Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
13/06/2018 22:00 |
play offs (KT) |
Pogon Siedlce Garbarnia Krakow |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/06/2018 22:00 |
play offs (KT) |
Garbarnia Krakow[POL D4-4] Pogon Siedlce[15] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/06/2018 17:45 |
34 (KT) |
Chojniczanka Chojnice[3] Bytovia Bytow[13] |
4 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/06/2018 17:45 |
34 (KT) |
Chrobry Glogow[9] Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945[15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/06/2018 17:45 |
34 (KT) |
GKS Katowice[6] Gornik Leczna[16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/06/2018 17:45 |
34 (KT) |
Puszcza Niepolomice[10] Miedz Legnica[1] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/06/2018 17:45 |
34 (KT) |
Rakow Czestochowa[7] Pogon Siedlce[14] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/06/2018 17:45 |
34 (KT) |
Stal Mielec[5] Podbeskidzie[11] |
0 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/06/2018 17:45 |
34 (KT) |
Wigry Suwalki[8] Ruch Chorzow[18] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/06/2018 17:45 |
34 (KT) |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec[2] GKS Tychy[4] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/06/2018 20:00 |
34 (KT) |
Odra Opole Olimpia Grudziadz |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/05/2018 17:45 |
33 (KT) |
Podbeskidzie Wigry Suwalki |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/05/2018 17:45 |
33 (KT) |
Bytovia Bytow Chrobry Glogow |
3 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/05/2018 17:45 |
33 (KT) |
Gornik Leczna Rakow Czestochowa |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/05/2018 17:45 |
33 (KT) |
Miedz Legnica Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/05/2018 17:45 |
33 (KT) |
Olimpia Grudziadz GKS Katowice |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/05/2018 17:45 |
33 (KT) |
Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 Stal Mielec |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/05/2018 17:45 |
33 (KT) |
Pogon Siedlce Puszcza Niepolomice |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/05/2018 17:45 |
33 (KT) |
Ruch Chorzow Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/05/2018 17:45 |
33 (KT) |
GKS Tychy Odra Opole |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/05/2018 22:00 |
32 (KT) |
Puszcza Niepolomice[12] Gornik Leczna[15] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/05/2018 01:00 |
32 (KT) |
Miedz Legnica[1] Pogon Siedlce[14] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/05/2018 01:00 |
32 (KT) |
Stal Mielec[4] Bytovia Bytow[13] |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/05/2018 00:20 |
32 (KT) |
Rakow Czestochowa[6] Olimpia Grudziadz[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05/2018 22:59 |
32 (KT) |
Chojniczanka Chojnice[3] Chrobry Glogow[9] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05/2018 22:59 |
32 (KT) |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec[2] Podbeskidzie[11] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05/2018 21:00 |
32 (KT) |
Wigry Suwalki[7] Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945[16] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05/2018 20:00 |
32 (KT) |
GKS Katowice[5] GKS Tychy[8] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05/2018 01:45 |
32 (KT) |
Odra Opole[10] Ruch Chorzow[18] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/05/2018 22:59 |
31 (KT) |
GKS Tychy Rakow Czestochowa |
0 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |