Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
17/03/2024 16:30 |
19 (KT) |
Sparta Praha B[11] Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[16] |
1 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 21:00 |
19 (KT) |
Slavia Kromeriz[13] Pribram[6] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 21:00 |
19 (KT) |
Lisen[10] Opava[7] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 21:00 |
19 (KT) |
Fk Mas Taborsko[3] Vysocina Jihlava[5] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 20:00 |
19 (KT) |
Dukla Praha[2] Viktoria Zizkov[14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 16:15 |
19 (KT) |
Chrudim[9] Brno[4] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 00:00 |
19 (KT) |
Fk Graffin Vlasim[8] Prostejov[15] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/03/2024 23:00 |
19 (KT) |
Sigma Olomouc B[12] Vyskov[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 21:30 |
18 (KT) |
Vysocina Jihlava[6] Slavia Kromeriz[13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 20:30 |
18 (KT) |
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[15] Dukla Praha[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 16:15 |
18 (KT) |
Viktoria Zizkov[14] Opava[7] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 00:00 |
18 (KT) |
Brno[4] Fk Mas Taborsko[3] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 16:30 |
18 (KT) |
Prostejov[16] Sigma Olomouc B[10] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 16:15 |
18 (KT) |
Chrudim[8] Sparta Praha B[12] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 16:15 |
18 (KT) |
Vyskov[1] Fk Graffin Vlasim[9] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 00:00 |
18 (KT) |
Pribram[5] Lisen[11] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/03/2024 22:00 |
1 (KT) |
Sigma Olomouc B[11] Vysocina Jihlava[5] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/03/2024 16:30 |
1 (KT) |
Sparta Praha B[12] Prostejov[16] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 23:00 |
17 (KT) |
Fk Graffin Vlasim[8] Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 20:30 |
17 (KT) |
Slavia Kromeriz[13] Vyskov[1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 20:30 |
17 (KT) |
Lisen[10] Viktoria Zizkov[15] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 20:30 |
17 (KT) |
Fk Mas Taborsko[3] Chrudim[7] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 20:00 |
17 (KT) |
Dukla Praha[2] Brno[6] |
3 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 00:00 |
17 (KT) |
Opava[9] Pribram[4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11/2023 20:00 |
16 (KT) |
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[16] Opava[8] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11/2023 16:30 |
16 (KT) |
Sparta Praha B[14] Fk Mas Taborsko[3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 21:00 |
16 (KT) |
Brno[4] Sigma Olomouc B[11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 16:30 |
16 (KT) |
Prostejov[13] Slavia Kromeriz[15] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 16:15 |
16 (KT) |
Chrudim[9] Fk Graffin Vlasim[7] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 16:15 |
16 (KT) |
Vyskov[1] Dukla Praha[2] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |