Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
25/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Dynamo Stavropol[SA-7] Spartak Nalchik[SB-4] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
SKA Rostov[SA-6] Makhachkala B[SB-5] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
FK Biolog[SA-5] Alania-d Vladikavkaz[SB-6] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Sevastopol PFK[SA-4] Pobeda[SB-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11/2023 18:00 |
(KT) |
Spartak Nalchik[SB-4] SKA Rostov[SA-6] |
5 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11/2023 18:00 |
(KT) |
Alania-d Vladikavkaz[SB-6] Sevastopol PFK[SA-4] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11/2023 17:30 |
(KT) |
Pobeda[SB-7] Dynamo Stavropol[SA-7] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
FK Biolog[SA-5] Makhachkala B[SB-5] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11/2023 22:00 |
relegation round (KT) |
Sevastopol PFK[SA-4] Makhachkala B[SB-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11/2023 22:00 |
relegation round (KT) |
Dynamo Stavropol[SA-7] Alania-d Vladikavkaz[SB-6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11/2023 18:00 |
relegation round (KT) |
FK Biolog[SA-5] Spartak Nalchik[SB-4] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/11/2023 18:00 |
relegation round (KT) |
SKA Rostov[SA-6] Pobeda[SB-7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 20:00 |
(KT) |
Makhachkala B[SB-5] Dynamo Stavropol[SA-7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 18:00 |
(KT) |
Spartak Nalchik[SB-4] Sevastopol PFK[SA-4] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 18:00 |
(KT) |
Alania-d Vladikavkaz[SB-6] SKA Rostov[SA-6] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 18:00 |
(KT) |
Pobeda[SB-7] FK Biolog[SA-5] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/11/2023 22:00 |
relegation round (KT) |
SKA Rostov[SA-6] Spartak Nalchik[SB-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/11/2023 22:00 |
relegation round (KT) |
Dynamo Stavropol[SA-7] Pobeda[SB-7] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/11/2023 19:00 |
relegation round (KT) |
Sevastopol PFK[SA-4] Alania-d Vladikavkaz[SB-6] |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 18:00 |
relegation round (KT) |
Makhachkala B[SB-5] FK Biolog[SA-5] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
30/10/2023 18:00 |
(KT) |
Pobeda[SB-7] SKA Rostov[SA-6] |
0 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10/2023 20:00 |
(KT) |
Makhachkala B[SB-5] Sevastopol PFK[SA-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10/2023 18:00 |
(KT) |
Spartak Nalchik[SB-4] FK Biolog[SA-5] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10/2023 18:00 |
(KT) |
Alania-d Vladikavkaz[SB-6] Dynamo Stavropol[SA-7] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/10/2023 22:00 |
(KT) |
Dynamo Stavropol[SA-7] Makhachkala B[SB-5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/10/2023 21:00 |
(KT) |
Sevastopol PFK[SA-4] Spartak Nalchik[SB-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/10/2023 19:00 |
(KT) |
SKA Rostov[SA-6] Alania-d Vladikavkaz[SB-6] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/10/2023 18:00 |
(KT) |
FK Biolog[SA-5] Pobeda[SB-7] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/10/2023 20:00 |
group a (KT) |
Druzhba Maykop[SA-1] Kuban Kholding[SA-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/10/2023 20:00 |
group b (KT) |
Mashuk-KMV[SB-1] Pobeda[SB-7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |