Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
17/03/2024 21:00 |
(KT) |
Sokol Tasovice Sokol Lanzho |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/03/2024 21:00 |
(KT) |
Polna Humpolec |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/03/2024 21:00 |
(KT) |
Strani Novy Jicin |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Meteor Praha Louny |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 22:00 |
(KT) |
Union Cheb Mondi Steti |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 21:00 |
(KT) |
Holesov Bzenec |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 21:00 |
(KT) |
Rokycany Horovice |
4 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 16:30 |
(KT) |
Slavicin HFK Olomouc |
3 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Aritma Praha Slavoj Cesky Krumlov |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Havlickuv Brod Velka Bites |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Spolana Neratovice Slany |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Breclav Stara Rise |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Vratimov Bohumin |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Ujezd Praha 4 Chomutov |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 20:30 |
(KT) |
Louny Olympie Brezova |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 20:30 |
(KT) |
Sokol Lanzho Dalnice Sperice |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 20:30 |
(KT) |
Zdar Nad Sazavou Vrchovina |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 20:30 |
(KT) |
Benatky Nad Jizerou Oez Letohrad |
4 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Velke Mezirici Zdirec Nad Doubravou |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Mfk Havirov Sumperk |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Brno B Breclav |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 20:30 |
(KT) |
Horovicko Spartak Sobeslav |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 20:30 |
(KT) |
Slany Cesky Brod |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 20:00 |
(KT) |
Stara Rise Havlickuv Brod |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 16:30 |
(KT) |
Slavicin Nove Sady |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 16:30 |
(KT) |
Sokol Velke Hamry Kosmonosy |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Tj Skastice Prerov |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Batov Sternberk |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Fk Banik Sokolov Aritma Praha |
3 3 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Petrin Plzen Komarov |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |