Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
12/11/2023 18:00 |
(KT) |
Ringkobing Viby |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 20:00 |
(KT) |
Ab Tarnby Bronshoj |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 20:00 |
(KT) |
B 1909 Odense Fjordager IF |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 19:30 |
(KT) |
Hedensted BK Tarup Paarup If |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 19:00 |
(KT) |
Allerod Herlev IF |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 19:00 |
(KT) |
Marienlyst B 1913 Odense |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 19:00 |
(KT) |
Karlslunde Frederikssund Ik |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 19:00 |
(KT) |
Odder IGF Kjellerup IF |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 18:00 |
(KT) |
B 1908 Glostrup FK |
2 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 18:00 |
(KT) |
Skjold Vb 1968 |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 18:00 |
(KT) |
Ringsted Slagelse Bi |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 01:00 |
(KT) |
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Horsholm-Usserod IK |
2 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 01:00 |
(KT) |
Tarnby Ff Gorslev If |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 22:00 |
(KT) |
Skjold Karlslunde |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 19:30 |
(KT) |
Norresundby Vinder Vatanspor Vri |
1 4 |
1 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 19:30 |
(KT) |
Hedensted BK B 1909 Odense |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 19:30 |
(KT) |
Kjellerup IF Viby |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 19:00 |
(KT) |
Greve Allerod |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 19:00 |
(KT) |
Frederikssund Ik B 1908 |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 19:00 |
(KT) |
Tarup Paarup If Marienlyst |
2 5 |
2 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 19:00 |
(KT) |
Oks B 1913 Odense |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 18:00 |
(KT) |
Glostrup FK Ringsted |
5 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 01:30 |
(KT) |
Gorslev If Herlev IF |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 01:10 |
(KT) |
Vb 1968 Horsholm-Usserod IK |
1 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 01:00 |
(KT) |
Slagelse Bi Ledoje Smorum Fodbold |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 00:30 |
(KT) |
Tarnby Ff Ab Tarnby |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10/2023 19:00 |
(KT) |
Ab Tarnby Gorslev If |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10/2023 19:00 |
(KT) |
Herlev IF Greve |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10/2023 19:00 |
(KT) |
B 1909 Odense Tarup Paarup If |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/10/2023 18:00 |
(KT) |
Allerod Kfum Roskilde |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |