Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
16/03/2024 19:00 |
19 (KT) |
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt[8] Progresul Spartac[20] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 19:00 |
19 (KT) |
Csc Dumbravita[15] Csikszereda Miercurea[6] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 19:00 |
19 (KT) |
Alexandria[19] Metaloglobus[11] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 19:00 |
19 (KT) |
Css Slatina[12] CS Mioveni[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 19:00 |
19 (KT) |
Scm Argesul Pitesti[16] Scolar Resita[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 19:00 |
19 (KT) |
Gloria Buzau[5] Acs Energeticianul[13] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 19:00 |
19 (KT) |
Viitorul Selimbar[1] Chindia Targoviste[7] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 19:00 |
19 (KT) |
Csa Steaua Bucureti[10] Tunari[17] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 19:00 |
19 (KT) |
Unirea Dej[18] Concordia Chiajna[14] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 19:00 |
19 (KT) |
Unirea 2004 Slobozia[3] Corvinul Hunedoara[2] |
3 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03/2024 22:00 |
18 (KT) |
CS Mioveni[5] Csa Steaua Bucureti[8] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 17:00 |
18 (KT) |
Csikszereda Miercurea[7] Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt[6] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 16:00 |
18 (KT) |
Progresul Spartac[20] Unirea 2004 Slobozia[3] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 17:00 |
18 (KT) |
Corvinul Hunedoara[2] Scm Argesul Pitesti[14] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 16:00 |
18 (KT) |
Chindia Targoviste[9] Alexandria[19] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 16:00 |
18 (KT) |
Scolar Resita[10] Gloria Buzau[4] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 16:00 |
18 (KT) |
Metaloglobus[13] Unirea Dej[18] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 16:00 |
18 (KT) |
Tunari[17] Viitorul Selimbar[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 16:00 |
18 (KT) |
Acs Energeticianul[11] Css Slatina[15] |
1 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03/2024 22:00 |
18 (KT) |
Concordia Chiajna[12] Csc Dumbravita[16] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
06/03/2024 00:00 |
17 (KT) |
Csa Steaua Bucureti[10] Acs Energeticianul[9] |
5 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/03/2024 17:00 |
17 (KT) |
Viitorul Selimbar[1] CS Mioveni[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 16:30 |
17 (KT) |
Unirea 2004 Slobozia[3] Csikszereda Miercurea[7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 16:00 |
17 (KT) |
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt[6] Csc Dumbravita[14] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 16:00 |
17 (KT) |
Alexandria[19] Tunari[18] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 16:00 |
17 (KT) |
Css Slatina[13] Scolar Resita[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 16:00 |
17 (KT) |
Scm Argesul Pitesti[16] Progresul Spartac[20] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 16:00 |
17 (KT) |
Metaloglobus[15] Concordia Chiajna[12] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 16:00 |
17 (KT) |
Unirea Dej[17] Chindia Targoviste[11] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/03/2024 22:00 |
17 (KT) |
Gloria Buzau[5] Corvinul Hunedoara[2] |
2 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |