KQBD Ngoại Hạng Anh | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 23:30 |
10 KT |
Aston Villa[13] West Ham United[4] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
Norwich City[20] Leeds United[17] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 03:00 |
12 KT |
Real Sociedad[4] Athletic Bilbao[8] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 00:30 |
12 KT |
Getafe[20] Espanyol[10] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:15 |
12 KT |
Atletico Madrid[7] Real Betis[3] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
12 KT |
Cadiz[17] Mallorca[12] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 02:45 |
11 KT |
AS Roma[4] AC Milan[1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 00:00 |
11 KT |
Salernitana[19] Napoli[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Fiorentina[8] Spezia[17] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
Genoa[18] Venezia[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
11 KT |
US Sassuolo Calcio[9] Empoli[12] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:30 |
11 KT |
Inter Milan[3] Udinese[14] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 23:30 |
10 KT |
Monchengladbach[12] Bochum[14] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:30 |
10 KT |
Augsburg[16] VfB Stuttgart[13] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Pháp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 02:45 |
12 KT |
Clermont Foot[14] Marseille[4] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:59 |
12 KT |
Stade Brestois[18] Monaco[8] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
ES Troyes AC[15] Stade Rennais FC[5] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Bordeaux[17] Stade Reims[16] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Montpellier[13] Nantes[7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Strasbourg[12] Lorient[11] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
12 KT |
Angers SCO[6] Nice[3] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U23 Châu Á | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 00:00 |
loại KT |
Jordan U23 Palestine U23 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 23:15 |
loại KT |
Iraq U23 Bahrain U23 |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
loại KT |
Syria U23 Qatar U23 |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
loại KT |
Yemen U23 Sri Lanka U23 |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
loại KT |
Iran U23 Tajikistan U23 |
3 2 |
3 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:30 |
loại KT |
Hàn Quốc U23 Singapore U23 |
5 1 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
loại KT |
Lebanon U23 Nepal U23 |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 16:00 |
loại KT |
Đông Timo U23 Philippines U23 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 14:00 |
loại KT |
Lào U23 Mông Cổ U23 |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 10:00 |
loại KT |
Thái Lan U23 Malaysia U23 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:59 |
13 KT |
FK Khimki[14] Ural Yekaterinburg[16] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:30 |
13 KT |
Arsenal Tula[13] Sochi[6] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
13 KT |
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[15] Akhmat Grozny[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hà Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 02:00 |
11 KT |
Go Ahead Eagles[10] Fortuna Sittard[16] |
4 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:45 |
11 KT |
RKC Waalwijk[13] Cambuur Leeuwarden[12] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:45 |
11 KT |
Utrecht[3] Willem II[5] |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:30 |
11 KT |
NEC Nijmegen[8] Groningen[15] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:15 |
11 KT |
Sparta Rotterdam[17] Feyenoord Rotterdam[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 02:30 |
13 KT |
Zaragoza[18] CD Mirandes[17] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 00:15 |
13 KT |
Valladolid[7] Eibar[2] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
13 KT |
Real Oviedo[11] Malaga[9] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
13 KT |
Fuenlabrada[14] Girona[19] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 19:30 |
12 KT |
Karlsruher SC[8] SC Paderborn 07[5] |
2 4 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:30 |
12 KT |
Hansa Rostock[13] Fortuna Dusseldorf[9] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:30 |
12 KT |
Ingolstadt 04[18] SSV Jahn Regensburg[2] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 03:30 |
10 KT |
Famalicao[15] Vizela[12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 01:00 |
10 KT |
Belenenses[18] Santa Clara[17] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:30 |
10 KT |
Maritimo[13] Gil Vicente[10] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Scotland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 19:00 |
regular season KT |
Motherwell FC[6] Glasgow Rangers[1] |
1 6 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 06:15 |
2st phase KT |
Estudiantes La Plata[10] River Plate[1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 04:00 |
2st phase KT |
Newells Old Boys[22] Independiente[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 01:45 |
2st phase KT |
Union Santa Fe[17] Rosario Central[13] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 01:45 |
2st phase KT |
San Lorenzo[23] Godoy Cruz[11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 03:00 |
13 KT |
Gent[9] St Gilloise[1] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 00:30 |
13 KT |
Anderlecht[4] Oud Heverlee[14] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
13 KT |
Cercle Brugge[17] Royal Antwerp[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:30 |
13 KT |
Zulte-Waregem[15] Genk[10] |
2 6 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:30 |
12 KT |
Lugano[5] Servette[6] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:30 |
12 KT |
Lausanne Sports[10] Luzern[8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:15 |
12 KT |
Sion[7] Grasshoppers[4] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 02:00 |
14 KT |
Sonderjyske[11] Silkeborg IF[5] |
0 6 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 00:00 |
14 KT |
Viborg[8] Brondby[6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
14 KT |
Copenhagen[2] Vejle[12] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
14 KT |
Randers FC[3] Midtjylland[1] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
14 KT |
Nordsjaelland[10] Aalborg BK[4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Phần Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:00 |
vô địch KT |
KuPS HJK Helsinki |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
vô địch KT |
Inter Turku SJK Seinajoki |
2 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
vô địch KT |
HIFK Ilves Tampere |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
Haka IFK Mariehamn |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
AC Oulu KTP Kotka |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
xuống hạng KT |
Lahti Honka |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 00:00 |
13 KT |
Slavia Praha[2] Viktoria Plzen[1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
FK Baumit Jablonec[12] Pardubice[14] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Mlada Boleslav[9] Hradec Kralove[6] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Banik Ostrava[5] Sparta Praha[3] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 23:30 |
26 KT |
Orebro[15] Djurgardens[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
26 KT |
IFK Norrkoping[6] Elfsborg[4] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:59 |
11 KT |
Galatasaray[8] Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi[12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
11 KT |
Alanyaspor[4] Goztepe[18] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 17:30 |
11 KT |
Kayserispor[15] Karagumruk[6] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 08:05 |
apertura KT |
Atletico San Luis[(a)-12] Monterrey[(a)-7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 06:05 |
apertura KT |
CDSyC Cruz Azul[(a)-6] Club America[(a)-1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 01:00 |
apertura KT |
Toluca[(a)-3] Club Leon[(a)-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Na Uy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 02:00 |
25 KT |
Valerenga[7] Brann[14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 00:00 |
25 KT |
Stromsgodset[9] Molde[2] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 00:00 |
25 KT |
Odd Grenland[12] Mjondalen[15] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 00:00 |
25 KT |
Bodo Glimt[1] Sandefjord[10] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 00:00 |
25 KT |
Stabaek[16] FK Haugesund[8] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 00:00 |
25 KT |
Viking[4] Sarpsborg 08 FF[13] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 06:30 |
regular season KT |
Philadelphia Union[3] Cincinnati[14] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 03:05 |
regular season KT |
Orlando City[5] Nashville Sc[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 02:00 |
regular season KT |
Houston Dynamo[11] Colorado Rapids[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 00:00 |
regular season KT |
Minnesota United[8] Sporting Kansas City[1] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 23:30 |
13 KT |
Legia Warszawa[15] Pogon Szczecin[4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
13 KT |
Gornik Leczna[18] Rakow Czestochowa[2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:30 |
13 KT |
Wisla Plock[14] Wisla Krakow[13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thụy Điển | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 21:00 |
27 KT |
Helsingborg IF[3] IK Brage[13] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
27 KT |
Vasalunds IF[16] Jonkopings Sodra IF[9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
27 KT |
Akropolis IF[12] Trelleborgs FF[4] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 02:30 |
10 KT |
Varzim[15] Vilafranquense[16] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:59 |
10 KT |
Feirense[3] Casa Pia Ac[4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
Rio Ave[2] Academico Viseu[8] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
10 KT |
Amadora[6] Porto B[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
10 KT |
CD Mafra[11] SC Covilha[14] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 17:00 |
relegation round KT |
Gwangju Fc Gangwon FC |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 14:30 |
championship round KT |
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i Suwon FC |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 12:00 |
championship round KT |
Daegu FC Jeju United FC |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 01:15 |
8 KT |
Hapoel Tel Aviv[2] Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC[11] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 00:00 |
8 KT |
Hapoel Haifa[4] Hapoel Hadera[5] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hy Lạp | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 00:30 |
regular season KT |
AEK Athens[2] Aris Thessaloniki[3] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 00:30 |
regular season KT |
Pas Giannina[7] Asteras Tripolis[9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:15 |
regular season KT |
Panathinaikos[6] OFI Crete[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
regular season KT |
Lamia[11] PAE Atromitos[14] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 00:00 |
8 KT |
Olympiakos Nicosia[5] Apollon Limassol FC[2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
8 KT |
AEK Larnaca[1] Ethnikos Achnas[12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:59 |
11 KT |
Videoton Puskas Akademia[3] Budapest Honved[8] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:30 |
11 KT |
Varda Se[1] Zalaegerszegi TE[6] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 01:30 |
14 KT |
Steaua Bucuresti[3] Scm Argesul Pitesti[8] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:30 |
14 KT |
Sepsi[14] Dinamo Bucuresti[15] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
14 KT |
Gaz Metan Medias[13] Clinceni[16] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 06:30 |
29 KT |
Sport Club Recife[18] Atletico Clube Goianiense[9] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 04:15 |
29 KT |
Sao Paulo[13] Internacional[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 02:00 |
29 KT |
Gremio[19] Palmeiras[2] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 02:00 |
29 KT |
Ceara[14] Fluminense[8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Andorra | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 00:30 |
6 KT |
UE Santa Coloma[2] Ue Engordany[6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
6 KT |
Atletic Escaldes[4] Ce Carroi[8] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:30 |
6 KT |
Ordino[7] UE Sant Julia[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 17:00 |
6 KT |
Inter Club Escaldes[1] Santa Coloma[5] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 00:00 |
13 KT |
Ludogorets Razgrad[1] Beroe[6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:30 |
13 KT |
CSKA Sofia[2] Lokomotiv Plovdiv[8] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:15 |
13 KT |
Pirin Blagoevgrad[14] Tsarsko Selo[13] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Nga | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 00:00 |
20 KT |
Spartak Moscow II[11] Torpedo Moscow[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:59 |
20 KT |
Baltika[8] Tom Tomsk[12] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
20 KT |
Alania[5] Krasnodar II[16] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
20 KT |
Kuban[17] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[15] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
20 KT |
Metallurg Lipetsk[19] Gazovik Orenburg[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
20 KT |
Veles Moscow[10] Fakel Voronezh[4] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
20 KT |
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[20] Akron Togliatti[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
20 KT |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[18] Kamaz[9] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
20 KT |
Dolgiye Prudy[14] Rotor Volgograd[13] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 14:00 |
20 KT |
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[6] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[3] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 00:30 |
15 KT |
Partizan Belgrade[1] Cukaricki[3] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:59 |
15 KT |
FK Vozdovac Beograd[6] Backa Topola[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:30 |
15 KT |
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac[12] Crvena Zvezda[2] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:59 |
13 KT |
Trencin[5] Slovan Bratislava[1] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:59 |
13 KT |
Rapid Wien[7] LASK Linz[12] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:30 |
13 KT |
Sturm Graz[2] Wolfsberger AC[3] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:30 |
13 KT |
WSG Wattens[11] Austria Wien[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 23:30 |
14 KT |
NK Rijeka[1] ZNK Osijek[2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
14 KT |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica[9] Hajduk Split[4] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 19:00 |
10 KT |
Buriram United[1] Muang Thong United[6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:30 |
10 KT |
Port[5] Chonburi Shark FC[7] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
10 KT |
Samut Prakan City[9] Ratchaburi FC[12] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
10 KT |
Bangkok United FC[2] Nong Bua Pitchaya[10] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Moldova | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:00 |
16 KT |
Cs Petrocub[1] Sheriff[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
16 KT |
Dinamo-Auto[6] Sfintul Gheorghe[5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 20:00 |
14 KT |
Fredericia[3] Vendsyssel[11] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
14 KT |
Fremad Amager[9] Hvidovre IF[4] |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:59 |
15 KT |
NK Publikum Celje[6] NK Mura 05[5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Domzale[8] NK Aluminij[9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 18:30 |
16 KT |
FC Minsk[7] Shakhter Soligorsk[1] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Qatar | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 23:30 |
8 KT |
Al-Garrafa[5] Al-Wakra[4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:15 |
8 KT |
Al-Sailiya[12] Umm Salal[9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bosnia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 01:00 |
15 KT |
NK Siroki Brijeg[6] Sloboda[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:59 |
15 KT |
Borac Banja Luka[5] Posusje[11] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
FK Velez Mostar[8] Radnik Bijeljina[12] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
15 KT |
Tuzla City[2] Leotar[9] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 02:30 |
8 KT |
Rcoz Oued Zem[16] Forces Armee Royales[8] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 00:15 |
8 KT |
Wydad Casablanca[1] Maghreb Fez[4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
8 KT |
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane[7] IRT Itihad de Tanger[15] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Maroc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 21:30 |
7 KT |
Olympique Dcheira Racing Casablanca |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:30 |
7 KT |
Maghrib Association Tetouan Usm Oujda |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:30 |
7 KT |
Tas De Casablanca[7] Raja de Beni Mellal[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Iraq | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 23:15 |
7 KT |
Al Quwa Al Jawiya[1] Baghdad[14] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:45 |
7 KT |
Al Najaf[10] Al-Naft[13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:45 |
7 KT |
Al Talaba[9] Naft Al Basra[4] |
3 2 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:45 |
7 KT |
Al Kahrabaa[8] Arbil[12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:45 |
7 KT |
Samarra[20] Newroz Sc Irq[16] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:45 |
7 KT |
Al Diwaniya[15] Zakho[6] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Armenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 21:00 |
12 KT |
Artsakh Noah[5] Bkma[10] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
12 KT |
Van[7] Alashkert[9] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 20:00 |
championship round KT |
Nomme JK Kalju[4] Levadia Tallinn[1] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
championship round KT |
Trans Narva[7] Flora Tallinn[2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 17:00 |
2 KT |
Eastern A.A Football Team[2] Hong Kong Rangers FC[7] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 14:30 |
2 KT |
Tai Chung[6] Southern District[5] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 05:05 |
zona a KT |
Belgrano[A-6] Deportivo Maipu[A-15] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 03:35 |
zona b KT |
Defensores de Belgrano[B-9] Ferrol Carril Oeste[B-2] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 02:00 |
zona b KT |
Guillermo Brown[B-18] Independiente Rivadavia[B-4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 01:35 |
zona a KT |
Almirante Brown[A-1] Quilmes[A-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 01:30 |
zona b KT |
San Telmo[B-13] Tristan Suarez[B-10] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 01:00 |
zona b KT |
CA Brown Adrogue[B-7] Barracas Central[B-1] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Yemen | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 19:30 |
group a KT |
Shab Hadramawt Al Oruba(YEM) |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 00:30 |
13 KT |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv[7] Zorya[4] |
1 6 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
13 KT |
Rukh Vynnyky[10] PFC Oleksandria[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
13 KT |
Kolos Kovalivka[11] Lviv[14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Indonesia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 20:45 |
10 KT |
Bali United[5] Psis Semarang[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
10 KT |
Persebaya Surabaya[6] Persiraja Aceh[18] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 15:15 |
10 KT |
Pstni[10] Bhayangkara Surabaya United[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kosovo Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 19:00 |
12 KT |
Kf Prishtina Kf Drenica Srbica |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
12 KT |
Kf Ulpiana Ballkani |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Cúp FA Anh Trophy | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:00 |
KT |
Cray Wanderers[ENG RYM-17] Kings Langley[ENG-S PR-22] |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 13:00 |
36 KT |
Gyeongnam FC[6] Daejeon Citizen[3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 13:00 |
36 KT |
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix[1] Busan I'Park[5] |
2 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 13:00 |
36 KT |
Chunnam Dragons[4] Ansan Greeners[7] |
2 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 13:00 |
36 KT |
Chungnam Asan[8] Seoul E Land[9] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 13:00 |
36 KT |
Anyang[2] Bucheon 1995[10] |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Costa Rica | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 08:00 |
apertura KT |
Sporting San Jose[(a)-7] AD grecia[(a)-6] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 04:00 |
apertura KT |
Cartagines Deportiva SA[(a)-3] Herediano[(a)-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Latvia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 18:30 |
26 KT |
Noah Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:30 |
27 KT |
Liepajas Metalurgs[4] Daugava Daugavpils[6] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:30 |
35 KT |
Fk Valmiera[2] Metta/LU Riga[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:30 |
35 KT |
Rigas Futbola Skola[1] Riga Fc[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 20:00 |
33 KT |
Baltija Panevezys[4] Dziugas Telsiai[7] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
33 KT |
Spyris Kaunas[3] Dainava Alytus[8] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ecuador | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 07:00 |
clausura KT |
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[(c)-7] Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[(c)-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 04:30 |
clausura KT |
Independiente Jose Teran[(c)-1] Olmedo Riobamba[(c)-16] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Mushuc Runa[(c)-13] Deportivo Cuenca[(c)-12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Honduras | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 08:00 |
apertura KT |
Honduras Progreso[(a)-8] Real Sociedad Tocoa[(a)-7] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 06:15 |
apertura KT |
CD Vida[(a)-1] Platense[(a)-10] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 05:00 |
apertura KT |
CD Olimpia[(a)-4] Upnfm[(a)-5] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bolivia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 06:30 |
25 KT |
Oriente Petrolero[(a)-6] Bolivar[(a)-4] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 04:15 |
25 KT |
Nacional Potosi[(a)-10] Aurora[(a)-12] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 02:00 |
25 KT |
Always Ready[(a)-1] Royal Pari[(a)-5] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Guatemala | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 01:00 |
apertura KT |
Deportivo Achuapa[(a)-11] Guastatoya[(a)-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 00:00 |
apertura KT |
Club Comunicaciones[(a)-2] Antigua Gfc[(a)-1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:59 |
apertura KT |
Coban Imperial[(a)-8] CD Malacateco[(a)-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:59 |
apertura KT |
Nueva Concepcion[(a)-12] Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa[(a)-3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ai Cập | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 01:00 |
2 KT |
Al Ahly National Bank Of Egypt Sc |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:30 |
2 KT |
Tala Al Jaish[17] El Zamalek[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:30 |
2 KT |
Pharco[15] Pyramids[4] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
2 KT |
Ceramica Cleopatra[10] El Ismaily[18] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
2 KT |
Misr El Maqasah[13] El Gounah[9] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 12:00 |
36 KT |
Tochigi SC[14] Yamagata Montedio[6] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 11:00 |
36 KT |
Okayama FC[11] Albirex Niigata Japan[5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Belarus | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 21:00 |
29 KT |
Fk Orsha[9] Lida[11] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
29 KT |
Krumkachy[3] Dnepr Mogilev[4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 17:00 |
29 KT |
Shakhtyor Petrikov[8] Belshina Babruisk[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Malta Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 01:00 |
8 KT |
Sliema Wanderers FC[12] Mosta[11] |
2 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:59 |
8 KT |
Floriana[4] Gzira United[7] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
8 KT |
Balzan[8] Gudja United[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Malta | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 01:00 |
bảng KT |
San Gwann Melita Fc |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
bảng KT |
Mgarr United Fgura United |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 17:00 |
bảng KT |
Qrendi Pieta Hotspurs |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Romania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 18:00 |
12 KT |
Unirea Dej[15] Politehnica Timisoara[16] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 17:30 |
12 KT |
Astra Ploiesti[9] Petrolul Ploiesti[1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 16:00 |
12 KT |
Dunarea Calarasi[19] Csikszereda Miercurea[13] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 16:00 |
12 KT |
Ripensia Timisoara[11] Gloria Buzau[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD U17 Châu Âu | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 18:00 |
loại KT |
Lithuania U17 Latvia U17 |
1 4 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:00 |
KT |
Motor Lublin[6] Stal Rzeszow[1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Bulgaria Division 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 19:30 |
15 KT |
Cska 1948 Sofia Ii[12] Minyor Pernik[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:30 |
15 KT |
Septemvri Sofia[5] Sozopol[11] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:30 |
15 KT |
Spartak Varna[4] Etar Veliko Tarnovo[1] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:30 |
15 KT |
Strumska Slava[7] Botev Plovdiv Ii[13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 00:00 |
KT |
Jarfalla[NS-4] Kungsangens If[NS-9] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Thái Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
Phrae United[3] Ranong United[11] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
11 KT |
Lampang Fc[4] Sukhothai[2] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:30 |
11 KT |
Nakhon Pathom FC[14] Lamphun Warrior[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
11 KT |
Navy[18] Customs Department FC[9] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:00 |
13 KT |
Mornar[5] Zeta[10] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
13 KT |
OFK Petrovac[4] Jezero Plav[8] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
13 KT |
Mladost Podgorica[9] FK Buducnost Podgorica[2] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
13 KT |
FK Sutjeska Niksic[1] Rudar Pljevlja[7] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
13 KT |
Decic Tuzi[6] Iskra Danilovgrad[3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Đức | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 20:00 |
14 KT |
Kaiserslautern[7] Wurzburger Kickers[19] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
14 KT |
Sv Meppen[11] Turkgucu Munchen[12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 20:30 |
KT |
Cesena[B-2] Pistoiese[B-18] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:30 |
KT |
Virtus Entella[B-12] Imolese[B-5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:30 |
KT |
Fermana[B-17] Pontedera[B-14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:30 |
KT |
Grosseto[B-19] Vis Pesaro[B-9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:30 |
KT |
Modena[B-3] Carrarese[B-10] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:30 |
KT |
Pescara[B-8] Olbia[B-13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 23:30 |
KT |
Us Fiorenzuola[A-14] Mantova[A-19] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 23:30 |
KT |
Giana[A-18] Pro Patria[A-10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 23:30 |
KT |
Calcio Lecco[A-7] Usd Virtus Verona[A-12] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 23:30 |
KT |
Padova[A-2] Albinoleffe[A-6] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 23:30 |
KT |
Renate Ac[A-4] Legnago Salus[A-16] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 23:30 |
KT |
Us Seregno[A-11] Pro Sesto[A-20] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:30 |
KT |
Pro Vercelli[A-5] Piacenza[A-17] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:30 |
KT |
Triestina[A-8] Feralpisalo[A-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Iran | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 19:00 |
3 KT |
Esteghlal Mollasani[10] Pars Jonoubi Jam[17] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
3 KT |
Shahin Bushehr[16] Khouneh Be Khouneh[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:45 |
3 KT |
Mashin Sazi[18] Shahrdari Astara[8] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:30 |
3 KT |
Kheybar Khorramabad[1] Esteghlal Khozestan[11] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:30 |
3 KT |
Khooshe Talaee Saveh Mes Shahr E Babak |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:15 |
3 KT |
Malavan[5] Qashqai Shiraz[2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:15 |
3 KT |
Saipa[13] Mes Krman[6] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:15 |
3 KT |
Arman Gohar Sirjan Shahrdari Hamedan |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:15 |
3 KT |
Baderan Tehran Vista Toorbin |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Israel | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 19:30 |
KT |
Tzeirey Kafr Kana[N-7] Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara[N-10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Italia C1C | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 20:30 |
KT |
Catania[C-10] Vibonese[C-20] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:30 |
KT |
Palermo[C-3] Avellino[C-9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 06:30 |
29 KT |
Union La Calera[4] Melipilla[14] |
2 3 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 04:00 |
29 KT |
O Higgins[13] Univ Catolica[2] |
1 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:30 |
29 KT |
Csd Antofagasta[7] Nublense[9] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Montenegro | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 19:30 |
13 KT |
Arsenal Tivat[2] Ofk Titograd Podgorica[10] |
5 2 |
4 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:30 |
13 KT |
Berane[6] Bokelj Kotor[3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:30 |
13 KT |
Cetinje[8] Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje[1] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:30 |
13 KT |
Kom Podgorica[5] Ofk Igalo[7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:30 |
13 KT |
Grbalj Radanovici Ofk Mladost Dg |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Angola | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:00 |
5 KT |
Wiliete Sagrada Esperanca |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
5 KT |
Primeiro 1 De Agosto Cuando Cubango |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:30 |
5 KT |
Desportivo Huila Sporting De Benguela |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
5 KT |
Cd Lunda Sul Interclube Luanda |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Jordan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
Al Tora Al Karmel |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:30 |
10 KT |
Dar al Dawa Ethad Al-Ramtha |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga trung tâm | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:00 |
group a KT |
Saransk Peresvet Podolsk |
3 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
group b KT |
Sokol Dinamo Vladivostok |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
group a KT |
Strogino Moscow Khimki Reserve |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
group b KT |
Dinamo Briansk FK Zvezda Ryazan |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
group a KT |
Znamya Noginsk Metallurg Vidnoye |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
group b KT |
FK Kaluga Arsenal Tula II |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
group b KT |
Avangard Salyut-Energia Belgorod |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
group b KT |
Zenit Penza Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 15:00 |
group a KT |
Kvant Obninsk Rodina Moskva |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Azerbaijan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 21:15 |
9 KT |
Standard Sumqayit[6] Sabail[5] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
9 KT |
Gilan Gabala[3] Sabah Fk Baku[8] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 06:30 |
championship round KT |
Deportivo Lara[C-2] Estudiantes Merida[W-2] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 04:30 |
championship round KT |
Deportivo Tachira[W-1] Monagas SC[E-2] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 02:00 |
championship round KT |
Caracas FC[E-1] Deportivo La Guaira[C-1] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:59 |
32 KT |
Dinamo Tbilisi[2] Telavi[7] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:15 |
32 KT |
Torpedo Kutaisi[8] Dila Gori[3] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3B Argentina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 01:00 |
KT |
Talleres Rem De Escalada[(c)-13] Comunicaciones BsAs[(c)-8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Paraguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 06:15 |
clausura KT |
Sol De America[(c)-3] Guairena[(c)-9] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Cerro Porteno[(c)-2] Olimpia Asuncion[(c)-10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 23:30 |
KT |
SD Gernika[2-9] Cd Ardoi[2-15] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 23:30 |
KT |
Sestao[2-5] Cd Cayon[2-18] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 23:00 |
KT |
Cd Cristo Atletico[1-9] Arosa Sociedad Cultural[1-11] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 23:00 |
KT |
Pontevedra[1-4] Coruxo[1-15] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 23:00 |
KT |
Cf Salmantino Uds[1-7] Ad Union Adarve[1-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 23:00 |
KT |
Naxara[2-12] Racing Santander B[2-6] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 23:00 |
KT |
Numancia[3-3] AE Prat[3-8] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 23:00 |
KT |
Terrassa[3-13] Sd Tarazona[3-11] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 23:00 |
KT |
Aguilas CF[5-2] Atletico Pulpileno[5-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 23:00 |
KT |
Hercules CF[5-7] Cf La Nucia[5-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 23:00 |
KT |
Murcia[5-8] Ejido[5-15] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 23:00 |
KT |
Toledo[5-17] UD Alzira[5-13] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:30 |
KT |
CD Izarra[2-7] Arenas Club De Getxo[2-10] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:30 |
KT |
Cd Marchamalo[5-18] Mar Menor[5-5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
9 KT |
CD Mensajero[4-15] Villanovense[4-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
9 KT |
Ud San Fernando[4-16] UD Merida[4-6] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Mostoles[1-13] Ud Llanera[1-18] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Compostela[1-3] Gimnastica Segoviana[1-6] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Uc Ceares[1-17] CD Artistico Navalcarnero[1-12] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Osasuna B[2-3] CD Pena Sport[2-17] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Sd Formentera[3-5] Lleida[3-10] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
PD Santa Eulalia[3-2] Ibiza Islas Pitiusas[3-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Granada Cf B[5-3] Cf Intercity[5-6] |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Atletico Mancha Real[5-12] Ud Socuellamos[5-16] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
9 KT |
Antequera Cf[4-5] Cacereno[4-3] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
9 KT |
Cd Coria[4-2] AD Ceuta[4-8] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
9 KT |
Don Benito[4-10] Panaderia Pulido[4-17] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
9 KT |
Ud Montijo[4-7] Xerez CD[4-9] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 20:30 |
KT |
Notodden FK[B-7] Levanger[B-4] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:30 |
KT |
Rosenborg B[B-14] Egersunds IK[B-2] |
6 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Na uy nhóm A | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:00 |
KT |
Eidsvold TF[A-7] IF Floya[A-12] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
KT |
Asker[A-3] Brattvag[A-5] |
3 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
KT |
Senja[A-13] IL Hodd[A-2] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
KT |
Floro[A-14] Tromsdalen UIL[A-4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ukraina | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:45 |
16 KT |
Obolon Kiev[3] Podillya Khmelnytskyi[11] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:30 |
16 KT |
Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka[15] Kremin Kremenchuk[13] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:15 |
16 KT |
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk[10] Hirnyk Sport[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Bắc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 23:00 |
KT |
Pitea If[N-8] Dalkurd Ff[N-2] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
KT |
Karlstad BK[N-3] Gefle IF[N-7] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
KT |
Sandvikens IF[N-4] IFK Lulea[N-14] |
5 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
KT |
Hammarby Tff[N-15] Umea FC[N-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
KT |
Assyriska FF[N-16] IF Sylvia[N-9] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 20:30 |
13 KT |
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[8] Opava[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 16:30 |
13 KT |
Sparta Praha B[2] Dukla Praha[5] |
5 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 16:15 |
13 KT |
Viktoria Zizkov[15] Vysocina Jihlava[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:59 |
11 KT |
Genclerbirligi[8] Istanbulspor[13] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:59 |
11 KT |
Denizlispor[14] Kocaelispor[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
11 KT |
Erzurum BB[4] Balikesirspor[19] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 17:30 |
11 KT |
Umraniyespor[1] Tuzlaspor Kulubu[7] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga Ural | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 21:00 |
17 KT |
Volga Ulyanovsk[U-1] FK Tyumen[U-3] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
17 KT |
Zvezda Perm[U-7] Chelyabinsk[U-2] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
17 KT |
Orenburg 2[U-12] Nosta Novotroitsk[U-13] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
17 KT |
Spartak Tuymazy[U-9] Zenit-Izhevsk[U-15] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 17:00 |
17 KT |
Lada Togliatti[U-14] Torpedo Miass[U-11] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 16:30 |
17 KT |
Ural 2[U-6] Amkar Perm[U-5] |
1 4 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 20:00 |
16 KT |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk[S-6] Essentuki[S-17] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
16 KT |
Forte Taganrog[S-4] FK Anzhi[S-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
16 KT |
Makhachkala[S-2] Chayka K Sr[S-3] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
16 KT |
Kuban Kholding[S-8] Druzhba Maykop[S-15] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
16 KT |
SKA Rostov[S-1] Legion Dynamo[S-13] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
16 KT |
Dynamo Stavropol[S-12] FK Biolog[S-9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
16 KT |
Rotor Volgograd B[S-14] Spartak Nalchik[S-10] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Nga miền Tây | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 20:00 |
group a KT |
Krasava Odintsovo Kairat Moskva |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
group a KT |
Leningradets Zenit-2 St.Petersburg |
7 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
group b KT |
Torpedo Vladimir Dynamo Moscow B |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:30 |
group a KT |
Volga Tver Zvezda Sint Petersburg |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:30 |
group b KT |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk Volna Nizhegorodskaya |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 15:00 |
group b KT |
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk Shinnik Yaroslavl |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 14:30 |
group a KT |
Dynamo St FK Chita |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Áo | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 18:30 |
13 KT |
St.Polten[10] Austria Lustenau[1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 16:30 |
13 KT |
Superfund Pasching[15] SKU Amstetten[5] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Colombia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 08:10 |
clausura KT |
America de Cali[(c)-14] Alianza Petrolera[(c)-6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 06:05 |
clausura KT |
Dep.Independiente Medellin[(c)-13] Deportivo Pereira[(c)-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 04:00 |
clausura KT |
Jaguares De Cordoba[(c)-9] Atletico Nacional[(c)-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 02:00 |
clausura KT |
Deportiva Once Caldas[(c)-18] Patriotas[(c)-19] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 02:30 |
15 KT |
Puszcza Niepolomice[14] GKS Tychy[6] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 00:00 |
15 KT |
Podbeskidzie[7] Chrobry Glogow[10] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
15 KT |
Sandecja[4] Zaglebie Sosnowiec[15] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:40 |
15 KT |
Miedz Legnica[2] Arka Gdynia[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Điển miền Nam | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:00 |
27 KT |
Trollhattan[S-4] Atvidabergs FF[S-9] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 02:00 |
10 KT |
KVSK Lommel[3] Standard Wetteren[6] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
10 KT |
Kmsk Deinze[4] Westerlo[1] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Nhật Bản | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 12:00 |
25 KT |
Kamatamare Sanuki[14] Imabari FC[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 12:00 |
25 KT |
Kagoshima United[7] Roasso Kumamoto[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 11:00 |
25 KT |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki[2] Fujieda Myfc[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 11:00 |
25 KT |
Azul Claro Numazu[12] Gifu[6] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 11:00 |
25 KT |
AC Nagano Parceiro[9] Gainare Tottori[15] |
3 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Georgia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 17:00 |
32 KT |
WIT Georgia Tbilisi[8] Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi[5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 17:00 |
32 KT |
Chikhura Sachkhere[10] Baia Zugdidi[7] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 17:00 |
32 KT |
Merani Martvili[3] Shevardeni[6] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Queensland Úc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 15:00 |
semi final KT |
Brisbane Roar Am[2] Brisbane Olympic United FC[3] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Tunisia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:30 |
group b KT |
Club Africain As Slimane |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:30 |
group b KT |
U.s.monastir Es Du Sahel |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:30 |
group a KT |
Us Tataouine Etoile Metlaoui |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:30 |
group a KT |
Us Ben Guerdane Club Sportif Sfaxien |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Hungary | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:59 |
14 KT |
Ajka[14] Szentlorinc Se[7] |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:59 |
14 KT |
Csakvari Tk[16] Duna Aszfalt Tvse[20] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:59 |
14 KT |
ETO Gyori FC[10] Budafoki Mte[13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:59 |
14 KT |
Pecs[8] Nyiregyhaza[5] |
6 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:59 |
14 KT |
Szolnoki MAV[12] Bekescsaba[19] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:59 |
14 KT |
Vasas[2] Dorogi[9] |
5 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
14 KT |
Kecskemeti TE[3] Iiikeruleti Tue[18] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
14 KT |
Siofok[11] Szegedi Ak[6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
14 KT |
Soroksar[15] Budaorsi Sc[17] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Séc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 16:15 |
KT |
Slovacko Ii[M-7] Slovan Rosice[M-5] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 16:15 |
KT |
Unicov[M-8] Blansko[M-4] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 16:00 |
KT |
Pribram B[A-11] Motorlet Praha[A-7] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Estonia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 00:00 |
27 KT |
Jk Welco Elekter[10] JK Tallinna Kalev[2] |
2 3 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
27 KT |
Elva[7] Parnu Jk[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
27 KT |
Maardu Fc Starbunker[1] Paide Linnameeskond B[3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Serbia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 19:00 |
15 KT |
Timok[15] Backa Backa Palanka[11] |
2 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
15 KT |
Imt Novi Beograd[10] Graficar Beograd[13] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
15 KT |
Kabel Novi Sad[16] FK Javor Ivanjica[5] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovenia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 20:00 |
5 KT |
NK Ptuj Drava[15] NK Krka[10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 4 Hàn Quốc | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 13:00 |
KT |
Ulsan Citizen[7] Hwaseong Fc[10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 13:00 |
KT |
Busan Transpor Tation[4] Incheon Korail[12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 13:00 |
KT |
Gyeongju KHNP[5] Gangneung[15] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Slovakia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 16:30 |
15 KT |
Stk 1914 Samorin[8] Msk Zilina B[9] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD San Marino | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 21:00 |
7 KT |
SP La Fiorita AC Juvenes/Dogana |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
7 KT |
Tre Fiori San Giovanni |
4 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
7 KT |
Ss Virtus Folgore/falciano |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Vastra Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 20:00 |
KT |
Varbergs Gif[VG-7] Dalstorps If[VG-12] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ nhóm B | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 23:00 |
KT |
Fethiyespor[C-1] Tepecik Bld[C-14] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Catalca Spor[A-11] Kutahyaspor[A-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Artvin Hopaspor[A-12] Bergama Belediyespor[A-16] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Kahta 02 Spor[A-15] Hendek Spor[A-6] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Karaman Belediyespor[A-17] Yldrm Belediyesispor[A-8] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Bugsasspor[A-14] Erbaaspor S[A-5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Nevsehirspor Genclik[A-9] Elazigspor[A-10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Osmaniyespor[A-7] Fatsa Belediyespor[A-13] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Yeni Orduspor[B-4] Iskenderunspor[B-3] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Hacettepe 1945[B-8] Elazig Belediyespor[B-13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Carsambaspor[B-18] 76 Igdir Belediye Spor[B-6] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Darica Genclerbirligi[B-17] Hacettepe Spor[B-15] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Halide Edip Adivarspor[B-12] Aksarayspor[B-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Yeilyurt Belediyespor[B-5] Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor[B-16] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Sile Yildizspor[B-7] Kizilcabolukspor[B-19] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Yomraspor[B-11] Bayrampasaspor[B-14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Agri 1970 Spor[C-10] Ankara Adliyespor[C-6] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Belediye Derincespor[C-7] Ceyhanspor[C-17] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Erokspor[C-2] Orduspor[C-3] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Icel Idman Yurdu[C-12] Karabukspor[C-18] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Turk Metal Kirikkale[C-4] Gumushanespor[C-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Mardin Bb[C-16] Ofspor[C-15] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Modafenspor[C-13] Edirnespor Genclik[C-5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Karsiyaka[C-11] Karaman Belediyesi Spor[C-8] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 17:30 |
KT |
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor[A-18] Batman Petrolspor[A-1] |
2 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Bắc Gotaland | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 20:00 |
KT |
Stenungsunds If[NG-5] Nordvarmland Ff[NG-9] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
KT |
Ifk Skovde[NG-13] Ik Gauthiod[NG-6] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
KT |
Lidkopings Fk[NG-11] Vanersborg[NG-8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
KT |
IK Oddevold[NG-2] Bk Forward[NG-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
KT |
Ifk Tidaholm[NG-15] Grebbestads If[NG-14] |
1 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thụy Điển Nam Svealand | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 19:00 |
KT |
Arameisk-syrianska If[SS-7] Mjolby Ai Ff[SS-10] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
KT |
Karlslunds If Hfk[SS-6] Trosa Vagnharad Sk[SS-8] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Litva | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 18:00 |
relegation playoff KT |
Garliava Suduva B |
9 0 |
4 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Spain Primera Division RFEF | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:59 |
Group A KT |
Calahorra San Sebastian Reyes |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:59 |
Group A KT |
Real Union de Irun Racing de Santander |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:59 |
Group B KT |
Sabadell UCAM Murcia |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:59 |
Group B KT |
Sevilla Atletico Gimnastic Tarragona |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:59 |
Group B KT |
Andorra CF Ue Cornella |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
Group A KT |
Celta Vigo B UD Logrones |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
Group A KT |
Inter De Madrid Salamanca |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
Group A KT |
SD Logrones Athletic Bilbao B |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
Group B KT |
Alcoyano Algeciras |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
Group B KT |
Linense Athletic Sanluqueno |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
Group B KT |
CD Castellon Atletico Baleares |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Ghana Premier League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 01:00 |
1 KT |
Real Tamale United Great Olympics |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
1 KT |
Bechem United Medeama Sc |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
1 KT |
Bibiani Gold Stars Berekum Chelsea |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
1 KT |
Techiman Eleven Wonders Ashanti Gold |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
1 KT |
Accra Hearts Of Oak Legon Cities |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
1 KT |
Karela United Aduana Stars |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
1 KT |
King Faisal Babes Wafa |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng nhất Uzbekistan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 17:00 |
relegation round KT |
Xorazm Urganch Shurtan Guzor |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 17:00 |
relegation round KT |
Yangiyer Aral Nukus |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Đức vùng | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 20:05 |
KT |
Carl Zeiss Jena[NE-4] Chemnitzer[NE-9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
KT |
Sv Elversberg[S-4] SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach[S-12] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
KT |
08 Homburg[S-6] Stuttgart Amateure[S-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
KT |
Kickers Offenbach[S-3] Tsv Steinbach Haiger[S-5] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
KT |
Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim[N(s)-5] Atlas Delmenhorst[N(s)-4] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
KT |
Energie Cottbus[NE-8] SV Babelsberg 03[NE-6] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
KT |
Germania Halberstadt[NE-12] Zfc Meuselwitz[NE-18] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:00 |
KT |
Tennis Borussia Berlin[NE-11] Berliner Fc Dynamo[NE-2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Brazil | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 04:00 |
KT |
Botafogo PB[A-3] Paysandu (PA)[A-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 02:00 |
KT |
Criciuma[B-4] Ituano Sp[B-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nữ Mỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 02:00 |
11 KT |
Gotham Fc Womens Racing Louisville Womens |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 01:00 |
11 KT |
Washington Spirit Womens Houston Dash Womens |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 01:30 |
KT |
Uniao Frederiquense Rs Sao Paulo Rs |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Germany Oberliga NOFV | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 19:00 |
KT |
TuS Koblenz Sv Alemannia Waldalgesheim |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 05:00 |
clausura group KT |
CA Independente Veraguas Cd |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 04:00 |
clausura group KT |
Sporting San Miguelito Plaza Amador |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Kenya Super League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 19:00 |
5 KT |
Bandari Talanta |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 17:00 |
5 KT |
Vihiga Bullets Kakamega Homeboyz |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 17:00 |
5 KT |
Mathare United Kariobangi Sharks |
0 6 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng Nhất Nam Phi | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 20:30 |
11 KT |
Black Leopards[15] Platinum City[4] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:30 |
11 KT |
Ajax Cape Town[14] Cape Town All Stars[9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:30 |
11 KT |
Uthongathi[5] Jdr Stars[1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Argentina D Group Tebolidun League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Sportivo Barracas[(a)-5] Liniers[(a)-3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 01:00 |
clausura KT |
Puerto Nuevo[(a)-1] Argentino De Rosario[(a)-8] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
clausura KT |
Cdys Juventud Unida[(a)-10] Central Ballester[(a)-7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đảo Sip | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 19:30 |
KT |
Ermis Aradippou[7] Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion[2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:30 |
KT |
Ahironas Liopetriou[11] Akritas Chloraka[5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Switzerland - 2.Liga - 2 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 21:00 |
KT |
Langenthal[2-12] Zug 94[2-13] |
4 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:00 |
KT |
Lugano U21[3-14] Uzwil[3-11] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 00:00 |
KT |
Pazarspor[LB-6] Kastamonuspor[LB-19] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 23:00 |
KT |
Eskisehirspor[LB-18] 24 Erzincanspor[LB-16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 23:00 |
KT |
Karacabey Birlikspor[LB-14] Anadolu Selcukluspor[LB-8] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
KT |
Diyarbakirspor[BG-14] Afjet Afyonspor[BG-9] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Ankara Demirspor[LB-13] Tarsus Idman Yurdu[LB-12] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Kirklarelispor[LB-15] Zonguldak[LB-7] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri[LB-4] Akhisar Bld.Geng[LB-17] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Nazillispor[LB-10] Ispartaspor[LB-3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Usakspor[LB-11] Pendikspor[LB-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Bayburt Ozel Idare[BG-7] Belediye Vanspor[BG-2] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Ergene Velimese[BG-16] Adiyamanspor[BG-19] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Etimesgut Belediye Spor[BG-11] Corum Belediyespor[BG-4] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Kahramanmaras[BG-20] Osmanlispor[BG-5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Sariyer[BG-15] Bodrumspor[BG-8] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor[BG-1] Somaspor[BG-10] |
2 3 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 18:00 |
KT |
Turgutluspor[BG-17] Inegolspor[BG-13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 17:00 |
KT |
Serik Belediyespor[BG-12] Duzyurtspor[BG-3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Albania | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:45 |
7 KT |
Teuta Durres[3] Kastrioti Kruje[9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:45 |
7 KT |
Partizani Tirana Egnatia Rrogozhine |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Oman | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:15 |
4 KT |
Muscat[14] Oman Club[10] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:10 |
4 KT |
Dhufar Al Rustaq |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:50 |
4 KT |
Al Msnaa[5] Bahla[6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 19:50 |
4 KT |
Saham[13] Al Ittehad Salalah[12] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Croatia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 01:00 |
11 KT |
NK Varteks[6] Rudes[2] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
11 KT |
Bijelo Brdo[1] Orijent Rijeka[7] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
11 KT |
Croatia Zmijavci[4] Radnik Sesvete[9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Amateur Bỉ | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 21:00 |
KT |
Francs Borains[4] Rupel Boom[14] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
KT |
Royal Knokke[13] La Louviere Centre[15] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
KT |
Sint Eloois Winkel[10] Royal Fc Liege[1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
KT |
Urs Lixhe Lanaye[7] Royal Olympic Club Charleroi[8] |
1 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Uruguay | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 02:00 |
clausura KT |
CA Penarol[(c)-1] Nacional Montevideo[(c)-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
1 KT |
Centro Atletico Fenix[(c)-6] Cerro Largo[(c)-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 20:00 |
clausura KT |
Centro Atletico Fenix Cerro Largo |
1 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Thai Division 3 League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 15:30 |
KT |
Kamphaengphet Nan |
4 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 15:30 |
KT |
Kasem Bundit University Samut Prakan |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 15:30 |
KT |
Pathum Thani United Saraburi Fc |
3 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 14:30 |
KT |
Surin City Sisaket |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 14:30 |
KT |
Surin Khongcheemool Sisaket |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Đan Mạch | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 19:00 |
14 KT |
Naestved[A-1] Aarhus Fremad[A-6] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Venezuela | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 02:30 |
KT |
Titanes Urena Sc |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Switzerland - 2.Liga - 3 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 21:00 |
KT |
La Sarraz Eclepens[1-10] Vevey Sports 05[1-7] |
3 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 3 Hồng Kông | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 14:30 |
KT |
Kowloon City[2] Wan Chai Sf[9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 14:30 |
KT |
Tung Sing[3] Kwong Wah AA[10] |
4 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 14:30 |
KT |
Kwun Tong Fa[8] Lucky Mile[6] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 14:30 |
KT |
FU Moon[12] Sao Jose Ap[7] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 14:30 |
KT |
Tuen Mun Progoal[4] Kwai Tsing District Fa[1] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 14:30 |
KT |
Yau Tsim Mong Ft[5] Double Flower Fa[14] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD nữ Italia | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 18:30 |
KT |
Nữ Fiorentina[6] Ac Milan Womens[3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Mexico Youth U20 | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 22:00 |
apertura KT |
Cruz Azul U20 Club America U20 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
apertura KT |
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 Leon U20 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 22:00 |
apertura KT |
San Luis U20 Monterrey U20 |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Giải trẻ Ba Lan | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 17:00 |
KT |
Gornik Zabrze Youth[16] Legia Warszawa Youth[5] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Peru | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 03:30 |
clausura KT |
Melgar[(c)-3] Universitario de Deportes[(c)-4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Hạng 2 Chile | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
01/11 02:00 |
28 KT |
San Marcos De Arica[8] Universidad de Concepcion[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/11 01:30 |
28 KT |
Fernandez Vial[9] Puerto Montt[4] |
2 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Burundi League | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 21:00 |
25 KT |
Le Messager Ngozi Royal Muramvya |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
Flambeau De Lest Musongati |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
31/10 21:00 |
10 KT |
Bs Dynamic Aigle Noir |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
KQBD Nhật Bản JFL | LTD | BXH | FT | HT | Bên lề | ||
31/10 11:00 |
28 KT |
Sony Sendai FC[4] Kochi United[13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | CN |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |