Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
01/03/2024 01:00 |
5 (KT) |
Ujpesti TE[HUN D1-10] Paksi SE[HUN D1-1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-2], Paksi SE thắng | ||||||
29/02/2024 19:00 |
5 (KT) |
Szentlorinc Se Nyiregyhaza[HUN D2E-1] |
1 5 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
29/02/2024 01:00 |
5 (KT) |
Debreceni VSC[HUN D1-5] Ferencvarosi TC[HUN D1-2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-5], Ferencvarosi TC thắng | ||||||
29/02/2024 00:00 |
5 (KT) |
Duna Aszfalt Tvse[HUN D2E-17] Varda Se[HUN D1-11] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/02/2024 23:00 |
5 (KT) |
Kozarmisleny Se[HUN D2E-4] MTK Hungaria FC[HUN D1-6] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/02/2024 23:00 |
5 (KT) |
Veszprem Kecskemeti TE[HUN D1-7] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
28/02/2024 19:00 |
5 (KT) |
Mezoors Vasas[HUN D2E-3] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Vasas thắng | ||||||
27/02/2024 23:30 |
5 (KT) |
Diosgyor[HUN D1-8] Zalaegerszegi TE[HUN D1-9] |
4 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/11/2023 01:30 |
4 (KT) |
Budapest Honved[HUN D2E-11] Paksi SE[HUN D1-2] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
02/11/2023 02:00 |
4 (KT) |
Ferencvarosi TC[HUN D1-1] Videoton Puskas Akademia[HUN D1-4] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[4-3] | ||||||
02/11/2023 01:00 |
4 (KT) |
Szegedi Ak[HUN D2E-5] Kecskemeti TE[HUN D1-9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/11/2023 23:15 |
4 (KT) |
Szombathelyi Haladas[HUN D2E-11] Zalaegerszegi TE[HUN D1-10] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/11/2023 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Duna Aszfalt Tvse[HUN D2E-14] Ajka[HUN D2E-18] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/11/2023 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Vasas[HUN D2E-4] Gyirmot Se[HUN D2E-7] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/11/2023 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Siofok[HUN D2E-16] Diosgyor[HUN D1-6] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/11/2023 22:59 |
4 (KT) |
Tatabanya Ujpesti TE[HUN D1-3] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/11/2023 21:00 |
4 (KT) |
Kozarmisleny Se[HUN D2E-3] Kazincbarcika[HUN D2E-9] |
4 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/11/2023 18:30 |
4 (KT) |
Dunafoldvar Nyiregyhaza[HUN D2E-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/11/2023 18:30 |
4 (KT) |
Esmtk Budapest MTK Hungaria FC[HUN D1-8] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/11/2023 18:30 |
4 (KT) |
Mezoors Kaposvar |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | ||||||
01/11/2023 18:30 |
4 (KT) |
Veszprem Budafoki Mte |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/11/2023 18:00 |
4 (KT) |
Unione Varda Se[HUN D1-11] |
0 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
01/11/2023 01:30 |
4 (KT) |
ETO Gyori FC[HUN D2E-1] Debreceni VSC[HUN D1-6] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/09/2023 20:00 |
3 (KT) |
Iiikeruleti Tue Diosgyor[HUN D1-6] |
2 6 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/09/2023 20:00 |
3 (KT) |
Hungary Kelen Sc Majosi |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/09/2023 20:00 |
3 (KT) |
Korosladany Msk Gyirmot Se[HUN D2E-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[0-3] | ||||||
17/09/2023 20:00 |
3 (KT) |
Pte Peac Kaposvar |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
17/09/2023 20:00 |
3 (KT) |
Szentlorinc Se Bvsc[HUN D2E-17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] | ||||||
17/09/2023 20:00 |
3 (KT) |
Tiszaujvaros Nyiregyhaza[HUN D2E-2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-5] | ||||||
17/09/2023 20:00 |
3 (KT) |
Zsambeki Sk ETO Gyori FC[HUN D2E-1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |