Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề |
19/05/2019 21:00 |
26 (KT) |
Fola Esch Jeunesse Esch |
2 5 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05/2019 21:00 |
26 (KT) |
Us Mondorf-les-bains Differdange 03 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05/2019 21:00 |
26 (KT) |
F91 Dudelange Hamm Rm Benfica |
5 3 |
2 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05/2019 21:00 |
26 (KT) |
Una Strassen Hostert |
3 4 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05/2019 21:00 |
26 (KT) |
CS Petange Victoria Rosport |
2 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05/2019 21:00 |
26 (KT) |
Progres Niedercorn Us Rumelange |
3 0 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
19/05/2019 21:00 |
26 (KT) |
Racing Union Luxemburg Etzella Ettelbruck |
0 3 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/05/2019 21:00 |
25 (KT) |
Us Rumelange Racing Union Luxemburg |
2 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/05/2019 21:00 |
25 (KT) |
Jeunesse Esch Progres Niedercorn |
1 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/05/2019 21:00 |
25 (KT) |
Victoria Rosport Una Strassen |
2 1 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/05/2019 21:00 |
25 (KT) |
Differdange 03 Fola Esch |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/05/2019 21:00 |
25 (KT) |
Hostert F91 Dudelange |
3 4 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/05/2019 21:00 |
25 (KT) |
Etzella Ettelbruck CS Petange |
2 1 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
12/05/2019 21:00 |
25 (KT) |
Hamm Rm Benfica Us Mondorf-les-bains |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05/2019 23:30 |
24 (KT) |
Differdange 03 Jeunesse Esch |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05/2019 23:30 |
24 (KT) |
F91 Dudelange Victoria Rosport |
2 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05/2019 21:00 |
24 (KT) |
Fola Esch Hamm Rm Benfica |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05/2019 21:00 |
24 (KT) |
Una Strassen Etzella Ettelbruck |
2 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05/2019 21:00 |
24 (KT) |
Racing Union Luxemburg Progres Niedercorn |
5 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05/2019 21:00 |
24 (KT) |
Us Mondorf-les-bains Hostert |
2 2 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
05/05/2019 21:00 |
24 (KT) |
CS Petange Us Rumelange |
2 1 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/05/2019 22:59 |
23 (KT) |
Jeunesse Esch Racing Union Luxemburg |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/05/2019 22:59 |
23 (KT) |
Etzella Ettelbruck F91 Dudelange |
0 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/05/2019 22:59 |
23 (KT) |
Hamm Rm Benfica Differdange 03 |
1 1 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/05/2019 22:59 |
23 (KT) |
Progres Niedercorn CS Petange |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/05/2019 22:00 |
23 (KT) |
Victoria Rosport Us Mondorf-les-bains |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/05/2019 21:00 |
23 (KT) |
Us Rumelange Una Strassen |
0 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
01/05/2019 21:00 |
23 (KT) |
Hostert Fola Esch |
2 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2019 23:30 |
22 (KT) |
Una Strassen Progres Niedercorn |
2 4 |
2 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
28/04/2019 23:30 |
22 (KT) |
Differdange 03 Hostert |
3 1 |
2 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |