Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
04/09/2022 00:30 |
2 (KT) |
Deportivo La Coruna Linense |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09/2022 02:30 |
2 (KT) |
Algeciras Rayo Majadahonda |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09/2022 02:30 |
2 (KT) |
UD Badajoz Cd San Fernando Isleno |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09/2022 02:30 |
2 (KT) |
San Sebastian Reyes Pontevedra |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09/2022 17:00 |
2 (KT) |
Alcorcon Celta Vigo B |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
04/09/2022 17:00 |
2 (KT) |
Salamanca CD Linares |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/09/2022 00:30 |
2 (KT) |
Cordoba C.F. Fuenlabrada |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/09/2022 00:30 |
2 (KT) |
Racing de Ferrol Real Madrid Castilla |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/09/2022 00:30 |
2 (KT) |
Cultural Leonesa AD Ceuta |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10/2022 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Cf Intercity[B-4] Ue Cornella[B-18] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/10/2022 23:00 |
2 (KT) |
UD Logrones[B-9] Sabadell[B-10] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/10/2022 00:00 |
2 (KT) |
Murcia[B-7] SD Logrones[B-5] |
4 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/10/2022 17:00 |
2 (KT) |
Alcoyano[B-1] Atletico Baleares[B-19] |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/10/2022 17:00 |
2 (KT) |
SD Amorebieta[B-12] Numancia[B-13] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/10/2022 17:00 |
2 (KT) |
Calahorra[B-20] Athletic Bilbao B[B-16] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/10/2022 17:00 |
2 (KT) |
Eldense[B-3] Gimnastic Tarragona[B-11] |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/10/2022 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Cf La Nucia[B-15] Real Union de Irun[B-17] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/10/2022 23:00 |
2 (KT) |
CD Castellon[B-6] Osasuna B[B-8] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
02/10/2022 23:00 |
2 (KT) |
Real Sociedad B[B-14] Barcelona B[B-2] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
08/10/2022 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
CD Castellon[B-3] Cf La Nucia[B-15] |
4 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10/2022 00:00 |
2 (KT) |
Ue Cornella[B-13] Alcoyano[B-1] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10/2022 00:00 |
2 (KT) |
Numancia[B-9] Real Sociedad B[B-10] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10/2022 17:00 |
2 (KT) |
Athletic Bilbao B[B-12] Cf Intercity[B-7] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10/2022 17:00 |
2 (KT) |
Atletico Baleares[B-19] Barcelona B[B-5] |
3 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10/2022 17:00 |
2 (KT) |
Real Union de Irun[B-18] SD Amorebieta[B-17] |
4 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10/2022 17:00 |
2 (KT) |
SD Logrones[B-8] Calahorra[B-20] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10/2022 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Sabadell[B-14] Eldense[B-2] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10/2022 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Gimnastic Tarragona[B-16] Murcia[B-4] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10/2022 23:00 |
2 (KT) |
Osasuna B[B-11] UD Logrones[B-6] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2022 23:00 |
2 (KT) |
Barcelona B[B-5] Sabadell[B-16] |
1 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10/2022 00:00 |
2 (KT) |
Alcoyano[B-2] CD Castellon[B-3] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10/2022 00:00 |
2 (KT) |
Real Sociedad B[B-14] Gimnastic Tarragona[B-12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10/2022 17:00 |
2 (KT) |
SD Amorebieta[B-20] Athletic Bilbao B[B-10] |
3 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10/2022 17:00 |
2 (KT) |
Cf Intercity[B-11] Osasuna B[B-7] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10/2022 17:00 |
2 (KT) |
Eldense[B-1] SD Logrones[B-13] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10/2022 17:00 |
2 (KT) |
Cf La Nucia[B-19] Atletico Baleares[B-17] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10/2022 21:00 |
2 (KT) |
Calahorra[B-18] Numancia[B-6] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/10/2022 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Murcia[B-4] Real Union de Irun[B-15] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/10/2022 00:00 |
2 (KT) |
UD Logrones[B-8] Ue Cornella[B-9] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/10/2022 01:00 |
2 (KT) |
Talavera CF[A-13] UD Merida[A-19] |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |