain[UAE LP-2] Emirate[UAE LP-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 19:45 |
bảng KT |
Al Nasr Dubai[UAE LP-9] Al-Dhafra[UAE LP-12] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/11 03:00 |
quadrangular final KT |
Cobresal[5] Santiago Wanderers[1] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản JFL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
18/11 11:01 |
30 KT |
Yokogawa Musashino[6] Veertien Mie[11] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Honda[1] Mio Biwako Shiga[7] |
5 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Sony Sendai FC[4] Maruyasu Industries[13] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Osaka[2] Reinmeer Aomori[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Vanraure Hachinohe[3] Tegevajaro Miyazaki[12] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Imabari FC[5] Honda Lock SC[14] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Nara Club[8] Cobaltore Onagawa[16] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11 11:00 |
30 KT |
Ryutsu Keizai University[15] Verspah Oita[10] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |