Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
14/07/2021 18:30 |
1 (KT) |
Dinamo Barnaul[RUS D2U-7] Novosibirsk[RUS D2U-5] |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
14/07/2021 20:00 |
1 (KT) |
Lada Togliatti Spartak Tuymazy |
0 4 |
0 4 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/07/2021 20:00 |
1 (KT) |
Nosta Novotroitsk Torpedo Miass |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/07/2021 20:30 |
1 (KT) |
Amkar Perm FK Tyumen[RUS D2U-2] |
2 2 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[2-3] | ||||||
14/07/2021 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Yadro St Petersburg Zvezda Sint Petersburg |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/07/2021 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Dynamo St FK Chita |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[11-10] | ||||||
14/07/2021 22:00 |
1 (KT) |
Znamya Noginsk FK Kolomna[RUS D2W-15] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/07/2021 22:00 |
1 (KT) |
Dnepr Smolensk[RUS D2W-11] Luki Energiya[RUS D2W-13] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-2] | ||||||
14/07/2021 22:00 |
1 (KT) |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk Volna Nizhegorodskaya[RUS D2U-10] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[1-3] | ||||||
14/07/2021 22:00 |
1 (KT) |
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk Dinamo Vladivostok |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/07/2021 22:00 |
1 (KT) |
Saransk Zenit Penza |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/07/2021 22:00 |
1 (KT) |
Kvant Obninsk Kairat Moskva |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/07/2021 22:00 |
1 (KT) |
Znamya Truda Peresvet Podolsk |
1 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
14/07/2021 22:30 |
1 (KT) |
Avangard[RUS D2C-11] Salyut-Energia Belgorod[RUS D2C-4] |
6 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/07/2021 22:59 |
1 (KT) |
Torpedo Vladimir[RUS D2W-9] Murom[RUS D2W-12] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
14/07/2021 22:59 |
1 (KT) |
Krasava Odintsovo Metallurg Vidnoye |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/07/2021 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
FK Biolog[RUS D2S-11] Tuapse[RUS D2S-16] |
3 3 |
3 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
18/07/2021 21:00 |
1 (KT) |
Mashuk-KMV[RUS D2S-13] Essentuki[RUS D2S-17] |
4 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/07/2021 22:00 |
1 (KT) |
Spartak Nalchik[RUS D2S-10] Makhachkala[RUS D2S-9] |
3 2 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/07/2021 22:00 |
1 (KT) |
Stavropol Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye Dynamo Stavropol |
2 4 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/07/2021 22:30 |
1 (KT) |
Forte Taganrog[RUS D2S-8] Druzhba Maykop[RUS D2S-14] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |