KQBD Ngoại Hạng Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:30 |
5 KT |
Tottenham Hotspur[7] Chelsea[2] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
5 KT |
West Ham United[8] Manchester United[1] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
5 KT |
Brighton[6] Leicester City[9] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 02:00 |
5 KT |
Valencia[2] Real Madrid[1] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:30 |
5 KT |
Real Betis[9] Espanyol[15] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:15 |
5 KT |
Real Sociedad[4] Sevilla[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
5 KT |
Mallorca[8] Villarreal[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 01:45 |
4 KT |
Juventus[16] AC Milan[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:59 |
4 KT |
Lazio[7] Cagliari[17] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:59 |
4 KT |
Hellas Verona[19] AS Roma[1] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Venezia[14] Spezia[18] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:30 |
4 KT |
Empoli[12] Sampdoria[15] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 00:30 |
5 KT |
Wolfsburg[1] Eintr Frankfurt[15] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:30 |
5 KT |
Borussia Dortmund[3] Union Berlin[8] |
4 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:30 |
5 KT |
VfB Stuttgart[10] Bayer Leverkusen[6] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 01:45 |
6 KT |
Paris Saint Germain[1] Lyon[7] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
6 KT |
Marseille[4] Stade Rennais FC[11] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
6 KT |
Clermont Foot[6] Stade Brestois[17] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
6 KT |
Angers SCO[2] Nantes[14] |
1 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
6 KT |
Stade Reims[10] Lorient[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
6 KT |
ES Troyes AC[13] Montpellier[9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:00 |
6 KT |
Nice[3] Monaco[16] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp FA | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 21:00 |
2 qualifying KT |
Longlevens Gloucester City |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 01:30 |
4 KT |
Parma[4] Cremonese[5] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
Sochi[2] Dynamo Moscow[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:30 |
8 KT |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod[6] Arsenal Tula[15] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 21:45 |
5 KT |
Heracles Almelo[17] AZ Alkmaar[15] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:45 |
5 KT |
Vitesse Arnhem[9] Twente Enschede[13] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
5 KT |
PSV Eindhoven[1] Feyenoord Rotterdam[7] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:15 |
5 KT |
Go Ahead Eagles[16] Zwolle[18] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 23:15 |
6 KT |
Eibar[10] Sporting de Gijon[1] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:15 |
6 KT |
Tenerife[3] CD Mirandes[7] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
SD Ponferradina[2] Malaga[6] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
6 KT |
SD Huesca[11] Fuenlabrada[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 18:30 |
7 KT |
Erzgebirge Aue[18] SC Paderborn 07[2] |
1 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:30 |
7 KT |
St Pauli[5] Ingolstadt 04[17] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:30 |
7 KT |
Darmstadt[11] Dynamo Dresden[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 02:30 |
6 KT |
GD Estoril-Praia[2] Sporting Lisbon[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
Porto[4] Moreirense[15] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:30 |
6 KT |
Vizela[12] Pacos Ferreira[9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 21:00 |
regular season KT |
Livingston[12] Celtic[5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
regular season KT |
Glasgow Rangers[1] Motherwell FC[4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:00 |
regular season KT |
Dundee United[7] Dundee[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 06:15 |
2st phase KT |
River Plate[3] Arsenal de Sarandi[26] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 04:00 |
2st phase KT |
CA Huracan[16] Independiente[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 01:45 |
2st phase KT |
Colon[8] Central Cordoba Sde[22] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 01:45 |
2st phase KT |
Ca Platense[24] Argentinos Juniors[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:30 |
2st phase KT |
Patronato Parana[14] Estudiantes La Plata[4] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 02:00 |
8 KT |
Kortrijk[8] Gent[15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:30 |
8 KT |
Standard Liege[4] Anderlecht[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Royal Antwerp[12] Seraing United[10] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:30 |
8 KT |
St-Truidense VV[9] Genk[5] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:59 |
9 KT |
Copenhagen[1] Midtjylland[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
9 KT |
Sonderjyske[11] Brondby[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
9 KT |
Randers FC[4] Nordsjaelland[5] |
3 2 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
9 KT |
Vejle[12] Viborg[9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 19:00 |
2 KT |
Honka[8] HJK Helsinki[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 00:00 |
8 KT |
Bohemians 1905[7] Slavia Praha[3] |
1 5 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Mfk Karvina[14] Teplice[15] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Sparta Praha[2] FK Baumit Jablonec[11] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 01:30 |
21 KT |
Valur[5] Ka Akureyri[4] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:15 |
21 KT |
Hafnarfjordur FH[6] Breidablik[1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:15 |
21 KT |
KR Reykjavik[3] Vikingur Reykjavik[2] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
Leiknir Reykjavik[8] Keflavik[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
IA Akranes[12] Fylkir[11] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:30 |
19 KT |
Halmstads[12] Kalmar FF[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
19 KT |
Ostersunds FK[16] Elfsborg[3] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
19 KT |
IFK Norrkoping[5] Orebro[15] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:59 |
5 KT |
Basaksehir FK[19] Fenerbahce[3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:59 |
5 KT |
Hatayspor[6] Kayserispor[8] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
5 KT |
Galatasaray[5] Alanyaspor[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:30 |
5 KT |
Giresunspor[20] Konyaspor[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 09:06 |
apertura KT |
Santos Laguna[(a)-6] Puebla[(a)-14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 07:06 |
apertura KT |
Monterrey[(a)-7] Tigres UANL[(a)-4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 07:00 |
apertura KT |
CDSyC Cruz Azul[(a)-8] Queretaro FC[(a)-15] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Na Uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 01:00 |
19 KT |
Tromso IL[13] Brann[15] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:59 |
19 KT |
Sarpsborg 08 FF[12] Rosenborg[4] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:59 |
19 KT |
Viking[6] Bodo Glimt[2] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:59 |
19 KT |
Mjondalen[14] Sandefjord[10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:59 |
19 KT |
Valerenga[8] Molde[1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 08:00 |
regular season KT |
Colorado Rapids[3] Vancouver Whitecaps FC[9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 06:55 |
regular season KT |
Portland Timbers[5] Los Angeles FC[8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 03:00 |
regular season KT |
Philadelphia Union[8] Orlando City[3] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 00:00 |
regular season KT |
Montreal Impact[6] Chicago Fire[12] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:30 |
8 KT |
Legia Warszawa[16] Gornik Leczna[17] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
8 KT |
Gornik Zabrze[15] Warta Poznan[14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:30 |
8 KT |
Stal Mielec[11] Rakow Czestochowa[10] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:00 |
21 KT |
Falkenbergs FF[15] Osters IF[10] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:00 |
21 KT |
Akropolis IF[12] Vasteras SK FK[14] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:00 |
6 KT |
Chaves[11] Porto B[7] |
4 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:00 |
6 KT |
CD Nacional[10] Casa Pia Ac[9] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:00 |
6 KT |
SC Farense[16] SL Benfica B[3] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 14:30 |
30 KT |
Seoul[12] Suwon FC[3] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 12:00 |
30 KT |
Incheon United FC[7] Seongnam FC[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 00:15 |
3 KT |
Beitar Jerusalem[7] Maccabi Netanya[11] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:30 |
3 KT |
Hapoel Haifa[3] Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona[12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 00:30 |
regular season KT |
Lamia[11] Olympiakos[9] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 00:30 |
regular season KT |
Asteras Tripolis[8] PAOK Saloniki[12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:15 |
regular season KT |
OFI Crete[10] AEK Athens[2] |
3 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:15 |
regular season KT |
PAE Atromitos[7] Panaitolikos Agrinio[6] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
regular season KT |
Apollon Smirnis[14] Volos Nfc[3] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Apollon Limassol FC[1] APOEL Nicosia[12] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:59 |
9 KT |
Dinamo Bucuresti[14] Botosani[3] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
9 KT |
Sepsi[13] UTA Arad[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:30 |
9 KT |
Clinceni[16] Scm Argesul Pitesti[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 06:30 |
21 KT |
Flamengo[3] Gremio[18] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 04:15 |
21 KT |
Corinthians Paulista[6] America MG[17] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 02:00 |
21 KT |
Sao Paulo[15] Atletico Clube Goianiense[10] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
21 KT |
Internacional[9] Fortaleza[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Andorra | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 23:30 |
1 KT |
Ordino Inter Club Escaldes[1] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Atletic Escaldes[4] UE Sant Julia[3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:30 |
1 KT |
UE Santa Coloma[6] Santa Coloma[2] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 16:00 |
1 KT |
Ue Engordany[5] Ce Carroi[7] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 00:30 |
8 KT |
Slavia Sofia[2] Ludogorets Razgrad[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:15 |
8 KT |
Botev Vratsa[7] CSKA Sofia[6] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:00 |
12 KT |
Alania[6] Metallurg Lipetsk[19] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
12 KT |
Kuban[18] Fakel Voronezh[4] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
12 KT |
Kamaz[7] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
12 KT |
Krasnodar II[11] Akron Togliatti[15] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
12 KT |
Torpedo Moscow[1] Gazovik Orenburg[2] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
12 KT |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[17] Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[20] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
12 KT |
Spartak Moscow II[3] Baltika[13] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:00 |
12 KT |
Dolgiye Prudy[16] SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:00 |
12 KT |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[12] Tom Tomsk[14] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:59 |
9 KT |
Partizan Belgrade[1] Crvena Zvezda[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:00 |
8 KT |
Slovan Bratislava[1] MSK Zilina[3] |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:00 |
8 KT |
Red Bull Salzburg[1] Rapid Wien[4] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
8 KT |
SK Austria Klagenfurt[9] LASK Linz[11] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
8 KT |
Sturm Graz[2] WSG Wattens[12] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 00:05 |
9 KT |
ZNK Osijek[4] Hnk Gorica[5] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
9 KT |
Hajduk Split[2] Dinamo Zagreb[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 18:00 |
3 KT |
Nakhon Ratchasima[16] BEC Tero Sasana[15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:00 |
3 KT |
Prachuap Khiri Khan[14] Suphanburi FC[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:00 |
3 KT |
Suphanburi FC[12] Prachuap Khiri Khan[13] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 21:00 |
KT |
Iliria Young Boys[SUI Sl-4] |
1 7 |
0 6 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
KT |
Porrentruy Chiasso[SUI D2PR-2] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Chenois[SUI D21-11] St. Gallen[SUI Sl-8] |
2 7 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Rorschach Basel[SUI Sl-2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:59 |
10 KT |
Zimbru Chisinau[5] Sheriff[4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:00 |
9 KT |
Nykobing Falster[6] Jammerbugt[7] |
4 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:00 |
9 KT |
Hvidovre IF[4] Vendsyssel[10] |
3 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 01:15 |
9 KT |
NK Maribor[4] NK Mura 05[5] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
9 KT |
Koper[1] Ask Bravo[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
9 KT |
Tabor Sezana[6] NK Aluminij[8] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 00:00 |
23 KT |
Neman Grodno[11] Smorgon FC[15] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
23 KT |
Vitebsk[7] FC Minsk[12] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
23 KT |
Dinamo Minsk[3] Isloch Minsk[8] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:00 |
21 KT |
Kaisar Kyzylorda[13] Shakhtyor Karagandy[11] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
21 KT |
Kairat Almaty[3] Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:00 |
21 KT |
Taraz[9] Tobol Kostanai[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:00 |
4 KT |
Mamelodi Sundowns[1] Ts Galaxy[14] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Moroka Swallows[7] Supersport United[2] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 03:30 |
2 KT |
Rcoz Oued Zem[14] Wydad Casablanca[2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 01:15 |
2 KT |
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane[9] Olympique de Safi[13] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:59 |
2 KT |
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic[6] OCK Olympique de Khouribga[7] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:59 |
2 KT |
Kawkab de Marrakech Stade Marocain Du Rabat |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:59 |
2 KT |
Tas De Casablanca JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:59 |
2 KT |
Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat Chabab Ben Guerir |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:59 |
24 KT |
Tartu JK Tammeka[9] Paide Linnameeskond[2] |
2 5 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
24 KT |
Flora Tallinn[3] Nomme JK Kalju[4] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 02:00 |
24 KT |
Vasco da Gama[10] Cruzeiro[13] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 04:05 |
zona a KT |
Alvarado Mar Del Plata[A-8] Quilmes[A-5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 02:00 |
zona b KT |
Independiente Rivadavia[B-8] Tristan Suarez[B-10] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 01:00 |
zona a KT |
Atletico Atlanta[A-9] Temperley[A-11] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 01:00 |
zona b KT |
San Telmo[B-13] Defensores de Belgrano[B-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 23:30 |
8 KT |
Zorya[7] Chernomorets Odessa[13] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:30 |
8 KT |
Lviv[16] Metalist 1925 Kharkiv[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Vorskla Poltava[6] Mynai[11] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:45 |
3 KT |
Persipura Jayapura[17] Persija Jakarta[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:15 |
3 KT |
Pss Sleman[15] Arema Malang[13] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kosovo Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Gjilani Kf Ulpiana |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Kf Drenica Srbica Kf Drita Gjilan |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
5 KT |
Dukagjini Kf Prishtina |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 16:30 |
30 KT |
Seoul E Land[9] Daejeon Citizen[3] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 14:00 |
30 KT |
Chungnam Asan[5] Ansan Greeners[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Santos De Guapiles[(a)-2] Deportivo Saprissa[(a)-5] |
3 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Cartagines Deportiva SA[(a)-6] AD grecia[(a)-3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Guadalupe[(a)-8] Herediano[(a)-7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 03:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Cr Belouizdad[ALG D1-1] Akwa United[NGA PR-1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 03:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Es Setif Fortune |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[3-0], Double bouts[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | |||||
20/09 00:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Al Merreikh Express |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 00:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Asec Mimosas Teungueth |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:59 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Al Ittihad Tripoli Kmkm |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:30 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Asko Kara Lprc Oilers |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Al Hilal Omdurman Fasil Kenema |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Rivers United[NGA PR-6] Young Africans |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Accra Hearts Of Oak Ci Kamsar |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:30 |
1st preliminary round KT |
As Otoho Ud Songo |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | |||||
19/09 20:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Maniema Union Bouenguidi Fc Dc Koulamoutou |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Apr Mogadishu City |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Confederation Cup Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 00:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Concorde Asc Kara |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 00:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Al-ahli Tripoli Hay Al Wadi |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:30 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Monrovia Club Breweries Binga |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Ashanti Golden Boys Bayelsa United |
2 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:05 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Interclube Luanda Mafunzo |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
San Pedro Asfa Yennega |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Kabwe Warriors Cff Analamanga |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
1st preliminary round KT |
Ethiopia Bunna Ura Sc |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 19:00 |
27 KT |
Trakai Riteriai[6] Nevezis[10] |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:00 |
27 KT |
Hegelmann Litauen[5] Baltija Panevezys[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 07:00 |
clausura KT |
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[(c)-7] Club Sport Emelec[(c)-2] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 04:30 |
clausura KT |
Tecnico Universitario[(c)-11] Manta[(c)-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Olmedo Riobamba[(c)-16] Mushuc Runa[(c)-14] |
2 5 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Honduras | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 08:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Vida[(a)-1] Honduras Progreso[(a)-8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 07:00 |
apertura KT |
Real Espana[(a)-4] Marathon[(a)-6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Upnfm[(a)-5] CD Motagua[(a)-3] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Platense[(a)-9] Real Sociedad Tocoa[(a)-7] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 04:15 |
apertura KT |
Cd Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca[(a)-5] Jocoro[(a)-7] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 04:15 |
apertura KT |
CD FAS[(a)-2] Isidro Metapan[(a)-11] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Luis Angel Firpo[(a)-6] Santa Tecla[(a)-9] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Once Municipal[(a)-4] Atletico Marte[(a)-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 06:30 |
19 KT |
Oriente Petrolero[(a)-5] Atletico Palmaflor[(a)-7] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 04:15 |
19 KT |
The Strongest[(a)-4] Jorge Wilstermann[(a)-8] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 02:00 |
19 KT |
Independiente Petrolero[(a)-2] Bolivar[(a)-6] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:00 |
apertura KT |
Solola Nueva Concepcion |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 17:00 |
30 KT |
Zweigen Kanazawa FC[19] Matsumoto Yamaga FC[21] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 16:00 |
30 KT |
Tokyo Verdy[10] Albirex Niigata Japan[3] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 15:00 |
30 KT |
Sc Sagamihara[22] Renofa Yamaguchi[15] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 13:00 |
30 KT |
Blaublitz Akita[11] Giravanz Kitakyushu[17] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 21:00 |
23 KT |
Naftan Novopolock[6] Fc Baranovichi[11] |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
23 KT |
Belshina Babruisk[2] Volna Pinsk[5] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:00 |
23 KT |
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk[1] Shakhtyor Petrikov[8] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 02:00 |
29 KT |
Guarani De Trinidad[13] Fulgencio Yegros[17] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
29 KT |
Deportivo Capiata[16] 2 De Mayo[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
29 KT |
Resistencia Sc[2] Atyra[7] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malta Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 02:00 |
4 KT |
Hamrun Spartans[7] Balzan[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 00:00 |
4 KT |
Sliema Wanderers FC[9] Gudja United[11] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
4 KT |
Birkirkara FC[2] Floriana[4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Malta | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Pembroke Athleta Melita Fc |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Mqabba Vittoriosa Stars |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
bảng KT |
Pieta Hotspurs St Andrews |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
bảng KT |
Marsa Luqa St Andrews |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 18:30 |
2 KT |
Achva Kfar Manda Hapoel Ironi Karmiel |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 21:00 |
KT |
Nữ Bồ Đào Nha U17 Nữ Ireland U17 |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Canadian Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 04:10 |
9 KT |
Pacific Atletico Ottawa |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 21:00 |
KT |
Hutnik Krakow[17] Chojniczanka Chojnice[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Radunia Stezyca[7] Olimpia Elblag[4] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 18:00 |
KT |
Gute[NS-11] Ifk Osterakers[NS-10] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Nyiregyhaza[HUN D2E-4] Budapest Honved[HUN D1-9] |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Siofok[HUN D2E-12] Videoton Puskas Akademia[HUN D1-5] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
3 KT |
Ajka[HUN D2E-15] Gyirmot Se[HUN D1-12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Hatvan Ferencvarosi TC[HUN D1-3] |
0 9 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Bonyhad Volgyseg Pecs[HUN D2E-13] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Felsozsolca Kecskemeti TE[HUN D2E-3] |
0 10 |
0 6 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Zalaszentgroti Vfc Iiikeruleti Tue[HUN D2E-18] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Sarosd Nksc Esmtk Budapest |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] | |||||
19/09 20:00 |
3 KT |
Karancslapujto Nagykanizsai Ule |
0 5 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 19:00 |
4 KT |
Phrae United[2] Ayutthaya Fc[12] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
4 KT |
Khonkaen FC[17] Chiangmai Fc[3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:00 |
4 KT |
Rayong[11] Ranong United[14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:30 |
4 KT |
Navy[18] Nakhon Pathom FC[14] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:00 |
4 KT |
Customs Department FC[7] Chainat FC[16] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 00:00 |
8 KT |
Decic Tuzi[5] Mornar[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:59 |
8 KT |
FK Sutjeska Niksic[1] OFK Petrovac[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 14:00 |
promotion group KT |
Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical Xiamen Egret Island |
5 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 14:00 |
promotion group KT |
Shijiazhuang Kungfu Dongguan Guanlian |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:00 |
10 KT |
Super Nova[3] Rezekne / Bjss[5] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
10 KT |
Jdfs Alberts[8] Grobina[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 18:00 |
KT |
Ksf Prespa Birlik[SG-14] Eslovs Bk[SG-11] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 19:00 |
9 KT |
Sc Verl[11] Kaiserslautern[16] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:00 |
9 KT |
Sc Freiburg Ii[15] Viktoria Berlin 1889[2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:30 |
KT |
Ancona[B-10] Pontedera[B-6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:30 |
KT |
Carrarese[B-21] Grosseto[B-13] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:30 |
KT |
Fermana[B-18] Modena[B-12] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:30 |
KT |
Imolese[B-9] Siena[B-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:30 |
KT |
Lucchese[B-14] Olbia[B-4] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:30 |
KT |
Teramo[B-16] Vis Pesaro[B-17] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:30 |
KT |
Viterbese[B-20] Cesena[B-7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 01:30 |
KT |
Usd Virtus Verona[A-20] Legnago Salus[A-18] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:30 |
KT |
Albinoleffe[A-3] Mantova[A-11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:30 |
KT |
Calcio Lecco[A-5] Feralpisalo[A-6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:30 |
KT |
Us Seregno[A-17] Renate Ac[A-9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Padova[A-1] Triestina[A-15] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Piacenza[A-16] Pro Patria[A-14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Sudtirol[A-4] Us Pergolettese[A-13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 01:15 |
KT |
Sc Maccabi Ashdod[S-8] Hapoel Ashkelon[S-14] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Kaukab[N-13] Hapoel Herzliya[N-1] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
KT |
Maccabi Herzliya[S-15] Shimshon Kafr Qasim[S-11] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:30 |
KT |
Ironi Tiberias[N-2] Rubi Shapira[N-12] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:30 |
KT |
Maccabi Yavne[S-10] Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot[S-13] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:30 |
KT |
Bnei Eilat[S-18] Hapoel Bnei Lod[S-9] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Maccabi Shaarayim[S-12] Hapoel Kfar Shalem[S-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:30 |
KT |
Fidelis Andria[C-19] Vibonese[C-20] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Messina[C-18] Virtus Francavilla[C-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Catania[C-14] Bari[C-2] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Latina Calcio[C-11] Foggia[C-7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Paganese[C-12] Taranto Sport[C-3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Palermo[C-9] Catanzaro[C-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Turris Neapolis[C-8] Picerno[C-15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
As Calcio Potenza[C-16] Nuova Monterosi[C-21] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
Bokelj Kotor[1] Grbalj Radanovici[10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
Ofk Titograd Podgorica[9] Berane[4] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:30 |
6 KT |
Ofk Mladost Dg Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:30 |
6 KT |
Arsenal Tivat[2] Kom Podgorica[7] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:30 |
6 KT |
Ofk Igalo[5] Cetinje[8] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp FA Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 21:00 |
KT |
Lothian Hutchison Edinburgh University |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kuwait Emir Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 00:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Al-Nasar[KUW D1-1] Kazma[KUW D1-4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Bahrain | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 21:30 |
2 KT |
Al Tadhmon Qalali |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:30 |
2 KT |
Al-shabbab Sitra |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 00:00 |
apertura KT |
CF Atlante[(a)-2] Celaya[(a)-6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Jordan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
AL-Sareeh Al Karmel |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Sama Al Sarhan Ethad Al-Ramtha |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
AL-Sareeh Al Karmel |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Sama Al Sarhan Ethad Al-Ramtha |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Vòng loại World Cup nữ KV Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Nữ Israel[71] Nữ Bồ Đào Nha[30] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Azerbaijan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 21:30 |
4 KT |
Neftci Baku[6] FK Inter Baku[7] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 07:30 |
central KT |
Deportivo Lara[C-3] Carabobo[C-2] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 05:15 |
occidental KT |
Estudiantes Merida[W-1] Inter de Barinas[W-4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 07:15 |
clausura KT |
Guairena[(c)-8] Sportivo Luqueno[(c)-5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 05:00 |
clausura KT |
Sol De America[(c)-4] 12 De Octubre[(c)-9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 00:00 |
KT |
Aguilas CF[5-6] Cd Marchamalo[5-14] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 00:00 |
KT |
Eldense[5-12] UD Alzira[5-11] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 00:00 |
KT |
Ejido[5-1] Atletico Pulpileno[5-10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 00:00 |
KT |
Cf La Nucia[5-5] Ud Socuellamos[5-18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 00:00 |
KT |
Atletico Mancha Real[5-2] Toledo[5-17] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 00:00 |
KT |
Don Benito[4-14] CD San Roque[4-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:30 |
KT |
Murcia[5-4] Cf Intercity[5-15] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:30 |
KT |
Cd Coria[4-4] Cordoba C.F.[4-1] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:00 |
KT |
CD Artistico Navalcarnero[1-9] Coruxo[1-19] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:00 |
KT |
Naxara[2-16] Cd Ardoi[2-11] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:00 |
KT |
Sestao[2-10] AD San Juan[2-7] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:00 |
KT |
Terrassa[3-5] Numancia[3-8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:00 |
KT |
Velez Cf[4-17] UD Merida[4-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:00 |
KT |
Xerez CD[4-18] Villanovense[4-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
KT |
Arosa Sociedad Cultural[1-2] Ud Llanera[1-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
KT |
Compostela[1-6] Mostoles[1-13] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
KT |
Pontevedra[1-12] Leganes B[1-8] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
KT |
Cf Salmantino Uds[1-3] Bergantinos Cf[1-18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
KT |
SD Gernika[2-6] Sd Laredo[2-15] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:00 |
KT |
Ud San Fernando[4-7] CD Mensajero[4-11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:00 |
KT |
Cd Cristo Atletico[1-11] Ad Union Adarve[1-1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:00 |
KT |
Real Aviles[1-4] Gimnastica Segoviana[1-10] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:00 |
KT |
Espanyol B[3-11] CF Badalona[3-16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:00 |
KT |
Sd Formentera[3-2] Sd Tarazona[3-9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:00 |
KT |
Teruel[3-4] Ibiza Islas Pitiusas[3-7] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:00 |
KT |
AD Ceuta[4-13] Las Palmas Atletico[4-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:00 |
KT |
Ud Montijo[4-8] Panaderia Pulido[4-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 21:00 |
KT |
Nardo[B-12] Arendal[B-3] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
KT |
Floy Flekkeroy Il[B-13] Odd Grenland B[B-5] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Levanger[B-4] Egersunds IK[B-1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 21:30 |
KT |
Tromsdalen UIL[A-7] Asker[A-3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
KT |
Kongsvinger[A-1] Senja[A-14] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:00 |
KT |
IF Floya[A-13] IL Hodd[A-2] |
2 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 19:30 |
9 KT |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk[14] Olimpic Donetsk[12] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:15 |
9 KT |
Podillya Khmelnytskyi[11] Kremin Kremenchuk[6] |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:00 |
19 KT |
Fredrikstad[4] Ullensaker/Kisa IL[10] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 23:30 |
4 KT |
As Ashdod[6] Hapoel Ramat Gan FC[12] |
5 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:30 |
4 KT |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[8] Hapoel Rishon Letzion[7] |
2 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:30 |
4 KT |
Hapoel Afula[9] Hapoel Petah Tikva[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:30 |
4 KT |
Hapoel Kfar Saba[3] Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla[16] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:30 |
4 KT |
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm[5] Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[1] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:30 |
4 KT |
Hapoel Raanana[13] Hapoel Acco[14] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:30 |
4 KT |
Kfar Kasem[2] Maccabi Bnei Raina[4] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:30 |
4 KT |
Sektzia Nes Tziona[15] Ironi Ramat Hasharon[11] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:00 |
KT |
Sandvikens IF[N-2] Assyriska FF[N-16] |
5 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
KT |
Hammarby Tff[N-13] Hudiksvalls Forenade FF[N-12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
KT |
Dalkurd Ff[N-3] Sollentuna United FF[N-6] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
KT |
IFK Lulea[N-14] Umea FC[N-5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:00 |
KT |
Orebro Syrianska If[N-8] Pitea If[N-10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 01:00 |
8 KT |
Brno[2] Viktoria Zizkov[13] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 15:00 |
KT |
Centenary Stormers[8] Albany Creek[1] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 14:00 |
KT |
Mount Gravatt[5] The Lakes[3] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:59 |
6 KT |
Altinordu[15] Denizlispor[9] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:59 |
6 KT |
Adanaspor[11] Umraniyespor[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
6 KT |
Samsunspor[7] Genclerbirligi[16] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:30 |
6 KT |
Tuzlaspor Kulubu[3] Bursaspor[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:00 |
group b KT |
Shinnik Yaroslavl Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 15:30 |
8 KT |
Rapid Vienna Amateure[14] Grazer AK[6] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 08:10 |
clausura KT |
Aguilas Doradas[(c)-13] Atletico Bucaramanga[(c)-5] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 06:05 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Pasto[(c)-16] Independiente Santa Fe[(c)-17] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportes Tolima[(c)-3] Deportivo Cali[(c)-15] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:59 |
9 KT |
Puszcza Niepolomice[13] Chrobry Glogow[9] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
9 KT |
Odra Opole[8] Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945[18] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:40 |
9 KT |
GKS Tychy[7] Widzew lodz[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 03:00 |
clausura KT |
Atletico Clube Purtugal[(c)-7] Fortaleza CEIF[(c)-1] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Leones[(c)-4] Real Cartagena[(c)-9] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:00 |
2 KT |
Klubi 04[12] TPS Turku[2] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
2 KT |
Gnistan[7] JIPPO[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
2 KT |
Musa[11] Jaro[4] |
1 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
2 KT |
Ekenas IF Fotboll[5] VPS Vaasa[3] |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
2 KT |
RoPS Rovaniemi[1] Kpv[6] |
3 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
2 KT |
PK-35[8] Mp Mikkeli[9] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:30 |
19 KT |
Metallurg Bekobod[10] Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:00 |
19 KT |
Andijon[14] Pakhtakor Tashkent[1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
KVSK Lommel[6] Lierse[3] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
KVSK Lommel Lierse Kempenzonen |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
5 KT |
Westerlo[1] Kmsk Deinze[2] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 16:00 |
KT |
AC Nagano Parceiro[7] Roasso Kumamoto[4] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 15:00 |
KT |
Grulla Morioka[3] Tegevajaro Miyazaki[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 13:00 |
KT |
Azul Claro Numazu[10] Kamatamare Sanuki[15] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 11:00 |
KT |
Fujieda Myfc[11] Fukushima United FC[1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 19:00 |
25 KT |
Shevardeni[7] Gagra[1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
25 KT |
Sioni Bolnisi[2] Chikhura Sachkhere[10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
25 KT |
Gareji Sagarejo[4] Merani Martvili[3] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
25 KT |
Metalurgi Rustavi[9] WIT Georgia Tbilisi[8] |
5 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
25 KT |
Baia Zugdidi[6] Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi[5] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Queensland Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 15:00 |
25 KT |
Logan Lightning[10] Brisbane Olympic United FC[6] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 15:00 |
25 KT |
Capalaba[11] Peninsula Power[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 15:00 |
25 KT |
Brisbane Strikers[14] Sunshine Coast Wanderers[5] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 15:00 |
25 KT |
Brisbane Roar Am[2] Moreton Bay United[7] |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 14:45 |
25 KT |
Redlands United FC[12] Gold Coast United[9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 13:00 |
25 KT |
Gold Coast Knights[3] Eastern Suburbs[8] |
5 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Luxembourg | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Rodange 91[15] Differdange 03[10] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Una Strassen[7] Fola Esch[9] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:30 |
KT |
Sokol Zapy[B-1] Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici[B-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 15:15 |
KT |
Slovacko Ii[M-10] Zlin B[M-7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 15:15 |
KT |
Admira Praha[A-8] Fk Banik Sokolov[A-13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 15:15 |
KT |
Slavia Prague B[A-12] Sokol Hostoun[A-14] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 15:00 |
KT |
Banik Ostrava B[M-1] Vrchovina[M-15] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Krsko Posavlje[13] NK Krka[7] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Rogaska[4] Gorica[2] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:00 |
7 KT |
FK Makedonija[6] Rabotnicki Skopje[5] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
7 KT |
Skopje[10] FK Shkendija 79[7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
7 KT |
Renova Cepciste[4] Struga Trim Lum[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
7 KT |
Korzo Prilep[3] Borec Veles[9] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
7 KT |
Pelister Bitola[12] Academy Pandev[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
7 KT |
Bregalnica Stip[8] Tikves Kavadarci[11] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 16:00 |
9 KT |
Rohoznik[12] Mfk Nova Dubnica[11] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD San Marino | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
SC Faetano S.S Pennarossa |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
San Giovanni AC Juvenes/Dogana |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Tre Penne Ss Virtus |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 21:00 |
19 KT |
IBV Vestmannaeyjar[2] Vestri[6] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:00 |
KT |
Rigas Futbola Skola[LAT D1-1] Riga Fc[LAT D1-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [3-1], Rigas Futbola Skola thắng | |||||
19/09 19:00 |
KT |
Liepajas Metalurgs[LAT D1-4] Fk Valmiera[LAT D1-2] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 19:00 |
6 KT |
Alashkert B Martuni[7] Shirak[1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
6 KT |
Ararat Armenia B[2] Gandzasar Kapan[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 18:00 |
KT |
Vinbergs If[VG-12] Bk Astrio[VG-7] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 23:00 |
KT |
Orduspor[C-2] Ankara Adliyespor[C-8] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Hendek Spor[A-3] Bugsasspor[A-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Kutahyaspor[A-10] Fatsa Belediyespor[A-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Darica Genclerbirligi[B-10] Yeilyurt Belediyespor[B-9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Kizilcabolukspor[B-15] Iskenderunspor[B-16] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Sile Yildizspor[B-8] Duzcespor[B-7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Erbaaspor S[A-8] Catalca Spor[A-2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Nevsehirspor Genclik[A-7] Osmaniyespor[A-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Aksarayspor[B-13] Hacettepe 1945[B-17] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Hacettepe Spor[B-3] Yeni Orduspor[B-5] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Ceyhanspor[C-16] Tepecik Bld[C-17] |
2 6 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Icel Idman Yurdu[C-4] Fethiyespor[C-7] |
2 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Karabukspor[C-18] Modafenspor[C-14] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
KT |
Batman Petrolspor[A-4] Bergama Belediyespor[A-9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
KT |
Elazigspor[A-18] Artvin Hopaspor[A-14] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
KT |
Kahta 02 Spor[A-12] Karaman Belediyespor[A-17] |
3 3 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
KT |
Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor[B-18] Bayrampasaspor[B-6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
KT |
Gumushanespor[C-12] Karaman Belediyesi Spor[C-3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
KT |
Mardin Bb[C-15] Karsiyaka[C-13] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
KT |
Ofspor[C-1] Agri 1970 Spor[C-9] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:00 |
KT |
Edirnespor Genclik[C-5] Turk Metal Kirikkale[C-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Carlstad United BK[NG-11] IK Oddevold[NG-2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 19:00 |
KT |
Nykopings BIS[SS-1] Syrianska FC[SS-3] |
4 5 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 18:00 |
22 KT |
Kauno Zalgiris Ii[13] Lietava Jonava[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Faroe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 00:00 |
23 KT |
HB Torshavn[3] EB Streymur[7] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
23 KT |
Vikingur Gotu[2] Toftir B68[8] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
23 KT |
B36 Torshavn[4] IF Fuglafjordur[9] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
23 KT |
NSI Runavik[5] Tb Tuoroyri[10] |
7 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
23 KT |
Ki Klaksvik[1] 07 Vestur Sorvagur[6] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Spain Primera Division RFEF | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:00 |
Group A KT |
Talavera CF Calahorra |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
Group A KT |
UD Logrones Real Union de Irun |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
Group B KT |
Sabadell Barcelona B |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:00 |
Group B KT |
Linense Algeciras |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:00 |
Group A KT |
Celta Vigo B Racing de Santander |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:00 |
Group A KT |
Inter De Madrid Cultural Leonesa |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:00 |
Group B KT |
Sevilla Atletico Alcoyano |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:00 |
Group B KT |
Real Madrid Castilla Gimnastic Tarragona |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hong Kong Elite Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 14:30 |
match KT |
Hong Kong FC Southern District |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 19:00 |
group b KT |
Lochin[B-6] Bunyodkor 2[B-7] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
group b KT |
Zaamin[B-1] Lokomotiv Bfk[B-5] |
5 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Atlas Delmenhorst[N(s)-3] VfB Oldenburg[N(s)-1] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
KT |
Kickers Offenbach[S-7] Astoria Walldorf[S-15] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
KT |
Ssv Ulm 1846[S-2] Ksv Hessen Kassel[S-10] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
KT |
Bonner sc[W-18] TSV Alemannia Aachen[W-16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:30 |
KT |
Zfc Meuselwitz[NE-18] Berlin AK 07[NE-2] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:00 |
KT |
Germania Halberstadt[NE-6] Vsg Altglienicke[NE-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 06:00 |
KT |
Botafogo PB[A-4] Ec Jacuipense[A-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 04:00 |
KT |
Tombense[A-2] Santa Cruz (PE)[A-10] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 02:00 |
KT |
Manaus Fc Am[A-1] Ferroviario Ce[A-5] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
KT |
Ypiranga Rs[B-3] Ituano Sp[B-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Queens Land Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 13:15 |
KT |
Sunshine Coast Souths United |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 13:15 |
KT |
Southside Eagles SWQ Thunder |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 15:00 |
20 KT |
Newmarket Sfc Ripley Valley |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kenya Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 19:00 |
relegation final KT |
Kenya Police Vihiga United |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Pretoria Callies[15] Free State Stars[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Venda[10] Polokwane City[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Tallinna Jk Legion B[5] Laanemaa Haapsalu[9] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii[8] Viimsi Mrjk[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:00 |
KT |
Vandra Jk Vaprus[7] Tallinna Fc Ararat[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 23:00 |
KT |
Ermis Aradippou[8] Onisilos Sotiras[6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Switzerland - 2.Liga - 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:30 |
KT |
Kosova Zurich[2-10] Langenthal[2-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Czech Group D League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:30 |
KT |
Zdar Nad Sazavou Sardice |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:30 |
KT |
Zenit Caslav Vysoke Myto |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:30 |
KT |
Kolin Horky Nad Jizerou |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:30 |
KT |
Kozlovice Sumperk |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:30 |
KT |
Zdirec Nad Doubravou Velka Bites |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:30 |
KT |
Stara Rise Tj Start Brno |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 15:15 |
KT |
Brno B Sokol Tasovice |
7 1 |
6 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 15:15 |
KT |
Mfk Havirov Detmarovice |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 23:00 |
KT |
Kastamonuspor[LB-13] Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri[LB-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:00 |
KT |
Surfaspor[LB-5] Karacabey Birlikspor[LB-14] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:00 |
KT |
Osmanlispor[BG-5] Adiyamanspor[BG-18] |
6 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 23:00 |
KT |
Corum Belediyespor[BG-4] Sakaryaspor[BG-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
KT |
Amedspor[LB-7] Nazillispor[LB-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Kirklarelispor[LB-18] Eskisehirspor[LB-4] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Bodrumspor[BG-2] Ergene Velimese[BG-16] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Inegolspor[BG-12] Etimesgut Belediye Spor[BG-10] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Somaspor[BG-3] Afjet Afyonspor[BG-13] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Anadolu Selcukluspor[LB-12] Akhisar Bld.Geng[LB-10] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Zonguldak[LB-16] Usakspor[LB-17] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
KT |
24 Erzincanspor[LB-15] Ispartaspor[LB-11] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
KT |
Pazarspor[LB-19] Ankara Demirspor[LB-9] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
KT |
Bayburt Ozel Idare[BG-9] Serik Belediyespor[BG-11] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
KT |
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor[BG-1] Kahramanmaras[BG-19] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
KT |
Belediye Vanspor[BG-8] Diyarbakirspor[BG-14] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Bắc Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 19:00 |
KT |
Orebro U21[N-5] Djurgardens U21[N-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Albania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 21:45 |
2 KT |
KS Perparimi Kukesi[3] Kastrioti Kruje[10] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 18:45 |
2 KT |
KF Tirana Egnatia Rrogozhine |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:00 |
6 KT |
NK Varteks[11] Dinamo Zagreb B[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:30 |
6 KT |
Osijek B[5] Croatia Zmijavci[14] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Amateur Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:00 |
KT |
La Louviere Centre[15] Royal Fc Liege[11] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Rupel Boom[12] KSK Heist[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
AFC Amsterdam[10] TEC[1] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 03:45 |
clausura KT |
Ca Torque[(c)-4] Plaza Colonia[(c)-12] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 01:30 |
clausura KT |
Nacional Montevideo[(c)-7] Ca Progreso[(c)-10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:30 |
clausura KT |
Liverpool P.[(c)-6] Ca River Plate[(c)-5] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:30 |
KT |
Kiffen[A-8] Mypa[A-10] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:30 |
KT |
Pepo[A-2] Njs Nurmijarvi[A-7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:00 |
KT |
Peka[A-9] Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku[A-11] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:30 |
KT |
Sjk Akatemia[C-1] Vaajakoski[C-4] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo miền đông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 19:30 |
KT |
Trenkwalder Admira Amateure[E-9] SC Wiener Neustadt[E-14] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo miền tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 21:00 |
KT |
Kitzbuhel[WT-9] Sv Hall[WT-10] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thai Division 3 League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 15:30 |
KT |
Chachoengsao Chanthaburi Fc |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 18:00 |
8 KT |
Naestved[A-1] Middelfart[A-11] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 21:30 |
KT |
Lokomotiv Oslo Junkeren |
3 5 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
KT |
Aalesund Fk B Kolstad |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Stabaek B Melbo |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Skanland Mjolner |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Lorenskog Funnefoss/vormsund |
4 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 13:00 |
KT |
Orca Kamogawa Fc Womens[7] Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai[4] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 11:00 |
KT |
Nữ As Harima Albion[8] Nữ Angeviolet Hiroshima[11] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 11:00 |
KT |
Nữ Ehime Fc[6] Nữ Iga Kunoichi[1] |
1 6 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 14:30 |
KT |
South China[3] Shatin Sports[6] |
4 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 14:30 |
KT |
Metro Gallery Sun Source[7] Wing Yee Ft[9] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 14:30 |
KT |
Wofoo Tai Po[4] Sham Shui Po[5] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 14:30 |
KT |
North District[12] Yuen Long[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 12:30 |
KT |
Citizen[2] Eastern District Sa[11] |
1 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 12:30 |
KT |
Happy Valley[1] Wong Tai Sin District Rsc[10] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 12:30 |
KT |
Hoi King Sa[14] Central Western District RSA[13] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico Youth U20 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 22:59 |
apertura KT |
Santos Laguna U20 Puebla U20 |
4 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
apertura KT |
Cruz Azul U20 Queretaro U20 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 21:00 |
apertura KT |
Monterrey U20 Tigres Uanl U20 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Lebanon | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:00 |
regular season KT |
Trables Sports Club[10] Al-Nejmeh[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 19:30 |
regular season KT |
Al Bourj Tadamon Sour |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U20 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 01:30 |
KT |
Cruzeiro Youth Fluminense Rj Youth |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 01:00 |
KT |
Chapecoense Youth Atletico Paranaense Youth |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 01:00 |
KT |
Cr Flamengo Rj Youth Bahia Youth |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 01:00 |
KT |
Fortaleza Youth Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
Vasco Da Gama Youth Ceara Youth |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
KT |
America Mg Youth Palmeiras Youth |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giải trẻ Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 18:00 |
KT |
Gornik Zabrze Youth[16] Sms Lodz Youth[15] |
4 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 17:00 |
KT |
Stal Rzeszow Youth[7] Polonia Warszawa Youth[6] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 03:30 |
clausura KT |
Universitario de Deportes[(c)-8] Deportivo Municipal[(c)-7] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 22:59 |
clausura KT |
Sport Huancayo[(c)-17] Dep. San Martin[(c)-18] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 05:00 |
regular season KT |
San Diego Loyal Sc[13] Tacoma Defiance[16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/09 00:00 |
regular season KT |
New York Red Bulls B[30] Memphis 901[24] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U23 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/09 01:00 |
group b KT |
Benfica U23 Farense U23 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Burundi League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Aigle Noir Musongati |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Rukinzo Flambeau De Lest |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản JFL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
19/09 13:00 |
23 KT |
Ban Di Tesi Iwaki[1] Honda[2] |
1 5 |
1 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 11:00 |
23 KT |
Veertien Mie[8] Kochi United[12] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09 11:00 |
23 KT |
Kariya[17] Nara Club[13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |