Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
15/05/2021 20:00 |
42 (KT) |
Akron Togliatti[16] Fakel Voronezh[9] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05/2021 20:00 |
42 (KT) |
Chayka K Sr[13] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05/2021 20:00 |
42 (KT) |
Krasnodar II[17] Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[12] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05/2021 20:00 |
42 (KT) |
Tom Tomsk[18] Pari Nizhny Novgorod[3] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05/2021 18:00 |
42 (KT) |
Spartak Moscow II[15] Chertanovo Moscow[21] |
4 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05/2021 18:00 |
42 (KT) |
Veles Moscow[8] Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[14] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05/2021 17:00 |
42 (KT) |
Baltika[5] Krylya Sovetov Samara[1] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05/2021 17:00 |
42 (KT) |
Gazovik Orenburg[2] Dinamo Briansk[19] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05/2021 17:00 |
42 (KT) |
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[10] Alania[4] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05/2021 17:00 |
42 (KT) |
Torpedo Moscow[6] Shinnik Yaroslavl[22] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/05/2021 17:00 |
42 (KT) |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[11] Irtysh 1946 Omsk[20] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/05/2021 00:00 |
41 (KT) |
Baltika[6] Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[14] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05/2021 21:00 |
41 (KT) |
Alania[4] Veles Moscow[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05/2021 20:00 |
41 (KT) |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[7] SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[10] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05/2021 20:00 |
41 (KT) |
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[12] Akron Togliatti[17] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05/2021 20:00 |
41 (KT) |
Dinamo Briansk[18] Chayka K Sr[13] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05/2021 19:00 |
41 (KT) |
Chertanovo Moscow[21] Pari Nizhny Novgorod[3] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05/2021 19:00 |
41 (KT) |
Fakel Voronezh[9] Torpedo Moscow[5] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05/2021 18:00 |
41 (KT) |
Krylya Sovetov Samara[1] Krasnodar II[16] |
6 0 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05/2021 18:00 |
41 (KT) |
Irtysh 1946 Omsk[20] Gazovik Orenburg[2] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05/2021 18:00 |
41 (KT) |
Spartak Moscow II[15] Shinnik Yaroslavl[22] |
4 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/05/2021 17:00 |
41 (KT) |
Tom Tomsk[19] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[11] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05/2021 16:00 |
35 (KT) |
Spartak Moscow II[15] Krylya Sovetov Samara[1] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
03/05/2021 00:00 |
40 (KT) |
Baltika[6] Alania[4] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/05/2021 20:00 |
40 (KT) |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk[7] Veles Moscow[8] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/05/2021 20:00 |
40 (KT) |
Chayka K Sr[13] Irtysh 1946 Omsk[20] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/05/2021 20:00 |
40 (KT) |
Krasnodar II[16] Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[14] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/05/2021 20:00 |
40 (KT) |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod[3] Spartak Moscow II[15] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/05/2021 20:00 |
40 (KT) |
Torpedo Moscow[5] Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan[12] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/05/2021 18:00 |
40 (KT) |
Shinnik Yaroslavl[22] Fakel Voronezh[10] |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |