Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
17/03/2024 21:00 |
(KT) |
Taborsko Akademie[A-10] Prestice[A-9] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/03/2024 20:00 |
(KT) |
SC Znojmo[M-7] Slovan Rosice[M-11] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Banik Ostrava B[M-3] Unicov[M-2] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Slavia Prague B[A-1] Fk Loko Vltavin[A-15] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 21:00 |
(KT) |
Blansko[M-13] Zlin B[M-12] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 21:00 |
(KT) |
Frydek-mistek[M-10] Kvitkovice[M-4] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 21:00 |
(KT) |
Frydlant[M-15] Sardice[M-9] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 21:00 |
(KT) |
Uhersky Brod[M-17] Slovacko Ii[M-16] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 21:00 |
(KT) |
Slovan Velvary[B-1] Sokol Brozany[B-6] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 21:00 |
(KT) |
Domazlice[A-2] Povltava Fa[A-5] |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 16:30 |
(KT) |
Kolin[B-9] Banik Sous[B-3] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 16:30 |
(KT) |
Prepere[B-15] Chlumec Nad Cidlinou[B-7] |
3 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 16:30 |
(KT) |
Ceske Budejovice B[A-4] Admira Praha[A-7] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Tatran Brno Bohunice[M-18] Tj Start Brno[M-6] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Motorlet Praha[A-14] Dukla Praha B[A-12] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 16:00 |
(KT) |
Sokol Hostoun[A-3] Kraluv Dvur[A-16] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/03/2024 00:00 |
(KT) |
Hranice Kunz[M-14] Hlucin[M-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 20:30 |
(KT) |
Povltava Fa[A-4] Taborsko Akademie[A-12] |
2 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 17:00 |
(KT) |
Kvitkovice[M-3] Tj Start Brno[M-7] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 16:30 |
(KT) |
Zlin B[M-13] Hranice Kunz[M-14] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Slovacko Ii[M-16] SC Znojmo[M-5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Unicov[M-4] Uhersky Brod[M-17] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Chlumec Nad Cidlinou[B-5] Slovan Velvary[B-1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Admira Praha[A-7] Sokol Hostoun[A-2] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 16:15 |
(KT) |
Dukla Praha B[A-10] Ceske Budejovice B[A-5] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/03/2024 00:00 |
(KT) |
Karlovy Vary Dvory[A-14] Motorlet Praha[A-13] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 20:30 |
(KT) |
Frydek-mistek[M-9] Frydlant[M-15] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 20:30 |
(KT) |
Sardice[M-8] Fotbal Trinec[M-10] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 20:30 |
(KT) |
Slovan Rosice[M-11] Blansko[M-12] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/03/2024 20:30 |
(KT) |
Banik Sous[B-3] Sokol Zivanice[B-11] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |