Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
05/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Nibe Esbjerg FB[DEN D2A-1] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
IF Skjold Birkerod Vanlose If[DEN D3-1] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Taastrup Fa 2000[DEN D2A-8] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Gorslev If Ishoj If[DEN D3-6] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
05/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Sfb Oure[DEN D3-8] AB Kobenhavn[DEN D2A-6] |
3 3 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[3-4] | ||||||
05/09/2023 23:30 |
2 (KT) |
Bronshoj B93 Copenhagen[DEN D1-8] |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2023 00:00 |
2 (KT) |
Skive IK[DEN D2A-9] Thisted[DEN D2A-10] |
1 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2023 00:00 |
2 (KT) |
B 1908 HIK[DEN D2A-12] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | ||||||
06/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Aabenraa Bk Midtjylland[DEN SASL-6] |
0 13 |
0 6 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Viby Vsk Aarhus[DEN D3-5] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Dalum Fredericia[DEN D1-3] |
1 8 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
If Lyseng[DEN D3-7] Middelfart[DEN D2A-4] |
3 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Fjordager IF Hvidovre IF[DEN SASL-12] |
0 8 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2023 22:59 |
2 (KT) |
Ringkobing Kolding IF[DEN D1-4] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2023 22:59 |
2 (KT) |
Hillerod Fodbold[DEN D1-9] Lyngby[DEN SASL-9] |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2023 22:59 |
2 (KT) |
Skjold Elite 3000 Helsingor[DEN D1-11] |
2 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
06/09/2023 23:30 |
2 (KT) |
Vinder Vatanspor Vri Aalborg BK[DEN D1-2] |
0 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/09/2023 00:00 |
2 (KT) |
Kolding Bk Hobro I.K.[DEN D1-6] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/09/2023 00:00 |
2 (KT) |
Ab Tarnby Nykobing Falster[DEN D2A-5] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/09/2023 01:00 |
2 (KT) |
Sonderjyske[DEN D1-1] Vejle[DEN SASL-11] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Soften Aarhus Fremad[DEN D2A-2] |
1 8 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Tune If Odense BK[DEN SASL-7] |
0 5 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Bagsvaerd Naestved[DEN D1-12] |
0 7 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
07/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Ringsted Herfolge Boldklub Koge[DEN D1-10] |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] | ||||||
12/09/2023 22:00 |
2 (KT) |
Tst Fodbold Naesby BK[DEN D3-5] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-2] | ||||||
12/09/2023 23:30 |
2 (KT) |
Young Boys Football Development[DEN D3-4] Silkeborg IF[DEN SASL-4] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |