Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
17/03/2024 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
AB Kobenhavn[A-6] Aarhus Fremad[A-3] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/03/2024 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Thisted[A-10] Esbjerg FB[A-1] |
2 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Nykobing Falster[A-5] Skive IK[A-8] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 20:00 |
2 (KT) |
Brabrand IF[A-12] Middelfart[A-4] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 01:00 |
2 (KT) |
Fremad Amager[A-7] Fa 2000[A-9] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 01:00 |
2 (KT) |
HIK[A-11] Roskilde[A-2] |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 20:00 |
1 (KT) |
Esbjerg FB[A-1] AB Kobenhavn[A-6] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Skive IK[A-9] Fremad Amager[A-7] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Nykobing Falster[A-5] HIK[A-10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 20:00 |
1 (KT) |
Aarhus Fremad[A-3] Thisted[A-8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 20:00 |
1 (KT) |
Roskilde[A-2] Middelfart[A-4] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 19:45 |
1 (KT) |
Fa 2000[A-12] Brabrand IF[A-11] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11/2023 21:00 |
16 (KT) |
Thisted[A-8] Roskilde[A-3] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11/2023 20:00 |
16 (KT) |
Brabrand IF[A-10] Aarhus Fremad[A-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11/2023 20:00 |
16 (KT) |
Middelfart[A-4] Skive IK[A-12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11/2023 19:00 |
16 (KT) |
HIK[A-9] Esbjerg FB[A-1] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11/2023 19:00 |
16 (KT) |
AB Kobenhavn[A-6] Fa 2000[A-11] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11/2023 00:00 |
16 (KT) |
Fremad Amager[A-7] Nykobing Falster[A-5] |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11/2023 20:00 |
15 (KT) |
Esbjerg FB[A-1] Middelfart[A-2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 21:00 |
15 (KT) |
Nykobing Falster[A-5] Thisted[A-8] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 19:45 |
15 (KT) |
Fa 2000[A-9] Aarhus Fremad[A-3] |
1 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 19:00 |
15 (KT) |
Skive IK[A-12] Brabrand IF[A-10] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 01:00 |
15 (KT) |
HIK[A-11] AB Kobenhavn[A-6] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 01:00 |
15 (KT) |
Roskilde[A-4] Fremad Amager[A-7] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/11/2023 19:00 |
14 (KT) |
Fremad Amager[A-7] Esbjerg FB[A-1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/11/2023 01:00 |
14 (KT) |
AB Kobenhavn[A-6] Roskilde[A-2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 20:00 |
14 (KT) |
Aarhus Fremad[A-3] HIK[A-10] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 20:00 |
14 (KT) |
Brabrand IF[A-11] Nykobing Falster[A-5] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 20:00 |
14 (KT) |
Middelfart[A-4] Fa 2000[A-9] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 01:00 |
14 (KT) |
Skive IK[A-12] Thisted[A-8] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |