Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
16/03/2024 20:30 |
25 (KT) |
Chernomorets Balchik[18] Cska 1948 Sofia Ii[12] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 20:30 |
25 (KT) |
Dobrudzha[6] Chernomorets 1919 Burgas[13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 20:30 |
25 (KT) |
Dunav Ruse[10] Belasitsa Petrich[14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 20:30 |
25 (KT) |
Maritsa 1921[16] Spartak Varna[2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 20:30 |
25 (KT) |
PFK Montana[4] Sportist Svoge[15] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 20:30 |
25 (KT) |
Septemvri Sofia[1] Bdin Vidin[17] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 20:30 |
25 (KT) |
Strumska Slava[9] Yantra Gabrovo[5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/03/2024 20:30 |
25 (KT) |
Ludogorets Razgrad Ii[8] Marek Dupnica[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/03/2024 18:45 |
25 (KT) |
Litex Lovech[11] Spartak Pleven[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 20:30 |
24 (KT) |
Cska 1948 Sofia Ii[12] PFK Montana[4] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 20:30 |
24 (KT) |
Bdin Vidin[18] Dunav Ruse[11] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 20:30 |
24 (KT) |
Belasitsa Petrich[15] Maritsa 1921[14] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 20:30 |
24 (KT) |
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas[13] Septemvri Sofia[1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 20:30 |
24 (KT) |
Ludogorets Razgrad Ii[9] Litex Lovech[10] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 20:30 |
24 (KT) |
Spartak Pleven[8] Chernomorets Balchik[17] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 20:30 |
24 (KT) |
Sportist Svoge[16] Strumska Slava[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 20:30 |
24 (KT) |
Yantra Gabrovo[5] Dobrudzha[6] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03/2024 20:30 |
24 (KT) |
Marek Dupnica[3] Spartak Varna[2] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/03/2024 20:30 |
23 (KT) |
Chernomorets Balchik[17] Ludogorets Razgrad Ii[9] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/03/2024 20:30 |
23 (KT) |
Strumska Slava[7] Cska 1948 Sofia Ii[10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/03/2024 17:15 |
23 (KT) |
Septemvri Sofia[1] Yantra Gabrovo[5] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 20:30 |
23 (KT) |
Dobrudzha[8] Sportist Svoge[15] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 20:30 |
23 (KT) |
Dunav Ruse[13] Chernomorets 1919 Burgas[11] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 20:30 |
23 (KT) |
Litex Lovech[12] Marek Dupnica[3] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 20:30 |
23 (KT) |
Maritsa 1921[16] Bdin Vidin[18] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 20:30 |
23 (KT) |
PFK Montana[4] Spartak Pleven[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 20:30 |
23 (KT) |
Spartak Varna[2] Belasitsa Petrich[14] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/02/2024 19:00 |
22 (KT) |
Cska 1948 Sofia Ii[9] Dobrudzha[8] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/02/2024 19:00 |
22 (KT) |
Sportist Svoge[15] Septemvri Sofia[1] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/02/2024 17:00 |
22 (KT) |
Marek Dupnica[3] Belasitsa Petrich[13] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |