KQBD Cúp C3 Europa League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Lazio[ITA D1-6] Lokomotiv Moscow[RUS PR-3] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Marseille[FRA D1-4] Galatasaray[TUR D1-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Sporting Braga[POR D1-5] Midtjylland[DEN SASL-1] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Ludogorets Razgrad[BUL D1-1] Crvena Zvezda[SER D1-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Celtic[SCO PR-6] Bayer Leverkusen[GER D1-2] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Ferencvarosi TC[HUN D1-2] Real Betis[SPA D1-7] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Genk[BEL D1-3] Dinamo Zagreb[CRO D1-3] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 02:00 |
bảng KT |
West Ham United[ENG PR-7] Rapid Wien[AUT D1-11] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 23:45 |
bảng KT |
Lyon[FRA D1-7] Brondby[DEN SASL-7] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 23:45 |
bảng KT |
Sparta Praha[CZE D1-3] Glasgow Rangers[SCO PR-1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 23:45 |
bảng KT |
Real Sociedad[SPA D1-2] Monaco[FRA D1-8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 23:45 |
bảng KT |
Sturm Graz[AUT D1-2] PSV Eindhoven[HOL D1-4] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 23:45 |
bảng KT |
Legia Warszawa[POL PR-14] Leicester City[ENG PR-13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 23:45 |
bảng KT |
Napoli[ITA D1-1] Spartak Moscow[RUS PR-8] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 23:45 |
bảng KT |
Royal Antwerp[BEL D1-4] Eintr Frankfurt[GER D1-14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 23:45 |
bảng KT |
Fenerbahce[TUR D1-1] Olympiakos[GRE D1-1] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 22:00 |
2 KT |
Karabukspor[TUR 3BC-18] Karsiyaka[TUR 3BC-15] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] | |||||
30/09 19:30 |
2 KT |
Kutahyaspor[TUR 3BA-7] Darica Genclerbirligi[TUR 3BB-16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | |||||
30/09 18:30 |
2 KT |
Hacettepe Spor[TUR 3BB-12] Kahta 02 Spor[TUR 3BA-15] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] | |||||
30/09 17:00 |
2 KT |
Mardin Bb[TUR 3BC-16] Gumushanespor[TUR 3BC-8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 22:30 |
17 KT |
Haka[10] HIFK[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 00:00 |
23 KT |
IK Brage[14] Vasalunds IF[15] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 00:00 |
23 KT |
IFK Varnamo[1] Vasteras SK FK[13] |
3 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 00:00 |
23 KT |
AFC United[10] Osters IF[8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Europa Conference League Cup | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Feyenoord Rotterdam[HOL D1-3] Slavia Praha[CZE D1-2] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Union Berlin[GER D1-8] Maccabi Haifa[ISR D1-4] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 02:00 |
bảng KT |
PAOK Saloniki[GRE D1-2] Slovan Bratislava[SVK D1-1] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Copenhagen[DEN SASL-2] Lincoln City |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Vitesse Arnhem[HOL D1-9] Stade Rennais FC[FRA D1-13] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Tottenham Hotspur[ENG PR-11] NK Mura 05[SLO D1-5] |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Basel[SUI Sl-1] Kairat Almaty[KAZ PR-3] |
4 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 02:00 |
bảng KT |
Omonia Nicosia FC[CYP D1-8] Qarabag[AZE D1-2] |
1 4 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 23:45 |
bảng KT |
Alashkert[ARM D1-9] HJK Helsinki[FIN D1-2] |
2 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 23:45 |
bảng KT |
LASK Linz[AUT D1-6] Maccabi Tel Aviv[ISR D1-10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 23:45 |
bảng KT |
Gent[BEL D1-13] Anorthosis Famagusta FC[CYP D1-10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 23:45 |
bảng KT |
Partizan Belgrade[SER D1-1] Flora Tallinn[EST D1-2] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 23:45 |
bảng KT |
Zorya[UKR D1-4] AS Roma[ITA D1-4] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 23:45 |
bảng KT |
CSKA Sofia[BUL D1-4] Bodo Glimt[NOR D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 23:45 |
bảng KT |
AZ Alkmaar[HOL D1-12] FK Baumit Jablonec[CZE D1-10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 23:45 |
bảng KT |
CFR Cluj[ROM D1-1] Randers FC[DEN SASL-4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 21:30 |
10 KT |
Radnicki Nis[9] FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac[11] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iraq | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 00:30 |
3 KT |
Al Quwa Al Jawiya[4] Naft Misan[18] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 22:00 |
3 KT |
Naft Alwasat Newroz Sc Irq |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 19:30 |
3 KT |
Al Diwaniya[19] Al Talaba[9] |
0 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 19:30 |
3 KT |
Al-Naft[11] Al Karkh[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 19:30 |
3 KT |
Al Sinaah Samarra |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 07:30 |
24 KT |
Sampaio Correa[9] Remo Belem (PA)[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kosovo Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 20:00 |
7 KT |
Dukagjini Kf Drita Gjilan |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 20:00 |
7 KT |
Kf Prishtina Kf Ulpiana |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 07:00 |
KT |
Guayaquil Sc Sociedad Deportivo Quito |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giao Hữu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 02:00 |
KT |
Ai Cập[46] Liberia[150] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 23:00 |
KT |
Oman U23 Kuwait U23 |
4 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 21:00 |
9 KT |
Concordia Chiajna[3] Unirea Dej[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Champions League UEFA U19 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 22:59 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Rosenborg U19 Midtjylland U19 |
2 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 19:00 |
1 domestic champions KT |
Shkendija U19 Hajduk Split U19 |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cambodia Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 15:30 |
KT |
Boeung Ket Angkor Svay Rieng |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 15:30 |
KT |
Nagacorp Phnom penh |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 02:00 |
KT |
Avellino[C-9] Catanzaro[C-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 19:30 |
KT |
Catania[C-17] Turris Neapolis[C-7] |
3 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 07:00 |
23 KT |
Audax Italiano[4] Union Espanola[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 04:30 |
23 KT |
Colo Colo[1] Nublense[10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 02:00 |
23 KT |
Curico Unido[16] Cobresal[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 09:06 |
apertura KT |
Cimarrones De Sonora[(a)-9] Pumas Tabasco[(a)-4] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 07:50 |
apertura KT |
Leones Univ Guadalajara[(a)-13] Morelia[(a)-3] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga trung tâm | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 22:59 |
group a KT |
Saturn Rodina Moskva |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 22:00 |
group a KT |
Saransk Ska Khabarovsk 2 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 22:00 |
group b KT |
Dinamo Briansk Sokol |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 20:00 |
group b KT |
FK Zvezda Ryazan Arsenal Tula II |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 19:00 |
group a KT |
Kvant Obninsk Strogino Moscow |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 19:00 |
group b KT |
Zenit Penza Salyut-Energia Belgorod |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 18:00 |
group a KT |
Metallurg Vidnoye Peresvet Podolsk |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 18:00 |
group b KT |
FK Kaluga Avangard |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 17:00 |
group a KT |
Khimki Reserve FK Kolomna |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 13:00 |
group b KT |
Dinamo Vladivostok Fakel Voronezh Ii |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 07:30 |
central KT |
Deportivo Lara[C-2] Academia Puerto Cabello[C-6] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 05:15 |
oriental KT |
Metropolitanos[E-3] Monagas SC[E-2] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 03:00 |
oriental KT |
Mineros de Guayana[E-6] Caracas FC[E-1] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 22:00 |
KT |
Kjelsas IL[B-9] Nardo[B-12] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 22:00 |
KT |
Valerenga B[A-10] Tromsdalen UIL[A-8] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Trung Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 18:35 |
third stage KT |
Shenyang Urban[C-4] Nanjing Fengfan[B-4] |
3 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 18:35 |
third stage KT |
Shenzhen Peng City[A-4] Beijing Tech[C-6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 18:35 |
third stage KT |
Guizhou Zhicheng[C-3] Zibo Cuju[A-5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 14:30 |
third stage KT |
Shaanxi Chang an Athletic[A-3] Chengdu Rongcheng[B-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga Ural | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 21:00 |
12 KT |
Volga Ulyanovsk[U-3] Irtysh 1946 Omsk[U-6] |
6 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 20:30 |
12 KT |
Zvezda Perm[U-10] FK Tyumen[U-2] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 18:00 |
12 KT |
Chelyabinsk[U-1] Ural 2[U-7] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 18:00 |
12 KT |
Orenburg 2[U-11] Novosibirsk[U-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 18:00 |
12 KT |
Spartak Tuymazy[U-9] Amkar Perm[U-4] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 18:00 |
12 KT |
Zenit-Izhevsk[U-15] Torpedo Miass[U-12] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 17:00 |
12 KT |
Lada Togliatti[U-14] Dinamo Barnaul[U-8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 22:00 |
group b KT |
Shinnik Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Moscow B |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 22:00 |
group b KT |
Znamya Truda Dynamo Moscow B |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 21:00 |
group b KT |
Volna Nizhegorodskaya Murom |
1 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 20:00 |
group a KT |
Dynamo St Luki Energiya |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 20:00 |
group a KT |
Kairat Moskva Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 20:00 |
group b KT |
Chertanovo Moscow Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 19:00 |
group b KT |
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk Torpedo Vladimir |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 18:00 |
group a KT |
Zvezda Sint Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 14:30 |
group a KT |
FK Chita Leningradets |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 07:40 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Pasto[(c)-17] Deportiva Once Caldas[(c)-19] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Jordan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 00:30 |
19 KT |
Al Jalil[11] Al-Baq'a[12] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 00:30 |
19 KT |
Al Aqaba Sc[9] Maan[10] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 22:00 |
19 KT |
Al Salt[3] Sahab Sc[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Copa Sudamericana | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 07:30 |
bán kết KT |
Atletico Paranaense[BRA D1-9] CA Penarol[URU D1(c)-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bahrain | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 22:30 |
3 KT |
Al-Muharraq[9] Al Khaldiya[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 21:30 |
7 KT |
Banants B[6] Ararat Armenia B[3] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 19:00 |
7 KT |
Bkma Ii[7] Shirak[1] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 18:00 |
7 KT |
Lernayin Artsakh[2] Pyunik B[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 00:00 |
KT |
Varbergs Gif[VG-11] Ullared[VG-8] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 22:00 |
24 KT |
Siauliai Panevezys Ii |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Serie D | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 01:00 |
KT |
Avai Hercilio Luz Sc |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Argentino De Rosario Defensores De Cambaceres |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 01:00 |
KT |
Argentino De Rosario[(a)-8] Defensores De Cambaceres[(a)-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportivo Paraguayo[(a)-11] Puerto Nuevo[(a)-1] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 21:00 |
KT |
Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii[7] Laanemaa Haapsalu[8] |
4 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U19 Na uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 23:30 |
KT |
Lyn Oslo U19 Oppsal U19 |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U21 Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 16:00 |
group a KT |
Rubin Kazan Youth Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Norrland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 00:00 |
KT |
Storfors Aik[NL-10] Bodens BK[NL-7] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ả Rập Xê Út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 00:20 |
7 KT |
Al Hazm[8] Al Hilal[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 00:20 |
7 KT |
Al-Ettifaq[11] Al-Fath[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 22:35 |
7 KT |
Abha[15] Al Nassr[6] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 22:30 |
7 KT |
Al-Raed[3] Dhamk[4] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp Quốc Gia Malaysia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 20:00 |
KT |
Kedah[MAS SL-2] Melaka United[MAS SL-8] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 20:00 |
KT |
Johor FC[MAS SL-1] Misc Mifa Petaling [MAS SL-7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 15:45 |
KT |
Kelantan FA[MAS PL-6] Sabah FA[MAS SL-9] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Lebanon | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 19:30 |
regular season KT |
Al-Ahed[6] Shabab El Bourj[12] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD CONCACAF League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 09:15 |
1/16 KT |
CD Motagua Union Deportivo Universitario |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 07:00 |
1/16 KT |
Deportivo Saprissa Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa |
4 2 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu nữ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 20:00 |
KT |
Nữ Ukraina U17 Nữ Moldova U17 |
7 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 20:00 |
KT |
Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 Nữ Romania U17 |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/09 19:00 |
KT |
Nữ Serbia U17 Spain Womens U17 |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 07:00 |
regular season KT |
Hartford Athletic[20] Charlotte Independence[9] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10 06:00 |
regular season KT |
New York Red Bulls B[28] Loudoun United[31] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ả rập Xê út | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
30/09 19:40 |
group a KT |
Al Saqer Taweek |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/10 05:00 |
9 KT |
Rangers Talca[9] Fernandez Vial[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |