KQBD Copa America | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 07:00 |
bảng KT |
Chile[19] Paraguay[35] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
Kick-off(Paraguay) First Corner Kick(Paraguay) First Yellow Card(Chile) (3) Corner Kicks (4) (3) Yellow Cards (1) (1) Offsides (3) (3) Substitutions (5) | |||||
25/06 04:00 |
bảng KT |
Bolivia[81] Uruguay[9] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
Kick-off(Bolivia) First Corner Kick(Uruguay) First Yellow Card(Bolivia) (3) Corner Kicks (5) (3) Yellow Cards (0) (2) Offsides (4) (5) Substitutions (4) | |||||
KQBD cúp C1 Châu Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/06 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Kitchee[HK PR-1] Port[THA PR-3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Guangzhou Evergrande FC[CHA CSLA-4] Cerezo Osaka[JPN D1-12] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/06 22:30 |
12 KT |
HJK Helsinki[1] KTP Kotka[11] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 22:30 |
12 KT |
AC Oulu[12] KuPS[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 22:30 |
12 KT |
Honka[9] Haka[8] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 22:30 |
11 KT |
IFK Mariehamn[10] SJK Seinajoki[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Na Uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 01:00 |
9 KT |
Stabaek[15] Valerenga[5] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 22:59 |
9 KT |
Bodo Glimt[1] Molde[2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 22:59 |
9 KT |
FK Haugesund[10] Brann[16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 22:59 |
9 KT |
Kristiansund BK[3] Mjondalen[13] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 22:59 |
9 KT |
Stromsgodset[12] Sandefjord[14] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 22:59 |
9 KT |
Odd Grenland[7] Tromso IL[11] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 07:30 |
6 KT |
Bahia[7] Atletico Paranaense[1] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06 07:30 |
6 KT |
Gremio[20] Santos[9] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06 05:00 |
6 KT |
Corinthians Paulista[11] Sport Club Recife[14] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06 05:00 |
6 KT |
Chapecoense SC[16] Internacional[13] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06 05:00 |
6 KT |
Ceara[12] Atletico Mineiro[6] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06 02:00 |
6 KT |
America MG[19] Juventude[18] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 01:15 |
23 KT |
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic[2] Difaa Hassani Jdidi[11] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/06 19:00 |
KT |
ShenHua SVA FC[B-3] Dalian Yifang Aerbin[B-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 07:30 |
6 KT |
Cruzeiro[17] Vasco da Gama[9] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 00:00 |
zona b KT |
Gimnasia Jujuy[B-5] CA Brown Adrogue[B-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 02:00 |
KT |
Sportivo Trinidense[10] Independiente Fbc[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 07:00 |
17 KT |
Sociedad Deportivo Quito Gualaceo SC |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06 04:30 |
17 KT |
Cumbaya CD Independiente Juniors |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/06 23:30 |
KT |
Proleter Novi Sad[SER D1-8] Krylya Sovetov Samara[RUS D1-1] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 23:00 |
KT |
Polet ZNK Osijek[CRO D1-2] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 23:00 |
KT |
Swift Hesperange Racing Union Luxemburg |
5 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 23:00 |
KT |
Dinamo Zagreb Skf Sered |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 23:00 |
KT |
Fehervar Videoton[HUN D1-3] FK Rostov[RUS PR-9] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 23:00 |
KT |
Sileks[MKD D1-9] Teuta Durres[ALB D1-1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 23:00 |
KT |
FK Sutjeska Niksic Vllaznia Shkoder[ALB D1-2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 23:00 |
KT |
Domzale[SLO D1-4] Neftci Baku[AZE D1-1] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 22:00 |
KT |
FK Rostov[RUS PR-9] Fehervar Videoton[HUN D1-3] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 22:00 |
KT |
Struga Trim Lum[MKD D1-3] Partizani Tirana[ALB D1-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 22:00 |
KT |
Gazovik Orenburg[RUS D1-2] Slovan Bratislava[SVK D1-1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 19:00 |
KT |
Copenhagen[DEN SASL-4] Hvidovre IF[DEN D1-9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 18:30 |
KT |
IFK Norrkoping[SWE D1-6] Orebro[SWE D1-15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 18:00 |
KT |
Dinamo Zagreb[CRO D1-1] Slovan Bratislava[SVK D1-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 18:00 |
KT |
Hobro I.K.[DEN D1-8] Aalborg BK[DEN SASL-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 17:00 |
KT |
Gent[BEL D1-7] Seraing United[BEL D2-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 15:30 |
KT |
Rubin Kazan[RUS PR-5] Pari Nizhny Novgorod[RUS D1-3] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 00:30 |
KT |
Sandvikens Aik[NS-15] Skiljebo SK[NS-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 00:00 |
KT |
Rappe Goif[SG-3] Asarums If Fk[SG-7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06 00:00 |
KT |
Ifk Berga[SG-4] Solvesborgs Goif[SG-10] |
5 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Angola | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/06 21:30 |
20 KT |
Baixa De Kassange Sporting Cabinda |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 02:15 |
KT |
Fylkir[ICE PR-7] Ulfarnir |
7 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06 02:15 |
KT |
Deportivo Cali[COL D1(a)-4] KR Reykjavik[ICE PR-5] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06 02:15 |
KT |
Valur[ICE PR-1] Leiknir Reykjavik[ICE PR-10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06 01:00 |
KT |
Vikingur Reykjavik[ICE PR-2] Sindri |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 07:30 |
central KT |
Deportivo Lara[C-3] Academia Puerto Cabello[C-7] |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06 05:20 |
oriental KT |
Metropolitanos[E-4] Monagas SC[E-2] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 03:30 |
apertura fase 2 final KT |
Deportes Quindio[(a)-3] Inter Palmira[(a)-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/06 22:30 |
7 KT |
Kpv[12] Gnistan[8] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 00:00 |
KT |
Lindome GIF[S-13] Qviding FIF[S-10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06 00:00 |
KT |
Skovde AIK[S-7] Lunds BK[S-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06 00:00 |
KT |
Vanersborgs If[S-6] Utsiktens BK[S-4] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/06 22:00 |
18 KT |
Metalurgi Rustavi[9] Shevardeni[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 21:00 |
18 KT |
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi[5] Sioni Bolnisi[2] |
3 5 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 00:00 |
KT |
Ahlafors If[NG-1] Stenungsunds If[NG-4] |
4 4 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06 00:00 |
KT |
Kumla[NG-11] Nordvarmland Ff[NG-12] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 00:30 |
KT |
Mjolby Ai Ff[SS-13] Rynninge IK[SS-15] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06 00:30 |
KT |
Tyreso Ff[SS-14] Trosa Vagnharad Sk[SS-7] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06 00:00 |
KT |
Arameisk-syrianska If[SS-11] Huddinge If[SS-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 04:30 |
2 KT |
Universidad de Chile San Luis Quillota |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 22:00 |
KT |
Santiago Wanderers[CHI D1-17] Universidad de Concepcion[CHI D2-6] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 22:00 |
2 KT |
Santiago Wanderers[CHI D1-17] Deportes Concepcion[CHI D2-6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ghana Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 01:00 |
30 KT |
Legon Cities Accra Hearts Of Oak |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 22:00 |
30 KT |
Ebusua Dwarfs Inter Allies |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 22:00 |
30 KT |
Liberty Professionals Ashanti Gold |
1 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 16:00 |
30 KT |
Medeama Sc King Faisal Babes |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/06 20:00 |
playoff KT |
Real Kings Richards Bay |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 01:30 |
apertura KT |
Yupanqui Cdys Juventud Unida |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06 01:30 |
apertura KT |
Sportivo Barracas Puerto Nuevo |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 03:00 |
KT |
Kb Ice Hviti Riddarinn |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06 03:00 |
KT |
Alftanes Hond Midasar |
7 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06 03:00 |
KT |
Vaengir Jupiters Vatnaliljur |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Libya | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/06 22:30 |
group a KT |
Al Anwar Khaleej Sirte |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 22:30 |
group b KT |
Al Mahalla Al Khmes |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 22:00 |
group a KT |
Ngom Egdabya Al Sadaqa |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Norrland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 01:00 |
KT |
Umea Fc Academy[NL-13] Ytterhogdal Ik[NL-6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/06 00:30 |
KT |
Notvikens Ik[NL-8] Sandviks Ik[NL-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
25/06 01:45 |
apertura KT |
Nacional Montevideo[(a)-2] Wanderers FC[(a)-6] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 22:59 |
apertura KT |
Deportivo Maldonado[(a)-9] Ca Progreso[(a)-14] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/06 23:00 |
KT |
Tpv Tampere[B-12] Ilves Tampere Ii[B-11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Phần Lan - nhóm C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/06 22:30 |
KT |
Vifk Vaasa[C-10] Otp[C-4] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 22:30 |
KT |
Vaajakoski[C-5] Sjk Akatemia[C-1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/06 16:00 |
KT |
Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels[1] Changnyeong Womens[8] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 16:00 |
KT |
Hwacheon Kspo Womens[3] Nữ Busan Sangmu[6] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 16:00 |
KT |
Nữ Seoul Amazones[4] Nữ Suwon Fcm[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/06 16:00 |
KT |
Nữ Suwon Fcm[5] Nữ Seoul Amazones[4] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nigeria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
24/06 14:00 |
21 KT |
Abia Warriors[13] Enyimba International[6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |