Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
12/11/2023 22:00 |
18 (KT) |
Orenburg 2[U-8] Zenit-Izhevsk[U-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11/2023 17:00 |
18 (KT) |
Akron Togliatti B[U-9] Nosta Novotroitsk[U-4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11/2023 17:00 |
18 (KT) |
Khimik Avgust[U-2] Torpedo Miass[U-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11/2023 16:00 |
18 (KT) |
Uralets Nizhny Tagil[U-6] Dinamo Barnaul[U-7] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11/2023 15:00 |
18 (KT) |
Ural 2[U-5] Rubin Kazan B[U-3] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/11/2023 18:00 |
17 (KT) |
Orenburg 2[U-8] Dinamo Barnaul[U-7] |
4 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/11/2023 22:00 |
17 (KT) |
Nosta Novotroitsk[U-3] Khimik Avgust[U-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/11/2023 22:00 |
17 (KT) |
Zenit-Izhevsk[U-10] Ural 2[U-5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/11/2023 18:00 |
17 (KT) |
Rubin Kazan B[U-4] Akron Togliatti B[U-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/11/2023 16:00 |
17 (KT) |
Torpedo Miass[U-1] Uralets Nizhny Tagil[U-6] |
3 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10/2023 22:00 |
16 (KT) |
Akron Togliatti B[U-9] Zenit-Izhevsk[U-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10/2023 17:00 |
16 (KT) |
Khimik Avgust[U-2] Rubin Kazan B[U-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10/2023 16:00 |
16 (KT) |
Uralets Nizhny Tagil[U-6] Nosta Novotroitsk[U-3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
29/10/2023 14:00 |
16 (KT) |
Dinamo Barnaul[U-7] Torpedo Miass[U-1] |
2 5 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10/2023 15:00 |
16 (KT) |
Ural 2[U-5] Orenburg 2[U-8] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
23/10/2023 15:00 |
15 (KT) |
Ural 2[U-5] Akron Togliatti B[U-9] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/10/2023 21:00 |
15 (KT) |
Zenit-Izhevsk[U-10] Khimik Avgust[U-2] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/10/2023 18:00 |
15 (KT) |
Orenburg 2[U-8] Torpedo Miass[U-1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/10/2023 18:00 |
15 (KT) |
Rubin Kazan B[U-4] Uralets Nizhny Tagil[U-6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/10/2023 16:00 |
15 (KT) |
Nosta Novotroitsk[U-3] Dinamo Barnaul[U-7] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2023 21:00 |
14 (KT) |
Uralets Nizhny Tagil[U-5] Zenit-Izhevsk[U-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2023 17:00 |
14 (KT) |
Khimik Avgust[U-2] Ural 2[U-7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2023 17:00 |
14 (KT) |
Torpedo Miass[U-1] Nosta Novotroitsk[U-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2023 16:00 |
14 (KT) |
Akron Togliatti B[U-9] Orenburg 2[U-8] |
2 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/10/2023 15:00 |
14 (KT) |
Dinamo Barnaul[U-6] Rubin Kazan B[U-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10/2023 21:00 |
13 (KT) |
Zenit-Izhevsk[U-9] Dinamo Barnaul[U-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10/2023 20:00 |
13 (KT) |
Akron Togliatti B[U-10] Khimik Avgust[U-2] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10/2023 18:00 |
13 (KT) |
Orenburg 2[U-8] Nosta Novotroitsk[U-6] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10/2023 18:00 |
13 (KT) |
Rubin Kazan B[U-3] Torpedo Miass[U-1] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10/2023 15:00 |
13 (KT) |
Ural 2[U-5] Uralets Nizhny Tagil[U-7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |