KQBD Ngoại Hạng Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 03:00 |
29 KT |
Brighton[16] Newcastle United[17] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 03:00 |
28 KT |
Valladolid[16] Sevilla[4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 00:30 |
28 KT |
SD Huesca[20] Osasuna[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:15 |
28 KT |
Celta Vigo[11] Real Madrid[3] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
28 KT |
Athletic Bilbao[10] Eibar[19] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 02:45 |
28 KT |
Inter Milan[1] US Sassuolo Calcio[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 00:00 |
28 KT |
Spezia[15] Cagliari[17] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
28 KT |
Crotone[20] Bologna[12] |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 00:30 |
26 KT |
Schalke 04[18] Monchengladbach[10] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:30 |
26 KT |
Bayern Munich[1] VfB Stuttgart[8] |
4 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:30 |
26 KT |
Eintr Frankfurt[4] Union Berlin[7] |
5 2 |
4 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:30 |
26 KT |
Koln[14] Borussia Dortmund[5] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:30 |
26 KT |
Werder Bremen[12] Wolfsburg[3] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 23:00 |
30 KT |
Nice[12] Marseille[5] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
30 KT |
Metz[7] Stade Rennais FC[8] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Việt Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 18:00 |
4 KT |
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh[14] Hoàng Anh Gia Lai[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 17:00 |
4 KT |
Becamex Bình Dương[6] Hải Phòng[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp FA | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 00:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Everton[ENG PR-7] Manchester City[ENG PR-1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:15 |
tứ kết KT |
AFC Bournemouth[ENG LCH-7] Southampton[ENG PR-14] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 00:30 |
38 KT |
Swansea City[3] Cardiff City[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
38 KT |
Preston North End[16] Luton Town[13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
38 KT |
Bristol City[12] Rotherham United[22] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
38 KT |
Coventry[20] Wycombe Wanderers[24] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
38 KT |
Stoke City[11] Derby County[19] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
38 KT |
Norwich City[1] Blackburn Rovers[15] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
38 KT |
Watford[2] Birmingham[21] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
38 KT |
Barnsley[6] Sheffield Wed[23] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
38 KT |
Millwall[10] Middlesbrough[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
38 KT |
Reading[5] Queens Park Rangers[14] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:30 |
38 KT |
Brentford[4] Nottingham Forest[17] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 00:00 |
30 KT |
Spal[8] Cittadella[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
30 KT |
Ac Monza[2] Venezia[4] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
30 KT |
Empoli[1] Virtus Entella[20] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
30 KT |
Frosinone[11] Lecce[3] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
30 KT |
Vicenza[13] Pescara[19] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
30 KT |
Pordenone[15] Pisa[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
30 KT |
Reggiana[17] Cosenza[16] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 03:00 |
27 KT |
RKC Waalwijk[14] Groningen[6] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:00 |
27 KT |
Feyenoord Rotterdam[5] Emmen[18] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:30 |
27 KT |
Fortuna Sittard[10] Utrecht[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 03:00 |
30 KT |
Espanyol[3] UD Logrones[17] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:30 |
30 KT |
Leganes[4] Fuenlabrada[14] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 00:15 |
30 KT |
Mallorca[1] Real Oviedo[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
30 KT |
Sabadell[21] Sporting de Gijon[5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 19:00 |
26 KT |
Erzgebirge Aue[10] SV Sandhausen[17] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
26 KT |
Eintr. Braunschweig[15] Darmstadt[12] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
26 KT |
Hamburger[2] Heidenheimer[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 02:00 |
30 KT |
Chateauroux[20] Caen[14] |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:00 |
30 KT |
Guingamp[17] Rodez Aveyron[10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:00 |
30 KT |
Le Havre[9] Sochaux[7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:00 |
30 KT |
Nancy[8] Clermont Foot[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:00 |
30 KT |
Chamois Niortais[15] Toulouse[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:00 |
30 KT |
Paris Fc[5] Grenoble[4] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:00 |
30 KT |
Pau FC[18] Dunkerque[16] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:00 |
30 KT |
Valenciennes[11] Auxerre[6] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
30 KT |
Amiens[13] ES Troyes AC[1] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 03:30 |
24 KT |
Sporting Lisbon[1] Vitoria Guimaraes[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 01:00 |
24 KT |
Portimonense[12] Porto[2] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:30 |
24 KT |
Santa Clara[7] Desportivo de Tondela[11] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:30 |
24 KT |
Pacos Ferreira[5] Moreirense[8] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:00 |
32 KT |
Livingston[5] Hibernian FC[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
32 KT |
St Johnstone[7] Ross County[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
32 KT |
Kilmarnock[12] Motherwell FC[9] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
32 KT |
Hamilton FC[11] St Mirren[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
32 KT |
Dundee United[8] Aberdeen[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
Fleetwood Town[11] Swindon[24] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
Rochdale[23] Peterborough United[2] |
3 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
Sunderland[4] Lincoln City[3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
Gillingham[9] Doncaster Rovers[5] |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
Shrewsbury Town[17] Hull City[1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
Burton Albion FC[18] Milton Keynes Dons[14] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
Plymouth Argyle[16] Bristol Rovers[19] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
Oxford United[8] Blackpool[12] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
Northampton Town[21] Crewe Alexandra[15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
AFC Wimbledon[22] Charlton Athletic[6] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
Accrington Stanley[13] Wigan Athletic[20] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
37 KT |
Portsmouth[10] Ipswich[7] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 07:00 |
1st phase KT |
Godoy Cruz[13] River Plate[12] |
1 6 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 04:30 |
1st phase KT |
Velez Sarsfield[3] Independiente[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:15 |
1st phase KT |
CA Banfield[10] Lanus[7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 00:00 |
1st phase KT |
Gimnasia LP[15] Atletico Tucuman[20] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 00:00 |
1st phase KT |
Patronato Parana[25] CA Huracan[22] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 15:10 |
3 KT |
Sydney FC[5] Melbourne Victory FC[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 13:05 |
3 KT |
Macarthur[6] Western United[8] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 02:45 |
31 KT |
AS Eupen[13] Kortrijk[14] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:45 |
31 KT |
Beerschot AC[7] Sporting Charleroi[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 00:30 |
31 KT |
Royal Excel Mouscron[16] Oostende[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:15 |
31 KT |
Beveren[18] St-Truidense VV[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 02:30 |
26 KT |
Lugano[5] Basel[3] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 00:15 |
26 KT |
Lausanne Sports[8] St. Gallen[6] |
4 3 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 00:30 |
24 KT |
FK Baumit Jablonec[4] Slovan Liberec[3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
24 KT |
Mfk Karvina[13] SK Sigma Olomouc[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
24 KT |
Pribram[18] Brno[16] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 01:00 |
1 KT |
Finn Harps[8] Bohemians[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 01:00 |
1 KT |
Sligo Rovers[4] Dundalk[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 01:00 |
1 KT |
Longford Town[IRE D1-4] Derry City[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:59 |
31 KT |
Trabzonspor[4] Ankaragucu[17] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
31 KT |
Goztepe[9] Sivasspor[10] |
3 5 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
31 KT |
Yeni Malatyaspor[13] Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi[7] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 17:30 |
31 KT |
Genclerbirligi[21] Kasimpasa[15] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 08:00 |
clausura KT |
CDSyC Cruz Azul[(c)-2] Atlas[(c)-7] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Monterrey[(c)-4] Chivas Guadalajara[(c)-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 06:00 |
clausura KT |
Atletico San Luis[(c)-11] Pumas UNAM[(c)-16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 10:00 |
clausura KT |
Mazatlan[(c)-9] Club America[(c)-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 02:00 |
22 KT |
Lech Poznan[6] Jagiellonia Bialystok[12] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 23:30 |
22 KT |
Rakow Czestochowa[3] Gornik Zabrze[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
22 KT |
Slask Wroclaw[7] Wisla Plock[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 21:00 |
bán kết KT |
Hacken[SWE D1-3] Vasteras SK FK[SWE D2-8] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:00 |
25 KT |
Varzim CD Mafra |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
25 KT |
CD Cova Piedade GD Estoril-Praia |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 14:30 |
6 KT |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[1] Suwon FC[10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 12:00 |
6 KT |
Jeju United FC[6] Gwangju Fc[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 12:00 |
6 KT |
Consadole Sapporo[14] Vissel Kobe[6] |
3 4 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 02:00 |
26 KT |
Maccabi Tel Aviv[1] Hapoel Tel Aviv[11] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 00:15 |
26 KT |
Ashdod MS[3] Beitar Jerusalem[8] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 00:15 |
26 KT |
Hapoel Kfar Saba[13] Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 00:15 |
26 KT |
Hapoel Beer Sheva[7] Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[14] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 00:15 |
26 KT |
Maccabi Haifa[2] Maccabi Netanya[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 00:15 |
26 KT |
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC[12] Maccabi Petah Tikva FC[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 00:30 |
relegation round KT |
Pas Giannina[8] PAE Atromitos[10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 00:30 |
relegation round KT |
Panaitolikos Agrinio[12] Lamia[11] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:15 |
relegation round KT |
Volos Nfc[7] OFI Crete[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
relegation round KT |
Apollon Smirnis[9] Larisa[14] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 23:30 |
xuống hạng KT |
Ethnikos Achnas EN Paralimni |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
AEP Paphos Nea Salamis |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 02:30 |
28 KT |
Politehnica Iasi[16] Dinamo Bucuresti[14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 00:15 |
28 KT |
Scm Argesul Pitesti[7] Clinceni[6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:30 |
22 KT |
Tsarsko Selo[9] Ludogorets Razgrad[1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
22 KT |
Arda[4] Lokomotiv Plovdiv[3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 17:30 |
22 KT |
PFK Montana[13] Cherno More Varna[7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 21:45 |
18 KT |
Bala Town[3] Caernarfon[7] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:30 |
10 KT |
Penybont[4] Flint Town United[11] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:30 |
11 KT |
Cardiff Metropolitan[9] Newi Cefn Druids[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:30 |
12 KT |
Aberystwyth Town[10] Newtown[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:30 |
21 KT |
Connah's QN[1] Haverfordwest County[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:00 |
31 KT |
Chayka K Sr[14] Baltika[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
31 KT |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod[2] Torpedo Moscow[5] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
31 KT |
Chertanovo Moscow[20] Shinnik Yaroslavl[22] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
31 KT |
Dinamo Briansk[18] Krylya Sovetov Samara[1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
31 KT |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[12] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
31 KT |
Irtysh 1946 Omsk[19] Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
31 KT |
Spartak Moscow II[15] Alania[4] |
3 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 17:00 |
31 KT |
Gazovik Orenburg[3] Krasnodar II[16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 17:00 |
31 KT |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[11] Akron Togliatti[17] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 15:00 |
31 KT |
Tom Tomsk[21] Fakel Voronezh[13] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 12:00 |
31 KT |
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[10] Veles Moscow[6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 01:00 |
28 KT |
Crvena Zvezda[1] Mladost Lucani[12] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
28 KT |
Backa Backa Palanka[20] Partizan Belgrade[2] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
28 KT |
Radnicki Nis[9] FK Vozdovac Beograd[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
28 KT |
Spartak Subotica[5] Backa Topola[8] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
28 KT |
Zlatibor Cajetina[18] FK Javor Ivanjica[13] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 23:30 |
championship round KT |
Slovan Bratislava[1] MSK Zilina[3] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:59 |
championship round KT |
Zlate Moravce[5] Trencin[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:59 |
relegation round KT |
Nitra[9] FK Pohronie[12] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:59 |
relegation round KT |
MFK Ruzomberok[7] Zemplin Michalovce[10] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:59 |
relegation round KT |
FK Senica[11] Skf Sered[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:59 |
22 KT |
LASK Linz[3] Red Bull Salzburg[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
Cheltenham Town[1] Salford City[9] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
Barrow[22] Crawley Town[10] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
Harrogate Town[12] Morecambe[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
Cambridge United[2] Forest Green Rovers[3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
Tranmere Rovers[5] Exeter City[8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
Mansfield Town[16] Grimsby Town[24] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
Bradford AFC[13] Oldham Athletic[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
Scunthorpe United[18] Southend United[23] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
Bolton Wanderers[6] Walsall[19] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
37 KT |
Colchester United[21] Port Vale[20] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
37 KT |
Stevenage Borough[15] Carlisle[11] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
37 KT |
Newport County[4] Leyton Orient[14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Ấn Độ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:30 |
relegation round KT |
Chennai City Aizawl |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 15:30 |
relegation round KT |
Sudeva Delhi AIFF XI Arrows |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 23:05 |
26 KT |
Hajduk Split[4] HNK Sibenik[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
26 KT |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica[7] Istra 1961[8] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 18:00 |
29 KT |
Port[3] Chiangrai United[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
29 KT |
Bangkok Glass Pathum[1] Ratchaburi FC[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
29 KT |
Suphanburi FC[14] Muang Thong United[7] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
29 KT |
Chonburi Shark FC[12] Sukhothai[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 18:00 |
26 KT |
Zimbru Chisinau[9] Floresti[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 00:00 |
2 KT |
FC Minsk[12] Ruh Brest[8] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
2 KT |
Dinamo Brest[1] BATE Borisov[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
2 KT |
Vitebsk[9] Dinamo Minsk[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
2 KT |
Energetik Bgu Minsk[4] Shakhter Soligorsk[6] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:00 |
2 KT |
FK Aktobe Lento[8] Tobol Kostanai[1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 17:00 |
2 KT |
Akzhayik Oral[14] FK Atyrau[12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 17:00 |
2 KT |
Shakhtyor Karagandy[4] Ordabasy[9] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 15:00 |
2 KT |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan[13] Arys[6] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD UAE | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 23:15 |
22 KT |
Al-Wasl[7] Al-Sharjah[3] |
3 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 23:15 |
22 KT |
Banni Yas[2] Hatta[14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:45 |
22 KT |
Al-Dhafra[11] Al Ahli Dubai[5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:45 |
22 KT |
Ittihad Kalba[9] Khor Fakkan[10] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bosnia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 01:00 |
23 KT |
Zrinjski Mostar[5] Sloboda[8] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:59 |
23 KT |
Borac Banja Luka[4] Mladost Doboj Kakanj[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:59 |
23 KT |
FK Velez Mostar[3] Radnik Bijeljina[10] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:00 |
20 KT |
Ts Galaxy[7] Maritzburg United[15] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
20 KT |
Baroka[10] Bloemfontein Celtic[12] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
20 KT |
Chippa United FC[13] Moroka Swallows[5] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
20 KT |
Lamontville Golden Arrows[2] Cape Town City[8] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 21:00 |
15 KT |
Wydad Fes[4] Chabab Atlas Khenifra[13] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
15 KT |
Olympique Dcheira Wydad Temara |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
15 KT |
Stade Marocain Du Rabat Racing Casablanca |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iraq | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:30 |
25 KT |
Naft Alwasat[5] Al Shorta[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
25 KT |
Al Quwa Al Jawiya[1] Zakho[7] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
25 KT |
Naft Al Basra[12] Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
25 KT |
Al Diwaniya[15] Al-Naft[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
25 KT |
Al-Hudod[19] Baghdad[9] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 17:30 |
25 KT |
Al Qasim Sport Club[17] Al Talaba[18] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 00:00 |
2 KT |
Trans Narva[8] Parnu Linnameeskond[EST D2-1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
2 KT |
Flora Tallinn[1] Nomme JK Kalju[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
2 KT |
Levadia Tallinn[3] Tallinna Jk Legion[7] |
4 3 |
3 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
2 KT |
Kuressaare[9] Tartu JK Tammeka[5] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 00:15 |
26 KT |
Wil 1900[7] Sc Kriens[9] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 03:15 |
zona b KT |
Ferrol Carril Oeste[ARG D2UR(a)-8] Deportivo Moron[ARG D2UR(a)-6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 03:00 |
zona a KT |
Alvarado Mar Del Plata[ARG D2LR(a)-4] Belgrano[ARG D2LR(a)-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 03:00 |
zona b KT |
Gimnasia Jujuy[ARG D2LR(b)-6] Almagro[ARG D2LR(b)-3] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:30 |
zona b KT |
Instituto[ARG D2LR(b)-2] Santa Marina Tandil[ARG D2LR(b)-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:00 |
zona a KT |
Estudiantes de Caseros[ARG D2UR(a)-3] San Martin Tucuman[ARG D2UR(b)-8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:00 |
zona b KT |
Tristan Suarez[ARG B M-3] Club Atletico Guemes |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 01:30 |
zona b KT |
Barracas Central[ARG D2LR(a)-2] Defensores de Belgrano[ARG D2UR(b)-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malaysia Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:00 |
5 KT |
PDRM[8] Kuching Fa[10] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
5 KT |
Johor Darul Takzim II[7] PKNP[9] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 00:30 |
19 KT |
Vorskla Poltava[5] Olimpic Donetsk[9] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
19 KT |
Desna Chernihiv[4] Dnipro-1[8] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
19 KT |
Illichivets mariupol[10] Mynai[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Singapore | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 16:30 |
3 KT |
Geylang United FC[5] Young Lions[7] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 16:30 |
3 KT |
Home United FC[2] Hougang United FC[4] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malaysia Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:00 |
5 KT |
UiTM[12] Kedah[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
5 KT |
Melaka United[8] Kuala Lumpur[3] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
5 KT |
Selangor PB[5] Pulau Pinang[7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kosovo Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 19:00 |
26 KT |
Kf Drita Gjilan Kf Drenica Srbica |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
26 KT |
Besa Peje Kf Feronikeli |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 19:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Inter Turku[FIN D1-2] SJK Seinajoki[FIN D1-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-0], Inter Turku thắng | |||||
20/03 18:00 |
tứ kết KT |
KuPS[FIN D1-6] Gnistan[FIN D2-9] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Honka[FIN D1-5] PK-35[FIN D3 AA-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Honka thắng | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 16:30 |
4 KT |
Ansan Greeners[4] Chungnam Asan[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 14:00 |
4 KT |
Anyang[5] Daejeon Citizen[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 11:30 |
4 KT |
Bucheon 1995[6] Chunnam Dragons[2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 09:30 |
clausura KT |
Sporting San Jose[(a)-12] Deportivo Saprissa[(a)-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Alajuelense[(a)-1] Santos De Guapiles[(a)-2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 06:00 |
clausura KT |
Guadalupe[(a)-9] Ad San Carlos[(a)-8] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 04:00 |
clausura KT |
AD grecia[(a)-5] Herediano[(a)-6] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:00 |
2 KT |
Spartaks Jurmala[6] Metta/LU Riga[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
2 KT |
FK Ventspils[3] Rigas Futbola Skola[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 00:00 |
4 KT |
FK Zalgiris Vilnius[3] Hegelmann Litauen[10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
4 KT |
Baltija Panevezys[2] Banga Gargzdai[8] |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
4 KT |
Spyris Kaunas[1] Trakai Riteriai[9] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 06:30 |
apertura KT |
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[3] Barcelona SC(ECU)[1] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 03:30 |
apertura KT |
Independiente Jose Teran[5] Delfin SC[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 01:00 |
apertura KT |
Mushuc Runa[6] Macara[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Honduras | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 08:00 |
clausura KT |
CD Olimpia[(c)-1] CD Motagua[(c)-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Real Espana[(c)-3] Marathon[(c)-8] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 06:00 |
clausura KT |
Real De Minas[(c)-10] Upnfm[(c)-4] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD El Salvador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 08:00 |
clausura playoff KT |
Sonsonate Cd Chalatenango |
3 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 07:30 |
clausura playoff KT |
Santa Tecla Municipal Limeno |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 04:30 |
clausura playoff KT |
Once Municipal Luis Angel Firpo |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 04:30 |
clausura playoff KT |
Aguila Isidro Metapan |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 04:00 |
clausura playoff KT |
Jocoro Alianza |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 04:00 |
clausura playoff KT |
Atletico Marte CD FAS |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 05:00 |
1 KT |
Independiente Petrolero[(a)-8] Oriente Petrolero[(a)-15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:00 |
1 KT |
San Jose[(a)-16] Atletico Palmaflor[(a)-5] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 14:00 |
4 KT |
Ryukyu[2] V-Varen Nagasaki[11] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 14:00 |
4 KT |
Tokyo Verdy[8] Zweigen Kanazawa FC[10] |
2 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 12:00 |
4 KT |
Albirex Niigata Japan[1] Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[12] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 05:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Sporting Kansas City[MLS-2] Colorado Rapids[MLS-8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 03:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Dallas[MLS-5] Okc Energy Fc[USL D1-31] |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 03:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
San Diego Loyal Sc[USL D1-19] Los Angeles Galaxy[MLS-11] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 03:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Chicago Fire[MLS-11] Philadelphia Union[MLS-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Varzim[POR D2-18] CD Mafra[POR D2-8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Start Kristiansand[NOR AL-7] Viking[NOR D1-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
IK Sirius FK[SWE D1-10] GIF Sundsvall[SWE D2-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Bryne[NOR AL-4] Arendal[NOR D2B-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Kpv[FIN D2-5] AC Oulu[FIN D1-8] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Asker[NOR D2A-8] Fredrikstad[NOR AL-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:45 |
tháng 3 KT |
Oman[82] Jordan[95] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Akropolis IF[SWE D2-15] AFC United[SWE D2-16] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Degerfors IF[SWE D2-2] Norrby IF[SWE D2-13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Varbergs BoIS FC[SWE D1-11] IFK Varnamo |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Kalmar FF[SWE D1-14] Mjallby AIF[SWE D1-5] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Lillestrom[NOR AL-2] Odd Grenland[NOR D1-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Trelleborgs FF[SWE D2-5] Osters IF[SWE D2-6] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Vasteras SK FK[SWE D2-8] Orebro Syrianska If[SWE D1 SNN-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Sjk Akatemia Jaro[FIN D2-2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Eskilsminne IF Landskrona BoIS[SWE D2-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Orgryte[SWE D2-4] Trollhattan[SWE D1 SNS-3] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Vasalunds IF[SWE D2-11] Dalkurd Ff[SWE D1 SNN-13] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
Elfsborg[SWE D1-2] AIK Solna[SWE D1-9] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
tháng 3 KT |
CD Cova Piedade[POR D2-14] GD Estoril-Praia[POR D2-1] |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 10:30 |
tháng 3 KT |
Western Strikers SC[FFSA PL-6] Croydon Kings[AUS SASL-4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 17:30 |
20 KT |
Petrolul Ploiesti[7] CS Mioveni[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 16:00 |
20 KT |
Cs Aerostar Bacau[20] Concordia Chiajna[18] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 16:00 |
20 KT |
Comuna Recea[15] Scolar Resita[17] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 16:00 |
20 KT |
Css Slatina[19] Ripensia Timisoara[14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 16:00 |
20 KT |
Gloria Buzau[12] Pandurii[21] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 16:00 |
20 KT |
Unirea 2004 Slobozia[13] Metaloglobus[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD UAE Division 1 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:40 |
17 KT |
Al Bataeh[3] Masfut[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:40 |
17 KT |
Al Oruba Uae[2] Dubba Al-Husun[4] |
4 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Việt Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 15:30 |
1 KT |
An Giang[6] Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 15:30 |
1 KT |
Phú Thọ Khánh Hòa |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 00:00 |
23 KT |
Sokol Ostroda[10] Olimpia Grudziadz[18] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 00:00 |
23 KT |
Motor Lublin[7] Skra Czestochowa[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
23 KT |
Bytovia Bytow[13] Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski[15] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:30 |
24 KT |
Kariana Erden[6] Neftohimik[16] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
24 KT |
Dobrudzha[10] Minyor Pernik[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
24 KT |
Hebar Pazardzhik Septemvri Simitli |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 21:00 |
eastern group KT |
Sloga 1934 Vinica Bregalnica Stip |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
western group KT |
Kadino Skopje |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 19:00 |
31 KT |
Jl Chiangmai United[2] Navy[12] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
31 KT |
Khonkaen United[3] Nong Bua Pitchaya[1] |
1 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
31 KT |
Samut Sakhon[18] Lampang Fc[14] |
1 7 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 17:00 |
31 KT |
Customs Department FC[11] Ranong United[9] |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:00 |
26 KT |
Decic Tuzi[2] Ofk Titograd Podgorica[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
26 KT |
FK Sutjeska Niksic[3] Mladost Podgorica[5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
26 KT |
Jezero Plav[8] FK Buducnost Podgorica[1] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
26 KT |
Rudar Pljevlja[4] Iskra Danilovgrad[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
26 KT |
Zeta[7] OFK Petrovac[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo vùng Mitte | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 01:00 |
18 KT |
Usv St Anna[M-2] Sturm Graz Amat.[M-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 23:00 |
18 KT |
Wels[M-16] Atsv Stadl Paura[M-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
18 KT |
Wolfsberger Ac Amateure[M-8] Wsc Hertha Wels[M-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia New South Wales PL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 15:00 |
4 KT |
Mt Druitt Town Rangers[7] Sydney FC U21[3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 13:15 |
4 KT |
A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers[12] Sutherland Sharks[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:00 |
29 KT |
1. Magdeburg[17] Kaiserslautern[18] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
29 KT |
Ingolstadt 04[3] SV Waldhof Mannheim[12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
29 KT |
SpVgg Unterhaching[19] Uerdingen[16] |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
29 KT |
MSV Duisburg[15] Turkgucu Munchen[8] |
3 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
29 KT |
VfB Lubeck[20] Sc Verl[7] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
29 KT |
Hansa Rostock[2] Hallescher[11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 01:30 |
south KT |
As Nordia Jerusalem[S-12] Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot[S-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 01:15 |
north KT |
Maccabi Bnei Raina[N-3] Hapoel Migdal Haemek[N-11] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:30 |
north KT |
Hapoel Kafr Kanna[N-9] Hapoel Bueine[N-5] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 21:00 |
32 KT |
Ss Monopoli 1966[C-12] Palermo[C-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bắc Ireland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 00:30 |
25 KT |
Warrenpoint Town[9] Ballymena United[7] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
25 KT |
Coleraine[2] Carrick Rangers[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
25 KT |
Dungannon Swifts[12] Portadown FC[10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
25 KT |
Glentoran[4] Glenavon Lurgan[8] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
25 KT |
Larne[3] Cliftonville[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Campeonato Paulista | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 07:00 |
5 KT |
Ituano Sp[7] Botafogo Sp[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Angola | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 21:30 |
5 KT |
Sporting Cabinda Baixa De Kassange |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
2 KT |
Cuando Cubango Primeiro 1 De Agosto |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia FFA Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 17:30 |
qual KT |
Curtin Univ Sc Joondalup United |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 15:10 |
qual KT |
Uwa Nedlands Morley Windmills |
4 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 15:00 |
qual KT |
Wanneroo City Joondalup City |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 05:00 |
KT |
Criciuma[12] Metropolitano Sc[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 05:00 |
primeira fase KT |
Prospera Criciuma Metropolitano Sc |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:00 |
primeira fase KT |
Hercilio Luz Sc[11] Marcilio Dias Sc[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:00 |
primeira fase KT |
Joinville SC[2] Concordia Sc[9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Macao | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:10 |
2 KT |
Casa De Portugal[5] Hang Sai[10] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
2 KT |
Benfica De Macau[1] Cheng Fung[4] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:00 |
20 KT |
Annan Athletic[7] Albion Rovers[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
20 KT |
Brechin City[10] Stranraer[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
20 KT |
Cowdenbeath[8] Stenhousemuir[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
20 KT |
Edinburgh City[5] Elgin City[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
20 KT |
Stirling Albion[4] Queens Park[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
11 KT |
Annan Athletic[7] Cowdenbeath[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
11 KT |
Queens Park[1] Stranraer[3] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
11 KT |
Stenhousemuir[6] Albion Rovers[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
11 KT |
Stirling Albion[4] Brechin City[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
11 KT |
Elgin City[2] Edinburgh City[5] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Victorian Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 16:00 |
4 KT |
Altona Magic[9] Oakleigh Cannons[12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:59 |
5 KT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi[5] Dinamo Batumi[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
5 KT |
Telavi[6] Dinamo Tbilisi[3] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
5 KT |
Shukura Kobuleti[7] Samgurali Tskh[8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tây Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 18:00 |
1 KT |
Floreat Athena[1] Balcatta[11] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
1 KT |
Perth SC[10] Perth Glory Am[9] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 16:30 |
1 KT |
Bayswater City[7] Rockingham City[12] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 15:00 |
1 KT |
Armadale[6] Inglewood United[8] |
1 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 14:00 |
1 KT |
Cockburn City[3] Sorrento[5] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 01:30 |
3 KT |
Deportivo Armenio[6] Club Atletico Acassuso[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Nacional Asuncion[3] 12 De Octubre[10] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 01:00 |
KT |
Andorra CF[3-4] L'Hospitalet[3-13] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Algeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 21:00 |
19 KT |
Usm Alger[8] Jsm Skikda[19] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 19:00 |
17 KT |
Alians Lypova Dolyna[9] Nyva Ternopil[11] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
17 KT |
Veres Rivne[3] Polessya Zhitomir[10] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 17:00 |
3 KT |
The Lakes[9] St George Willawong[4] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 16:00 |
3 KT |
Mount Gravatt[10] Toowong[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 15:15 |
3 KT |
Albany Creek[3] Bayside United[1] |
5 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 15:15 |
3 KT |
University of Queensland[5] Centenary Stormers[11] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 15:00 |
KT |
Centenary Stormers[11] University of Queensland[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:59 |
27 KT |
Samsunspor[2] Giresunspor[1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
27 KT |
Eskisehirspor[18] Adana Demirspor[3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 17:30 |
27 KT |
Istanbulspor[5] Altinordu[6] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 17:30 |
27 KT |
Umraniyespor[10] Balikesirspor[14] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:00 |
19 KT |
Inter Cherkessk[S-15] Mashuk-KMV[S-11] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:30 |
19 KT |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk[S-3] Kuban Kholding[S-1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
19 KT |
Kuban[S-2] Forte Taganrog[S-9] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
19 KT |
Spartak Nalchik[S-7] Krasnodar Iii[S-12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
19 KT |
FK Anzhi[S-5] Legion Dynamo[S-4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 17:00 |
19 KT |
FK Biolog[S-13] Essentuki[S-16] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 21:30 |
19 KT |
SK Austria Klagenfurt[4] SK Vorwarts Steyr[14] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:30 |
19 KT |
Rapid Vienna Amateure[16] Dornbirn[8] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 08:00 |
apertura KT |
Deportiva Once Caldas[(a)-15] America de Cali[(a)-9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 05:40 |
apertura KT |
Atletico Junior Barranquilla[(a)-10] Deportivo Pereira[(a)-18] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 03:30 |
apertura KT |
Envigado[(a)-14] Independiente Santa Fe[(a)-3] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 00:00 |
21 KT |
LKS Lodz[3] Zaglebie Sosnowiec[18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:59 |
21 KT |
GKS Tychy[4] Belchatow[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
4 KT |
Resovia Rzeszow[17] LKS Nieciecza[1] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
21 KT |
Gks Jastrzebie[15] Chrobry Glogow[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:40 |
21 KT |
Miedz Legnica[7] Arka Gdynia[6] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Championship | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:00 |
21 KT |
Arbroath[9] Hearts[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
21 KT |
Ayr Utd[7] Raith Rovers[3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
21 KT |
Dunfermline[2] Inverness C.T.[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
21 KT |
Greenock Morton[8] Queen of South[5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland Division 1 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:00 |
20 KT |
Clyde[9] Peterhead[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
20 KT |
Cove Rangers[2] Partick Thistle[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
20 KT |
Dumbarton[8] Airdrie United[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
20 KT |
Falkirk[1] East Fife[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
20 KT |
Forfar Athletic[10] Montrose[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
12 KT |
Clyde[9] East Fife[6] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
12 KT |
Dumbarton[8] Forfar Athletic[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
12 KT |
Falkirk[1] Montrose[3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
12 KT |
Peterhead[7] Airdrie United[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
12 KT |
Partick Thistle[5] Cove Rangers[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:30 |
3 KT |
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor[9] Andijon[8] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
3 KT |
Mashal Muborak[14] Metallurg Bekobod[7] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:15 |
3 KT |
Termez Surkhon[10] Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 02:45 |
24 KT |
Lierse Kempenzonen KVSK Lommel |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 12:00 |
2 KT |
Roasso Kumamoto[8] Kagoshima United[4] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 11:00 |
2 KT |
Azul Claro Numazu[12] Imabari FC[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 11:00 |
2 KT |
Fukushima United FC[13] Yokohama Scc[17] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 18:00 |
4 KT |
WIT Georgia Tbilisi[5] Sioni Bolnisi[1] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 16:00 |
4 KT |
Gagra[2] Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi[6] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Queensland Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 16:30 |
3 KT |
Gold Coast Knights[6] Magpies Crusaders[7] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 16:15 |
3 KT |
Queensland Lions SC[5] Brisbane Roar Am[2] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tunisia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:15 |
20 KT |
Club Africain C. A. Bizertin |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
20 KT |
J.s. Kairouanaise U.s.monastir |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
20 KT |
Olympique De Beja Etoile Metlaoui |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
20 KT |
Stade Tunisien As Slimane |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Luxembourg | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 01:30 |
17 KT |
Racing Union Luxemburg[7] Swift Hesperange[3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 01:00 |
17 KT |
Rodange 91[12] Etzella Ettelbruck[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:59 |
17 KT |
F91 Dudelange[2] Progres Niedercorn[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
17 KT |
Jeunesse Esch[6] Victoria Rosport[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
17 KT |
Wiltz 71[5] Hostert[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:00 |
17 KT |
Cahul 2005[2] Csf Baliti[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
17 KT |
Sheriff B[3] Flacara Falesti[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
17 KT |
Victoria Bardar[12] Tighina[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
17 KT |
Drochia[6] Sireti[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 21:00 |
22 KT |
Buducnost Dobanovci[8] Trajal Krusevac[12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
22 KT |
Dinamo Vranje[16] Radnicki Pirot[14] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
22 KT |
Jagodina[10] Kolubara[4] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
22 KT |
Sloga Kraljevo[18] Borac Cacak[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
22 KT |
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica[15] Zarkovo[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
22 KT |
Zeleznicar Pancevo[11] Loznica[5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 00:00 |
13 KT |
Brezice[4] Bilje[6] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
13 KT |
Nk Radomlje[1] Fuzinar[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
13 KT |
NK Rudar Velenje[9] NK Primorje[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
13 KT |
Nk Roltek Dob[3] NK Krka[2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 21:00 |
24 KT |
Brera Strumica[10] Struga Trim Lum[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
24 KT |
Belasica Strumica[12] Rabotnicki Skopje[5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
24 KT |
Renova Cepciste[11] FK Makedonija[3] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
24 KT |
Sileks[9] Korzo Prilep[2] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
24 KT |
Vardar Skopje[8] FK Shkendija 79[1] |
1 6 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Victorian Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 13:00 |
1 KT |
North Geelong Warriors[5] Northcote City[4] |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 13:00 |
1 KT |
Goulburn Valley Suns[10] Fc Bulleen Lions[7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 11:00 |
1 KT |
Brunswick City[11] Moreland Zebras[1] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 11:00 |
1 KT |
Langwarrin[6] Manningham United Blues[12] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 13:00 |
2 KT |
Incheon Korail[10] Pyeongtaek Citizen[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 13:00 |
2 KT |
Gimhae City[1] Gyeongju KHNP[2] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 13:00 |
2 KT |
Mokpo City[7] Gimpo Fc[11] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 13:00 |
2 KT |
Ulsan Citizen[KCL 4-2] Busan Transpor Tation[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:30 |
21 KT |
MFK Kosice[5] Stk 1914 Samorin[11] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
21 KT |
Poprad[15] Mfk Nova Dubnica[13] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
21 KT |
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas[2] Slovan Bratislava B[14] |
5 2 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
21 KT |
SKM Puchov[7] Artmedia Petrzalka[6] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
21 KT |
Sport Podbrezova[3] Mfk Skalica[4] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD San Marino | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 21:00 |
10 KT |
Cailungo Sp Cosmos |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
10 KT |
Fiorentino Tre Fiori |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
10 KT |
SP La Fiorita San Giovanni |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
10 KT |
S.S Pennarossa AC Juvenes/Dogana |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 19:45 |
regular season KT |
Ergotelis[1] Giorgos Karaiskakis[12] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:45 |
regular season KT |
Panahaiki-2005[6] Apollon Larissas[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 00:30 |
1 KT |
Bfa Atmosfera Mazeikiai |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
1 KT |
Lietava Jonava[LIT D2-4] Babrungas |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
1 KT |
Minija[LIT D2-11] Kazlu Ruda |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
1 KT |
Siauliai Suduva B |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Faroe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:59 |
3 KT |
Tb Tuoroyri[8] Ki Klaksvik[1] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:59 |
3 KT |
NSI Runavik[10] EB Streymur[7] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
3 KT |
B36 Torshavn[4] Toftir B68[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
3 KT |
IF Fuglafjordur[3] 07 Vestur Sorvagur[6] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus Reserve League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 19:00 |
KT |
Slutsk Reserves[12] Neman Grodno Reserves[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Qatar League Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 21:00 |
semifinal KT |
Al-Wakra Al-Sailiya |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
TSV Alemannia Aachen[W-13] Sv Rodinghausen[W-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
Bonner sc[W-20] Fortuna Koln[W-5] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
Dortmund AM[W-1] SV Lippstadt[W-18] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
Sportfreunde Lotte[W-17] RW Oberhausen[W-6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
Wegberg Beeck[W-15] LR Ahlen[W-21] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
SC Wiedenbruck[W-12] Preuben Munster[W-3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
VfR Aalen[S-15] Stuttgart Amateure[S-7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
Bahlinger SC[S-9] Ssv Ulm 1846[S-4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
Sv Elversberg[S-5] 08 Homburg[S-8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach[S-18] Bayern Alzenau[S-21] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
Tus Rot Weiss Koblenz[S-12] Ksv Hessen Kassel[S-14] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Australia New South Wales L2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 14:00 |
KT |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles Hakoah Sydney |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Queens Land Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 15:30 |
KT |
Southside Eagles Rochedale Rovers |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 15:00 |
KT |
SWQ Thunder Ipswich Knights Sc |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 15:00 |
KT |
Mitchelton Brisbane City SC |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tasmania Premier League Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 10:00 |
1 KT |
South Hobart[3] Hobart Zebras[6] |
6 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 12:30 |
1 KT |
Glenorchy Knights[2] Hobart Olympia Warriors[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 12:30 |
1 KT |
Launceston City[8] Devonport City Striker[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 10:30 |
KT |
Launceston City[8] Kingborough Lions[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 10:30 |
KT |
Glenorchy Knights[2] Hobart Zebras[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 10:30 |
KT |
Hobart Olympia Warriors[5] Riverside Olympic[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 10:15 |
KT |
Devonport City Striker[1] South Hobart[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 10:15 |
1 KT |
Kingborough Lions[4] Riverside Olympic[7] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 16:00 |
3 KT |
Slack Creek Newmarket Sfc |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 15:00 |
3 KT |
Annerley[4] North Pine[2] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 14:00 |
KT |
New Farm[12] Pine Hills[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 07:00 |
apertura group KT |
Plaza Amador Veraguas Cd |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 06:00 |
apertura group KT |
Club Atletico Chiriqui Alianza Fc Pan |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 05:00 |
apertura group KT |
Tauro FC San Francisco |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kenya Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 19:15 |
16 KT |
Wazito Bandari |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
16 KT |
Vihiga United Afc Leopards |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 17:00 |
11 KT |
Nairobi Star City Tusker |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:30 |
19 KT |
Bizana Pondo Chiefs[15] Real Kings[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
19 KT |
Jdr Stars[4] Ts Sporting[6] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
19 KT |
Jomo Cosmos[5] Polokwane City[9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
19 KT |
Steenberg United[14] Sekhukhune United[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
19 KT |
Uthongathi[12] Pretoria Callies[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:30 |
KT |
Anagenisis Dherina[11] Omonia Aradippou[5] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
KT |
Aris Limassol[2] Thoi Lakatamias[18] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
KT |
Agia Napa[3] Digenis Morphou[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
KT |
Akritas Chloraka[10] AE Zakakiou[14] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
KT |
Othellos Athienou[4] Omonia Psevda[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
KT |
PAEEK Keryneias[1] Asil Lysi[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
KT |
Xylotympou[15] Ahironas Liopetriou[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Switzerland - 2.Liga - 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 23:00 |
KT |
Zug 94[2-8] Sc Buochs[2-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 23:00 |
KT |
Wohlen[2-5] Sc Goldau[2-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 23:00 |
KT |
Baden[2-2] Bassecourt[2-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
KT |
Biel-bienne[2-1] Schotz[2-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
KT |
Sr Delemont[2-9] Solothurn[2-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
KT |
Langenthal[2-4] Sv Muttenz[2-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
Acso Filiasi Csm Flacara Moreni |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
Metalul Buzau Tunari |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
Progresul Spartac Steaua Bucuresti |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
Afumati Mostistea Ulmu |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
Avantul Periam Progresul Pecica |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
Cs Sanatatea Cluj Unirea Ungheni |
1 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
Cs Universitatea Craiova B Alexandria |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
SC Bacau Faurei |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Stiinta Miroslava |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
Cs Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei Csc Dumbravita |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
KT |
Recolta Gheorghe Doja Inainte Modelu |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 23:00 |
KT |
Dietikon[3-13] Red Star Zurich[3-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:00 |
KT |
Mks Olimpia Szczecin Womens[10] Kkpk Medyk Konin Womens[3] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Nigeria U17 Algeria U17 |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Tanzania U17 Congo U17 |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 21:30 |
23 KT |
Dugopolje[3] Junak[17] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:30 |
23 KT |
Opatija Dubrava Tim Kabel |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:30 |
23 KT |
Dinamo Zagreb B Cibalia |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:55 |
23 KT |
Kustosija[8] Orijent Rijeka[7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 18:00 |
19 KT |
Dynamo Kyiv U21[1] Rukh Vynnyky U21[3] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
19 KT |
Inhulets Petrove U21[13] Pfc Oleksandria U21[4] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
19 KT |
Kolos Kovalivka U21[6] Zorya U21[9] |
2 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
19 KT |
Lviv U21[10] Shakhtar Donetsk U21[2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Amateur Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 02:00 |
24 KT |
KSK Heist[3] Thes Sport Tessenderlo[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:00 |
24 KT |
La Louviere Centre[15] Royal Knokke[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:00 |
24 KT |
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi[9] Kvk Tienen[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 01:30 |
24 KT |
Dender[14] Roeselare[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 01:30 |
24 KT |
Dessel Sport[13] Patro Eisden[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 00:00 |
25 KT |
de Treffers[18] Scheveningen[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:30 |
25 KT |
AFC Amsterdam[1] Jong Sparta Rotterdam[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:30 |
25 KT |
HHC Hardenberg[9] TEC[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:30 |
25 KT |
Quick Boys[4] Kozakken Boys[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:30 |
25 KT |
Rijnsburgse Boys[6] VV Katwijk[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
25 KT |
ASWH[2] Spakenburg[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
25 KT |
IJsselmeervogels[5] Koninklijke Hfc[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 21:00 |
25 KT |
Volendam Am[11] Gelders Veenendaalse VV[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
25 KT |
Noordwijk[17] Excelsior Maassluis[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 05:00 |
clausura KT |
CA Penarol[(C)-3] Plaza Colonia[(C)-5] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Ca River Plate[(C)-8] Ca Torque[(C)-4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo miền đông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:00 |
KT |
Sv Leobendorf[E-3] Asv Drassburg[E-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
KT |
Wiener Viktoria[E-9] Bruck Leitha[E-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 21:00 |
B group KT |
Skovshoved[B-13] Roskilde[B-10] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
15 KT |
Aarhus Fremad[A-5] Naesby BK[A-11] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
15 KT |
Dalum[A-6] Brabrand IF[A-9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
15 KT |
Middelfart[A-8] Thisted[A-4] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
15 KT |
Holbaek[A-12] Vsk Aarhus[A-7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
B group KT |
Hillerod Fodbold[B-7] Naestved[B-3] |
2 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:00 |
B group KT |
Ab Tarnby[B-14] HIK[B-2] |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:45 |
B group KT |
Fa 2000[B-5] Bronshoj[B-11] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
15 KT |
Sfb Oure[A-13] Sydvest[A-10] |
4 4 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 19:00 |
15 KT |
Jammerbugt[A-1] B93 Copenhagen[A-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Switzerland - 2.Liga - 3 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 23:00 |
KT |
Echallens[1-3] Vevey Sports 05[1-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 23:00 |
KT |
Meyrin[1-9] Azzurri 90[1-12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Conference | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:00 |
33 KT |
Aldershot Town[14] Boreham Wood[11] |
3 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
33 KT |
Altrincham[13] Dagenham and Redbridge[16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
33 KT |
Barnet[22] Chesterfield[15] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
33 KT |
Bromley[8] Solihull Moors[17] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
33 KT |
Eastleigh[9] Halifax Town[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
33 KT |
Hartlepool United FC[2] Woking[18] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
33 KT |
Notts County[7] Yeovil Town[12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
33 KT |
Sutton United[1] Stockport County[5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
33 KT |
Torquay United[3] Kings Lynn[21] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
33 KT |
Weymouth[20] Wealdstone[19] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Conference Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:00 |
29 KT |
Billericay Town[15] Bath City[18] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
29 KT |
Braintree Town[19] Chippenham Town[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
29 KT |
Dartford[2] Hampton & Richmond[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
29 KT |
Dulwich Hamlet[12] Ebbsfleet United[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
29 KT |
Eastbourne Borough[3] Hemel Hempstead Town[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
29 KT |
Hungerford Town[7] Tonbridge Angels[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
29 KT |
Maidstone United[11] Havant and Waterlooville[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
29 KT |
Slough Town[20] Dorking[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
29 KT |
St Albans City[5] Concord Rangers[17] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD England Conference Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:00 |
28 KT |
AFC Fylde[2] Leamington[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
28 KT |
Alfreton Town[21] Bradford Park Avenue[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
28 KT |
Blyth Spartans[22] Curzon Ashton[17] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
28 KT |
Chester FC[3] York City[8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
28 KT |
Chorley[7] Boston United[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
28 KT |
Darlington[19] Brackley Town[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
28 KT |
Gateshead[10] Farsley Celtic[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
28 KT |
Gloucester City[1] Spennymoor Town[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
28 KT |
Kettering Town[18] Hereford[12] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
28 KT |
Kidderminster[6] Guiseley[20] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
28 KT |
Southport FC[16] AFC Telford United[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ả Rập Xê Út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 00:45 |
24 KT |
Al Hilal[1] Al Qadasiya[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 00:45 |
24 KT |
Al Nassr[6] Al Baten[12] |
7 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:40 |
24 KT |
Al Shabab Ksa[2] Al Taawon[4] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:30 |
24 KT |
Al-Ettifaq[7] Al Faisaly Harmah[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:30 |
24 KT |
Al-Fath[13] Al Ahli Jeddah[5] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:15 |
24 KT |
Al-Raed[11] Al Ittihad[3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bắc Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:00 |
32 KT |
Fc United Of Manchester[13] Buxton FC[3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
32 KT |
Gainsborough Trinity[9] Atherton Collieries[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
32 KT |
Grantham Town[21] Hyde United[17] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
32 KT |
Lancaster City[12] Ashton United[19] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
32 KT |
Matlock Town[8] Mickleover Sports[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
32 KT |
Morpeth Town[16] Basford Utd[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
32 KT |
Nantwich Town[15] Radcliffe Borough[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
32 KT |
Scarborough[10] Stafford Rangers[22] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
32 KT |
Stalybridge Celtic[18] Bamber Bridge[20] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
32 KT |
Whitby Town[7] Warrington Town AFC[4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
32 KT |
Witton Albion[5] South Shields[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 22:00 |
33 KT |
Beaconsfield Sycob[20] Wimborne Town[13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
33 KT |
Hartley Wintney[14] Tiverton Town[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
33 KT |
Hayes&Yeading[10] Yate Town[17] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
33 KT |
Hendon[9] Dorchester Town[19] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
KT |
Merthyr Town[21] Chesham United[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
33 KT |
Poole Town[1] Harrow Borough[16] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
33 KT |
Salisbury City[4] Metropolitan Police[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
33 KT |
Taunton Town[8] Swindon Supermarine[6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
33 KT |
Truro City[3] Gosport Borough[11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
33 KT |
Walton Casuals[12] Weston Super Mare[15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD nữ Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:30 |
16 KT |
Nữ Fiorentina[6] Nữ Juventus[1] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:30 |
16 KT |
Gs Roma Womens[4] Inter Milan Womens[8] |
4 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico Youth U20 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 05:45 |
clausura KT |
Club Tijuana U20 Queretaro U20 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:59 |
clausura KT |
San Luis U20 Pumas Unam U20 |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
clausura KT |
Monterrey U20 Chivas Guadalajara U20 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 22:00 |
clausura KT |
Cruz Azul U20 Atlas U20 |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Lebanon | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:30 |
relegation round KT |
Al Bourj Salam Zgharta |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
relegation round KT |
Shabab El Bourj Tadamon Sour |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
relegation round KT |
Trables Sports Club Shabab Al Ghazieh |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 06:30 |
KT |
Sampaio Correa[BRA D2-6] Vitoria Salvador BA[BRA CBD-6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 04:15 |
KT |
Confianca Se[BRA D2-15] Salgueiros AC[BRA PE-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 04:15 |
KT |
Santa Cruz (PE)[BRA PE-3] CSA Alagoas AL[BRA D2-5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:00 |
KT |
Ceara[BRA D1-11] Fortaleza[BRA D1-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 02:00 |
KT |
Bahia[BRA CBD-7] Sport Club Recife[BRA PE-4] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 01:30 |
KT |
4 De Julho Altos/pi |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Algeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 20:30 |
center KT |
Irb Lakhdaria Es Ben Aknoun |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
center KT |
Usm El Harrach Wrb Msila |
3 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
center KT |
Usm Blida Mo Bejaia |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
center KT |
A Bou Saada Rc Kouba |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
center KT |
Jsm Bejaia Cr Beni Thour |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
center KT |
Rc Arba Wa Boufarik |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
east KT |
Hb Chelghoum Laid Mc El Eulma |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
east KT |
Us Chaouia Ca Batna |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
east KT |
Usm Annaba As Khroub |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
east KT |
Msp Batna Usm Khenchela |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
east KT |
Mo Constantine Teleghma |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
east KT |
Crb Ouled Djellal Drb Tadjenant |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
west KT |
Mcb Oued Sly Us Remchi |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
west KT |
Crb Temouchent Asm Oran |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
west KT |
Crb Ain Ouessara Sc Ain Defla |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
west KT |
Irb El Kerma Rc Oued Rhiou |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
west KT |
Skaf Khemis Melina Om Arzew |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 20:30 |
west KT |
Mc Saida Jsm Tiaret |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giải trẻ Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 21:00 |
20 KT |
Lech Poznan Youth[10] Arka Gdynia Youth[7] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:30 |
20 KT |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth[8] Sms Lodz Youth[12] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:15 |
20 KT |
Wisla Krakow Youth[1] Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth[11] |
4 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/03 18:00 |
20 KT |
Legia Warszawa Youth[6] Lechia Gdansk Youth[14] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 03:30 |
apertura KT |
Cusco FC[16] Cienciano[5] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/03 01:15 |
apertura KT |
Dep. San Martin[11] Alianza Atletico[9] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U23 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
21/03 00:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
Academica Coimbra U23 Benfica U23 |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản JFL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
20/03 12:30 |
2 KT |
Tiamo Hirakata[11] Mio Biwako Shiga[16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |