KQBD Cúp Liên Đoàn Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Morecambe[ENG L2-4] Newcastle United[ENG PR-4] |
0 7 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Leicester City[ENG PR-2] Arsenal[ENG PR-1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Fleetwood Town[ENG L1-7] Everton[ENG PR-8] |
2 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:45 |
3 KT |
Chelsea[ENG PR-3] Barnsley[ENG LCH-19] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
3 KT |
Millwall[ENG LCH-14] Burnley[ENG PR-9] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
3 KT |
Stoke City[ENG LCH-13] Gillingham[ENG L1-22] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
3 KT |
Preston North End[ENG LCH-18] Brighton[ENG PR-16] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
3 KT |
Fulham[ENG PR-20] Sheffield Wed[ENG LCH-2] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 02:00 |
playoffs KT |
Molde[NOR D1-2] Ferencvarosi TC[HUN D1-2] |
3 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 02:00 |
playoffs KT |
Gent[BEL D1-16] Dynamo Kyiv[UKR D1-3] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 02:00 |
playoffs KT |
Olympiakos[GRE D1-2] Omonia Nicosia FC[CYP D1-7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C3 Europa League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 23:00 |
qualifying 3 KT |
Apollon Limassol FC[CYP D1-1] Lech Poznan[POL PR-11] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp FA | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 01:45 |
1 qualifying KT |
Highworth Town Melksham Town |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | |||||
24/09 01:45 |
1 qualifying KT |
Tiverton Town[ENG-S PR-5] Bideford Afc |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:45 |
1 qualifying KT |
Wingate Finchley[ENG RYM-14] Folkestone Invicta[ENG RYM-15] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:45 |
1 qualifying KT |
Worcester City Stafford Rangers[ENG-N PR-15] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:45 |
KT |
Cray Wanderers Fisher Athletic |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:45 |
1 qualifying KT |
Cray Valley Pm Burgess Hill Town |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:45 |
1 qualifying KT |
Sutton Common Rovers Metropolitan Police |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:45 |
1 qualifying KT |
Grays Athletic Potton United |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 01:50 |
1 KT |
Catania San Nicolo Calcio |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | |||||
24/09 01:00 |
1 KT |
Ss Monopoli 1966[ITA C1C-3] Modena[ITA C1B-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
1 KT |
Padova[ITA C1B-5] Us Breno |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 23:30 |
1 KT |
As Calcio Potenza[ITA C1C-4] Triestina[ITA C1B-8] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 23:30 |
1 KT |
Feralpisalo Pineto |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Juve Stabia Tritium |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Renate Ac[ITA C1A-3] Avellino[ITA C1C-10] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:30 |
1 KT |
Bari[ITA C1C-2] Trastevere Calcio |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:00 |
1 KT |
Catanzaro[ITA C1C-7] Virtus Francavilla[ITA C1C-9] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:00 |
1 KT |
Livorno Pro Patria[ITA C1A-13] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:00 |
1 KT |
Pontedera[ITA C1A-4] Arezzo[ITA C1A-9] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:00 |
1 KT |
Carrarese[ITA C1A-2] Gsd Ambrosiana |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:30 |
1 KT |
Alessandria[ITA C1A-5] Sambenedettese[ITA C1B-10] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:30 |
1 KT |
Novara[ITA C1A-8] Gelbison |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:00 |
1 KT |
Carpi[ITA C1B-3] Virtus Casarano |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] | |||||
23/09 20:30 |
1 KT |
Piacenza[ITA C1B-7] Teramo[ITA C1C-8] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD cúp C1 Châu Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 01:00 |
bảng KT |
Padideh Mashhad[IRN PR-6] Pakhtakor Tashkent[UZB D1-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
bảng KT |
Al Hilal[KSA PR-1] Al Ahli Dubai[UAE LP-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:00 |
KT |
Al Wehda UAE[UAE LP-5] Al Shorta[IRQ D1-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:00 |
bảng KT |
Esteghlal Tehran[IRN PR-2] Al Ahli Jeddah[KSA PR-3] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp C1 Nam Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 07:30 |
bảng KT |
Guarani CA[PAR D1-2] Palmeiras[BRA D1-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 07:30 |
bảng KT |
America de Cali[COL D1(a)-10] Univ Catolica[CHI D1-1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 07:30 |
bảng KT |
Internacional[BRA D1-1] Gremio[BRA D1-10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 07:30 |
bảng KT |
Alianza Lima[PER D1-16] Racing Club[ARG D1-4] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 05:15 |
bảng KT |
Atletico Paranaense[BRA D1-14] Colo Colo[CHI D1-15] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 05:15 |
bảng KT |
Defensa Y Justicia[ARG D1-6] Olimpia Asuncion[PAR D1-4] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 05:15 |
bảng KT |
Caracas FC[VEN D1-2] Libertad Asuncion[PAR D1-3] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 22:30 |
16 KT |
Haka[11] RoPS Rovaniemi[12] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:30 |
16 KT |
Inter Turku[3] Honka[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:30 |
16 KT |
IFK Mariehamn[7] Ilves Tampere[8] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:30 |
KT |
KuPS[2] HIFK[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:30 |
16 KT |
SJK Seinajoki[9] Lahti[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 09:30 |
loại KT |
Los Angeles FC[5] Vancouver Whitecaps FC[11] |
6 0 |
5 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 09:00 |
loại KT |
Portland Timbers[7] Seattle Sounders[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 08:30 |
loại KT |
Real Salt Lake[9] Los Angeles Galaxy[6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 08:00 |
loại KT |
Colorado Rapids[10] San Jose Earthquakes[12] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 07:30 |
loại KT |
Nashville Sc[9] Washington DC United[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 07:00 |
loại KT |
Inter Miami[14] New York Red Bulls[8] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 06:45 |
loại KT |
Sporting Kansas City[1] Orlando City[4] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 06:30 |
loại KT |
Cincinnati[13] Philadelphia Union[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 06:30 |
loại KT |
Columbus Crew[1] Minnesota United[3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 06:30 |
loại KT |
Chicago Fire[12] Houston Dynamo[8] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 06:00 |
loại KT |
Atlanta United[10] Dallas[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 06:00 |
loại KT |
New York City Fc[6] Toronto FC[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 04:00 |
loại KT |
New England Revolution[7] Montreal Impact[5] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 02:00 |
3 KT |
Leixoes[10] CD Mafra[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:30 |
3 KT |
Penafiel[8] Vilafranquense[18] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:00 |
3 KT |
SL Benfica B[4] Chaves[11] |
3 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:00 |
3 KT |
CD Cova Piedade[17] Academica Coimbra[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:00 |
3 KT |
UD Oliveirense[7] Porto B[16] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 00:30 |
4 KT |
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi[BEL FAD-11] Lierse Kempenzonen |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 17:30 |
18 KT |
Yokohama F Marinos[8] Vegalta Sendai[16] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:30 |
18 KT |
Shimizu S-Pulse[18] Urawa Red Diamonds[6] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
18 KT |
Gamba Osaka[9] Nagoya Grampus Eight[4] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
18 KT |
Tokyo[3] Cerezo Osaka[2] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
18 KT |
Oita Trinita[12] Sanfrecce Hiroshima[10] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
18 KT |
Kawasaki Frontale[1] Yokohama FC[14] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
18 KT |
Kashima Antlers[5] Shonan Bellmare[17] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
18 KT |
Vissel Kobe[11] Sagan Tosu[15] |
4 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 16:30 |
18 KT |
Consadole Sapporo[13] Kashiwa Reysol[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 23:00 |
KT |
Aris Limassol[CYP D2-6] Ethnikos Achnas[CYP D1-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 07:30 |
12 KT |
Sport Club Recife[15] Corinthians Paulista[12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Wales | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 01:45 |
2 KT |
Newi Cefn Druids Flint Town United |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 00:00 |
11 KT |
Baltika[2] Chayka K Sr[15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 23:30 |
11 KT |
Torpedo Moscow[9] Pari Nizhny Novgorod[7] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:59 |
11 KT |
Alania[13] Spartak Moscow II[5] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:59 |
11 KT |
Fakel Voronezh[17] Tom Tomsk[21] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:59 |
11 KT |
Veles Moscow[8] SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:30 |
11 KT |
Shinnik Yaroslavl[20] Chertanovo Moscow[19] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:00 |
11 KT |
Krylya Sovetov Samara[4] Dinamo Briansk[14] |
7 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:00 |
11 KT |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[3] Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[6] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:30 |
11 KT |
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[16] Irtysh 1946 Omsk[22] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 19:30 |
11 KT |
Krasnodar II[12] Gazovik Orenburg[1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 22:59 |
11 KT |
Zimbru Chisinau[9] Speranta Nisporeni[7] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 20:00 |
10 KT |
Vigvam Smolevichy[15] FC Minsk[13] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kazakhstan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 16:00 |
10 KT |
Kaspyi Aktau[11] Taraz[8] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 03:30 |
25 KT |
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane[3] Forces Armee Royales[6] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:15 |
25 KT |
IRT Itihad de Tanger[13] Renaissance Zmamra[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 19:15 |
5 KT |
Lori Vanadzor[7] Pyunik[5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 19:15 |
5 KT |
Gandzasar Kapan[10] Shirak[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 22:59 |
20 KT |
Tartu JK Tammeka[6] Nomme JK Kalju[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 14:00 |
11 KT |
Southern District[5] Eastern A.A Football Team[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 22:59 |
2 KT |
Rukh Vynnyky[UKR D2-4] Shakhtar Donetsk[1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kosovo Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 21:00 |
2 KT |
Kf Llapi Gjilani |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:00 |
2 KT |
Ballkani Kf Feronikeli |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 09:00 |
apertura KT |
Deportivo Saprissa[(A)-6] Cartagines Deportiva SA[(A)-2] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Canada | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 06:15 |
regular season KT |
Serbian White Eagles[4] Sc Scarborough[1] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 00:00 |
1 KT |
Fa 2000[DEN D2B-3] Herfolge Boldklub Koge[DEN D1-7] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 01:00 |
29 KT |
Masr[17] Al Ahly[1] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 17:30 |
21 KT |
Jubilo Iwata[7] Ventforet Kofu[4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
21 KT |
Zweigen Kanazawa FC[12] Tokyo Verdy[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
21 KT |
Ehime FC[20] Albirex Niigata Japan[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
21 KT |
Giravanz Kitakyushu[1] Mito Hollyhock[14] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
21 KT |
Okayama FC[17] Yamagata Montedio[16] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
21 KT |
JEF United Ichihara[15] Renofa Yamaguchi[22] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
21 KT |
Omiya Ardija[13] Tokushima Vortis[3] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
21 KT |
Matsumoto Yamaga FC[18] Ryukyu[19] |
1 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
21 KT |
Machida Zelvia[10] V-Varen Nagasaki[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
21 KT |
Avispa Fukuoka[5] Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[21] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 16:30 |
21 KT |
Kyoto Purple Sanga[6] Tochigi SC[11] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Myanmar | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 16:00 |
18 KT |
Yadanabon[5] Hantharwady United[2] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 16:00 |
18 KT |
Magway[9] Southern Myanmar[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 16:00 |
18 KT |
Mahar United[7] Ispe[8] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 01:45 |
tháng 9 KT |
Glenavon Lurgan[NIR D1-7] Dollingstown |
4 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:30 |
tháng 9 KT |
Albion Rovers[SCO L2-8] Dumbarton[SCO L1-6] |
2 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:30 |
tháng 9 KT |
Wrexham[ENG Conf-20] AFC Telford United[ENG CN-13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:30 |
tháng 9 KT |
Glenavon Lurgan[NIR D1-7] St James Swifts |
4 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:30 |
tháng 9 KT |
Sant Andreu Lleida |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:15 |
tháng 9 KT |
Cd Santa Amalia Extremadura |
2 5 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Caudal Union Langreo[SPA D31-10] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
CD Tropezon SD Noja |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Terrassa Castellarano |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:45 |
tháng 9 KT |
Cultural de Durango Leioa[SPA D32-15] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:30 |
tháng 9 KT |
Eldense Hercules CF[SPA D33-18] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Villarrubia Cf[SPA D34-12] Talavera CF[SPA D34-17] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 23:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
UD Marbella[SPA D34-2] Linense[SPA D34-7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 23:00 |
tháng 9 KT |
Compostela Pontevedra |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 15:30 |
tháng 9 KT |
Persik Kediri[IDN ISL-13] Dewa United |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 07:30 |
4 KT |
Ceara[BRA D1-9] Brusque[BRA D3group-1] |
5 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 07:30 |
4 KT |
Vasco da Gama[BRA D1-4] Botafogo[BRA D1-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 22:59 |
bảng KT |
Dynamo Stavropol Rotor Volgograd |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Salyut-Energia Belgorod[RUS D2C-3] Arsenal Tula[RUS PR-13] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | |||||
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 21:00 |
2 KT |
Kolin Viktoria Zizkov |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:00 |
2 KT |
Karlovy Vary Dvory Slavoj Vysehrad |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Italia U19 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 20:00 |
KT |
AC Milan U19[ITA YTHLP2-A-1] Brescia Youth |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 20:00 |
KT |
Bologna Youth[ITA YTHLP1-10] Chievo Youth |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 20:00 |
KT |
Cremonese Youth Parma U19 |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 20:00 |
KT |
Sampdoria U19[ITA YTHLP1-7] Vicenza Youth |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cup Liên Đoàn Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 01:30 |
KT |
Arroyo Club Polideportivo Moralo Cp |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 21:30 |
6 KT |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje[3] Kom Podgorica[1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:30 |
6 KT |
Ofk Igalo[5] Berane[9] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:30 |
6 KT |
Ibar Rozaje[7] Bokelj Kotor[8] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:30 |
6 KT |
Drezga[10] Mornar[4] |
3 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Tunisia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 21:00 |
KT |
Chebba[TUN D1-8] Esperance Sportive de Tunis[TUN D1-1] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:00 |
KT |
Club Sportif Sfaxien[TUN D1-2] U.s.monastir[TUN D1-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-1], U.s.monastir thắng | |||||
KQBD Hạng 2 Bahrain | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 22:30 |
promotion group KT |
Sitra Malkia |
1 7 |
1 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:30 |
promotion group KT |
Bahrain Sc Al Budaiya |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 09:05 |
apertura KT |
Celaya[(a)-1] Tampico Madero[(a)-11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 07:05 |
apertura KT |
Venados Tlaxcala |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 05:00 |
apertura KT |
CF Atlante Club Chivas Tapatio |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 01:30 |
19 KT |
Ik Frej Taby[N-9] Karlslunds If Hfk[N-12] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
19 KT |
Sandvikens IF[N-7] Brommapojkarna[N-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
19 KT |
Tegs Thoren ff[N-14] Taby[N-6] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
19 KT |
Ifk Berga[N-16] IF Sylvia[N-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
19 KT |
Gefle IF[N-8] Sollentuna United FF[N-5] |
6 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:59 |
19 KT |
Vasalunds IF[N-1] Karlstad BK[N-11] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:00 |
19 KT |
Nykopings BIS[N-15] Haninge[N-3] |
2 6 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:00 |
19 KT |
IFK Lulea[N-10] Orebro Syrianska If[N-13] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 18:35 |
group b KT |
Shenyang Urban[B-5] Jiangxi Beidamen[B-6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 18:35 |
group a KT |
Beijing Renhe[A-3] Inner Mongolia Zhongyou[A-5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 18:00 |
group c KT |
Nantong Zhiyun[C-2] Shenzhen Peng City[C-5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 15:00 |
group a KT |
Beijing Beikong[A-4] Taizhou Yuanda[A-2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 14:30 |
group b KT |
Guizhou Zhicheng[B-4] Shaanxi Chang an Athletic[B-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 14:30 |
group c KT |
Changchun YaTai[C-1] Kun Shan[C-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 01:00 |
19 KT |
Lindome GIF[S-5] Torns IF[S-4] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
19 KT |
Trollhattan[S-9] Utsiktens BK[S-2] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
19 KT |
Eskilsminne IF[S-15] Karlskrona[S-16] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
19 KT |
Tvaakers IF[S-12] Landskrona BoIS[S-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
19 KT |
Qviding FIF[S-13] Lunds BK[S-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
19 KT |
Fc Linkoping City[S-7] Oskarshamns AIK[S-11] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
19 KT |
Skovde AIK[S-8] Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp[S-6] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
19 KT |
Motala AIF[S-14] IFK Varnamo[S-1] |
5 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Jordan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 23:30 |
8 KT |
Sahab Sc[9] Al Wihdat Amman[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:00 |
8 KT |
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)[8] Maan[6] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc gia Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 23:30 |
4 KT |
Levadia Tallinn[EST D1-4] Jk Retro |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 20:00 |
10 KT |
Aragvi Dusheti[10] WIT Georgia Tbilisi[7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 19:00 |
10 KT |
Shevardeni[9] Sioni Bolnisi[5] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 19:00 |
10 KT |
Baia Zugdidi[8] Gagra[3] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Queensland Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 16:45 |
6 KT |
Gold Coast United[7] Peninsula Power[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Luxembourg | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Swift Hesperange[5] F91 Dudelange[4] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Etzella Ettelbruck[15] Jeunesse Esch[3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Progres Niedercorn[9] CS Petange[8] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Victoria Rosport[6] Una Strassen[16] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Hostert[7] Differdange 03[10] |
4 5 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Rodange 91[12] Wiltz 71[1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Fola Esch[5] Hamm Rm Benfica[13] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
5 KT |
Us Mondorf-les-bains Racing Union Luxemburg |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 21:30 |
KT |
Velke Mezirici[M-14] Vrchovina[M-12] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:30 |
2 KT |
Sparta Praha B[A-7] Kraluv Dvur[A-5] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:30 |
2 KT |
Sokol Hostoun[A-16] Fk Banik Sokolov[A-17] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Borac Cacak[5] Graficar Beograd[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Kolubara[3] Dubocica Leskovac[16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
7 KT |
Trajal Krusevac[12] Zeleznicar Pancevo[8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Buducnost Dobanovci[10] Jagodina[7] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Kabel Novi Sad[1] Dinamo Vranje[17] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Loznica[13] Sloga Kraljevo[18] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac[2] Radnicki Pirot[11] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Zarkovo[4] Imt Novi Beograd[9] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:00 |
7 KT |
Zemun[14] Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica[15] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 20:00 |
KT |
Nd Beltinci[SLO D2-7] Ask Bravo[SLO D1-2] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 20:30 |
9 KT |
MFK Kosice[3] Slovan Bratislava B[15] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 20:30 |
9 KT |
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas[5] Mfk Skalica[2] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 20:30 |
9 KT |
SKM Puchov[9] Dukla Banska Bystrica[1] |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 20:30 |
9 KT |
Msk Zilina B[13] Slavoj Trebisov[12] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 20:30 |
9 KT |
Partizan Bardejov[7] Artmedia Petrzalka[6] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 20:30 |
9 KT |
Stk 1914 Samorin[8] KFC Komarno[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 02:15 |
18 KT |
Kordrengir[1] UMF Selfoss[2] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 23:15 |
18 KT |
Vidir Gardur[10] Umf Njardvik[3] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:59 |
18 KT |
Dalvik Reynir[11] Kari Akranes[8] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:59 |
18 KT |
Kf Fjallabyggdar[6] Volsungur Husavik[12] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:00 |
18 KT |
Fjardabyggd[7] Throttur Vogur[4] |
1 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 22:00 |
KT |
Rezekne / Bjss[LAT D2-6] Tukums-2000[LAT D1-10] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 19:30 |
KT |
Fk Auda Riga[LAT D2-2] Rigas Futbola Skola[LAT D1-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 19:30 |
KT |
Grobina[LAT D2-3] Spartaks Jurmala[LAT D1-4] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-5], Spartaks Jurmala thắng | |||||
23/09 19:00 |
KT |
Riga Fc[LAT D1-1] Metta/LU Riga[LAT D1-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 18:00 |
KT |
Fk Dinamo Riga[LAT D2-7] Fk Valmiera[LAT D1-3] |
1 5 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Faroe | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 01:00 |
21 KT |
Skala Itrottarfelag[10] IF Fuglafjordur[6] |
4 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
21 KT |
EB Streymur[7] HB Torshavn[2] |
1 5 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
KT |
Vikingur Gotu[5] Ab Argir[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:30 |
21 KT |
Tb Tuoroyri[8] NSI Runavik[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp FA Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 17:30 |
KT |
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[KOR D1-1] Pohang Steelers[KOR D1-4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i thắng | |||||
23/09 17:00 |
KT |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[KOR D1-2] Seongnam FC[KOR D1-8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 00:30 |
KT |
Tennis Borussia Berlin[NE-17] Germania Halberstadt[NE-20] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:30 |
KT |
TSV Alemannia Aachen[W-10] Fortuna Koln[W-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:30 |
KT |
Sportfreunde Lotte[W-16] SV Lippstadt[W-5] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:30 |
KT |
RW Essen[W-13] LR Ahlen[W-17] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:30 |
KT |
Sv Straelen[W-18] RW Oberhausen[W-11] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:30 |
KT |
Wegberg Beeck[W-20] Sv Rodinghausen[W-12] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:30 |
KT |
SC Wiedenbruck[W-7] Dortmund AM[W-2] |
1 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:30 |
KT |
Sc Weiche Flensburg 08[N-2] Drochtersen/assel[N-12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
KT |
Vsg Altglienicke[NE-3] SV Babelsberg 03[NE-12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
KT |
Chemnitzer[NE-9] Berliner Fc Dynamo[NE-7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
KT |
Energie Cottbus[NE-19] Fsv Union Furstenwalde[NE-5] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
KT |
Zfc Meuselwitz[NE-6] Viktoria Berlin 1889[NE-1] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
KT |
Oberneuland[N-21] Vfl Wolfsburg Youth[N-1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:00 |
KT |
Atlas Delmenhorst[N-16] Havelse[N-9] |
1 6 |
1 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:00 |
KT |
VfB Oldenburg[N-4] Ssv Jeddeloh[N-5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:30 |
KT |
Chemie Leipzig[NE-2] Carl Zeiss Jena[NE-11] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:30 |
KT |
Lichtenberg 47[NE-16] VFB Auerbach[NE-14] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD USA National Premier Soccer League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 05:30 |
KT |
Richmond Kickers Fort Lauderdale Strikers |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Germany Oberliga NOFV | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 00:30 |
KT |
SF Baumberg Bocholter Vv |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 00:00 |
KT |
Germania Egestorf Langreder Lupo Martini Wolfsburg |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Queens Land Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 16:15 |
KT |
Rochedale Rovers Brisbane Wolves |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 00:15 |
KT |
Saue Jk Laagri Tulevik Ii |
7 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 02:00 |
KT |
Kria Ih Hafnarfjordur |
2 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 23:00 |
KT |
Hamar Hveragerdi Kh Hlidarendi |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 01:00 |
KT |
Koniz Munsingen |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 16:00 |
KT |
Pribram U19[12] Pardubice U19[10] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 16:00 |
KT |
Slavia Praha u19[2] Ceske Budejovice u19[3] |
3 5 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 21:00 |
group a KT |
Fk Rostov Youth Pfc Sochi Youth |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 19:00 |
group a KT |
Rotor Volgograd Youth Fk Krasnodar Youth |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 19:00 |
group b KT |
Strogino Moscow Youth Khimki Youth |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 18:00 |
group b KT |
Cska Moscow Youth[3] Ufa Youth[7] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 18:00 |
group b KT |
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth[1] Rubin Kazan Youth[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 18:00 |
group a KT |
Spartak Moscow Youth Tambov Youth |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
group a KT |
Dynamo Moscow Youth[7] Akhmat Grozny Youth[1] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
group b KT |
Zenit St.petersburg Youth Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 14:00 |
group b KT |
Fk Ural Youth Akademiya Konoplev Youth |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 21:30 |
3 KT |
Opatija[2] Solin[18] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:30 |
2 KT |
Orijent Rijeka Junak |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:30 |
3 KT |
Osijek B Croatia Zmijavci |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Áo miền tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 22:30 |
KT |
Dornbirner SV[WV-6] Rw Rankweil[WV-7] |
6 2 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Austria Landesliga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 01:00 |
KT |
Asv Schrems Harreither Waidhofen Ybbs |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 21:00 |
KT |
Velke Lovce Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Macedonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 22:59 |
1 KT |
Pehchevo[MKD D2East-9] Skopje |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 20:30 |
1 KT |
Ohrid 2004[MKD D2west-6] Renova Cepciste[MKD D1-10] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 20:30 |
1 KT |
Pobeda Prilep[MKD D2East-3] FK Makedonija[MKD D1-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [4-5], FK Makedonija thắng | |||||
23/09 20:30 |
1 KT |
Fk Rinija Gostivar[MKD D2west-2] Tikves Kavadarci[MKD D2East-1] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 20:30 |
1 KT |
Kamenica Sasa[MKD D2East-7] Borec Veles[MKD D1-3] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-1] | |||||
23/09 20:30 |
1 KT |
Kf Veleshta[MKD D2west-3] Kozuv[MKD D2East-6] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 20:30 |
1 KT |
Vlazrimi Kicevo[MKD D2west-5] Rabotnicki Skopje[MKD D1-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | |||||
23/09 20:30 |
1 KT |
Pelister Bitola Ljuboten |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 20:30 |
1 KT |
Sloga 1934 Vinica Korzo Prilep |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 20:30 |
1 KT |
Sileks FK Teteks Tetovo |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 20:30 |
1 KT |
Rosoman 83 Belasica Strumica |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Hoàng Đế Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 17:00 |
2 KT |
Honda Tokoha University |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
2 KT |
Md Nagasaki Verspah Oita |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
2 KT |
Fukui United Kataller Toyama |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] | |||||
23/09 17:00 |
2 KT |
Fuji University Sony Sendai FC |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
2 KT |
Tsukuba University Toin University Of Yokohama |
4 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
2 KT |
Nagara Club Maruyasu Industries |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
2 KT |
Tiamo Hirakata Nara Club |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 17:00 |
2 KT |
Kochi United Takamatsu High School |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 16:15 |
2 KT |
Arterivo Wakayama Mio Biwako Shiga |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 15:00 |
2 KT |
Niigata University Artista Tomi |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 15:00 |
2 KT |
Vonds Ichihara Yokogawa Musashino |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[2-3] | |||||
23/09 15:00 |
2 KT |
Fukuoka University Nifs Kanoya |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-4] | |||||
23/09 14:00 |
2 KT |
Tokushima Vortis Matsuyama University |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 13:00 |
2 KT |
Ban Di Tesi Iwaki Reinmeer Aomori |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 12:00 |
2 KT |
Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima Kagura Shimane |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] | |||||
KQBD U20 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 01:00 |
KT |
Botafogo Rj Youth Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg[BRA MGY-2] |
3 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
KT |
Sport Club Recife Youth Chapecoense Youth[BRA CPY-38] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
KT |
Vitoria Salvador Youth[BRA CPY-132] Santos Youth[BRA CPY-35] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
KT |
Fluminense Rj Youth Bahia Youth[BRA CPY-80] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
KT |
Goias Youth[BRA CPY-110] Palmeiras Youth[BRA CPY-7] |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giải trẻ Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 15:30 |
5 KT |
Arka Gdynia Youth[16] Lech Poznan Youth[9] |
5 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 15:00 |
4 KT |
Zaglebie Lubin Youth[8] Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth[12] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 03:30 |
apertura KT |
Deportivo Llacuaba[20] Sporting Cristal[9] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 03:00 |
apertura KT |
Cienciano[12] Melgar[11] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:59 |
apertura KT |
Alianza Huanuco[6] Cusco FC[8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 08:05 |
2 KT |
Leones[COL D2(a)-2] Union Magdalena[COL D2(a)-5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 06:00 |
2 KT |
Real Cartagena[COL D2(a)-15] Tigres FC[COL D2(a)-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 09:00 |
loại KT |
Los Angeles Galaxy 2[15] San Diego Loyal Sc[16] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 07:00 |
loại KT |
Memphis 901[25] Carolina RailHawks[22] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 06:30 |
loại KT |
Atlanta United Fc Ii[27] New York Red Bulls B[23] |
5 3 |
4 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 06:15 |
loại KT |
Charlotte Independence[14] Miami[29] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 06:00 |
loại KT |
Hartford Athletic[13] Bethlehem Steel[32] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 06:00 |
loại KT |
Indy Eleven[12] St Louis Lions[17] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/09 02:00 |
10 KT |
San Luis Quillota[8] Deportes Santa Cruz[15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 02:00 |
10 KT |
Cd Santiago Morning[14] Valdivia Huadiwei sub[9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/09 01:00 |
10 KT |
Cd Magallanes[3] Rangers Talca[1] |
5 5 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 23:30 |
10 KT |
Nublense[2] Puerto Montt[4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:30 |
10 KT |
Cd Copiapo S.a. San Marcos De Arica |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 21:00 |
10 KT |
Cobreloa[7] Union San Felipe[5] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U23 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
23/09 22:59 |
3 KT |
Sporting Braga U23 Famalicao U23 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/09 22:00 |
3 KT |
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 Leixoes U23 |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |