Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
06/03/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Godoy Cruz[ARG D1-14] Olimpia Asuncion[PAR D1-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/03/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
San Jose[BOL D1(a)-6] Flamengo[BRA RJC-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/03/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Melgar[PER D1-16] San Lorenzo[ARG D1-24] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/03/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Deportes Tolima[COL D1(a)-7] Atletico Paranaense[Bra CaP-7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/03/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Jorge Wilstermann[BOL D1(a)-5] Boca Juniors[ARG D1-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/03/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Libertad Asuncion[PAR D1-9] Univ Catolica[CHI D1-3] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Palestino[CHI D1-6] Internacional[BRA D1-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Universidad de Concepcion[CHI D1-16] Sporting Cristal[PER D1-3] |
5 4 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Atletico Mineiro[BRA MG-1] Cerro Porteno[PAR D1-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Alianza Lima[PER D1-6] River Plate[ARG D1-5] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Zamora Barinas[VEN D1-6] Nacional Montevideo[URU D1(A)-12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Atletico Junior Barranquilla[COL D1(a)-3] Palmeiras[BRA D1-1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Rosario Central[ARG D1-18] Gremio[BRA D1-4] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03/2019 05:00 |
bảng (KT) |
CA Huracan[ARG D1-7] Cruzeiro[BRA MG-3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/03/2019 07:00 |
bảng (KT) |
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[ECU D1-1] CA Penarol[URU D1(A)-3] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2019 02:00 |
bảng (KT) |
Deportivo Lara[VEN D1-9] Club Sport Emelec[ECU D1-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/03/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Olimpia Asuncion[PAR D1-1] Universidad de Concepcion[CHI D1-14] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/03/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Palmeiras[BRA D1-1] Melgar[PER D1-16] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/03/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Boca Juniors[ARG D1-3] Deportes Tolima[COL D1(a)-6] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/03/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Sporting Cristal[PER D1-2] Godoy Cruz[ARG D1-15] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/03/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Nacional Montevideo[URU D1(A)-12] Atletico Mineiro[BRA MG-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/03/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Gremio[BRA D1-4] Libertad Asuncion[PAR D1-7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/03/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Cerro Porteno[PAR D1-4] Zamora Barinas[VEN D1-3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/03/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
San Lorenzo[ARG D1-26] Atletico Junior Barranquilla[COL D1(a)-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/03/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Internacional[BRA D1-3] Alianza Lima[PER D1-5] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/03/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
River Plate[ARG D1-5] Palestino[CHI D1-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/03/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Flamengo[BRA RJC-1] Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[ECU D1-1] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/03/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Univ Catolica[CHI D1-4] Rosario Central[ARG D1-17] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/03/2019 05:00 |
bảng (KT) |
CA Penarol[URU D1(A)-2] San Jose[BOL D1(a)-7] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/03/2019 07:00 |
bảng (KT) |
Atletico Paranaense[Bra CaP-7] Jorge Wilstermann[BOL D1(a)-6] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/03/2019 09:00 |
bảng (KT) |
Club Sport Emelec[ECU D1-10] CA Huracan[ARG D1-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/03/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Cruzeiro[BRA MG-2] Deportivo Lara[VEN D1-13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/04/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
San Jose[BOL D1(a)-6] Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[ECU D1-8] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/04/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Cerro Porteno[PAR D1-2] Nacional Montevideo[URU D1(A)-11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/04/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
San Lorenzo[ARG D1-24] Palmeiras[BRA D1-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/04/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Palestino[CHI D1-6] Alianza Lima[PER D1-4] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/04/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Melgar[PER D1-16] Atletico Junior Barranquilla[COL D1(a)-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/04/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Atletico Paranaense[Bra PL-1] Boca Juniors[ARG D1-3] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Internacional[BRA CGD1-2] River Plate[ARG D1-4] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Universidad de Concepcion[CHI D1-14] Godoy Cruz[ARG D1-14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Atletico Mineiro[BRA MG-1] Zamora Barinas[VEN D1-2] |
3 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Club Sport Emelec[ECU D1-9] Cruzeiro[BRA MG-2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Deportivo Lara[VEN D1-10] CA Huracan[ARG D1-10] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Flamengo[BRA RJC-1] CA Penarol[URU D1(A)-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/04/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Deportes Tolima[COL D1(a)-2] Jorge Wilstermann[BOL D1(a)-5] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04/2019 05:00 |
bảng (KT) |
Univ Catolica[CHI D1-4] Gremio[BRA CGD1-1] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04/2019 07:00 |
bảng (KT) |
Libertad Asuncion[PAR D1-2] Rosario Central[ARG D1-20] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/04/2019 09:00 |
bảng (KT) |
Sporting Cristal[PER D1-2] Olimpia Asuncion[PAR D1-1] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Olimpia Asuncion[PAR D1-1] Godoy Cruz[ARG D1-14] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Atletico Paranaense[Bra PL-1] Deportes Tolima[COL D1(a)-3] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Internacional[BRA CGD1-2] Palestino[CHI D1-7] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
CA Penarol[URU D1(A)-2] Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[ECU D1-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/04/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
San Lorenzo[ARG D1-22] Melgar[PER D1-13] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/04/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Cruzeiro[BRA MG-2] CA Huracan[ARG D1-12] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/04/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Sporting Cristal[PER D1-1] Universidad de Concepcion[CHI D1-14] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/04/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Cerro Porteno[PAR D1-5] Atletico Mineiro[BRA MG-1] |
4 1 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/04/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Nacional Montevideo[URU D1(A)-7] Zamora Barinas[VEN D1-2] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/04/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Palmeiras[BRA SP-2] Atletico Junior Barranquilla[COL D1(a)-2] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/04/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Boca Juniors[ARG D1-3] Jorge Wilstermann[BOL D1(a)-5] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/04/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Univ Catolica[CHI D1-4] Libertad Asuncion[PAR D1-2] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/04/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Gremio[BRA CGD1-1] Rosario Central[ARG D1-18] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/04/2019 05:00 |
bảng (KT) |
River Plate[ARG D1-4] Alianza Lima[PER D1-5] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/04/2019 07:00 |
bảng (KT) |
Flamengo[BRA RJC-1] San Jose[BOL D1(a)-7] |
6 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/04/2019 09:00 |
bảng (KT) |
Club Sport Emelec[ECU D1-10] Deportivo Lara[VEN D1-6] |
2 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/04/2019 03:00 |
bảng (KT) |
Deportivo Lara[VEN D1-7] Cruzeiro[BRA D1-8] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/04/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
CA Huracan[ARG D1-10] Club Sport Emelec[ECU D1-10] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/04/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Universidad de Concepcion[CHI D1-14] Olimpia Asuncion[PAR D1-5] |
3 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/04/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Libertad Asuncion[PAR D1-2] Gremio[BRA D1-4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/04/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Godoy Cruz[ARG D1-14] Sporting Cristal[PER D1-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/04/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Atletico Mineiro[BRA D1-6] Nacional Montevideo[URU D1(A)-7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/04/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Palestino[CHI D1-6] River Plate[ARG D1-4] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/04/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Jorge Wilstermann[BOL D1(a)-5] Atletico Paranaense[BRA D1-7] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/04/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Rosario Central[ARG D1-20] Univ Catolica[CHI D1-1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/04/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Alianza Lima[PER D1-10] Internacional[BRA D1-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/04/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[ECU D1-9] Flamengo[BRA D1-2] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/04/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
San Jose[BOL D1(a)-6] CA Penarol[URU D1(A)-1] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/04/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Deportes Tolima[COL D1(a)-2] Boca Juniors[ARG D1-3] |
2 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/04/2019 03:00 |
bảng (KT) |
Zamora Barinas[VEN D1-6] Cerro Porteno[PAR D1-1] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/04/2019 07:00 |
bảng (KT) |
Atletico Junior Barranquilla[COL D1(a)-3] San Lorenzo[ARG D1-23] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
26/04/2019 09:00 |
bảng (KT) |
Melgar[PER D1-10] Palmeiras[BRA D1-1] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Zamora Barinas[VEN D1-10] Atletico Mineiro[BRA D1-3] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Nacional Montevideo[URU D1(A)-7] Cerro Porteno[PAR D1-1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
River Plate[ARG D1-4] Internacional[BRA D1-14] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Alianza Lima[PER D1-8] Palestino[CHI D1-9] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Cruzeiro[BRA D1-13] Club Sport Emelec[ECU D1-9] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
CA Huracan[ARG D1-10] Deportivo Lara[VEN D1-11] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Gremio[BRA D1-17] Univ Catolica[CHI D1-1] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Rosario Central[ARG D1-20] Libertad Asuncion[PAR D1-2] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
CA Penarol[URU D1(A)-1] Flamengo[BRA D1-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[ECU D1-6] San Jose[BOL D1(a)-5] |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Palmeiras[BRA D1-4] San Lorenzo[ARG D1-23] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Atletico Junior Barranquilla[COL D1(a)-3] Melgar[PER D1-11] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Olimpia Asuncion[PAR D1-5] Sporting Cristal[PER D1-2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05/2019 05:15 |
bảng (KT) |
Godoy Cruz[ARG D1-14] Universidad de Concepcion[CHI D1-13] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Boca Juniors[ARG D1-3] Atletico Paranaense[BRA D1-6] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/05/2019 07:30 |
bảng (KT) |
Jorge Wilstermann[BOL D1(a)-6] Deportes Tolima[COL D1(a)-2] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |