KQBD cúp C1 Châu Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
26/06 18:00 |
1/16 final KT |
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[KOR D1-3] Urawa Red Diamonds[JPN D1-10] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 17:00 |
1/16 final KT |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[KOR D1-2] Shanghai East Asia FC[CHA CSL-2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-5] | |||||
KQBD AFC CUP | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
26/06 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Esteghlal Dushanbe[TAJ L1-1] Altyn Asyr |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn Khujand |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Kitchee[HK PR-3] April 25 Sports Club |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 19:00 |
bảng KT |
Hang Yuen Wofoo Tai Po |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 17:30 |
bảng KT |
Manang Marshyangdi Club Chennai Titans[ISL-10] |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 17:30 |
bảng KT |
Minerva Punjab Abahani Limited Dhaka |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 15:30 |
zonal semifinal KT |
PSM Makassar[IDN ISL-3] Becamex Bình Dương[VIE D1-7] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
27/06 09:30 |
loại KT |
San Jose Earthquakes[8] Houston Dynamo[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 08:00 |
loại KT |
Dallas[4] Vancouver Whitecaps FC[9] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 07:15 |
loại KT |
Montreal Impact[3] Portland Timbers[12] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 07:00 |
loại KT |
Washington DC United[2] Orlando City[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 07:00 |
loại KT |
Toronto FC[8] Atlanta United[4] |
3 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 06:00 |
loại KT |
New England Revolution[11] Philadelphia Union[1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
27/06 00:00 |
1 KT |
Nykopings BIS[SWE D1 SNN-15] Vasalunds IF[SWE D1 SNN-8] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | |||||
27/06 00:00 |
1 KT |
Tagarps Aik Rosengard |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 00:00 |
1 KT |
Gottne If Hudiksvalls Forenade FF |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp bóng đá Châu Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
27/06 03:00 |
Groups KT |
Ai Cập[57] Democratic Rep Congo[46] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 00:00 |
Groups KT |
Uganda[79] Zimbabwe[110] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 21:30 |
Groups KT |
Nigeria[42] Guinea[68] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iraq | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
26/06 23:15 |
33 KT |
Naft Misan[5] Naft Alwasat[7] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
33 KT |
Al Shorta[1] Al Semawah[18] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malaysia Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
26/06 20:00 |
18 KT |
Ukm[7] Terengganu B DKTT-Team[4] |
2 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 20:00 |
18 KT |
Pulau Pinang[6] Negeri Sembilan[5] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 19:15 |
18 KT |
Sabah FA[2] Sarawak[11] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malaysia Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
26/06 20:00 |
18 KT |
Kedah[3] Misc Mifa Petaling [8] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 20:00 |
18 KT |
Terengganu[7] Kuala Lumpur[10] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 20:00 |
18 KT |
Melaka United[4] Johor FC[1] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
26/06 18:30 |
4 KT |
Bhayangkara Surabaya United[9] Persela Lamongan[17] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 15:30 |
4 KT |
Perseru Serui[8] Psis Semarang[11] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 15:30 |
4 KT |
Kalteng Putra[5] Bali United[1] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
26/06 17:00 |
playoffs KT |
Consadole Sapporo[JPN D1-5] Jubilo Iwata[JPN D1-17] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 17:00 |
playoffs KT |
Vegalta Sendai[JPN D1-15] Nagoya Grampus Eight[JPN D1-7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 17:00 |
playoffs KT |
Cerezo Osaka[JPN D1-9] Tokyo[JPN D1-1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 17:00 |
playoffs KT |
Gamba Osaka[JPN D1-13] V-Varen Nagasaki[JPN D2-8] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
27/06 00:00 |
19 KT |
Riga Fc[1] Jelgava[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 23:45 |
19 KT |
Daugava Daugavpils[7] Metta/LU Riga[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Na Uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
27/06 01:00 |
4 KT |
Rosenborg[NOR D1-9] Aalesund FK[NOR AL-1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | |||||
26/06 22:59 |
4 KT |
Fram Larvik[NOR D2B-4] Baerum SK[NOR D2B-8] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:59 |
4 KT |
Ranheim IL[NOR D1-10] Brann[NOR D1-4] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:59 |
4 KT |
Kristiansund BK[NOR D1-5] Odd Grenland[NOR D1-2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | |||||
26/06 22:59 |
4 KT |
FK Haugesund[NOR D1-8] Strommen[NOR AL-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[2-0] | |||||
26/06 22:59 |
4 KT |
KFUM Oslo[NOR AL-4] Tromsdalen UIL[NOR AL-16] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:59 |
4 KT |
Kongsvinger[NOR AL-3] Mjondalen[NOR D1-13] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:59 |
4 KT |
Viking[NOR D1-7] Stabaek[NOR D1-15] |
5 2 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
27/06 01:45 |
KT |
Crusaders FC[NIR D1-3] Motherwell FC[SCO PR-8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 01:00 |
KT |
Kfc Eppegem KV Mechelen[BEL D2-1] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 01:00 |
KT |
Thes Sport Tessenderlo[BEL FAD-1] St-Truidense VV[BEL D1-7] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 00:00 |
KT |
Munchen 1860[GER D3-12] Basel[SUI Sl-2] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 00:00 |
KT |
Lech Poznan[POL PR-9] Brondby[DEN SASL-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 00:00 |
KT |
Brussels Cercle Brugge[BEL D1-13] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 00:00 |
KT |
Kitzbuhel[AUS D3W-2] SV Horn[AUT D2-15] |
2 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 00:00 |
KT |
Kskv Zwevezele Oostende[BEL D1-15] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 23:30 |
KT |
Dortmund AM[GER RegW-5] Preuben Munster[GER D3-8] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 23:30 |
KT |
Luzern[SUI Sl-5] Winterthur[SUI D1-4] |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 23:30 |
KT |
SC Pinkafeld Celtic[SCO PR-1] |
1 6 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:59 |
KT |
Ask Bravo[SLO D2-1] Balzan[MAL D1-6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:59 |
KT |
Grasshoppers[SUI Sl-10] Rapperswil-jona[SUI D1-10] |
3 2 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:59 |
KT |
ETO Gyori FC[HUN D2E-8] Trencin[SVK D1-9] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:59 |
KT |
SV Sandhausen[GER D2-15] Astoria Walldorf[GER RegS-13] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:59 |
KT |
Braine Standard Liege[BEL D1-3] |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:59 |
KT |
Domzale[SLO D1-3] NK Lokomotiva Zagreb[CRO D1-6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:59 |
KT |
Wacker Innsbruck[AUT D1-12] VfB Stuttgart[GER D1-16] |
1 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:59 |
KT |
Falkensee Finkenkrug Holstein Kiel[GER D2-6] |
0 9 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:59 |
KT |
TSV Hartberg[AUT D1-9] Pyunik[ARM D1-2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:30 |
KT |
Wolfsberger AC[AUT D1-4] Fehervar Videoton[HUN D1-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:30 |
KT |
Roskilde[DEN D1-9] Naestved[DEN D1-4] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:30 |
KT |
WSG Wattens[AUT D2-1] Budapest Honved[HUN D1-4] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
KT |
Gks Jastrzebie[POL D1-6] Opava[CZE D1-13] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
KT |
SK Sigma Olomouc[CZE D1-8] Hradec Kralove[CZE D2-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Beer Sheva[ISR D1-4] Lechia Gdansk[POL PR-15] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
KT |
Budejovice[CZE D2-1] Slavia Praha[CZE D1-1] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
KT |
Korona Kielce[POL PR-5] Stal Mielec[POL D1-3] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
KT |
Necaxa[MEX D1(c)-6] Celaya[MEX D2(c)-8] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
KT |
Nitra[SVK D1-7] Dukla Banska Bystrica[SVK D2-5] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
KT |
Chertanovo Moscow[RUS D1-5] Sheffield Fc[ENG UD1-23] |
7 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
KT |
DAC Dunajska Streda[SVK D1-3] Akhmat Grozny[RUS PR-8] |
1 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
KT |
Spartak Trnava[SVK D1-8] Mfk Skalica[SVK D2-3] |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
KT |
Vitosha Bistritsa[BUL D1-11] Botev Plovdiv[BUL D1-4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
KT |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo[BUL D1-7] Botev Galabovo[BUL D2-12] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
KT |
Ludogorets Razgrad[BUL D1-1] Shakhtar Donetsk[UKR D1-1] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
KT |
Botev Vratsa[BUL D1-10] Cherno More Varna[BUL D1-6] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
KT |
Veracruz[MEX D1(c)-18] Zacatepec[MEX D2(c)-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
KT |
Radomiak Radom[POL D2-2] Wisla Krakow[POL PR-1] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
KT |
Jagiellonia Bialystok[POL PR-14] MFK Ruzomberok[SVK D1-4] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 21:00 |
KT |
Vaduz[SUI D1-6] Young Boys[SUI Sl-1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 21:00 |
KT |
Skf Sered[SVK D1-6] Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas[SVK D2-4] |
7 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 21:00 |
KT |
FK Baumit Jablonec[CZE D1-4] Pardubice[CZE D2-7] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 21:00 |
KT |
Luch-Energiya[RUS D1-12] Torpedo Armavir[RUS D1-15] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 21:00 |
KT |
Uerdingen[GER D3-11] PFC Oleksandria[UKR D1-3] |
4 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 20:00 |
KT |
Zurich[SUI Sl-7] Wil 1900[SUI D1-5] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 19:00 |
KT |
Ingolstadt 04[GER D2-16] St.Polten[AUT D1-6] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 17:00 |
KT |
FK Rostov[RUS PR-9] Spartak Moscow[RUS PR-5] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 16:00 |
KT |
Dukla Praha[CZE D1-16] Usti nad Labem[CZE D2-6] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 16:00 |
KT |
Vysocina Jihlava Prostejov[CZE D2-10] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 16:00 |
KT |
GKS Katowice[POL D1-16] GKS Tychy[POL D1-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 15:30 |
KT |
Gornik Zabrze[POL PR-10] Mfk Karvina[CZE D1-15] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Canadian Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
27/06 08:30 |
spring season KT |
Fc Edmonton Forge |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 06:00 |
spring season KT |
York 9 Cavalry |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 05:00 |
spring season KT |
Hfx Wanderers Valour |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Concacaf Gold Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
27/06 08:00 |
bảng KT |
Mỹ[24] Panama[74] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 05:30 |
bảng KT |
Trinidad & Tobago[93] Guyana[175] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
27/06 01:00 |
14 KT |
Taby Skiljebo SK |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
26/06 22:00 |
3 KT |
Codru Lozova[MOL D1-8] Victoria Bardar[MOL D2-8] |
7 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
3 KT |
Dinamo-Auto Maiak Chirsova |
8 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
3 KT |
Sfintul Gheorghe Fcm Ungheni |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
3 KT |
Sporting Trestieni Zimbru Chisinau |
2 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Macao | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
26/06 20:10 |
16 KT |
Cheng Fung Cd Tim Iec |
5 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 18:05 |
16 KT |
Hang Sai Mfa Development |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
27/06 01:00 |
tứ kết KT |
IBV Vestmannaeyjar[ICE PR-12] Vikingur Reykjavik[ICE PR-11] |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
26/06 21:00 |
20 KT |
Chikhura Sachkhere[6] Dila Gori[8] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc gia Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
26/06 22:59 |
Round 2 KT |
Pusivus Parnu Sadam |
0 5 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
26/06 22:59 |
4 KT |
Siauliai[LIT D2-6] Baltija Panevezys[LIT D1-7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-6] | |||||
26/06 22:59 |
4 KT |
Sveikata Nevezis |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
4 KT |
Dziugas Telsiai[LIT D2-3] Taip Vilnius[LIT D2-8] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
26/06 22:30 |
9 KT |
Olimpia Balti[7] Cahul 2005[12] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
26/06 20:00 |
2 KT |
Shurtan Guzor[UZB D1A-1] Mashal Muborak[UZB D1A-3] |
3 5 |
3 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 20:00 |
2 KT |
Sherdor Samarqand[UZB D1A-7] Oktepa[UZB D1A-6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 20:00 |
2 KT |
Istiklol Fergana[UZB D1A-2] Nasaf Qarshi[UZB D1-8] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 20:00 |
2 KT |
Ittifoq Navoiy Iftixor Oltiariq |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Iceland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
27/06 02:15 |
9 KT |
Fram Reykjavik[5] Throttur[8] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp quốc gia Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
26/06 22:59 |
3 KT |
Granit Mikashevichi[BLR D2-12] Dinamo Minsk[BLR D1-6] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:30 |
3 KT |
Sputnik Rechitsa BATE Borisov |
2 5 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 22:00 |
3 KT |
Vigvam Smolevichy[BLR D2-1] Shakhter Soligorsk[BLR D1-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 21:30 |
3 KT |
Kommunalnik Slonim[BLR D2-13] Vitebsk[BLR D1-9] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
27/06 00:00 |
4 KT |
Qviding FIF Ksf Prespa Birlik |
6 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 00:00 |
15 KT |
IS Halmia Angelholms FF |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
27/06 00:00 |
15 KT |
Huddinge If Newroz |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
26/06 18:30 |
bảng KT |
Persiba Balikpapan Persis Solo |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 15:30 |
bảng KT |
Persedikab Kediri Dewa United |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 14:25 |
bảng KT |
Mitra Kukar Psim Yogyakarta |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U20 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
27/06 02:00 |
KT |
Vitoria Salvador Youth Santos Youth[BRA CPY-47] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 02:00 |
1 KT |
Vitoria Salvador Youth Santos Youth |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 01:00 |
KT |
Ponte Preta Youth[BRA CPY-6] Gremio Youth[BRA CPY-18] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 01:00 |
KT |
Botafogo Rj Youth[BRA CPY-84] Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg[BRA MGY-2] |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 01:00 |
KT |
Bahia Youth[BRA CPY-70] Atletico Paranaense Youth[BRA U19-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 01:00 |
1 KT |
Ponte Preta Youth Gremio Youth |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 01:00 |
1 KT |
Vasco Da Gama Youth Internacional Rs Youth |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 01:00 |
1 KT |
America Mg Youth Chapecoense Youth |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 01:00 |
1 KT |
Botafogo Rj Youth Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg |
3 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 01:00 |
1 KT |
Bahia Youth Atletico Paranaense Youth |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 01:00 |
1 KT |
Sport Club Recife Youth Palmeiras Youth |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Sudan Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
27/06 00:00 |
relegation playoff KT |
Khartoum Al Watani Al Mawreda |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 00:00 |
relegation playoff KT |
Ahli Al Khartoum Al Mawreda |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 21:00 |
relegation playoff KT |
Alamal Atbara Wad Hashem Senar |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 21:00 |
relegation playoff KT |
Rabita Kosti Ahli Marawi |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/06 21:00 |
relegation playoff KT |
Hay Al Arab Al Hilal Kadougli |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
27/06 09:55 |
loại KT |
Portland Timbers B[11] Reno 1868[13] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 07:30 |
loại KT |
San Antonio[25] El Paso Locomotive[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 07:00 |
KT |
Nashville Sc[4] New York Red Bulls B[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 06:00 |
loại KT |
Indy Eleven[2] Birmingham Legion[28] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/06 06:00 |
loại KT |
Ottawa Fury[12] Charleston Battery[15] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |