Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
25/11/2023 23:00 |
(KT) |
Yarud Mariupol[B-5] Kremin Kremenchuk[B-8] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Dinaz Vyshgorod[B-10] Metalurh Zaporizhya[B-6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Chernihiv[B-9] Sc Poltava[B-4] |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Inhulets Petrove[B-1] Hirnyk Sport[B-7] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Livyi Bereh Kyiv[B-2] Viktoriya Mykolaivka[B-3] |
5 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi[A-6] Podillya Khmelnytskyi[A-8] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[A-5] Ahrobiznes Volochysk[A-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Khust City[A-10] Metalist Kharkiv[A-9] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Nyva Buzova[A-4] Epitsentr Dunayivtsi[A-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Karpaty Lviv[A-1] Nyva Ternopil[A-7] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Hirnyk Sport[B-7] Chernihiv[B-10] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Kremin Kremenchuk[B-8] Livyi Bereh Kyiv[B-2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Metalurh Zaporizhya[B-6] Yarud Mariupol[B-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Sc Poltava[B-5] Dinaz Vyshgorod[B-9] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Viktoriya Mykolaivka[B-3] Inhulets Petrove[B-1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk[A-3] Bukovyna Chernivtsi[A-6] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi[A-2] Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[A-5] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Metalist Kharkiv[A-10] Nyva Buzova[A-4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Nyva Ternopil[A-8] Khust City[A-9] |
4 1 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11/2023 17:00 |
(KT) |
Podillya Khmelnytskyi[A-7] Karpaty Lviv[A-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11/2023 19:00 |
group b (KT) |
Livyi Bereh Kyiv[B-2] Metalurh Zaporizhya[B-4] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11/2023 18:15 |
group a (KT) |
Karpaty Lviv[A-1] Ahrobiznes Volochysk[A-2] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11/2023 17:45 |
group b (KT) |
Sc Poltava[B-6] Hirnyk Sport[B-7] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11/2023 17:30 |
group a (KT) |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi[A-6] Epitsentr Dunayivtsi[A-3] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11/2023 17:15 |
group b (KT) |
Chernihiv[B-10] Viktoriya Mykolaivka[B-3] |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11/2023 17:00 |
group b (KT) |
Dinaz Vyshgorod[B-9] Yarud Mariupol[B-5] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 18:00 |
group b (KT) |
Inhulets Petrove[B-1] Kremin Kremenchuk[B-8] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 17:00 |
group a (KT) |
Khust City[A-9] Nyva Buzova[A-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/11/2023 18:15 |
group a (KT) |
Nyva Ternopil[A-8] Podillya Khmelnytskyi[A-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/11/2023 17:30 |
group a (KT) |
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[A-5] Metalist Kharkiv[A-10] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |