Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
18/03/2024 01:30 |
(KT) |
Stal Stalowa Wola[6] Kp Calisia Kalisz[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/03/2024 23:00 |
(KT) |
Chojniczanka Chojnice[5] Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945[16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/03/2024 20:00 |
(KT) |
Gks Jastrzebie[14] Olimpia Elblag[12] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/03/2024 20:00 |
(KT) |
Radunia Stezyca[4] Kotwica Kolobrzeg[1] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/03/2024 18:00 |
(KT) |
Pogon Siedlce[3] Polonia Bytom[13] |
3 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Zaglebie Lubin B[9] Lech Poznan B[10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 02:00 |
24 (KT) |
Wisla Pulawy[15] Sandecja[18] |
1 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 01:00 |
24 (KT) |
Skra Czestochowa[11] Olimpia Grudziadz[17] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/03/2024 02:15 |
(KT) |
Gks Jastrzebie[14] Kp Calisia Kalisz[2] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/03/2024 00:00 |
20 (KT) |
Pogon Siedlce[3] Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945[16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/03/2024 02:00 |
(KT) |
Olimpia Grudziadz[17] Chojniczanka Chojnice[8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 20:15 |
(KT) |
Kotwica Kolobrzeg[1] Skra Czestochowa[12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 20:00 |
(KT) |
Olimpia Elblag[10] Zaglebie Lubin B[11] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Lech Poznan B[6] Radunia Stezyca[5] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 22:00 |
(KT) |
Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945[16] Stal Stalowa Wola[9] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 20:00 |
(KT) |
Hutnik Krakow[4] Wisla Pulawy[15] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 18:00 |
(KT) |
Sandecja[17] Pogon Siedlce[3] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 00:00 |
(KT) |
Polonia Bytom[13] Gks Jastrzebie[14] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
07/03/2024 00:00 |
(KT) |
Olimpia Grudziadz[17] Olimpia Elblag[9] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/03/2024 19:00 |
(KT) |
Sandecja[17] Radunia Stezyca[5] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/03/2024 00:15 |
(KT) |
Wisla Pulawy[15] Kp Calisia Kalisz[2] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/03/2024 21:30 |
(KT) |
Chojniczanka Chojnice[6] Stal Stalowa Wola[7] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 23:00 |
(KT) |
Olimpia Grudziadz[18] Kotwica Kolobrzeg[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 23:00 |
(KT) |
Polonia Bytom[13] Zaglebie Lubin B[8] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 22:30 |
(KT) |
Skra Czestochowa[10] Lech Poznan B[12] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 18:00 |
(KT) |
Sandecja[17] Gks Jastrzebie[16] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/03/2024 18:00 |
(KT) |
Radunia Stezyca[5] Olimpia Elblag[9] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/03/2024 23:45 |
(KT) |
Pogon Siedlce[3] Hutnik Krakow[4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/02/2024 18:00 |
(KT) |
Lech Poznan B[12] Olimpia Elblag[9] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/02/2024 18:00 |
(KT) |
Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945[13] Wisla Pulawy[14] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |