Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
25/11/2023 18:00 |
34 (KT) |
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk[1] Fc Molodechno[9] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/11/2023 18:00 |
34 (KT) |
Fc Baranovichi[6] Maxline Vitebsk[5] |
2 3 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/11/2023 18:00 |
34 (KT) |
Dnepr Mogilev[2] Osipovichy[17] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/11/2023 18:00 |
34 (KT) |
Lida[11] Shakhtyor Petrikov[15] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/11/2023 18:00 |
34 (KT) |
Lokomotiv Gomel[4] Ostrovets[10] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/11/2023 18:00 |
34 (KT) |
Niva Dolbizno[12] Fk Orsha[14] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/11/2023 18:00 |
34 (KT) |
Vitebsk[3] Volna Pinsk[8] |
3 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/11/2023 18:00 |
34 (KT) |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe[7] Bumprom Gomel[13] |
2 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11/2023 19:00 |
33 (KT) |
Fk Orsha[14] Zhodino Yuzhnoe[7] |
2 5 |
2 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11/2023 18:30 |
33 (KT) |
Kommunalnik Slonim[15] Fc Baranovichi[6] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11/2023 18:00 |
33 (KT) |
Fc Molodechno[9] Lida[11] |
2 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/11/2023 18:00 |
33 (KT) |
Osipovichy[17] Niva Dolbizno[13] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11/2023 18:00 |
33 (KT) |
Bumprom Gomel[12] Vitebsk[3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11/2023 18:00 |
33 (KT) |
Ostrovets[10] Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk[1] |
2 4 |
1 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11/2023 18:00 |
33 (KT) |
Shakhtyor Petrikov[16] Dnepr Mogilev[2] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
18/11/2023 17:00 |
33 (KT) |
Maxline Vitebsk[5] Lokomotiv Gomel[4] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11/2023 19:00 |
32 (KT) |
Volna Pinsk[7] Bumprom Gomel[13] |
1 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11/2023 18:30 |
32 (KT) |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe[9] Osipovichy[17] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11/2023 18:00 |
32 (KT) |
Niva Dolbizno[11] Shakhtyor Petrikov[16] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/11/2023 17:00 |
32 (KT) |
Lida[12] Ostrovets[10] |
4 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 22:00 |
32 (KT) |
Vitebsk[3] Fk Orsha[14] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 20:00 |
32 (KT) |
Dnepr Mogilev[2] Fc Molodechno[8] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 18:00 |
32 (KT) |
Lokomotiv Gomel[4] Kommunalnik Slonim[15] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
11/11/2023 17:00 |
32 (KT) |
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk[1] Maxline Vitebsk[5] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/11/2023 19:00 |
31 (KT) |
Shakhtyor Petrikov[16] Zhodino Yuzhnoe[10] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/11/2023 18:00 |
31 (KT) |
Fc Molodechno[7] Niva Dolbizno[12] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/11/2023 17:00 |
31 (KT) |
Fc Baranovichi[6] Lokomotiv Gomel[4] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 20:00 |
31 (KT) |
Fk Orsha[14] Volna Pinsk[8] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 19:00 |
31 (KT) |
Osipovichy[17] Vitebsk[3] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/11/2023 18:00 |
31 (KT) |
Kommunalnik Slonim[15] Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk[1] |
1 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |