Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
28/04/2024 15:00 |
24 |
Gloria Buzau[4] CS Mioveni[5] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2024 15:00 |
24 |
Progresul Spartac[20] Chindia Targoviste[9] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/04/2024 15:30 |
24 (KT) |
Csikszereda Miercurea[6] Unirea 2004 Slobozia[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/04/2024 15:00 |
24 (KT) |
Corvinul Hunedoara[3] Viitorul Selimbar[1] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/04/2024 15:00 |
24 (KT) |
Csc Dumbravita[15] Metaloglobus[11] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/04/2024 15:00 |
24 (KT) |
Scolar Resita[10] Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt[7] |
3 2 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/04/2024 15:00 |
24 (KT) |
Unirea Dej[18] Scm Argesul Pitesti[14] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/04/2024 15:00 |
24 (KT) |
Csa Steaua Bucureti[8] Css Slatina[13] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
27/04/2024 15:00 |
24 (KT) |
Acs Energeticianul[16] Tunari[17] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
25/04/2024 23:00 |
24 (KT) |
Gloria Buzau[4] Corvinul Hunedoara[3] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/04/2024 23:00 |
24 (KT) |
CS Mioveni[5] Unirea 2004 Slobozia[2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
24/04/2024 21:00 |
24 (KT) |
Viitorul Selimbar[1] Csikszereda Miercurea[6] |
2 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04/2024 17:30 |
23 (KT) |
Gloria Buzau[4] Csikszereda Miercurea[6] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/04/2024 15:00 |
23 (KT) |
Viitorul Selimbar[1] Unirea 2004 Slobozia[2] |
1 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04/2024 16:30 |
23 (KT) |
Corvinul Hunedoara[3] CS Mioveni[5] |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04/2024 15:00 |
23 (KT) |
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt[7] Alexandria[19] |
4 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04/2024 15:00 |
23 (KT) |
Scm Argesul Pitesti[14] Scolar Resita[10] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04/2024 15:00 |
23 (KT) |
Metaloglobus[11] Unirea Dej[18] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04/2024 15:00 |
23 (KT) |
Chindia Targoviste[9] Csa Steaua Bucureti[8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04/2024 15:00 |
23 (KT) |
Css Slatina[13] Acs Energeticianul[16] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
20/04/2024 15:00 |
23 (KT) |
Tunari[17] Concordia Chiajna[12] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/04/2024 21:30 |
22 (KT) |
CS Mioveni[5] Viitorul Selimbar[1] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/04/2024 15:00 |
22 (KT) |
Unirea 2004 Slobozia[2] Gloria Buzau[4] |
1 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/04/2024 16:00 |
22 (KT) |
Csikszereda Miercurea[6] Corvinul Hunedoara[3] |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/04/2024 15:00 |
22 (KT) |
Alexandria[19] Scm Argesul Pitesti[14] |
0 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/04/2024 15:00 |
22 (KT) |
Scolar Resita[10] Metaloglobus[11] |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/04/2024 15:00 |
22 (KT) |
Unirea Dej[18] Csc Dumbravita[15] |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/04/2024 15:00 |
22 (KT) |
Concordia Chiajna[12] Css Slatina[13] |
3 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/04/2024 15:00 |
22 (KT) |
Csa Steaua Bucureti[8] Progresul Spartac[20] |
4 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
13/04/2024 15:00 |
22 (KT) |
Acs Energeticianul[16] Chindia Targoviste[9] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |