KQBD Cúp Liên Đoàn Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Arsenal[ENG PR-13] AFC Wimbledon[ENG L1-7] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Chelsea[ENG PR-4] Aston Villa[ENG PR-10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | |||||
23/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Millwall[ENG LCH-18] Leicester City[ENG PR-12] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Manchester United[ENG PR-3] West Ham United[ENG PR-8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Wolves[ENG PR-16] Tottenham Hotspur[ENG PR-7] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[2-3] | |||||
23/09 01:30 |
3 KT |
Brighton[ENG PR-6] Swansea City[ENG LCH-21] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 03:00 |
6 KT |
Real Madrid[2] Mallorca[10] |
6 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 03:00 |
6 KT |
Villarreal[15] Elche[11] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:30 |
6 KT |
Espanyol[16] Alaves[20] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:30 |
6 KT |
Sevilla[7] Valencia[3] |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 01:45 |
5 KT |
AC Milan[3] Venezia[13] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:45 |
5 KT |
Cagliari[17] Empoli[12] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 23:30 |
5 KT |
Salernitana[20] Hellas Verona[19] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 23:30 |
5 KT |
Spezia[18] Juventus[16] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 02:00 |
7 KT |
Metz[20] Paris Saint Germain[1] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 02:00 |
7 KT |
Angers SCO[3] Marseille[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 02:00 |
7 KT |
Lyon[7] ES Troyes AC[15] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 02:00 |
7 KT |
Lorient[8] Nice[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 02:00 |
7 KT |
Lens[2] Strasbourg[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Montpellier[9] Bordeaux[14] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Monaco[17] Saint-Etienne[19] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Nantes[16] Stade Brestois[18] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Stade Rennais FC[12] Clermont Foot[6] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Lille[13] Stade Reims[11] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 01:30 |
5 KT |
Cremonese[9] Perugia[11] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
5 KT |
Ternana[17] Parma[7] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 02:00 |
6 KT |
Zwolle[18] Sparta Rotterdam[12] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 02:00 |
6 KT |
Feyenoord Rotterdam[7] SC Heerenveen[3] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:00 |
6 KT |
Groningen[11] Vitesse Arnhem[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 23:45 |
6 KT |
NEC Nijmegen[6] Utrecht[5] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 23:45 |
6 KT |
Go Ahead Eagles[16] PSV Eindhoven[2] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Liên đoàn Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 03:15 |
bảng KT |
Famalicao[POR D1-17] Penafiel[POR D2-5] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:00 |
bảng KT |
Rio Ave[POR D2-2] Santa Clara[POR D1-14] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 01:00 |
qualifying 2 KT |
Spakenburg[HOL D3-13] Uitspanning Na |
5 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:00 |
qualifying 2 KT |
Ofc Oostzaan Excelsior Maassluis[HOL D3-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-2] | |||||
23/09 01:00 |
qualifying 2 KT |
Staphorst Vv Dongen |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:00 |
qualifying 2 KT |
ADO20 Koninklijke Hfc[HOL D3-5] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:00 |
qualifying 2 KT |
Usv Hercules Acv Assen |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | |||||
23/09 01:00 |
qualifying 2 KT |
Vv Hoogland Rkvv Westlandia |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:00 |
qualifying 2 KT |
Kozakken Boys[HOL D3-12] Rksv Groene Ster |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:00 |
qualifying 2 KT |
Gvv Unitas Ter Leede |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:00 |
qualifying 2 KT |
Vv Gemert TEC[HOL D3-3] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:00 |
KT |
Oss 20 HSC 21 Brein |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 01:45 |
5 KT |
Royal Antwerp[13] Genk[7] |
4 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 01:30 |
7 KT |
St. Gallen[8] Basel[2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
7 KT |
Lausanne Sports[9] Young Boys[4] |
1 6 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD AFC CUP | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 22:00 |
interzone semifinal KT |
Nasaf Qarshi[UZB D1-4] Mohun Bagan[ISL-2] |
6 0 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Nam Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 07:30 |
bán kết KT |
Flamengo[BRA D1-3] Barcelona SC(ECU)[ECU D1(c)-6] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 22:30 |
4 KT |
Ilves Tampere[7] IFK Mariehamn[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:30 |
4 KT |
Haka[11] SJK Seinajoki[3] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:30 |
4 KT |
KTP Kotka[12] Lahti[5] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:30 |
4 KT |
HJK Helsinki[1] HIFK[6] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:30 |
4 KT |
Inter Turku[4] AC Oulu[10] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:30 |
4 KT |
Honka[8] KuPS[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 00:00 |
20 KT |
Elfsborg[3] Malmo FF[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:00 |
20 KT |
Orebro[15] Ostersunds FK[16] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:00 |
20 KT |
IK Sirius FK[9] IFK Norrkoping[5] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:00 |
20 KT |
Djurgardens[1] Degerfors IF[13] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
Kayserispor[9] Galatasaray[7] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:00 |
6 KT |
Goztepe[12] Hatayspor[8] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi[13] Basaksehir FK[19] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 07:06 |
apertura KT |
Monterrey[(a)-9] Toluca[(a)-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 07:00 |
regular season KT |
New York Red Bulls[11] New York City Fc[3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 07:00 |
regular season KT |
Chicago Fire[12] New England Revolution[1] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 06:30 |
regular season KT |
Inter Miami[9] Nashville Sc[2] |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 17:00 |
31 KT |
Seoul[12] Incheon United FC[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 14:30 |
31 KT |
Suwon FC[4] Seongnam FC[9] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 12:00 |
31 KT |
Jeju United FC[8] Daegu FC[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 17:00 |
32 KT |
Tokyo[8] Nagoya Grampus Eight[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 17:00 |
32 KT |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima[10] Cerezo Osaka[12] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 17:00 |
32 KT |
Kashima Antlers[7] Kawasaki Frontale[1] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 00:30 |
regular season KT |
Aris Thessaloniki[11] Panathinaikos[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:30 |
regular season KT |
AEK Athens[3] Lamia[12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:15 |
regular season KT |
Panaitolikos Agrinio[10] PAOK Saloniki[13] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:15 |
regular season KT |
Olympiakos[6] Apollon Smirnis[14] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:15 |
regular season KT |
OFI Crete[7] Asteras Tripolis[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Alki Oroklini[CYP D2-12] AEK Larnaca[CYP D1-2] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
APOEL Nicosia[CYP D1-12] Nea Salamis[CYP D2-3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:00 |
KT |
Ahironas Liopetriou[CYP D2-16] Ethnikos Achnas[CYP D1-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:00 |
KT |
Aris Limassol[CYP D1-8] EN Paralimni[CYP D2-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [2-4], EN Paralimni thắng | |||||
22/09 20:00 |
KT |
Doxa Katokopias[CYP D1-5] Akritas Chloraka[CYP D2-15] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 01:00 |
2 KT |
Fehervar Videoton[4] Ferencvarosi TC[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 06:30 |
19 KT |
Sao Paulo[13] America MG[18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 22:30 |
10 KT |
FK Napredak Krusevac[3] Cukaricki[5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:30 |
10 KT |
Spartak Subotica[7] Proleter Novi Sad[15] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
10 KT |
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac[9] Novi Pazar[14] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
MFK Ruzomberok[8] Slovan Bratislava[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 22:59 |
11 KT |
Milsami[1] Zimbru Chisinau[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
11 KT |
Csf Baliti[3] Dinamo-Auto[7] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
11 KT |
Sheriff[4] Floresti[8] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 01:15 |
10 KT |
NK Olimpija Ljubljana[2] Domzale[8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:00 |
10 KT |
Nk Radomlje[10] Ask Bravo[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 22:59 |
17 KT |
Shakhter Soligorsk[1] Energetik Bgu Minsk[9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Qatar | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 23:30 |
3 KT |
Al Rayyan[6] Al-Sadd[2] |
2 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 23:30 |
3 KT |
Al Khor SC[11] Al-Wakra[8] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:45 |
3 KT |
Al Duhail Lekhwia[1] Al-Garrafa[3] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bosnia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 01:30 |
10 KT |
FK Sarajevo[4] FK Zeljeznicar[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
10 KT |
Radnik Bijeljina[12] Zrinjski Mostar[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
10 KT |
NK Siroki Brijeg[8] Tuzla City[1] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
10 KT |
Leotar[10] Rudar Prijedor[9] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 22:00 |
4 KT |
Maritzburg United[13] Marumo Gallants[16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Lamontville Golden Arrows[9] AmaZulu[15] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 03:30 |
2 KT |
MCO Mouloudia Oujda[8] Forces Armee Royales[16] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iraq | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 22:00 |
1 KT |
Al Najaf[3] Al Diwaniya[16] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Avan Academy[1] Banants[5] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 18:00 |
7 KT |
Van Artsakh Noah |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 22:59 |
19 KT |
Flora Tallinn[2] Trans Narva[6] |
5 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 01:30 |
7 KT |
Neuchatel Xamax[2] Stade Lausanne Ouchy[6] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
7 KT |
Sc Kriens[10] Yverdon[9] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 07:30 |
24 KT |
Operario Ferroviario Pr[9] Ponte Preta[15] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 05:00 |
24 KT |
Vitoria Salvador BA[17] Coritiba[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 17:00 |
23 KT |
Busan I'Park[7] Seoul E Land[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 22:00 |
21 KT |
Rigas Futbola Skola[1] Liepajas Metalurgs[4] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 23:00 |
KT |
Spyris Kaunas[4] Dziugas Telsiai[7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Honduras | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 08:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Victoria[(a)-9] Honduras Progreso[(a)-8] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 07:00 |
20 KT |
Bolivar[(a)-6] Aurora[(a)-11] |
5 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 05:15 |
20 KT |
Atletico Palmaflor[(a)-7] The Strongest[(a)-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 02:00 |
20 KT |
Blooming[(a)-14] Real Tomayapo[(a)-13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 23:30 |
3 KT |
Marienlyst Middelfart[DEN D2A-11] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | |||||
22/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Nykobing Falster[DEN D1-6] Copenhagen[DEN SASL-1] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Fremad Amager[DEN D1-10] Randers FC[DEN SASL-4] |
2 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:30 |
3 KT |
B 1913 Odense Sonderjyske[DEN SASL-11] |
3 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:30 |
3 KT |
Kjellerup IF Midtjylland[DEN SASL-2] |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:30 |
3 KT |
Vsk Aarhus Nordsjaelland[DEN SASL-5] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:30 |
KT |
Fa 2000[DEN D2A-7] Hvidovre IF[DEN D1-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:30 |
3 KT |
Vanlose If Vejle[DEN SASL-12] |
3 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:30 |
3 KT |
Aalborg Freja If Lyseng |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | |||||
KQBD Scotland League Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 01:45 |
tứ kết KT |
Dundee[SCO PR-10] St Johnstone[SCO PR-8] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:45 |
tứ kết KT |
Glasgow Rangers[SCO PR-2] Livingston[SCO PR-12] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Na Uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 01:10 |
3 KT |
Viking[NOR D1-6] Rosenborg[NOR D1-5] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Kongsvinger[NOR D2A-1] Floy Flekkeroy Il[NOR D2B-13] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Stromsgodset[NOR D1-9] Stabaek[NOR D1-16] |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Valerenga[NOR D1-8] Odd Grenland[NOR D1-11] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Bryne[NOR AL-12] Molde[NOR D1-1] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Ranheim IL[NOR AL-7] Aalesund FK[NOR AL-3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-3] | |||||
22/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Harstad Brann[NOR D1-15] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Oygarden[NOR D2B-8] Sarpsborg 08 FF[NOR D1-12] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Ham-Kam[NOR AL-1] Raufoss[NOR AL-8] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Start Kristiansand[NOR AL-10] Mjondalen[NOR D1-14] |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Sogndal[NOR AL-5] Asane Fotball[NOR AL-9] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Nardo[NOR D2B-12] Arendal[NOR D2B-3] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | |||||
22/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Moss[NOR D2A-11] Sandnes Ulf[NOR AL-13] |
1 7 |
1 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Alta[NOR D2A-6] Bodo Glimt[NOR D1-2] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:00 |
3 KT |
Grorud IL[NOR AL-16] Lillestrom[NOR D1-4] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3] | |||||
22/09 22:00 |
3 KT |
KFUM Oslo[NOR AL-6] Kristiansund BK[NOR D1-3] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 03:00 |
KT |
Sociedad Deportivo Quito Gualaceo SC |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:30 |
KT |
Pottu via HO Santo Domingo |
3 3 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 06:00 |
KT |
Juventus Sc[BRA CCD1-4] Criciuma[BRA D3B-4] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:30 |
tháng 9 KT |
Lincoln City College Europa |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
KT |
Nữ Bồ Đào Nha U17 Nữ Ireland U17 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 23:30 |
bảng KT |
Chayka K Sr[RUS D2S-5] FK Rostov[RUS PR-13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:00 |
bảng KT |
Dinamo Briansk[RUS D2CB-2] Arsenal Tula[RUS PR-15] |
1 6 |
1 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:00 |
bảng KT |
Saransk[RUS D2CA-2] FK Khimki[RUS PR-14] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[7-6] | |||||
22/09 22:00 |
bảng KT |
Dynamo Stavropol[RUS D2S-12] Dynamo Moscow[RUS PR-6] |
0 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:00 |
bảng KT |
Leningradets[RUS D2WA-2] Krasnodar FK[RUS PR-5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:00 |
bảng KT |
Kairat Moskva[RUS D2WA-4] Akhmat Grozny[RUS PR-11] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:00 |
bảng KT |
Znamya Noginsk[RUS D2CA-8] Krylya Sovetov Samara[RUS PR-10] |
0 10 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Legion Dynamo[RUS D2S-7] Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[RUS PR-12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[0-2] | |||||
22/09 16:30 |
bảng KT |
Dinamo Barnaul[RUS D2U-8] Pari Nizhny Novgorod[RUS PR-7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Quốc Gia Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 07:15 |
2 KT |
Rubio Nu Asuncion[PAR D2-11] Sol De America[PAR D1(c)-4] |
3 4 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 03:15 |
2 KT |
Club Fernando De La Mora[PAR D2-8] Sportivo Luqueno[PAR D1(c)-6] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 00:15 |
chung kết KT |
Maccabi Haifa[ISR D1-6] Hapoel Beer Sheva[ISR D1-3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[7-6] | |||||
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 22:00 |
KT |
Hebar Pazardzhik[BUL D2-1] CSKA Sofia[BUL D1-6] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:00 |
KT |
Levski 2020 Lom Lokomotiv Sofia[BUL D1-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Bansko Pirin Blagoevgrad[BUL D1-14] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Sportist Svoge[BUL D2-14] Septemvri Sofia[BUL D2-6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 17:00 |
1 KT |
Marek Dupnica[BUL D2-12] Levski Sofia[BUL D1-10] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 00:00 |
KT |
Ifk Berga[SG-7] Kristianstads FF[SG-12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cambodia Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 15:30 |
KT |
Nagacorp Svay Rieng |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 21:15 |
4 KT |
Slovan Velvary[CZE CFLB-5] Slavia Praha[CZE D1-3] |
2 4 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
4 KT |
Lisen[CZE D2-4] Sparta Praha[CZE D1-2] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:45 |
4 KT |
Fk Loko Vltavin[CZE CFLA-6] Banik Ostrava[CZE D1-4] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-5] | |||||
22/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Sokol Zapy[CZE CFLB-2] Hradec Kralove[CZE D1-7] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Fotbal Trinec[CZE D2-16] Teplice[CZE D1-16] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Prostejov[CZE D2-8] Bohemians 1905[CZE D1-8] |
0 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Mfk Karvina[CZE D1-15] Chrudim[CZE D2-15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Zbuzany[CZE CFLB-13] Synot Slovacko[CZE D1-5] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
4 KT |
Prepere[CZE CFLB-8] FK Baumit Jablonec[CZE D1-11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 01:30 |
KT |
Stal Mielec[POL PR-13] Wisla Krakow[POL PR-6] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:00 |
KT |
Korona Kielce[POL D1-1] Wisla Plock[POL PR-7] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [4-3], Korona Kielce thắng | |||||
23/09 00:45 |
KT |
Wkp Wloclavia Wloclawek Piast Gliwice[POL PR-9] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:15 |
KT |
Stal Rzeszow[POL D2-1] Rakow Czestochowa[POL PR-12] |
2 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:00 |
KT |
Motor Lublin[POL D2-3] Podbeskidzie[POL D1-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:00 |
KT |
Miedz Legnica[POL D1-4] Odra Opole[POL D1-9] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:30 |
KT |
Wigry Suwalki[POL D2-13] Legia Warszawa[POL PR-16] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
KT |
Concordia Elblag Unia Skierniewice |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
KT |
Sleza Wroclaw Chojniczanka Chojnice[POL D2-4] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
KT |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Lechia Zielona Gora |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 19:30 |
KT |
Olimpia Grudziadz Warta Poznan[POL PR-14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 19:30 |
KT |
Gornik Zabrze[POL PR-15] Radomiak Radom[POL PR-8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 19:30 |
KT |
Sokol Ostroda[POL D2-18] Olimpia Elblag[POL D2-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Sc Freiburg Ii[16] Eintr. Braunschweig[9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kazakhstan Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 21:00 |
KT |
Tobol Kostanai[KAZ PR-2] Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk[KAZ PR-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
KT |
Kairat Almaty[KAZ PR-3] Kaisar Kyzylorda[KAZ PR-13] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 19:00 |
KT |
Kaspyi Aktau[KAZ PR-7] Astana[KAZ PR-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], 2 lượt trận [3-3], 120 phút [0-1], Astana thắng | |||||
22/09 19:00 |
KT |
Taraz[KAZ PR-9] Shakhtyor Karagandy[KAZ PR-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 01:30 |
KT |
Usd Virtus Verona[A-20] Piacenza[A-16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Italia U19 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 20:00 |
KT |
Napoli U19[ITA YTHLP1-6] Benevento Youth[ITA YL BB-6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:00 |
KT |
Parma U19[ITA YL BA-5] Cremonese Youth[ITA YL BA-4] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [3-2], Parma U19 thắng | |||||
22/09 20:00 |
KT |
Pescara Youth[ITA YTHLP1-18] Spezia U19[ITA YL BB-7] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 07:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Boca Juniors[ARG D1-7] Patronato Parana[ARG D1-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | |||||
23/09 04:10 |
3 KT |
Godoy Cruz[ARG D1-9] Racing Club[ARG D1-6] |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | |||||
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Albania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Laberia Vllaznia Shkoder |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Luzi 2008 Teuta Durres |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Turbina Cerrik Egnatia Rrogozhine |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Kf Erzeni Shijak KS Dinamo Tirana |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Terbuni Puke Partizani Tirana[ALB D1-6] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Shkumbini Peqin KF Tirana[ALB D1-3] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Ks Veleciku Koplik Skenderbeu Korca[ALB D1-8] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Kf Oriku Ks Bylis |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Vora Ks Korabi Peshkopi |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Kf Maliqi KS Perparimi Kukesi[ALB D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
KS Elbasani Kastrioti Kruje[ALB D1-10] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Flamurtari Apolonia Fier |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Lushnja Ks Tomori Berat |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Beselidhja Burreli |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 19:00 |
1 KT |
Besa Kavaje Pogradeci |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 18:30 |
1 KT |
Butrinti Sarande KF Laci[ALB D1-7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 09:05 |
apertura KT |
Tampico Madero[(a)-5] Cimarrones De Sonora[(a)-12] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 07:05 |
apertura KT |
Pumas Tabasco[(a)-4] Venados[(a)-9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 05:00 |
apertura KT |
Tlaxcala[(a)-8] Tepatitlan De Morelos[(a)-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Wales Challenge Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 01:45 |
KT |
Penrhyncoch[WAL FAWCN-11] Pontypridd[WAL FAWCS-2] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 23:30 |
1 KT |
Karlovac Slaven Belupo Koprivnica[CRO D1-9] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Medjimurje HNK Sibenik[CRO D1-7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:30 |
1 KT |
Rudar Labin NK Split |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Orijent Rijeka[CRO D2-3] Dinamo Zagreb[CRO D1-2] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
KT |
NK Croatia Sesvete NK Varteks |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
1 KT |
Belisce Vinogradar |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
1 KT |
NK Zagreb Oriolik |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
1 KT |
Bjelovar Rudes[CRO D2-1] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
1 KT |
Bijelo Brdo[CRO D2-4] Cibalia[CRO D2-13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
1 KT |
Radnik Sesvete[CRO D2-10] NK Varteks[CRO D2-12] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3] | |||||
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Obolon Kiev[UKR D2-5] Veres Rivne[UKR D1-8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Volyn[UKR D2-6] Illichivets mariupol[UKR D1-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-6] | |||||
22/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka[UKR D2-15] Dnipro-1[UKR D1-3] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 19:00 |
1 KT |
Lnz Cherkasy Inhulets Petrove |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 17:00 |
1 KT |
SC Tavriya PFC Oleksandria[UKR D1-5] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 17:30 |
KT |
Brisbane Knights[11] The Gap BPL[12] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 16:30 |
KT |
Albany Creek[1] St George Willawong[3] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 18:35 |
third stage KT |
Shaanxi Chang an Athletic[A-3] Kun Shan[B-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 18:35 |
third stage KT |
Wuhan Three Towns[C-1] Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard[A-6] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 15:30 |
third stage KT |
Zibo Cuju[A-5] Beijing Beikong[B-6] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 20:00 |
4 KT |
Kuban Kholding[S-13] Rotor Volgograd B[S-15] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 08:00 |
clausura KT |
Atletico Junior Barranquilla[(c)-12] Atletico Huila[(c)-19] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 01:25 |
2 KT |
Grazer AK[AUT D2-9] WSG Wattens[AUT D1-12] |
2 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:00 |
2 KT |
Red Bull Salzburg[AUT D1-1] SC Kalsdorf[AUS D3C-8] |
8 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:00 |
2 KT |
Bregenz[AUS D3WV-7] Lafnitz[AUT D2-4] |
0 7 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:00 |
2 KT |
Tsv St Johann SK Austria Klagenfurt |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 23:30 |
2 KT |
Vfb Hohenems[AUS D3WV-3] Sturm Graz[AUT D1-2] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Siêu cúp Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 01:00 |
KT |
Shakhtar Donetsk[UKR D1-2] Dynamo Kyiv[UKR D1-1] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc gia Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 00:30 |
4 KT |
Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 23:00 |
KT |
Suduva[LIT D1-1] FK Zalgiris Vilnius[LIT D1-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [5-6], FK Zalgiris Vilnius thắng | |||||
KQBD Copa Sudamericana | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 05:15 |
bán kết KT |
Bragantino[BRA D1-4] Libertad Asuncion[PAR D1(c)-5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Luxembourg | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
Differdange 03[10] Hamm Rm Benfica[16] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
Etzella Ettelbruck[13] Wiltz 71[8] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
Fola Esch[9] Swift Hesperange[5] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
Us Mondorf-les-bains[3] F91 Dudelange[1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
Racing Union Luxemburg[4] Hostert[11] |
7 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
Una Strassen[7] Progres Niedercorn[2] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
CS Petange[6] Jeunesse Esch[12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:00 |
7 KT |
Victoria Rosport[14] Rodange 91[15] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 00:00 |
8 KT |
FK Javor Ivanjica[5] Backa Backa Palanka[12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica[14] Buducnost Dobanovci[13] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Zeleznicar Pancevo[10] Mladost Novi Sad[1] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Kabel Novi Sad[16] Imt Novi Beograd[7] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Loznica[11] Timok[6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
FK Rad Beograd[8] Zlatibor Cajetina[9] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Indjija[2] Graficar Beograd[15] |
5 3 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Zarkovo[3] Macva Sabac[4] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Jadran Dekani[15] Bilje[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 21:00 |
6 KT |
Krsko Posavlje[13] Gorica[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Corvinul Hunedoara Steaua Bucuresti[ROM D1-5] |
3 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[3-5] | |||||
22/09 22:00 |
5 KT |
Farul Constanta Sepsi[ROM D1-13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
5 KT |
Css Slatina Dunarea Calarasi[ROM D2-18] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
5 KT |
Csikszereda Miercurea[ROM D2-16] Chindia Targoviste[ROM D1-9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
5 KT |
Unirea 2004 Slobozia[ROM D2-6] Politehnica Timisoara[ROM D2-15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
5 KT |
Concordia Chiajna[ROM D2-3] Gaz Metan Medias[ROM D1-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1] | |||||
22/09 20:30 |
5 KT |
Gloria Buzau[ROM D2-4] Clinceni[ROM D1-16] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] | |||||
22/09 20:30 |
5 KT |
Ca Oradea Hermannstadt |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 19:00 |
5 KT |
Scm Argesul Pitesti[ROM D1-10] Botosani[ROM D1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | |||||
KQBD Hạng nhất Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 00:30 |
KT |
Grotta Seltjarnarnes[5] IBV Vestmannaeyjar[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 00:30 |
KT |
Ifk Skovde[NG-12] Grebbestads If[NG-14] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Đảo Faroe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 00:15 |
tứ kết KT |
B71 Sandur HB Torshavn[FAR D1-3] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Canada | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 09:10 |
2 KT |
Cavalry Pacific |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 06:30 |
2 KT |
Toronto FC York 9 |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 04:10 |
2 KT |
Hfx Wanderers Montreal Impact |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Jamaica Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 03:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Mount Pleasant Harbour View |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:00 |
tứ kết KT |
Tivoli Gardens Vere United |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hong Kong Elite Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 19:00 |
match KT |
Kitchee Eastern A.A Football Team |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 18:30 |
relegation round KT |
Shurtan Guzor[A-8] Aral Nukus[A-7] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 18:15 |
relegation round KT |
Yangiyer[A-6] Xorazm Urganch[A-5] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 00:00 |
KT |
Carl Zeiss Jena[NE-5] Energie Cottbus[NE-9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:00 |
KT |
Lokomotive Leipzig[NE-12] Tennis Borussia Berlin[NE-17] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:00 |
KT |
Hansa Luneburg[N(s)-8] Ssv Jeddeloh[N(s)-10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 00:30 |
KT |
Caudal Cd Covadonga |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:30 |
KT |
CD Tuilla Real Oviedo B |
1 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:15 |
KT |
Cd Colunga Cd Llanes |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 01:00 |
KT |
Fluminense Rj Youth Cr Flamengo Rj Youth |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italy Serie D | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 20:00 |
KT |
Sangiovannese Prato |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Germany Oberliga NOFV | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 00:30 |
KT |
VfR Wormatia Worms Tsg Pfeddersheim |
7 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Queens Land Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 16:45 |
KT |
Brisbane City SC SWQ Thunder |
7 2 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Brisbane Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 17:30 |
16 KT |
Slack Creek Logan Metro |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 18:00 |
20 KT |
Ravshan Kulob[6] Cska Pamir Dushanbe[4] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 18:00 |
20 KT |
Dushanbe 83[8] Eskhata[7] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 18:00 |
20 KT |
Kuktosh[10] Istaravshan[3] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 20:00 |
5 KT |
Free State Stars[10] Ts Sporting[4] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:00 |
5 KT |
Polokwane City[9] Richards Bay[13] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:00 |
5 KT |
Pretoria Callies[15] Jdr Stars[6] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:00 |
5 KT |
Venda[11] Jomo Cosmos[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 21:00 |
KT |
Alexandria Cs Universitatea Craiova B |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Bắc Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 19:00 |
KT |
Djurgardens U21[N-2] Gif Sundsvall U21[N-4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 21:00 |
3 KT |
Dinamo Zagreb B[11] Solin[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Norrland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 00:30 |
KT |
Bodens BK[NL-7] Skelleftea Ff[NL-12] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 07:00 |
KT |
Defensor SC Cerro Montevideo |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 04:30 |
KT |
Central Espanol Rocha FC |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:30 |
KT |
Platense Tacuarembo |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 22:30 |
KT |
Eps Espoo[B-11] Ilves Tampere Ii[B-10] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:30 |
KT |
Tpv Tampere[B-12] Kaarinan Pojat[B-5] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Jordan Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 00:30 |
tứ kết KT |
Al Hussein Irbid[JOR D1-5] Al Aqaba Sc[JOR D1-10] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 00:00 |
KT |
Eik Tonsberg Oppsal |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 20:30 |
KT |
Jednota Banova MSK Zilina[SVK D1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [5-6], MSK Zilina thắng | |||||
22/09 20:30 |
KT |
Ok Castkovce SKM Puchov |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-5], SKM Puchov thắng | |||||
22/09 20:30 |
KT |
Dolny Kubin[SVK D2-E-6] Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas[SVK D1-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
KT |
KFC Komarno[SVK D2-3] DAC Dunajska Streda[SVK D1-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [4-3], KFC Komarno thắng | |||||
22/09 20:30 |
KT |
Lokomotiva Kosice Odeva Lipany |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
KT |
Mfk Spartak Medzev Humenne[SVK D2-2] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
KT |
Novohrad Lucenec MFK Kosice[SVK D2-9] |
2 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
KT |
Sport Podbrezova[SVK D2-4] Dukla Banska Bystrica[SVK D2-1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:30 |
KT |
Mfk Skalica[SVK D2-5] Sfm Senec |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Pehchevo[MKD D2E-5] FK Shkendija 79[MKD D1-7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
Kf Veleshta[MKD D2W-8] Korzo Prilep[MKD D1-3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 20:00 |
1 KT |
New Stars Borec Veles |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 16:00 |
4 KT |
Gamba Osaka[JPN D1-14] Shonan Bellmare[JPN D1-16] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 1 Ả rập Xê út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 00:15 |
3 KT |
Al Adalh[1] Al Draih[2] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:50 |
3 KT |
Bisha Uhud Medina |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:15 |
3 KT |
Al Qadasiya Al Akhdoud |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico Youth U20 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
22/09 21:00 |
apertura KT |
Monterrey U20 Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD CONCACAF League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 09:00 |
1/16 KT |
Marathon Real Esteli |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 07:00 |
1/16 KT |
Club Comunicaciones Alianza |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Sudan Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 00:00 |
18 KT |
Alamal Atbara Al Hilal Omdurman |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 00:00 |
20 KT |
Hilal Obayed Al Merreikh |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 03:30 |
clausura KT |
Sporting Cristal[(c)-2] Carlos A Mannucci[(c)-6] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 01:15 |
clausura KT |
Alianza Lima[(c)-1] Melgar[(c)-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:59 |
clausura KT |
Sport Boys Association[(c)-4] Cusco FC[(c)-15] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 09:00 |
regular season KT |
Oakland Roots[23] San Diego Loyal Sc[14] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 09:00 |
regular season KT |
Tacoma Defiance[20] Sacramento Republic Fc[24] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 08:00 |
regular season KT |
Austin Bold[12] El Paso Locomotive[5] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 07:00 |
regular season KT |
Memphis 901[26] Indy Eleven[22] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 06:45 |
regular season KT |
Charlotte Independence[11] Miami[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 06:30 |
regular season KT |
Atlanta United Fc Ii[21] Birmingham Legion[7] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 06:00 |
regular season KT |
Charleston Battery[18] New York Red Bulls B[30] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 07:00 |
21 KT |
Deportes Iquique[13] Cd Copiapo S.a.[3] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 05:00 |
21 KT |
Deportes Temuco[7] San Marcos De Arica[4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 05:00 |
21 KT |
Rangers Talca[8] Cd Magallanes[9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 04:30 |
21 KT |
Fernandez Vial[12] San Luis Quillota[14] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 02:00 |
21 KT |
Puerto Montt[5] Csyd Barnechea[16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/09 22:00 |
21 KT |
Cd Santiago Morning[6] Cobreloa[11] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |