Thời gian | Vòng đấu | Trận đấu | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Bên lề | |
18/09/2023 22:00 |
3 (KT) |
Spisska Nova Ves[SVK D2-16] Partizan Bardejov |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
20/09/2023 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Sokol Medzibrod Rimavska Sobota[SVK D2-E-8] |
2 2 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-2] | ||||||
26/09/2023 20:30 |
3 (KT) |
Banik Prievidza Povazska Bystrica[SVK D2-4] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/09/2023 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Podkonice Dukla Banska Bystrica[SVK D1-3] |
0 3 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
26/09/2023 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Druzstevnik Siladice Mfk Skalica[SVK D1-9] |
0 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2023 20:30 |
3 (KT) |
Tj Slavoj Boleraz Belusa |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2023 20:30 |
3 (KT) |
Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves Rohoznik |
2 0 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2023 20:30 |
3 (KT) |
Nove Zamky Banik Kalinovo |
4 2 |
2 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2023 20:30 |
3 (KT) |
Slovan Galanta Artmedia Petrzalka[SVK D2-8] |
3 3 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
27/09/2023 20:30 |
3 (KT) |
Pfk Piestany TJ Spartak Myjava[SVK D2-3] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2023 20:30 |
3 (KT) |
Lokomotiva Kosice Slavoj Trebisov[SVK D2-11] |
1 2 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2023 20:30 |
3 (KT) |
Raca Bratislava Stk 1914 Samorin[SVK D2-12] |
0 3 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2023 20:30 |
3 (KT) |
Mfk Snina 1. Tatran Presov[SVK D2-5] |
1 0 |
1 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2023 20:30 |
3 (KT) |
Horne Saliby DAC Dunajska Streda[SVK D1-5] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2023 20:30 |
3 (KT) |
Tj Visnove Msk Fomat Martin |
0 5 |
0 3 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2023 20:30 |
3 (KT) |
Spisske Podhradie Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas[SVK D2-7] |
2 4 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2023 20:30 |
3 (KT) |
Mfk Vranov Nad Topou Zemplin Michalovce[SVK D1-12] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2023 20:30 |
3 (KT) |
Partizan Bardejov Spisska Nova Ves[SVK D2-16] |
1 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2023 20:30 |
3 (KT) |
Novohrad Lucenec FK Pohronie[SVK D2-14] |
0 1 |
0 0 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2023 20:30 |
3 (KT) |
Javornik Makov Stara Lubovna |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2023 21:00 |
3 (KT) |
Ok Castkovce Trencin[SVK D1-1] |
1 2 |
0 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2023 21:30 |
3 (KT) |
Poprad Tesla Stropkov |
5 2 |
4 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
27/09/2023 22:00 |
3 (KT) |
Skf Sered Slovan Bratislava[SVK D1-7] |
? ? |
? ? |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
03/10/2023 20:30 |
3 (KT) |
Odeva Lipany Dolny Kubin[SVK D2-13] |
3 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
04/10/2023 20:30 |
3 (KT) |
Banik Prievidza Povazska Bystrica[SVK D2-4] |
1 6 |
0 5 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
10/10/2023 20:00 |
3 (KT) |
Pfk Piestany TJ Spartak Myjava[SVK D2-3] |
0 4 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/10/2023 20:00 |
3 (KT) |
Spissky Stiavnik MFK Kosice[SVK D1-10] |
0 6 |
0 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
11/10/2023 20:15 |
3 (KT) |
Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom Spartak Trnava[SVK D1-6] |
1 2 |
1 1 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |
|
18/10/2023 20:00 |
3 (KT) |
Skf Sered Slovan Bratislava[SVK D1-2] |
1 3 |
1 2 |
Đội hình Diễn biến |