Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
22/10/2023 14:00 |
promotion group (KT) |
Dalian Zhixing[N-1] Chongqing Tonglianglong[S-1] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/10/2023 14:00 |
promotion group (KT) |
Jiangxi Dark Horse[S-4] Hubei Chufeng Heli[N-4] |
1 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/10/2023 14:00 |
promotion group (KT) |
Qingdao Red Lions[N-2] Guangxi Lanhang[S-2] |
3 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
22/10/2023 14:00 |
promotion group (KT) |
Yunnan Yukun[S-3] Beijing Tech[N-3] |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/10/2023 14:00 |
xuống hạng (KT) |
Haimen Codion[N-6] Hunan Billows[S-5] |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/10/2023 14:00 |
xuống hạng (KT) |
Taian Tiankuang[N-5] Shangyu Pterosaur[S-6] |
6 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/10/2023 14:00 |
xuống hạng (KT) |
Wuhan Jiangcheng[N-7] Quanzhou Yaxin[S-7] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
21/10/2023 14:00 |
xuống hạng (KT) |
Zibo Zi Cheng[N-8] Hainan Star[S-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2023 14:00 |
(KT) |
Beijing Tech[N-3] Jiangxi Dark Horse[S-4] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2023 14:00 |
(KT) |
Chongqing Tonglianglong[S-1] Qingdao Red Lions[N-2] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2023 14:00 |
(KT) |
Guangxi Lanhang[S-2] Dalian Zhixing[N-1] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
15/10/2023 14:00 |
(KT) |
Hubei Chufeng Heli[N-4] Yunnan Yukun[S-3] |
2 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/10/2023 14:00 |
(KT) |
Hainan Star[S-8] Wuhan Jiangcheng[N-7] |
4 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/10/2023 14:00 |
(KT) |
Hunan Billows[S-5] Taian Tiankuang[N-5] |
1 6 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/10/2023 14:00 |
(KT) |
Quanzhou Yaxin[S-7] Zibo Zi Cheng[N-8] |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
14/10/2023 14:00 |
(KT) |
Shangyu Pterosaur[S-6] Haimen Codion[N-6] |
2 4 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/10/2023 15:00 |
promotion group (KT) |
Hubei Chufeng Heli[N-4] Guangxi Lanhang[S-2] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/10/2023 14:30 |
promotion group (KT) |
Dalian Zhixing[N-1] Yunnan Yukun[S-3] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
10/10/2023 14:00 |
promotion group (KT) |
Beijing Tech[N-3] Chongqing Tonglianglong[S-1] |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10/2023 16:30 |
xuống hạng (KT) |
Quanzhou Yaxin[S-7] Taian Tiankuang[N-5] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10/2023 15:30 |
xuống hạng (KT) |
Hainan Star[S-8] Haimen Codion[N-6] |
3 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10/2023 15:00 |
promotion group (KT) |
Qingdao Red Lions[N-2] Jiangxi Dark Horse[S-4] |
3 1 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10/2023 14:00 |
xuống hạng (KT) |
Wuhan Jiangcheng[N-7] Shangyu Pterosaur[S-6] |
4 2 |
3 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
09/10/2023 14:00 |
xuống hạng (KT) |
Zibo Zi Cheng[N-8] Hunan Billows[S-5] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/09/2023 15:00 |
(KT) |
Shangyu Pterosaur[S-6] Zibo Zi Cheng[N-8] |
0 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2023 18:30 |
promotion group (KT) |
Chongqing Tonglianglong[S-1] Hubei Chufeng Heli[N-4] |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2023 16:30 |
xuống hạng (KT) |
Hunan Billows[S-5] Wuhan Jiangcheng[N-7] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
17/09/2023 14:30 |
promotion group (KT) |
Guangxi Lanhang[S-2] Beijing Tech[N-3] |
1 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09/2023 18:30 |
promotion group (KT) |
Yunnan Yukun[S-3] Qingdao Red Lions[N-2] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
16/09/2023 15:30 |
xuống hạng (KT) |
Taian Tiankuang[N-5] Hainan Star[S-8] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |